ARM - CHAMPIONNAT ACCESSION REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU B4918171872151143.643153712871.194
Site Web
2.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU A41181357513247222.136157713271.188
Site Web
3.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 236181353734143281.536159814351.114
Site Web
4.V.B. 1435181264443345301.500165415401.074
Site Web
5.ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS34181175512542281.500156915021.045
Site Web
6.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2191861213232726430.605141515090.938
Site Web
7.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSE171861213216526430.605139315720.886
Site Web
8.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 213173141262623460.500138715310.906
Site Web
9.SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 31218414444624500.480144516670.867
Site Web
10.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY1117413436424470.511139015950.871
Journée 01
ARMA00109/10/1615:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 20311:25, 22:25, 18:25051:075KOWAL ANITA
ARMA00209/10/1615:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2V.B. 143221:25, 25:21, 25:21, 19:25, 15:12105:104
ARMA00309/10/1614:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU AASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSE3025:23, 25:19, 25:12075:054
ARMA00409/10/1613:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU BSPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 33025:20, 25:21, 25:18075:059
ARMA00509/10/1613:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY3025:20, 25:14, 25:19075:053
Journée 02
ARMA00623/10/1613:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 23025:17, 25:23, 25:22075:062QUINTIN BRUNO
ARMA00723/10/1615:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU BENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY3025:15, 25:14, 25:15075:044
ARMA00823/10/1613:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU ASPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 33025:14, 25:13, 25:14075:041
ARMA00923/10/1615:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSESPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 21315:25, 10:25, 25:22, 19:25069:097
ARMA01023/10/1613:00V.B. 14SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23025:19, 25:23, 25:22075:064
Journée 03
ARMA01106/11/1613:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU B2325:23, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25, 12:15106:111TRAORE SÉGUÉNÉ
ARMA01206/11/1615:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISPARIS AMICALE CAMOU A1322:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:27092:096QUINTIN BRUNO
ARMA01306/11/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2138:25, 25:23, 16:25, 23:25072:098DILLENSCHNEIDER ARNAUD
ARMA01406/11/1613:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 32325:17, 19:25, 25:20, 22:25, 12:15103:102BARTHE THEO
ARMA01506/11/1615:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSEV.B. 142325:18, 20:25, 25:19, 15:25, 8:15093:102
Journée 04
ARMA01620/11/1613:00V.B. 14AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 23225:22, 19:25, 25:16, 22:25, 15:11106:099
ARMA01720/11/1615:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSE3125:15, 25:16, 18:25, 25:18093:074REYNAUD SAMUEL
ARMA01820/11/1613:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 33025:9, 25:12, 25:19075:040
ARMA01920/11/1613:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU AENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY3125:18, 18:25, 25:7, 25:18093:068DUC NOEMIE
ARMA02020/11/1613:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU BASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS3125:22, 25:17, 24:26, 25:19099:084PLOZNER THOMAS
Journée 05
ARMA02127/11/1615:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSE0317:25, 20:25, 22:25059:075
ARMA02227/11/1613:00V.B. 14SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 33125:13, 23:25, 25:23, 25:10098:071
ARMA02327/11/1613:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY3217:25, 25:15, 25:21, 23:25, 15:12105:098INDRARATNE GAYAN NALIN
ARMA02427/11/1613:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS3126:24, 25:27, 25:19, 25:22101:092
ARMA02527/11/1613:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU APARIS AMICALE CAMOU B3025:13, 25:14, 25:21075:048MAHE ROMARIC
Journée 06
ARMA02604/12/1615:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU A3225:19, 24:26, 22:25, 26:24, 15:9112:103TRAORE SÉGUÉNÉ
ARMA02704/12/1613:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU BSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23125:27, 25:18, 25:22, 25:13100:080BELLONY GARY
ARMA02804/12/1613:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS3217:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:17, 15:10104:098ALMEIDA PERIVALDO
ARMA02903/12/1620:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYV.B. 141325:23, 20:25, 18:25, 21:25084:098HULLIN MICKAEL
ARMA03004/12/1615:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 3ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSE2325:21, 23:25, 23:25, 25:16, 12:15108:102
Journée 07
ARMA03111/12/1613:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 33219:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:22, 15:9108:102LARPIN ERIC
ARMA03211/12/1615:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSEENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY3116:25, 25:11, 25:21, 25:9091:066
ARMA03311/12/1613:00V.B. 14ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS3125:16, 18:25, 25:23, 25:14093:078
ARMA03411/12/1613:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU BSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23025:16, 25:19, 26:24076:059
ARMA03505/02/1713:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU A3125:22, 19:25, 25:22, 25:9094:078DRAMMEH IBOU
Journée 08
ARMA03618/12/1613:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 22320:25, 16:25, 25:20, 25:22, 12:15098:107GASSER MARC
ARMA03718/12/1613:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU A1322:25, 12:25, 25:19, 16:25075:094
ARMA03818/12/1613:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU BV.B. 143127:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:17097:081ROSSINELLI EVA
ARMA03918/12/1615:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSE3125:20, 19:25, 27:25, 25:19096:089QUINTIN BRUNO
ARMA04018/12/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYSPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 33222:25, 22:25, 25:19, 26:24, 15:10110:103DILLENSCHNEIDER ARNAUD
Journée 09
ARMA04108/01/1713:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY2325:13, 16:25, 18:25, 25:16, 12:15096:094TRAORE SÉGUÉNÉ
ARMA04208/01/1715:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 3ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS3225:20, 19:25, 25:18, 19:25, 15:9103:097FOURNIER PIERRE
ARMA04308/01/1715:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU B1315:25, 17:25, 25:23, 14:25071:098COULON SERGE
ARMA04408/01/1713:00V.B. 14PARIS AMICALE CAMOU A3220:25, 25:22, 13:25, 25:16, 15:10098:098
ARMA04508/01/1713:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23121:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:19096:084ELOULA ABDERRAZAK
Journée 10
ARMR04615/01/1713:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 20323:25, 22:25, 14:25059:075
ARMR04715/01/1713:00V.B. 14SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 21321:25, 25:22, 17:25, 23:25086:097
ARMR04815/01/1715:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU A0322:25, 20:25, 23:25065:075COULON SERGE
ARMR04915/01/1713:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU B0326:28, 17:25, 17:25060:078FOURNIER PIERRE
ARMR05015/01/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS1310:25, 21:25, 25:11, 20:25076:086HULLIN MICKAEL
Journée 11
ARMR05122/01/1715:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS1325:27, 25:22, 19:25, 20:25089:099
ARMR05222/01/1713:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU B0316:25, 20:25, 18:25054:075DILLENSCHNEIDER ARNAUD
ARMR05322/01/1713:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU A1325:21, 15:25, 23:25, 10:25073:096PERRIN ADELIE
ARMR05422/01/1715:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSE3125:19, 17:25, 25:19, 25:13092:076JEANJACQUES JULIEN
ARMR05522/01/1713:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2V.B. 140320:25, 23:25, 15:25058:075CADO GUILLAUME
Journée 12
ARMR05629/01/1713:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU BAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 23025:22, 25:22, 25:22075:066BELLONY GARY
ARMR05729/01/1713:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU AASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS2325:19, 25:18, 22:25, 19:25, 14:16105:103
ARMR05829/01/1713:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY3223:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 16:14110:104
ARMR05929/01/1713:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 3SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23225:18, 11:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:12099:103FOURNIER PIERRE
ARMR06029/01/1715:00V.B. 14ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSE3027:25, 25:14, 25:17077:056
Journée 13
ARMR06126/02/1713:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2V.B. 14038:25, 21:25, 22:25051:075
ARMR06226/02/1715:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSESPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 21325:16, 16:25, 15:25, 22:25078:091COULON SERGE
ARMR06326/02/1715:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 3SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 20323:25, 22:25, 16:25061:075ENNIFAR DHAKOUANE
ARMR06426/02/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU A0320:25, 12:25, 18:25050:075HULLIN MICKAEL
ARMR06526/02/1713:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISPARIS AMICALE CAMOU B1325:22, 21:25, 18:25, 23:25087:097QUINTIN BRUNO
Journée 14
ARMR06605/03/1715:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 23214:25, 29:27, 25:19, 18:25, 15:9101:105COULON SERGE
ARMR06705/03/1713:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 3V.B. 141321:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:25084:093
ARMR06805/03/1713:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23220:25, 25:17, 16:25, 25:19, 18:16104:102REUZE CYRIL
ARMR06905/03/1713:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23114:25, 27:25, 28:26, 25:17094:093BEKHAI WIDED
ARMR07005/03/1713:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU BPARIS AMICALE CAMOU A3125:15, 17:25, 25:16, 25:23092:079SIALELLI MARC
Journée 15
ARMR07112/03/1713:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU AAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 23125:14, 30:32, 25:19, 25:15105:080
ARMR07206/04/1719:45SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU B1318:25, 15:25, 25:15, 21:25079:090DRAMMEH IBOU
ARMR07305/04/1719:30ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23025:18, 25:18, 25:19075:055QUINTIN BRUNO
ARMR07412/03/1713:30V.B. 14ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY3219:25, 25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 20:18112:114
ARMR07512/03/1715:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSESPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 33125:21, 23:25, 26:24, 25:23099:093COULON SERGE
Journée 16
ARMR07619/03/1713:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 23219:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:19, 15:9102:098
ARMR07719/03/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSE1321:25, 25:21, 27:29, 19:25092:100BEASSE MARC
ARMR07819/03/1713:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISV.B. 143125:23, 13:25, 25:20, 25:22088:090QUINTIN BRUNO
ARMR07919/03/1713:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU B0314:25, 21:25, 17:25052:075
ARMR08019/03/1713:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU ASPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 23025:13, 25:16, 25:14075:043
Journée 17
ARMR08126/03/1713:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 23025:8, 25:7, 25:9075:024MOITA AXEL
ARMR08226/03/1713:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU ASPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23025:15, 25:18, 25:20075:053
ARMR08326/03/1713:00V.B. 14PARIS AMICALE CAMOU B2324:26, 20:25, 25:14, 25:18, 11:15105:098
ARMR08412/04/1719:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSEASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS0321:25, 15:25, 18:25054:075
ARMR08526/03/1713:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY2314:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 14:16101:107HECKER JOACHIM
Journée 18
ARMR08623/04/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPALE
ARMR08723/04/1713:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISSPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 33025:10, 25:12, 25:21075:043
ARMR08823/04/1715:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU BASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RUSSE3025:9, 28:26, 25:11078:046GAILLET JULIEN
ARMR08923/04/1713:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU AV.B. 143225:11, 25:15, 21:25, 19:25, 15:10105:086
ARMR09023/04/1713:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 23125:19, 18:25, 25:15, 25:17093:076KOWAL ANITA