RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC187615111844.5005213801.371
Site Web
2.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY177614212072.8576095051.206
Site Web
3.GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL105323111161.8333913561.098
Site Web
4.ASPTT LANNION9532321161.8333763681.022
Site Web
5.CONCARNEAU VOLLEY96331111211120.9174774970.960
Site Web
6.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY97341111311150.7335455171.054
Site Web
7.BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY652311128110.7274124250.969
Site Web
8.KLOAR-AVEN VB 29361511136170.3534265360.795
Site Web
9.ETOILE ST LAURENT35141134120.3333173810.832
Site Web
10.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER2514143130.2312693780.712
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00123/09/1721:00ASPTT LANNIONETOILE ST LAURENT3025:21, 25:13, 25:20075:054TURBAN JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMAA00223/09/1720:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RMAA00323/09/1721:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29xxxxx
RMAA00423/09/1721:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
RMAA00523/09/1721:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY3225:11, 25:21, 16:25, 26:28, 17:15109:100TANGUY MICHEL
RMAA00623/09/1720:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:14, 25:9, 25:20075:043BOISARD CAROLINE
Journée 02
RMAA00730/09/1720:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCETOILE ST LAURENT3025:13, 25:17, 25:16075:046HAMON QUENTIN
RMAA00830/09/1721:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3222:25, 16:25, 25:19, 25:14, 15:13103:096CALVEZ LAURENT
RMAA00901/10/1714:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3025:22, 25:18, 25:18075:058TERTUFF YANN
RMAA01030/09/1721:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERKLOAR-AVEN VB 293125:21, 23:25, 25:15, 25:15098:076MAURICE DAVID
RMAA01130/09/1721:00xxxxxGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
RMAA01230/09/1721:00xxxxxASPTT LANNION
Journée 03
RMAA01307/10/1721:00ETOILE ST LAURENTxxxxx
RMAA01407/10/1721:00ASPTT LANNIONxxxxx
RMAA01507/10/1720:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 15:25, 25:27054:077KERMABON DAMIEN
RMAA01604/11/1721:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY2321:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 13:15106:108PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA01707/10/1721:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3224:26, 25:19, 25:22, 17:25, 15:10106:102MEFFRAY PAUL
RMAA01807/10/1719:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3025:13, 25:15, 25:20075:048RAMONET NICOLAS
Journée 04
RMAA01914/10/1719:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT3027:25, 25:17, 25:21077:063RIOU PHILIPPE
RMAA02014/10/1721:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3025:17, 25:18, 25:20075:055BOISARD CAROLINE
RMAA02114/10/1721:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYKLOAR-AVEN VB 293025:10, 25:23, 25:22075:055LETO ANTONIO
RMAA02214/10/1721:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 22:25, 25:27066:077TURBAN JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMAA02314/10/1721:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERASPTT LANNION0323:25, 23:25, 12:25058:075MEFFRAY PAUL
RMAA02414/10/1721:00xxxxxxxxxx
Journée 05
RMAA02521/10/1721:00ETOILE ST LAURENTxxxxx
RMAA02621/10/1721:00xxxxxCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER
RMAA02721/10/1719:00ASPTT LANNIONBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY3025:21, 25:19, 25:23075:063CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMAA02821/10/1720:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:21, 25:22, 25:15075:058
RMAA02921/10/1721:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC0311:25, 17:25, 12:25040:075PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA03021/10/1721:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY0317:25, 14:25, 20:25051:075DECAVEL FABIEN
Journée 06
RMAA03111/11/1721:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT3120:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:17095:079MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
RMAA03211/11/1721:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYKLOAR-AVEN VB 293025:11, 25:13, 25:14075:038MILIN FREDERIC
RMAA03311/11/1720:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 26:24, 25:20076:060HAMON PIERRICK
RMAA03404/11/1719:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYASPTT LANNION3125:21, 25:20, 20:25, 26:24096:090CALVEZ LAURENT
RMAA03511/11/1721:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYxxxxx
RMAA03611/11/1721:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERxxxxx
Journée 07
RMAA03718/11/1721:00ETOILE ST LAURENTCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER3025:17, 25:21, 25:21075:059
RMAA03818/11/1721:00xxxxxBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
RMAA03918/11/1721:00xxxxxCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
RMAA04018/11/1719:00ASPTT LANNIONAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1325:22, 14:25, 13:25, 9:25061:097PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA04118/11/1719:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY2322:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:17, 9:15102:102LOSHI ALBAN
RMAA04218/11/1719:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29PLOEMEUR VOLLEY3225:22, 25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 15:10111:105LE CORVIC FRANK
Journée 08
RMAA04325/11/1721:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29ETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DES SPORTSTANGUY MICHEL
RMAA04425/11/1721:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIEERDUAL ROMAIN
RMAA04525/11/1721:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYASPTT LANNION
SALLE GUYADERRIOU PHILIPPE
RMAA04625/11/1721:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCxxxxx
RMAA04725/11/1721:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYxxxxx
RMAA04825/11/1721:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPERTURBAN JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 09
RMAA04902/12/1721:00ETOILE ST LAURENTBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
PENN AR CHLEUZLE CORVIC FRANK
RMAA05002/12/1721:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE DU GOH LANNOCAETANO LYDIE
RMAA05102/12/1721:00xxxxxAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
RMAA05202/12/1721:00xxxxxSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
RMAA05302/12/1721:00ASPTT LANNIONPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE MICHEL CONDOMCHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMAA05402/12/1720:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
LP DE LA CLOSERIEFAVRE MAXIME
Journée 10
RMAA05509/12/1720:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT
LP DE LA CLOSERIELECORNU BRUNO
RMAA05609/12/1721:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29ASPTT LANNION
SALLE DES SPORTSWAGNER CLAUDIANA
RMAA05709/12/1721:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYxxxxx
RMAA05809/12/1721:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYxxxxx
RMAA05909/12/1720:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEHAMON QUENTIN
RMAA06009/12/1721:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
SALLE DU COSEC SABLES BLANCSRAMONET NICOLAS
Journée 11
RMAA06116/12/1721:00ETOILE ST LAURENTCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
PENN AR CHLEUZTANGUY MICHEL
RMAA06216/12/1721:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPERTURBAN JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMAA06316/12/1721:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE DU GOH LANNOLE BOULICAUT JEROME
RMAA06416/12/1721:00xxxxxPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
RMAA06516/12/1721:00xxxxxKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
RMAA06616/12/1721:00ASPTT LANNIONGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MICHEL CONDOMMACRAIGNE ALAIN
Journée 12
RMAR06713/01/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTASPTT LANNION
PENN AR CHLEUZDERRIEN DOMINIQUE
RMAR06813/01/1821:00xxxxxGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
RMAR06913/01/1821:00xxxxxKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
RMAR07013/01/1821:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE DU GOH LANNO
RMAR07113/01/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
RMAR07213/01/1820:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DU COSEC SABLES BLANCSPRIOU BRUNO
Journée 13
RMAR07320/01/1819:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
PENN AR CHLEUZ
RMAR07420/01/1821:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE GUYADER
RMAR07520/01/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
RMAR07620/01/1821:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR07720/01/1820:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RMAR07820/01/1821:00ASPTT LANNIONxxxxx
Journée 14
RMAR07927/01/1821:00xxxxxETOILE ST LAURENT
RMAR08027/01/1821:00xxxxxASPTT LANNION
RMAR08127/01/1820:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
RMAR08227/01/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
RMAR08327/01/1821:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE DU COSEC SABLES BLANCS
RMAR08427/01/1820:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
Journée 15
RMAR08503/02/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
PENN AR CHLEUZ
RMAR08603/02/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
RMAR08703/02/1821:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29CONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR08803/02/1820:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
RMAR08903/02/1821:00ASPTT LANNIONCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
RMAR09003/02/1821:00xxxxxxxxxx
Journée 16
RMAR09117/02/1821:00xxxxxETOILE ST LAURENT
RMAR09217/02/1821:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERxxxxx
RMAR09317/02/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
RMAR09417/02/1820:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DU COSEC SABLES BLANCS
RMAR09517/02/1820:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
RMAR09617/02/1821:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE GUYADER
Journée 17
RMAR09717/03/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
PENN AR CHLEUZ
RMAR09817/03/1821:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR09917/03/1820:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
RMAR10017/03/1821:00ASPTT LANNIONCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
RMAR10117/03/1821:00xxxxxBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
RMAR10217/03/1821:00xxxxxCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER
Journée 18
RMAR10324/03/1821:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DU GOH LANNO
RMAR10424/03/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYxxxxx
RMAR10524/03/1821:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYxxxxx
RMAR10624/03/1820:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
RMAR10724/03/1821:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GUYADER
RMAR10824/03/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
Journée 19
RMAR10931/03/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
PENN AR CHLEUZ
RMAR11031/03/1820:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
RMAR11131/03/1821:00ASPTT LANNIONSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
RMAR11231/03/1821:00xxxxxAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
RMAR11331/03/1821:00xxxxxCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
RMAR11431/03/1821:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
SALLE DU GOH LANNO
Journée 20
RMAR11514/04/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
RMAR11614/04/1821:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER
SALLE DU COSEC SABLES BLANCS
RMAR11714/04/1821:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCxxxxx
RMAR11814/04/1821:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYxxxxx
RMAR11914/04/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYASPTT LANNION
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
RMAR12014/04/1821:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 21
RMAR12121/04/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
PENN AR CHLEUZ
RMAR12221/04/1821:00ASPTT LANNIONKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
RMAR12321/04/1821:00xxxxxPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
RMAR12421/04/1821:00xxxxxSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
RMAR12521/04/1821:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNERAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DU GOH LANNO
RMAR12621/04/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
Journée 22
RMAR12705/05/1821:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DU COSEC SABLES BLANCS
RMAR12805/05/1820:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
RMAR12905/05/1821:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE PLUVIGNER
SALLE GUYADER
RMAR13005/05/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYxxxxx
RMAR13105/05/1821:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29xxxxx
RMAR13205/05/1820:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION
LP DE LA CLOSERIE