DF1 - CHAMPIONNAT DÉPARTEMENTAL FEMININ
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST48161615148148.00012267081.732
Site Web
2.AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU351612464212140202.000135510921.241
Site Web
3.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN35161244621338221.727130011581.123
Site Web
4.AS ST PIERRE ANDREZE331611582112237191.94712559771.285
5.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.15167725214427290.931102311990.853
Site Web
6.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES141651121212819380.500102512330.831
Site Web
7.ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.10163132114815400.375107312740.842
Site Web
8.VOLLEY BALL NUAILLE91631311113914420.33399713090.762
9.LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALL71631212123816430.372104913530.775
Journée 01
DF100124/09/1620:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:11, 26:24, 25:11076:046GOUGEON KILLIAN
DF100225/09/1613:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:17, 25:21075:061BRUNET DIDIER
DF100325/09/1614:30AS ST PIERRE ANDREZEENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3225:22, 25:27, 25:17, 19:25, 15:8109:099MENARD JEROME
DF100423/09/16VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESxxxxx
DF100515/11/1621:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUVOLLEY BALL NUAILLE3125:11, 22:25, 25:16, 25:15097:067MARION ALEXIS
Journée 02
DF100630/09/16xxxxxATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
DF100702/10/1615:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY BALL NUAILLE3025:21, 25:23, 25:11075:055GAGNERIE THOMAS
DF100816/10/1614:00LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU2317:25, 25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 2:15092:104GOURDON XAVIER
DF100901/10/1618:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3025:8, 25:7, 25:14075:029BARDOUL SYMON
DF101002/10/1613:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.AS ST PIERRE ANDREZE1316:25, 12:25, 25:19, 16:25069:094BRUNET DIDIER
Journée 03
DF101109/10/1611:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN2325:10, 22:25, 15:25, 25:22, 12:15099:097BRUNET DIDIER
DF101209/10/1614:30AS ST PIERRE ANDREZESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0310:25, 11:25, 15:25036:075MENARD JEROME
DF101329/10/1617:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESLA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALL3218:25, 25:12, 25:19, 16:25, 18:16102:097CHAPRON TOBIAS
DF101408/10/1618:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3025:14, 25:20, 25:15075:049DELRIEU ALBAN
DF101507/10/1621:00VOLLEY BALL NUAILLExxxxx
Journée 04
DF101621/10/1621:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVOLLEY BALL NUAILLE3025:9, 25:15, 25:20075:044DEVRIESE WILLIAM
DF101721/10/16xxxxxAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
DF101823/10/1615:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3025:22, 25:18, 25:12075:052GAGNERIE THOMAS
DF101923/10/1611:00LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLAS ST PIERRE ANDREZE0316:25, 15:25, 7:25038:075GOURDON XAVIER
DF102003/12/1618:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:13, 25:18, 25:18075:049FAUTRAD CLEMENT
Journée 05
DF102104/11/1621:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3225:18, 13:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:6099:096MOREAU ERIC
DF102204/11/1621:00VOLLEY BALL NUAILLEVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3225:21, 21:25, 20:25, 26:24, 15:9107:104BEAUPERIN MAXIME
DF102304/11/16xxxxxAS ST PIERRE ANDREZE
DF102406/11/1615:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.0322:25, 8:25, 14:25044:075GAGNERIE THOMAS
DF102506/11/1614:00LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0321:25, 15:25, 20:25056:075JURET ELODIE
Journée 06
DF102620/11/1611:00LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN1318:25, 25:13, 18:25, 10:25071:088GOURDON XAVIER
DF102719/11/1618:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3025:17, 25:19, 25:13075:049BARDOUL SYMON
DF102818/11/16AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.xxxxx
DF102930/10/1614:30AS ST PIERRE ANDREZEVOLLEY BALL NUAILLE3025:16, 25:8, 25:15075:039MENARD JEROME
DF103019/11/1621:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU0313:25, 6:25, 15:25034:075SECHET ELOISE
Journée 07
DF103125/11/1621:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3025:8, 25:20, 25:11075:039BETTON RAPHAEL
DF103202/12/1621:15AS ST PIERRE ANDREZEAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU2325:21, 25:22, 15:25, 16:25, 13:15094:108TERRIEN HENRI-MARC
DF103325/11/1621:00VOLLEY BALL NUAILLEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.0322:25, 14:25, 13:25049:075SUPIOT ALICE
DF103425/11/16xxxxxSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
DF103527/11/1615:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 19:25, 25:11, 25:22094:075GAGNERIE THOMAS
Journée 08
DF103604/12/1615:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN0313:25, 10:25, 12:25035:075GAGNERIE THOMAS
DF103702/12/16LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
DF103811/12/1615:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY BALL NUAILLE3025:6, 25:8, 25:11075:025GOUGEON KILLIAN
DF103911/12/1611:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU1320:25, 25:19, 19:25, 20:25084:094HAUSMANN EMILIE
DF104004/12/1614:30AS ST PIERRE ANDREZEVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3125:11, 23:25, 25:9, 25:11098:056TERRIEN HENRI-MARC
Journée 09
DF104116/12/1621:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAS ST PIERRE ANDREZE3127:25, 17:25, 25:17, 25:23094:090
DF104217/12/1618:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BOUYER FABIEN
DF104317/12/1618:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1325:21, 21:25, 17:25, 24:26087:097BREBION NICOLAS
DF104430/11/1621:00VOLLEY BALL NUAILLELA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 20:25, 19:25, 17:25081:097SUPIOT ALICE/SUPIOT ALICE
DF104516/12/16xxxxxENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
Journée 10
DF104606/01/1721:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENxxxxx
DF104706/01/1721:00VOLLEY BALL NUAILLEENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3025:18, 26:24, 25:23076:065BEAUPERIN MAXIME
DF104807/01/1718:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOULA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
DF104907/01/1721:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0313:25, 12:25, 17:25042:075FEUILLATRE DAMIEN
DF105008/01/1714:30AS ST PIERRE ANDREZEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BOUYER MAURICETTE
Journée 11
DF105113/01/1721:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:18, 25:21, 23:25, 25:22098:086BETTON RAPHAEL
DF105214/01/1721:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAS ST PIERRE ANDREZE3026:24, 25:7, 25:16076:047FAUTRAD CLEMENT
DF105315/01/1714:00LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES0315:25, 16:25, 17:25048:075JURET ELODIE
DF105415/01/1715:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU0319:25, 21:25, 15:25055:075POULET MAXIME
DF105513/01/17xxxxxVOLLEY BALL NUAILLE
Journée 12
DF105617/02/1721:00VOLLEY BALL NUAILLEATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN0317:25, 13:25, 19:25049:075BEAUPERIN MAXIME
DF105720/01/17AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUxxxxx
DF105812/02/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3121:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:23096:093CHAPRON TOBIAS
DF105920/01/1721:00AS ST PIERRE ANDREZELA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:14, 25:7075:036TERRIEN HENRI-MARC
DF106022/01/1711:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075DINDAULT CEDRIC
Journée 13
DF106103/02/1721:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0315:25, 14:25, 15:25044:075DUTERTRE JULIEN/SIMON LEONIE
DF106205/02/1714:00LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.0316:25, 17:25, 18:25051:075JURET ELODIE
DF106305/02/1715:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.AS ST PIERRE ANDREZE0314:25, 11:25, 18:25043:075GUIAVARCH LAURENT
DF106403/02/17xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
DF106503/02/1721:00VOLLEY BALL NUAILLEAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU0320:25, 15:25, 16:25051:075SUPIOT ALICE
Journée 14
DF106603/03/1721:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENLA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALL3127:29, 25:8, 25:15, 27:25104:077DURAND JOCELYN
DF106705/03/1715:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0317:25, 17:25, 18:25052:075
DF106803/03/17xxxxxAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
DF106903/03/1721:00VOLLEY BALL NUAILLEAS ST PIERRE ANDREZE0318:25, 24:26, 16:25058:076SUPIOT ALICE
DF107004/03/1718:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3025:12, 25:9, 25:18075:039JAVIERRE REMI/GASCOIN CYPRIEN
Journée 15
DF107107/04/1721:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3211:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:19, 15:10096:099BOUYER FABIEN
DF107218/03/1720:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUAS ST PIERRE ANDREZE3126:24, 17:25, 25:12, 27:25095:086
DF107302/03/1720:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY BALL NUAILLE3120:25, 25:13, 25:22, 25:8095:068DINDAULT CEDRIC
DF107417/03/17SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTxxxxx
DF107519/03/1711:00LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3125:15, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23097:084GOURDON XAVIER
Journée 16
DF107624/03/1721:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3125:10, 20:25, 25:20, 25:19095:074KUPPERROTH SYLVAIN
DF107724/03/17xxxxxLA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALL
DF107823/04/1714:00VOLLEY BALL NUAILLESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST039:25, 18:25, 14:25041:075
DF107904/04/1720:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3119:25, 25:14, 25:19, 25:14094:072OGER PAUL-EMILE
DF108012/03/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESAS ST PIERRE ANDREZE0318:25, 12:25, 21:25051:075GUIBERT FRANCOIS
Journée 17
DF108109/04/1714:30AS ST PIERRE ANDREZEATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:18, 25:12, 25:10075:040MENARD JEROME
DF108223/04/1713:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3025:23, 25:23, 25:16075:062DINDAULT CEDRIC
DF108308/04/1718:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:15, 25:14, 27:25077:054ARTUSI CARINE
DF108419/02/1711:00LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL NUAILLE3218:25, 25:15, 18:25, 25:17, 16:14102:096GOURDON XAVIER
DF108507/04/17ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.xxxxx
Journée 18
DF108629/04/1718:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN1324:26, 25:20, 9:25, 18:25076:096
DF108731/03/1721:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESVOLLEY BALL NUAILLE1325:16, 15:25, 16:25, 17:25073:091CHAPRON TOBIAS
DF108828/04/17AS ST PIERRE ANDREZExxxxx
DF108927/04/1720:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3125:20, 19:25, 25:21, 25:21094:087PLARD MAXIME
DF109030/04/1713:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:13, 25:19075:051ARON LEO