PNF - PRENATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN23887124212.0006283541.774
Site Web
2.ETOILE ST LAURENT228716112345.7506284811.306
Site Web
3.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB218716112145.2506074811.262
Site Web
4.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER188622311120111.8186985771.210
Site Web
5.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX17862231218111.6366475881.100
6.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB10844223115160.9386586331.039
Site Web
7.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN10835311312150.8005425910.917
Site Web
8.QUIMPER VOLLEY 2998352112213170.7656136160.995
Site Web
9.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC782621149200.4505296630.798
Site Web
10.JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL381711247230.3045527000.789
Site Web
11.UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC177162210.0953705590.662
12.VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF-3761161210.0483205490.583
Site Web
Journée 01
PNFA00117/09/1715:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3025:17, 25:9, 25:18075:044DIMITROFF SANDRINE
PNFA00216/09/1721:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3121:25, 25:11, 25:23, 25:23096:082COLOMBEL LUCIE
PNFA00316/09/1721:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENJEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL3025:12, 25:13, 25:9075:034CHABROL JEROME
PNFA00410/12/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFUNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GOUDELINTERTUFF YANN
PNFA00517/09/1712:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX1323:25, 25:21, 19:25, 18:25085:096MAURER MARTINE
PNFA00617/09/1715:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCETOILE ST LAURENT0316:25, 18:25, 15:25049:075MACRAIGNE ALAIN
Journée 02
PNFA00724/09/1712:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3114:25, 27:25, 25:20, 25:21091:091PRIOU BRUNO
PNFA00823/09/1714:00ETOILE ST LAURENTQUIMPER VOLLEY 293125:12, 25:11, 6:25, 25:22081:070ANCEL CEDRIC
PNFA00924/09/1715:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3025:14, 25:22, 25:11075:047BOYÈRE ANNE-CÉCILE
PNFA01028/10/1721:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSACUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN0321:25, 14:25, 17:25052:075ROUILLERE CORENTIN
PNFA01123/09/1719:00JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATELMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0318:25, 12:25, 22:25052:075CHAROLLAIS ANAIS
PNFA01223/09/1721:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER1316:25, 25:17, 18:25, 22:25081:092POIRIER ANNAELLE
Journée 03
PNFA01301/10/1713:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2326:24, 25:22, 16:25, 19:25, 9:15095:111HAMON QUENTIN
PNFA01430/09/1721:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERJEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL3125:19, 25:19, 17:25, 25:13092:076MEFFRAY PAUL
PNFA01530/09/1721:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC3025:12, 25:14, 25:19075:045FERRE CAMILLE
PNFA01601/10/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:15, 25:17, 26:24076:056CHARAUD PASCAL
PNFA01701/10/1715:00ETOILE ST LAURENTVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3025:9, 25:18, 25:23075:050BRUN SIMON
PNFA01801/10/1711:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3225:11, 21:25, 20:25, 25:12, 16:14107:087ORST SERGE
Journée 04
PNFA01908/10/1713:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3025:16, 25:14, 25:15075:045WAGNER CLAUDIANA
PNFA02008/10/1715:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3125:15, 24:26, 25:11, 25:15099:067CHAUVELON FREDERIC
PNFA02108/10/1716:00ETOILE ST LAURENTUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN2325:18, 17:25, 25:19, 23:25, 7:15097:102BOUIX MAXIME
PNFA02206/10/1721:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:14, 25:22, 25:21075:057LEMONNIER ERIC
PNFA02307/10/1721:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSACFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0311:25, 13:25, 18:25042:075TROCHU THIERRY
PNFA02407/10/1719:00JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATELRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2319:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 13:15102:106MAILLOT OLIVIER
Journée 05
PNFA02515/10/1713:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINJEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL3025:21, 25:11, 25:22075:054COLOMBEL LUCIE
PNFA02615/10/1711:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBUNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC3025:8, 25:10, 25:11075:029CHARBONNEAU-PIN AUDREY
PNFA02714/10/1721:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX2317:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:11, 16:18105:101LE CORVIC FRANK
PNFA02815/10/1715:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBETOILE ST LAURENT0319:25, 17:25, 23:25059:075FERRE CAMILLE
PNFA02915/10/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3025:7, 25:8, 25:6075:021TERTRAIS SOLENE
PNFA03015/10/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFQUIMPER VOLLEY 290318:25, 23:25, 13:25054:075LACOUR THIBAUT
Journée 06
PNFA03122/10/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0319:25, 11:25, 21:25051:075CHAUVELON FREDERIC
PNFA03222/10/1713:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN0318:25, 11:25, 23:25052:075FAATOA ISABELLE
PNFA03322/10/1715:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0322:25, 24:26, 20:25066:076LACOUR THIBAUT
PNFA03422/10/1715:00ETOILE ST LAURENTFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:16, 25:23, 25:21075:060BERNARD SEBASTIEN
PNFA03522/10/1715:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3115:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:20090:083COLOMBEL LUCIE
PNFA03621/10/1721:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSACJEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL2326:24, 25:19, 21:25, 19:25, 14:16105:109DE THY MORGANE
Journée 07
PNFA03705/11/1713:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINUNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC3025:22, 25:14, 25:23075:059AUBRY CHRISTIAN
PNFA03804/11/1719:00JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATELAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX1315:25, 21:25, 25:22, 18:25079:097DE SAGAZAN OLIVIER
PNFA03905/11/1713:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBETOILE ST LAURENT0315:25, 13:25, 17:25045:075MORTIER FRANCOIS
PNFA04005/11/1715:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3125:13, 25:13, 22:25, 25:11097:062DIMITROFF SANDRINE
PNFA04104/11/1721:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBQUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:13, 26:24, 25:16076:053MELOT NICOLAS
PNFA04205/11/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
Journée 08
PNFA04319/11/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3025:19, 25:9, 25:14075:042HERROUIN CHRISTOPHE
PNFA04419/11/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0315:25, 15:25, 21:25051:075HAMEL LENAIG
PNFA04518/11/1720:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER2320:25, 16:25, 25:15, 25:22, 10:15096:102BOUIX MAXIME
PNFA04619/11/1715:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0321:25, 20:25, 13:25054:075LACOUR THIBAUT
PNFA04719/11/1715:00ETOILE ST LAURENTJEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL3025:16, 25:9, 25:21075:046BERNARD SEBASTIEN
PNFA04819/11/1715:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXUNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC3025:12, 25:8, 25:18075:038MELOT NICOLAS
Journée 09
PNFA04926/11/1713:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
MARVILLEHAMON PIERRICK
PNFA05026/11/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSACETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DES SPORTSTROCHU THIERRY
PNFA05126/11/1715:00JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATELAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DES SPORTSMORTIER FRANCOIS
PNFA05225/11/1720:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
COURTEMANCHELEMONNIER ERIC
PNFA05325/11/1721:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF
LÉO LAGRANGEGRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNFA05425/11/1721:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN
SALLE DES COURTINESMOUNIER MORGANE
Journée 10
PNFA05503/12/1715:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE DE LA DUCHESSE ANNEPAULET ANAELLE
PNFA05603/12/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE DES SPORTS GUIGNENSCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
PNFA05703/12/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GOUDELINCHAUVELON FREDERIC
PNFA05802/12/1720:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLEMAURER MARTINE
PNFA05903/12/1715:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCUNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEBOISARD YANN
PNFA06003/12/1715:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
PENN AR CHLEUZWAGNER CLAUDIANA
Journée 11
PNFA06117/12/1713:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINETOILE ST LAURENT
MARVILLEMARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE
PNFA06217/12/1715:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DES SPORTSCHARAUD PASCAL
PNFA06316/12/1721:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSACQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTSLE SCOLAN REMI
PNFA06417/12/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFJEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GOUDELINAVIGNANT ODILE
PNFA06516/12/1719:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN
COURTEMANCHEMOISAN FANNY
PNFA06616/12/1721:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
LÉO LAGRANGELE CORVIC FRANK
Journée 12
PNFR06714/01/1813:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
MARVILLEHOUE BERTRAND
PNFR06814/01/1815:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
COURTEMANCHELEMONNIER ERIC
PNFR06914/01/1815:00JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATELUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN
SALLE DES SPORTSSICARD REMI
PNFR07013/01/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSACVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF
SALLE DES SPORTSDUMAST PIERRICK
PNFR07114/01/1815:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTSMARIN CATHERINE
PNFR07214/01/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
PENN AR CHLEUZ
Journée 13
PNFR07321/01/1813:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
MARVILLEHOUE BERTRAND
PNFR07420/01/1820:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ETOILE ST LAURENT
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR07521/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GOUDELIN
PNFR07621/01/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENUNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC
SALLE DES SPORTS GUIGNENMELOT NICOLAS
PNFR07720/01/1819:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBJEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL
SALLE DES COURTINESPOIRIER ANNAELLE
PNFR07820/01/1819:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
LÉO LAGRANGE
Journée 14
PNFR07927/01/1819:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
COURTEMANCHEMAGISTRALI ANNA
PNFR08027/01/1821:00JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATELFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE DES SPORTSPAULET ANAELLE
PNFR08127/01/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSACMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
SALLE DES SPORTSROUVRAIS ESTELLE
PNFR08228/01/1815:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN
SALLE DES SPORTSMARIN ANTHONY
PNFR08328/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GOUDELIN
PNFR08428/01/1812:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
Journée 15
PNFR08504/02/1813:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
MARVILLE
PNFR08604/02/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GOUDELIN
PNFR08704/02/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DES SPORTS GUIGNEN
PNFR08804/02/1815:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR08903/02/1821:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERUNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR09003/02/1819:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBJEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL
COURTEMANCHE
Journée 16
PNFR09118/02/1815:00JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATELVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR09217/02/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSACRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR09318/02/1815:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR09418/02/1812:00ETOILE ST LAURENTMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR09518/02/1812:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR09618/02/1811:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
Journée 17
PNFR09718/03/1813:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF
MARVILLE
PNFR09818/03/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTS GUIGNEN
PNFR09918/03/1815:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DES COURTINES
PNFR10018/03/1815:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERETOILE ST LAURENT
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR10117/03/1819:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
COURTEMANCHE
PNFR10218/03/1815:00JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATELUNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 18
PNFR10325/03/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSACVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR10425/03/1815:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXJEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR10524/03/1819:00ETOILE ST LAURENTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR10625/03/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR10724/03/1820:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR10825/03/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GOUDELIN
Journée 19
PNFR10901/04/1813:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN
MARVILLE
PNFR11001/04/1815:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF
SALLE DES COURTINES
PNFR11131/03/1821:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR11201/04/1815:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
COURTEMANCHE
PNFR11301/04/1815:00JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATELETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR11431/03/1819:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSACAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 20
PNFR11515/04/1815:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR11615/04/1812:00ETOILE ST LAURENTUNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR11715/04/1812:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCJEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATEL
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR11814/04/1820:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR11915/04/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LEFFFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GOUDELIN
PNFR12015/04/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
SALLE DES SPORTS GUIGNEN
Journée 21
PNFR12122/04/1813:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
MARVILLE
PNFR12221/04/1821:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR12322/04/1812:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF
COURTEMANCHE
PNFR12421/04/1819:00JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATELQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR12522/04/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSACAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR12622/04/1815:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 22
PNFR12706/05/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR12806/05/1812:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR12905/05/1820:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29UNION SPORTIVE GUIPRY-MESSAC
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR13006/05/1815:00JEANNE D'ARC DE PLECHATELVOLLEY CLUB DU LEFF
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR13106/05/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE DES SPORTS GUIGNEN
PNFR13205/05/1819:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE DES COURTINES