R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE PHASE 1
Championnat en aller / retour et aller / retour Soit 2 calendriers PHASE 1 et PHASE 2
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC ST-LEU RESERVE2187142112373.2867206161.169
2.TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE16862132218131.3857146761.056
Site Web
3.VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE10835313114150.9336276330.991
Site Web
4.ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE9835211415190.7897617591.003
Site Web
5.RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST481711156220.2735356730.795
Journée 01
R2MA001VBC ST-LEU RESERVExxxxx
R2MA00208/10/1614:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVEVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE3120:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:20095:081RIVIERE DAVID/SAUTRON GAELLE
R2MA00308/10/1618:00TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVERACING CLUB DE L'OUEST3125:18, 17:25, 25:11, 25:22092:076KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/PAVADEPOULLE GERARD
Journée 02
R2MA004TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVExxxxx
R2MA00515/10/1620:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE3125:21, 25:23, 20:25, 25:22095:091ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R2MA00615/10/1616:30VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVEVBC ST-LEU RESERVE1320:25, 19:25, 25:17, 22:25086:092MIREL JULTER/RIVIERE DAVID
Journée 03
R2MA007xxxxxVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE
R2MA00822/10/1618:30VBC ST-LEU RESERVERACING CLUB DE L'OUEST3025:22, 26:24, 25:15076:061PHILEAS THOMAS/SAUTRON GAELLE
R2MA00922/10/1620:00ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVETAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE1325:23, 22:25, 23:25, 17:25087:098GRAVINA NATHALIE/GRONDIN MARION
Journée 04
R2MA010ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVExxxxx
R2MA01129/10/1618:00TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEVBC ST-LEU RESERVE0319:25, 15:25, 18:25052:075HOARAU JOHNY/LEBOT DOMINIQUE
R2MA01229/10/1620:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE0322:25, 11:25, 18:25051:075MAILLOT JOHNNY
Journée 05
R2MA013xxxxxRACING CLUB DE L'OUEST
R2MA01405/11/1616:30VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVETAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE2321:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:20, 14:16104:109SAUTRON GAELLE/FOCK DAVID
R2MA01505/11/1618:30VBC ST-LEU RESERVEST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE3125:12, 26:24, 21:25, 25:17097:078HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
Journée 06
R2MR016xxxxxVBC ST-LEU RESERVE
R2MR01719/11/1614:30VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVEST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE1311:25, 26:24, 10:25, 14:25061:099GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2MR01818/11/1620:30RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTTAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE0322:25, 17:25, 23:25062:075MAILLOT JOHNNY/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
Journée 07
R2MR019xxxxxTAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE
R2MR02026/11/1618:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVERACING CLUB DE L'OUEST3225:17, 27:25, 24:26, 23:25, 15:10114:103RIVIERE DAVID/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2MR02126/11/1618:00VBC ST-LEU RESERVEVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE3025:23, 25:22, 25:18075:063HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
Journée 08
R2MR022VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVExxxxx
R2MR02302/12/1620:00RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTVBC ST-LEU RESERVE0313:25, 18:25, 17:25048:075ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/PEREIRA LISA
R2MR02403/12/1616:30TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE3125:15, 25:17, 27:29, 25:21102:082GRONDIN ALEXANDRE/DALIDAN ELODIE
Journée 09
R2MR025xxxxxST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVE
R2MR02610/12/1618:00VBC ST-LEU RESERVETAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVE2326:24, 19:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:21108:113MIREL JULTER/ANAMALE GERARD
R2MR02710/12/1614:30VBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVERACING CLUB DE L'OUEST3025:13, 25:13, 25:13075:039SAUTRON GAELLE/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 10
R2MR028RACING CLUB DE L'OUESTxxxxx
R2MR02917/12/1618:30TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY RESERVEVBC SAINT-DENIS RESERVE0329:31, 20:25, 24:26073:082MOUEZY STEPHANE/ROYER STEPHANE
R2MR03017/12/1614:30ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB RESERVEVBC ST-LEU RESERVE2328:30, 22:25, 25:23, 31:29, 9:15115:122OMARJEE ISSOP/GANGAMA CEDRIC