ARM - Accession Régionale Masculine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Montamisé 1441815313112147123.917140111631.205
2.Bonneuil Vouneuil 142181445633149242.042165214591.132
3.Stade Poitevin 541181358522145202.250150413051.152
Site Web
4.Vivonne 1371813564311342251.680154113641.130
5.Nouaillé Maupertuis 129189944131534331.030146214121.035
Site Web
6.Cissé22188102425529380.763136715360.890
Site Web
7.Champigny le Sec 191871113314627420.643143015710.910
Site Web
8.Migné Auxances 1161851322125624430.558139115290.910
Site Web
9.Buxerolles 111183151244721500.420142116110.882
Site Web
10.Sèvres Anxaumont 1918315216915460.326124814670.851
Site Web
Journée 01
ARMA00107/10/1620:45CisséStade Poitevin 51316:25, 25:19, 17:25, 22:25080:094GUITTET LAURENT
ARMA00207/10/1621:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Vivonne 13125:20, 21:25, 25:22, 25:19096:086BENIELLI JEAN
ARMA00307/10/1621:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Buxerolles 13117:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:23092:082IMBOLA T
ARMA00407/10/1621:30Sèvres Anxaumont 1Montamisé 10321:25, 15:25, 19:25055:075MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMA00507/10/1621:00Migné Auxances 1Champigny le Sec 3025:19, 25:22, 25:18075:059LE ROY THOMAS
Journée 02
ARMA00614/10/1620:30Migné Auxances 1Cissé1325:17, 22:25, 18:25, 24:26089:093LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARMA00714/10/1620:30Champigny le Sec Sèvres Anxaumont 13025:17, 25:15, 25:23075:055COLIN STEPHANE
ARMA00815/10/1618:00Montamisé 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 13025:17, 25:22, 25:17075:056MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMA00914/10/1621:00Buxerolles 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 12312:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:19, 8:15086:103PINOGES GUY
ARMA01011/10/1620:45Vivonne 1Stade Poitevin 50317:25, 23:25, 22:25062:075LEMACON NICOLAS
Journée 03
ARMA01121/10/1620:45CisséVivonne 11321:25, 25:23, 15:25, 26:28087:101PARAT F
ARMA01216/11/1621:00Stade Poitevin 5Buxerolles 13025:15, 25:21, 25:16075:052DARGENTON THIERRY
ARMA01315/11/1621:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Montamisé 12322:25, 25:16, 18:25, 25:20, 14:16104:102MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMA01421/10/1621:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Champigny le Sec 3125:18, 25:15, 22:25, 25:20097:078CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMA01521/10/1621:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Migné Auxances 11325:16, 20:25, 23:25, 21:25089:091LECLAIRE P
Journée 04
ARMA01604/11/1621:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Cissé1325:19, 16:25, 21:25, 21:25083:094GREMILLON STEPHANE
ARMA01704/11/1620:30Migné Auxances 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 10316:25, 9:25, 19:25044:075IMBOLA T
ARMA01804/11/1620:30Champigny le Sec Bonneuil Vouneuil 13118:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:23093:084BENIELLI JEAN
ARMA01904/11/1621:00Stade Poitevin 5Montamisé 13125:14, 14:25, 25:15, 25:23089:077PARAT F
ARMA02004/11/1621:00Buxerolles 1Vivonne 10320:25, 19:25, 20:25059:075PINOGES GUY
Journée 05
ARMA02110/11/1620:45CisséBuxerolles 13025:23, 25:20, 25:21075:064GARNIER FRANCK
ARMA02208/11/1620:45Vivonne 1Montamisé 10322:25, 21:25, 17:25060:075LEMACON NICOLAS
ARMA02309/11/1621:00Stade Poitevin 5Champigny le Sec 3025:21, 25:20, 25:11075:052LEMACON NICOLAS
ARMA02411/11/1621:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Migné Auxances 13025:19, 25:18, 25:23075:060GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
ARMA02511/11/1621:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Sèvres Anxaumont 13123:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:9098:077MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
Journée 06
ARMA02618/11/1621:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Cissé2325:17, 25:16, 22:25, 23:25, 12:15107:098CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMA02718/11/1621:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 10323:25, 22:25, 19:25064:075GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
ARMA02818/11/1621:00Migné Auxances 1Stade Poitevin 50322:25, 17:25, 19:25058:075LECLAIRE P
ARMA02918/11/1621:00Champigny le Sec Vivonne 10316:25, 15:25, 16:25047:075DARGENTON THIERRY
ARMA03018/11/1621:00Montamisé 1Buxerolles 13025:17, 25:19, 25:20075:056PINOGES GUY
Journée 07
ARMA03125/11/1620:45CisséMontamisé 10315:25, 18:25, 21:25054:075LE ROY THOMAS
ARMA03225/11/1621:00Buxerolles 1Champigny le Sec 2317:25, 25:18, 25:17, 23:25, 12:15102:100MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMA03325/11/1621:00Vivonne 1Migné Auxances 13125:14, 25:15, 15:25, 27:25092:079LAPORTE C
ARMA03425/11/1621:00Stade Poitevin 5Sèvres Anxaumont 13025:21, 25:9, 25:16075:046BENIELLI JEAN
ARMA03525/11/1621:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 13025:15, 28:26, 25:12078:053CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 08
ARMA03602/12/1621:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Cissé3025:7, 25:13, 25:11075:031MERLE STEVEN
ARMA03702/12/1621:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Stade Poitevin 53025:12, 25:23, 27:25077:060PARAT F
ARMA03801/12/1621:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Vivonne 10317:25, 15:25, 20:25052:075DARGENTON THIERRY
ARMA03902/12/1621:00Migné Auxances 1Buxerolles 12323:25, 14:25, 25:14, 25:16, 11:15098:095PINOGES GUY
ARMA04002/12/1620:30Champigny le Sec Montamisé 10318:25, 16:25, 17:25051:075COLIN STEPHANE
Journée 09
ARMA04109/12/1620:45CisséChampigny le Sec 3125:14, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22098:080LECLAIRE P
ARMA04209/12/1621:00Montamisé 1Migné Auxances 13025:22, 25:13, 25:23075:058MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMA04309/12/1621:00Buxerolles 1Sèvres Anxaumont 10315:25, 22:25, 21:25058:075CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMA04409/12/1621:00Vivonne 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 13025:19, 25:15, 25:20075:054GREMILLON STEPHANE
ARMA04509/12/1621:00Stade Poitevin 5Bonneuil Vouneuil 12325:11, 23:25, 25:19, 22:25, 12:15107:095LE ROY THOMAS
Journée 10
ARMR04606/01/1721:00Stade Poitevin 5Cissé3025:20, 25:16, 25:16075:052DALFIN EMILIE
ARMR04706/01/1721:00Vivonne 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 13223:25, 26:24, 25:20, 20:25, 15:11109:105PINOGES GUY
ARMR04806/01/1721:00Buxerolles 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 11325:27, 15:25, 25:23, 12:25077:100MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARMR04906/01/1721:00Montamisé 1Sèvres Anxaumont 13025:18, 25:9, 25:18075:045MERLE STEVEN
ARMR05006/01/1720:30Champigny le Sec Migné Auxances 11327:25, 19:25, 22:25, 24:26092:101LE ROY THOMAS
Journée 11
ARMR05113/01/1720:45CisséMigné Auxances 10320:25, 21:25, 21:25062:075GUITTET LAURENT
ARMR05213/01/1721:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Champigny le Sec 1329:31, 25:23, 17:25, 23:25094:104CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMR05313/01/1721:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Montamisé 10317:25, 24:26, 26:28067:079MERLE STEVEN
ARMR05413/01/1721:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Buxerolles 13125:20, 25:15, 21:25, 26:24097:084PINOGES GUY
ARMR05513/01/1721:00Stade Poitevin 5Vivonne 12325:14, 25:20, 21:25, 13:25, 21:23105:107BENIELLI JEAN
Journée 12
ARMR05620/01/1721:00Vivonne 1Cissé3123:25, 25:12, 25:19, 25:19098:075TRICHET JEAN LUC
ARMR05720/01/1721:00Buxerolles 1Stade Poitevin 53125:16, 17:25, 25:22, 25:23092:086BENIELLI JEAN
ARMR05821/03/1721:00Montamisé 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 10312:25, 13:25, 24:26049:076CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARMR05920/01/1720:30Champigny le Sec Nouaillé Maupertuis 10318:25, 22:25, 22:25062:075DALFIN EMILIE
ARMR06020/01/1721:00Migné Auxances 1Sèvres Anxaumont 11321:25, 25:19, 24:26, 19:25089:095LE ROY PHILIPPE
Journée 13
ARMR06127/01/1720:45CisséSèvres Anxaumont 13028:26, 25:19, 25:18078:063LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARMR06213/02/1721:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Migné Auxances 13225:15, 18:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:7106:088CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARMR06327/01/1721:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Champigny le Sec 2324:26, 25:23, 25:21, 18:25, 8:15100:110MERLE STEVEN
ARMR06427/01/1721:00Montamisé 1Stade Poitevin 51326:28, 25:23, 23:25, 23:25097:101CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMR06527/01/1721:00Vivonne 1Buxerolles 13025:20, 25:14, 26:24076:058TRICHET JEAN LUC
Journée 14
ARMR06603/02/1721:00Buxerolles 1Cissé2325:21, 25:17, 19:25, 18:25, 10:15097:103FOISNON J
ARMR06707/02/1721:00Montamisé 1Vivonne 13025:16, 25:23, 25:22075:061CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMR06803/02/1720:30Champigny le Sec Stade Poitevin 51320:25, 25:21, 22:25, 10:25077:096LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARMR06903/02/1721:00Migné Auxances 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 11316:25, 22:25, 25:22, 22:25085:097GUITTET LAURENT
ARMR07003/02/1721:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Nouaillé Maupertuis 10320:25, 22:25, 15:25057:075PINOGES GUY
Journée 15
ARMR07110/03/1720:45CisséNouaillé Maupertuis 13125:18, 18:25, 25:22, 25:22093:087GUENAN G
ARMR07210/03/1721:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Sèvres Anxaumont 13125:19, 24:26, 25:18, 25:22099:085IMBOLA T
ARMR07310/03/1721:00Stade Poitevin 5Migné Auxances 13025:19, 25:22, 25:17075:058PINOGES GUY
ARMR07410/03/1721:00Vivonne 1Champigny le Sec 2325:13, 20:25, 23:25, 25:21, 12:15105:099CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARMR07510/03/1721:00Buxerolles 1Montamisé 11319:25, 25:22, 22:25, 19:25085:097CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 16
ARMR07617/03/1721:00Montamisé 1Cissé3025:10, 25:10, 25:15075:035COLIN STEPHANE
ARMR07717/03/1720:30Champigny le Sec Buxerolles 12325:18, 14:25, 25:22, 24:26, 8:15096:106TRICHET JEAN LUC
ARMR07817/03/1721:00Migné Auxances 1Vivonne 11320:25, 21:25, 25:22, 8:25074:097PINOGES GUY
ARMR07917/03/1721:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Stade Poitevin 51317:25, 25:15, 23:25, 23:25088:090GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
ARMR08017/03/1721:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 12323:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:15, 12:15103:102MACOMBE PIERRE
Journée 17
ARMR08124/03/1720:45CisséBonneuil Vouneuil 11320:25, 25:21, 14:25, 17:25076:096PINOGES GUY
ARMR08224/03/1721:00Stade Poitevin 5Nouaillé Maupertuis 13025:11, 25:16, 25:13075:040LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARMR08324/03/1721:00Vivonne 1Sèvres Anxaumont 13025:19, 25:17, 25:13075:049PARAT F
ARMR08421/03/1720:15Buxerolles 1Migné Auxances 12325:22, 23:25, 27:25, 15:25, 12:15102:112DARGENTON THIERRY
ARMR08531/03/1721:00Montamisé 1Champigny le Sec 3025:21, 25:14, 25:18075:053MERLE STEVEN
Journée 18
ARMR08607/04/1721:00Champigny le Sec Cissé3125:16, 24:26, 25:15, 28:26102:083GREMILLON STEPHANE
ARMR08707/04/1721:00Migné Auxances 1Montamisé 10317:25, 21:25, 19:25057:075GIRARD PATRICK
ARMR08807/04/1721:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Buxerolles 13026:24, 25:19, 25:23076:066CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARMR08907/04/1721:00Nouaillé Maupertuis 1Vivonne 12321:25, 25:22, 25:23, 14:25, 15:17100:112MACOMBE PIERRE
ARMR09007/04/1721:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 1Stade Poitevin 53120:25, 25:10, 25:21, 25:20095:076TINARD FRANCOIS