PFZ - PRENAT FEM ZONE NORD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CEP / ST BENOIT4014149324276.00011528941.289
Site Web
2.SAINTES4014131121141410.25010936991.564
Site Web
3.PERIGNY31141135422135172.05911909391.267
Site Web
4.CHATELLERAULT2814955412231191.63211149441.180
Site Web
5.NIORT VB20147723212425280.893108511360.955
Site Web
6.VOUILLE19146814123325300.833115912010.965
Site Web
7.CISSE1614593212619290.65597811060.884
Site Web
8.LA COURONNE- ST MICHEL15145931113520300.667100911250.897
Site Web
9.MIGNE AUXANCES1414410423519300.633101510850.935
Site Web
10.LA ROCHELLE131458112232423330.697110512210.905
Site Web
11.CHATELAILLON714311124713370.35193611700.800
Site Web
12.ANGOULEME6142121112910390.25683111470.724
Site Web
PFZ00423/09/1718:00VOUILLEMIGNE AUXANCES3128:30, 25:17, 25:21, 25:20103:088MACOMBE PIERRE/BERNARD VINCENT
PFZ01001/10/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESPERIGNY0317:25, 17:25, 13:25047:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/LA FONTAINE FRANCOIS
PFZ01507/10/1718:00CEP / ST BENOITMIGNE AUXANCES3025:20, 25:17, 25:20075:057PINOGES GUY/LEMACON NICOLAS
PFZ02315/10/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESSAINTES0322:25, 17:25, 18:25057:075DARGENTON THIERRY/LA FONTAINE FRANCOIS
PFZ02611/11/1719:30CISSEMIGNE AUXANCES0316:25, 15:25, 20:25051:075LEMACON NICOLAS/LE ROY PHILIPPE
PFZ03619/11/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESANGOULEME3025:15, 25:14, 25:20075:049MACOMBE PIERRE/PROUST BAPTISTE
PFZ03725/11/1718:00NIORT VBMIGNE AUXANCES3125:21, 10:25, 25:14, 25:23085:083DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/MACOMBE SEBASTIEN
PFZ04803/12/1712:00LA COURONNE- ST MICHELMIGNE AUXANCES0315:25, 20:25, 24:26059:076BAHUET JEAN LUC/DOR CLEMENT
PFZ05009/12/1716:00MIGNE AUXANCESCHATELAILLON0322:25, 16:25, 14:25052:075IMBOLA THIERRY/PROUST BAPTISTE
PFZ05916/12/1718:30LA ROCHELLEMIGNE AUXANCES3215:25, 25:16, 25:18, 22:25, 16:14103:098ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PFZ06314/01/1815:00MIGNE AUXANCESCHATELLERAULT3029:27, 25:19, 25:16079:062IMBOLA THIERRY/LA FONTAINE FRANCOIS
PFZ07021/01/1816:30MIGNE AUXANCESVOUILLE2325:19, 17:25, 17:25, 25:20, 13:15097:104LA FONTAINE FRANCOIS/PROUST BAPTISTE
PFZ07628/01/1814:00PERIGNYMIGNE AUXANCES3125:17, 25:20, 19:25, 25:16094:078BASTARD MANUEL/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
PFZ08103/02/1820:00MIGNE AUXANCESCEP / ST BENOIT0320:25, 20:25, 13:25053:075MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/POUET AUDREY
PFZ08904/03/1814:00SAINTESMIGNE AUXANCES
COSEC DES BOIFFIERSTHEBAULT VALERIE
PFZ09211/03/1815:00MIGNE AUXANCESCISSE
HALLE DES SPORTSIMBOLA JEAN
PFZ10218/03/1816:00ANGOULEMEMIGNE AUXANCES
SALLE ABBÉ ROUSSELOT
PFZ10325/03/1815:00MIGNE AUXANCESNIORT VB
HALLE DES SPORTSMACOMBE PIERRE
PFZ11401/04/1815:00MIGNE AUXANCESLA COURONNE- ST MICHEL
HALLE DES SPORTSDARGENTON THIERRY
PFZ11607/04/1818:00CHATELAILLONMIGNE AUXANCES
GYMNASE MALRAUXPOIRET GUILLAUME
PFZ12529/04/1815:00MIGNE AUXANCESLA ROCHELLE
HALLE DES SPORTSLEMACON NICOLAS
PFZ12906/05/1816:00CHATELLERAULTMIGNE AUXANCES
SALLE OMNISPORTSLEMACON NICOLAS