PNM - PRENAT MAS ZONE SUD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3713137423984.87511249341.203
Site Web
2.ASS SP ILLACAISE301310382330112.7279558621.108
Site Web
3.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2713944411329181.61110649951.069
Site Web
4.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE241385532326181.44410399311.116
Site Web
5.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE23137624131228241.167116511161.044
Site Web
6.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1913764123324231.043105210341.017
Site Web
7.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU15135822114321280.750104711160.938
Site Web
8.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES10133102114515310.48498210750.913
Site Web
9.VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE10133102112713310.41991110050.906
Site Web
10.J.S.A. BORDEAUX01313676390.15484711180.758
Site Web
Journée 01
PNM00107/10/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3026:24, 25:20, 25:23076:067DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/DESSAUDES YOHAN
PNM00207/10/1720:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 23:25, 23:25066:075VIDAL BRUNO/CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
PNM00308/10/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0317:25, 15:25, 19:25051:075PARIS SONIA/GORSKI DIMITRI
PNM00407/10/1718:00ASS SP ILLACAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:12, 25:15, 25:16075:043DESSALLES CLEMENT/GARCIA FLORIAN
PNM00507/10/1718:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:21, 25:22, 25:11075:054GEORGE ALLISTER/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 02
PNM00614/10/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2324:26, 25:21, 25:20, 15:25, 17:19106:111DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PNM00714/10/1721:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1312:25, 23:25, 26:24, 18:25079:099COMBE PIERRE/GUIGNAN MAEVA
PNM00830/09/1715:00ASS SP ILLACAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:19, 25:22075:064MOREAU JACQUES/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
PNM00915/10/1715:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1321:25, 26:24, 22:25, 28:30097:104LE GALL FRANCK/RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
PNM01014/10/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAULESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 24:26, 23:25, 25:22, 9:15106:110FREDERICO HUMBERTO/DESSAUDES YOHAN
Journée 03
PNM01121/10/1720:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:17, 25:19, 25:17075:053DESSAUDES YOHAN/SAES MARIE
PNM01221/10/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:22, 25:22, 25:22075:066DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
PNM01321/10/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3026:24, 25:21, 28:26079:071GRIMONET LAURENCE/MOREAU JACQUES
PNM01421/10/1720:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2325:20, 22:25, 26:24, 19:25, 11:15103:109DUCROQUET DANIEL/PROUST SONIA
PNM01521/10/1718:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:16, 25:14, 25:12075:042GEORGE ALLISTER/STRENS JULIEN
Journée 04
PNM01609/12/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:20, 25:12, 23:25, 25:19098:076SAES MARIE/DARQUY DAVID
PNM01711/11/1717:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1325:19, 23:25, 25:27, 16:25089:096DUCROQUET DANIEL/MARILLESSE GUILLAUME
PNM01811/11/1720:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE0325:27, 19:25, 22:25066:077VIDAL BRUNO/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PNM01911/11/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASS SP ILLACAISE1319:25, 25:22, 21:25, 20:25085:097BOUAKAZ SERGE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
PNM02011/11/1720:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3122:25, 25:18, 25:20, 26:24098:087DESSAUDES YOHAN/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
Journée 05
PNM02119/11/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:16, 25:19, 25:22075:057DESSALLES CLEMENT/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PNM02218/11/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 14:25, 20:25049:075OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/SANTOSI ATTILA
PNM02318/11/1720:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3125:17, 25:27, 25:17, 25:15100:076MOREAU JACQUES/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PNM02418/11/1718:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:20, 25:14, 25:20075:054REY DOMINIQUE/DESSAUDES YOHAN
PNM02519/11/1715:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:21, 25:19, 25:23075:063MARILLESSE GUILLAUME/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
Journée 06
PNM02625/11/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:19, 25:16075:054VIDAL BRUNO/LE GAC PASCAL
PNM02725/11/1720:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE0323:25, 18:25, 15:25056:075MOREAU JACQUES/SANTINELLI CRISTINA
PNM02825/11/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3225:10, 25:23, 20:25, 23:25, 15:8108:091DESSAUDES YOHAN/REY DOMINIQUE
PNM02925/11/1720:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL2324:26, 25:17, 25:22, 23:25, 12:15109:105DESSALLES CLEMENT/LE GALL FRANCK
PNM03025/11/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:20, 25:20, 25:15075:055DUCROQUET DANIEL/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
Journée 07
PNM03102/12/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:21, 25:21, 25:12075:054OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/STRENS JULIEN
PNM03203/12/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE2323:25, 25:15, 25:21, 20:25, 12:15105:101COMBE PIERRE/BRUXELLES JULIEN
PNM03302/12/1721:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:11, 25:15, 25:22075:048BOUAKAZ SERGE/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PNM03402/12/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:19, 25:9, 27:29, 25:13102:070DRAESCHER LUCAS/SAES MARIE
PNM03502/12/1718:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:15, 25:23, 25:16075:054FREDERICO HUMBERTO/CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
Journée 08
PNM03616/12/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1316:25, 25:16, 18:25, 16:25075:091DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/LE GAC PASCAL
PNM03709/12/1718:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3117:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:13092:084DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PNM03816/12/1721:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL1325:21, 19:25, 19:25, 17:25080:096OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PNM03916/12/1718:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:15, 25:23, 23:25, 25:14098:077COMBE PIERRE/ROGRIGUES MARTINS ESTELLE
PNM04016/12/1720:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEASS SP ILLACAISE1324:26, 24:26, 25:17, 16:25089:094STRENS JULIEN/SANTINELLI CRISTINA
Journée 09
PNM04113/01/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:20, 25:20, 25:17075:057MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/GORSKI DIMITRI
PNM04213/01/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:23, 25:22, 25:20075:065MOREAU JACQUES/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PNM04314/01/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:17, 25:19, 25:20075:056OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/AVEQUIN CLEMENT
PNM04413/01/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:21, 18:25, 25:23, 25:21093:090FREDERICO HUMBERTO/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PNM04513/01/1820:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAULES GENETS DE MESPLEDE0312:25, 23:25, 12:25047:075DESSAUDES YOHAN/REY DOMINIQUE
Journée 10
PNM04620/01/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU1320:25, 24:26, 26:24, 21:25091:100SAES MARIE/LE GAC PASCAL
PNM04717/02/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3127:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20097:090BOUAKAZ SERGE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PNM04820/01/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:21, 25:20, 25:15075:056DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PNM04920/01/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SP ILLACAISE0316:25, 21:25, 22:25059:075ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/PARIS SONIA
PNM05020/01/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0320:25, 26:28, 18:25064:078OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 11
PNM05127/01/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:15, 25:18, 25:16075:049PARIS SONIA/PROUST SONIA
PNM05227/01/1821:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:21, 25:21, 21:25, 25:18096:085OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
PNM05327/01/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASS SP ILLACAISE3025:20, 25:18, 27:25077:063COMBE PIERRE/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNM05427/01/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:13, 25:18, 22:25, 25:22097:078DARQUY DAVID/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PNM05527/01/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:18, 25:16, 25:15075:049REY DOMINIQUE/SAES MARIE
Journée 12
PNM05603/02/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 21:25, 19:25054:075LE GAC PASCAL/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PNM05704/02/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3125:20, 32:34, 25:16, 25:19107:089OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/SANTINELLI CRISTINA
PNM05803/02/1818:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEASS SP ILLACAISE3025:19, 25:13, 25:16075:048OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
PNM05903/02/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3225:19, 25:27, 18:25, 25:22, 15:11108:104DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PNM06003/02/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1325:22, 22:25, 28:30, 16:25091:102MOREAU JACQUES/COMBE PIERRE
Journée 13
PNM06110/02/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE0318:25, 12:25, 17:25047:075OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNM06210/02/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3120:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:22096:090GEORGE ALLISTER/MOREAU JACQUES
PNM06310/02/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3125:19, 19:25, 25:18, 25:17094:079MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
PNM06410/02/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:18, 25:18, 25:14075:050GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PNM06511/02/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 23:25, 18:25053:075MOREAU JACQUES/GARCIA FLORIAN
Journée 14
PNM06603/03/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
MAURICE DUFAUVIDAL BRUNO
PNM06703/03/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLASS SP ILLACAISE
PAUL FORT/GRAEFF PHILIPPE
PNM06803/03/1820:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
LEO LAGRANGE
PNM06903/03/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PNM07003/03/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
MAÎTRE JEAN
Journée 15
PNM07117/03/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE
ROLLINATCOMBE PIERRE/GALANT FRANCK
PNM07217/03/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
DES SPORTS
PNM07317/03/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PNM07417/03/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
PAUL FORTLARTIGUE PHILIPPE
PNM07518/03/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SP ILLACAISE
ARC EN CIELREY DOMINIQUE
Journée 16
PNM07624/03/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEASS SP ILLACAISE
MAURICE DUFAU/GRAEFF PHILIPPE
PNM07724/03/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
LACHAZE
PNM07824/03/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PNM07924/03/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
MAÎTRE JEAN
PNM08024/03/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
ROLLINAT/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
Journée 17
PNM08107/04/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE
DES SPORTS
PNM08207/04/1820:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
LEO LAGRANGE
PNM08307/04/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
PAUL FORT
PNM08408/04/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
ARC EN CIEL
PNM08507/04/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
PIERRE FAVRE
Journée 18
PNM08628/04/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
MAURICE DUFAU
PNM08728/04/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SP ILLACAISE
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PNM08828/04/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
MAÎTRE JEAN
PNM08928/04/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL
ROLLINAT
PNM09028/04/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
DES SPORTS/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL