ARF - Accession Régionale Féminine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Vivonne31111017313265.3339206101.508
2.Fontaine le Comte301110163113284.0009526691.423
Site Web
3.CEP Poitiers St Benoit 42411835211228132.1549468111.166
Site Web
4.Civray2311923241128161.7509508801.080
5.St Julien l'Ars2111744211323161.4388437541.118
6.Loudun 1911653312222181.2228518231.034
7.Migné Auxances 216115631121320210.9528148580.949
Site Web
8.CSAD-C 2121147223415230.6527858320.944
9.Sèvres Anxaumont911382115216260.6158669400.921
Site Web
10.Ligugé911382113414260.5388008810.908
11.Vouillé 21111911195300.1675088450.601
Site Web
12.Cissé 2011111101330.0305178490.609
Site Web
Phase 01
ARFA00108/10/1620:30Loudun Vouillé 23025:8, 25:6, 25:10075:024TRICHET JEAN LUC
ARFA00207/10/1621:00CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4Cissé 23025:13, 25:21, 25:16075:050BOZKURT M
ARFA00307/10/1620:00Sèvres AnxaumontVivonne039:25, 14:25, 9:25032:075MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA00407/10/1621:15CivrayMigné Auxances 23223:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:12, 15:12109:093LAPORTE C
ARFA00507/10/1621:00LigugéCSAD-C 21325:13, 19:25, 18:25, 28:30090:093DALFIN EMILIE
ARFA00607/10/1620:00St Julien l'ArsFontaine le Comte0315:25, 12:25, 22:25049:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
Phase 02
ARFA00714/10/1621:00Fontaine le ComteVouillé 23025:7, 25:14, 25:8075:029CHALUMEAU M
ARFA00814/10/1620:30St Julien l'ArsLigugé3125:22, 21:25, 25:19, 25:19096:085MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA00914/10/1620:30CSAD-C 2Civray1322:25, 20:25, 25:20, 20:25087:095FERRARI F
ARFA01014/10/1621:00Migné Auxances 2Vivonne0314:25, 14:25, 11:25039:075LECLAIRE P
ARFA01114/10/1620:00Sèvres AnxaumontCEP Poitiers St Benoit 41326:28, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25097:101MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA01214/10/1620:45Cissé 2Loudun 0315:25, 18:25, 15:25048:075TRICHET JEAN LUC
Phase 03
ARFA01322/10/1618:00Vouillé 2Cissé 23025:16, 25:22, 25:22075:060MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA01421/10/1621:30Loudun Sèvres Anxaumont3125:22, 25:19, 14:25, 26:24090:090DARGENTON THIERRY
ARFA01521/10/1620:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4Migné Auxances 23025:8, 25:19, 25:18075:045MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA01607/01/1720:00VivonneCSAD-C 23025:16, 25:19, 25:16075:051COLIN STEPHANE
ARFA01721/10/1621:15CivraySt Julien l'Ars3025:23, 25:19, 25:18075:060PROUTEAU CELINE
ARFA01821/10/1621:00LigugéFontaine le Comte0317:25, 21:25, 7:25045:075PINOGES GUY
Phase 04
ARFA01905/11/1618:00Vouillé 2Ligugé0311:25, 19:25, 17:25047:075GUENAN G
ARFA02004/11/1621:00Fontaine le ComteCivray2325:16, 23:25, 23:25, 25:14, 13:15109:095LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA02104/11/1620:30St Julien l'ArsVivonne0313:25, 16:25, 16:25045:075COURREGES ALEXANDRA
ARFA02204/11/1620:30CSAD-C 2CEP Poitiers St Benoit 40318:25, 21:25, 20:25059:075JULIE A
ARFA02304/11/1621:00Migné Auxances 2Loudun 3217:25, 12:25, 25:13, 26:24, 15:8095:095CHALUMEAU M
ARFA02404/11/1619:30Sèvres AnxaumontCissé 23025:19, 25:14, 25:17075:050GREMILLON STEPHANE
Phase 05
ARFA02518/11/1619:30Sèvres AnxaumontVouillé 23225:15, 24:26, 25:18, 18:25, 15:7107:091GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
ARFA02618/11/1620:45Cissé 2Migné Auxances 20312:25, 18:25, 21:25051:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARFA02719/11/1620:30Loudun CSAD-C 23025:19, 25:22, 25:23075:064CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARFA02818/11/1620:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4St Julien l'Ars3222:25, 20:25, 26:24, 25:21, 15:8108:103BOZKURT M
ARFA02918/11/1621:00Fontaine le ComteVivonne3221:25, 25:22, 25:17, 20:25, 17:15108:104MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA03018/11/1621:15CivrayLigugé3225:14, 23:25, 25:21, 13:25, 15:10101:095LAPORTE C
Phase 06
ARFA03125/11/1621:15CivrayVouillé 23025:17, 25:18, 25:20075:055PINOGES GUY
ARFA03225/11/1621:00LigugéVivonne039:25, 16:25, 19:25044:075BOZKURT M
ARFA03325/11/1621:00Fontaine le ComteCEP Poitiers St Benoit 43115:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:23090:080JULIE A
ARFA03425/11/1621:15St Julien l'ArsLoudun 3025:16, 25:17, 25:17075:050CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARFA03525/11/1620:30CSAD-C 2Cissé 23025:15, 25:13, 25:12075:040CHALUMEAU M
ARFA03625/11/1621:00Migné Auxances 2Sèvres Anxaumont0322:25, 21:25, 17:25060:075IMBOLA T
Phase 07
ARFA03703/12/1619:00Vouillé 2Migné Auxances 20318:25, 24:26, 15:25057:076LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA03802/12/1621:30Sèvres AnxaumontCSAD-C 21321:25, 25:21, 25:27, 12:25083:098DARGENTON THIERRY
ARFA03902/12/1620:45Cissé 2St Julien l'Ars037:25, 18:25, 12:25037:075BOZKURT M
ARFA04003/12/1620:30Loudun Fontaine le Comte0317:25, 17:25, 14:25048:075GUENAN G
ARFA04102/12/1621:00CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4Ligugé3025:16, 25:20, 25:20075:056MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA04216/12/1621:00VivonneCivray3025:22, 25:11, 25:20075:053GARNIER FRANCK
Phase 08
ARFA04310/12/1620:15Vouillé 2Vivonne030:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075LEMACON NICOLAS
ARFA04409/12/1621:15CivrayCEP Poitiers St Benoit 43225:17, 12:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:11099:095LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA04509/12/1621:00LigugéLoudun 1319:25, 15:25, 25:15, 17:25076:090CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARFA04609/12/1621:00Fontaine le ComteCissé 23025:1, 25:11, 25:15075:027PINOGES GUY
ARFA04709/12/1620:30St Julien l'ArsSèvres Anxaumont3025:13, 25:16, 25:19075:048MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA04803/02/1720:30CSAD-C 2Migné Auxances 21311:25, 18:25, 25:15, 19:25073:090CHALUMEAU M
Phase 09
ARFA04914/01/1720:00Vouillé 2CSAD-C 2039:25, 20:25, 17:25046:075PROUST BAPTISTE
ARFA05013/01/1721:00Migné Auxances 2St Julien l'Ars2325:13, 19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 6:15095:100IMBOLA T
ARFA05113/01/1719:30Sèvres AnxaumontFontaine le Comte1322:25, 25:21, 12:25, 14:25073:096CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARFA05213/01/1721:00LigugéCissé 23025:13, 25:21, 25:12075:046LE ROY THOMAS
ARFA05314/01/1720:30Loudun Civray3125:13, 25:21, 20:25, 25:20095:079MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA05413/01/1721:00CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4Vivonne1321:25, 21:25, 25:19, 21:25088:094JULIE A
Phase 10
ARFA05520/01/1720:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4Vouillé 23025:9, 25:22, 25:9075:040BAHEUX MANON
ARFA05621/01/1720:30VivonneLoudun 3125:18, 23:25, 25:17, 25:20098:080CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARFA05720/01/1721:15CivrayCissé 23025:10, 25:14, 25:14075:038LAPORTE C
ARFA05820/01/1721:00LigugéSèvres Anxaumont3225:23, 25:20, 18:25, 27:29, 15:11110:108LECOULS AUDREY
ARFA05920/01/1721:00Fontaine le ComteMigné Auxances 23124:26, 25:10, 25:17, 25:18099:071PINOGES GUY
ARFA06020/01/1720:30St Julien l'ArsCSAD-C 23125:14, 25:11, 13:25, 25:12088:062LIECHTY S
Phase 11
ARFA06128/01/1718:00Vouillé 2St Julien l'Ars0311:25, 8:25, 25:27044:077MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA06227/01/1720:30CSAD-C 2Fontaine le Comte0319:25, 11:25, 18:25048:075FERRARI F
ARFA06327/01/1721:00Migné Auxances 2Ligugé3025:22, 25:8, 25:19075:049BAHEUX MANON
ARFA06427/01/1720:00Sèvres AnxaumontCivray1319:25, 24:26, 25:18, 10:25078:094CHALUMEAU M
ARFA06528/01/1718:30Cissé 2Vivonne1326:24, 6:25, 21:25, 17:25070:099LECOULS AUDREY
ARFA06628/01/1720:30Loudun CEP Poitiers St Benoit 41326:24, 15:25, 15:25, 22:25078:099GUENAN G