R2F - REGIONALE 2 FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BISCARROSSE32111110133216.5008594461.926
2.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN291110171213284.0009186111.502
3.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC261183712128102.8008576241.373
4.TALENCE 2251183712128112.5459036141.471
5.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2311834311225141.7868707191.210
6.AS ILLAC (Jeune)171165512320171.1767407450.993
7.TALENCE 1151156411517200.8507517620.986
8.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES111138212613250.5206938510.814
9.JSA 110114611121613260.5006858750.783
10.AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN71129212610270.3706328610.734
11.JSA 2 (Jeune)3111911194310.1294708530.551
12.TALENCE 3011111101330.0304298460.507
Journée 01
R2F00114/10/1620:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANTALENCE 10316:25, 13:25, 19:25048-075PITA REUF
R2F00216/10/1610:00TALENCE 3JSA 2 (Jeune)1322:25, 17:25, 25:19, 23:25087-094THOMASSET ARTHUR/PITA REUF
R2F00318/10/1620:00AS ILLAC (Jeune)ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:18, 26:24, 25:11076-053PITA REUF
R2F00415/10/1618:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANBISCARROSSE2321:25, 25:21, 25:19, 11:25, 14:16096-106GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2F00516/10/1610:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:18, 25:20, 25:15075-053ALLIOT ALAIN
R2F00616/10/1610:00TALENCE 2JSA 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MAOULANA HITAMI
Journée 02
R2F00706/11/1610:00TALENCE 2TALENCE 13025:14, 25:18, 25:18075-050MERCHED AKSAM
R2F00805/11/1618:00JSA 1CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC0312:25, 18:25, 20:25050-075GUIGNAN MAEVA
R2F00906/11/1609:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN1319:25, 25:18, 24:26, 22:25090-094ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2F01011/02/1718:00BISCARROSSEAS ILLAC (Jeune)3025:12, 25:14, 25:12075-038BEYRIS MICHEL
R2F01106/11/1613:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESTALENCE 33025:22, 25:20, 25:17075-059PITA REUF
R2F01205/11/1616:00JSA 2 (Jeune)AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN0323:25, 22:25, 23:25068-075GUIGNAN MAEVA
Journée 03
R2F01309/11/1620:00TALENCE 1JSA 2 (Jeune)3025:23, 25:17, 25:10075-050PITA REUF
R2F01413/11/1610:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES1325:19, 13:25, 19:25, 17:25074-094GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2F01512/11/1618:00BISCARROSSETALENCE 33025:10, 25:5, 25:7075-022MOREAU JACQUES
R2F01628/11/1621:00AS ILLAC (Jeune)SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1325:23, 9:25, 17:25, 11:25062-098REP 28.11---------------------
R2F01712/11/1618:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANJSA 13025:19, 25:19, 25:3075-041ROGRIGUES MARTINS ESTELLE
R2F01813/11/1610:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACTALENCE 22325:18, 20:25, 25:20, 20:25, 14:16104-104ALLIOT ALAIN
Journée 04
R2F01920/11/1610:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACTALENCE 13025:22, 25:12, 25:13075-047MOUREAU SOAZIG
R2F02020/11/1610:00TALENCE 2VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN2320:25, 25:13, 27:25, 24:26, 15:17111-106GEORGE ALLISTER
R2F02120/11/1610:00JSA 1AS ILLAC (Jeune)0319:25, 13:25, 20:25052-075ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2F02220/11/1610:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISTALENCE 33025:6, 25:18, 25:5075-029THOMASSET ARTHUR
R2F02319/11/1618:00BISCARROSSEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:6, 25:13, 25:9075-028TARBOURIECH ALEXANDRE
R2F02420/11/1610:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESJSA 2 (Jeune)3025:6, 25:16, 27:25077-047GORSKI DIMITRI
Journée 05
R2F02527/11/1610:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESTALENCE 12325:19, 16:25, 15:25, 28:26, 8:15092-110GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2F02627/11/1610:00JSA 2 (Jeune)BISCARROSSE037:25, 6:25, 7:25020-075MERCHED AKSAM
R2F02727/11/1610:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS137:25, 11:25, 25:17, 18:25061-092GEORGE ALLISTER
R2F02827/11/1610:00TALENCE 3JSA 10320:25, 14:25, 23:25057-075REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2F02927/11/1610:00TALENCE 2AS ILLAC (Jeune)3025:21, 25:22, 25:16075-059REPOR-------------------------
R2F03026/11/1618:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3225:18, 25:13, 18:25, 14:25, 15:12097-093ALLIOT ALAIN
Journée 06
R2F03103/12/1620:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANTALENCE 13025:8, 25:15, 25:10075-033PITA REUF
R2F03204/12/1610:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACAS ILLAC (Jeune)3125:8, 21:25, 25:15, 25:13096-061ROGRIGUES MARTINS ESTELLE
R2F03304/12/1610:00TALENCE 2TALENCE 33025:9, 25:18, 25:5075-032ARBITRAGE TALENCE
R2F03404/12/1610:00JSA 1AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3225:19, 24:26, 23:25, 25:17, 15:10112-097GEORGE ALLISTER
R2F03504/12/1610:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJSA 2 (Jeune)3025:13, 25:12, 25:13075-038THOMASSET ARTHUR
R2F03603/12/1618:00BISCARROSSEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:9, 25:13, 25:8075-030LE BOEUF DIDIER
Journée 07
R2F03708/01/1710:00TALENCE 1BISCARROSSE0312:25, 22:25, 9:25043-075GEORGE ALLISTER
R2F03808/01/1710:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0318:25, 16:25, 10:25044-075REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2F03908/01/1710:00JSA 2 (Jeune)JSA 11316:25, 14:25, 25:14, 13:25068-089POIRIEL PAULINE
R2F04008/01/1710:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANTALENCE 20318:25, 14:25, 13:25045-075GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2F04108/01/1710:00TALENCE 3CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC030:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075THOMASSET A
R2F04208/01/1710:00AS ILLAC (Jeune)VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0310:25, 16:25, 11:25037-075ROGRIGUES MARTINS ESTELLE
Journée 08
R2F04310/02/1721:00AS ILLAC (Jeune)TALENCE 13225:22, 25:11, 18:25, 22:25, 15:13105-096GEORGE ALLISTER
R2F04414/01/1718:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANTALENCE 33025:5, 25:9, 25:5075-019ALLIOT ALAIN
R2F04515/01/1710:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:19, 25:7, 25:21075-047FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
R2F04615/01/1710:00TALENCE 2JSA 2 (Jeune)3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2F04714/01/1716:00JSA 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3224:26, 25:22, 21:25, 25:19, 15:12110-104PITA REUF
R2F04815/01/1710:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISBISCARROSSE0313:25, 11:25, 7:25031-075ALLIOT ALAIN
Journée 09
R2F04922/01/1710:00TALENCE 1SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0325:27, 25:27, 22:25072-079ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2F05021/01/1718:00BISCARROSSEJSA 13025:2, 25:12, 28:26078-040GIL JEAN-PIERRE
R2F05119/02/1710:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESTALENCE 20321:25, 5:25, 11:25037-075CHACON LUCAS/PITA REUF
R2F05222/01/1710:00JSA 2 (Jeune)CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC0310:25, 13:25, 18:25041-075REQEDA SYLVAIN
R2F05322/01/1710:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN039:25, 6:25, 13:25028-075PITA REUF
R2F05422/01/1710:00TALENCE 3AS ILLAC (Jeune)037:25, 10:25, 25:27042-077GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
Journée 10
R2F05529/01/1710:00TALENCE 3TALENCE 10314:25, 13:25, 10:25037-075ARBITRAGE TALENCE
R2F05603/02/1721:00AS ILLAC (Jeune)AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:13, 25:22, 25:19075-054PITA REUF
R2F05728/01/1718:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANJSA 2 (Jeune)3025:6, 25:3, 25:6075-015ALLIOT ALAIN
R2F05829/01/1710:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:16, 25:13, 25:20075-049MERCHED AKSAM
R2F05929/01/1710:00TALENCE 2BISCARROSSE0322:25, 20:25, 17:25059-075ROGRIGUES MARTINS ESTELLE
R2F06028/01/1716:00JSA 1SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1325:21, 9:25, 17:25, 14:25065-096PITA R ( FORMATION)
Journée 11
R2F06105/02/1710:00TALENCE 1JSA 13025:16, 25:16, 25:19075-051
R2F06205/02/1710:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISTALENCE 23223:25, 25:23, 25:20, 18:25, 15:11106-104REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2F06304/02/1718:00BISCARROSSECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:20, 25:10, 25:9075-039MOREAU JACQUES
R2F06412/02/1710:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN0319:25, 10:25, 9:25038-075PITA REUF
R2F06505/02/1710:00JSA 2 (Jeune)AS ILLAC (Jeune)032:25, 11:25, 16:25029-075ROGRIGUES MARTINS ESTELLE
R2F06605/02/1710:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANTALENCE 33025:10, 25:14, 25:21075-045HASSELOT QUENTIN/GARCIA SIMON