R2F - Régionale 2 Féminine Occitanie Ouest
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.15554115115.0004022811.431
2.MURET VOLLEY BALL 21455411527.5004143041.362
Site Web
3.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2125412211352.6004083521.159
Site Web
4.VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAIS953221111181.3754093971.030
5.MJC DE RODEZ9532122981.1253913471.127
Site Web
6.VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3552311127110.6363653860.946
Site Web
7.VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS451411217130.5383824390.870
Site Web
8.SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAIS451411126120.5003544080.868
9.SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 225141134140.2863334160.800
Site Web
10.TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2155142150.1332744020.682
Site Web
Journée 01
R2F00116/09/1720:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS3123:25, 25:18, 25:9, 25:18098:070MAIAS OSMAN
R2F00216/09/1720:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.MJC DE RODEZ3025:20, 25:14, 27:25077:059GENIES ANAÏS
R2F00316/09/1720:00MURET VOLLEY BALL 2VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 33025:11, 25:21, 25:20075:052PECALVEL CYPRIEN
R2F00416/09/1720:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 23220:25, 25:12, 25:18, 15:25, 15:13100:093VENTURIN PIERRE
R2F00516/09/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAISSPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAIS3225:16, 23:25, 25:18, 23:25, 16:14112:098STOOS DOMINIQUE
Journée 02
R2F00623/09/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAISVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS3025:22, 25:19, 25:16075:057MAIAS OSMAN
R2F00723/09/1720:00SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAISSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 23025:14, 25:18, 25:18075:050BARTHES CHRISTOPHE
R2F00823/09/1720:30MURET VOLLEY BALL 2TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:18, 25:14, 25:12075:044RIGOBERT JEROME
R2F00923/09/1718:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 33025:22, 25:18, 25:17075:057RAMIERE LILIAN
R2F01023/09/1718:00MJC DE RODEZCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 23125:12, 25:21, 24:26, 25:11099:070MORIO YOHANN
Journée 03
R2F01130/09/1718:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISMJC DE RODEZ1325:23, 20:25, 12:25, 12:25069:098ALLAMASSEY PASCAL
R2F01230/09/1720:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 33125:17, 15:25, 25:23, 25:21090:086CABROL BASTIEN
R2F01330/09/1717:30U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:12, 25:8, 25:10075:030RAMIERE LILIAN
R2F01430/09/1720:00MURET VOLLEY BALL 2SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAIS3025:16, 25:23, 25:13075:052RIGOBERT JEROME
R2F01530/09/1720:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAIS0317:25, 15:25, 17:25049:075MEUNIER LAURENT
Journée 04
R2F01614/10/1720:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS1325:23, 14:25, 21:25, 13:25073:098ROMAIN DANY
R2F01714/10/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAISMURET VOLLEY BALL 22325:23, 28:26, 18:25, 13:25, 11:15095:114AUCLAIR NATHALIE
R2F01814/10/1720:00SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAISU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.1325:27, 18:25, 25:19, 15:25083:096
R2F01914/10/1717:30CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:12, 25:22, 25:17075:051CABROL BASTIEN
R2F02014/10/1720:00MJC DE RODEZVOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 30321:25, 23:25, 14:25058:075MORIO YOHANN
Journée 05
R2F02121/10/1718:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISVOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 32315:25, 25:18, 25:12, 15:25, 8:15088:095CADALEN CLEMENCE
R2F02221/10/1718:00MJC DE RODEZTOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:12, 27:25, 25:19077:056
R2F02321/10/1720:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAIS3025:15, 25:15, 25:16075:046
R2F02421/10/1717:30U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAIS3025:13, 25:12, 29:27079:052RAMIERE LILIAN
R2F02522/10/1717:30MURET VOLLEY BALL 2SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 23025:18, 25:21, 25:22075:061MEGE CORENTIN
Journée 06
R2F02618/11/1720:00MURET VOLLEY BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS
J. AURIOL
R2F02718/11/1718:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.
RIVIÈRE
R2F02818/11/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAISCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2
COLLÈGE PREVERTMAIAS OSMAN
R2F02918/11/1720:00SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAISMJC DE RODEZ
SALLE DES SPORTS
R2F03018/11/1720:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
Journée 07
R2F03125/11/1718:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISTOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2
ECOLE DES MINES D'ALBI
R2F03226/11/1715:00VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAIS
COLLÈGE DE BALMA
R2F03325/11/1718:00MJC DE RODEZVOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAIS
FRUGERE ( COLLEGE FABRE )
R2F03425/11/1720:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
MASSAGUEL
R2F03525/11/1717:30U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.MURET VOLLEY BALL 2
DES SPORTS
Journée 08
R2F03602/12/1720:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS
DES SPORTS
R2F03702/12/1720:00MURET VOLLEY BALL 2CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2
J. AURIOL
R2F03802/12/1718:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2MJC DE RODEZ
RIVIÈRE
R2F03902/12/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAISVOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3
COLLÈGE PREVERTMAIAS OSMAN
R2F04002/12/1720:00SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAISTOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 09
R2F04116/12/1718:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISSPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAIS
COSEC
R2F04216/12/1717:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAIS
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
R2F04316/12/1719:00VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
PATRICK PÉPI
R2F04416/12/1718:00MJC DE RODEZMURET VOLLEY BALL 2
FRUGERE ( COLLEGE FABRE )
R2F04516/12/1720:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.
MASSAGUEL
Journée 10
R2F04613/01/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2
COSEC
R2F04713/01/1818:00MJC DE RODEZU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.
FRUGERE ( COLLEGE FABRE )
R2F04813/01/1820:00VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3MURET VOLLEY BALL 2
J. AURIOL
R2F04913/01/1820:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
R2F05013/01/1820:00SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAISVOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAIS
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 11
R2F05120/01/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISVOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAIS
COSEC
R2F05220/01/1820:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAIS
RIVIÈRE
R2F05320/01/1817:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2MURET VOLLEY BALL 2
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
R2F05420/01/1820:00VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.
PATRICK PÉPI
R2F05520/01/1818:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2MJC DE RODEZ
MASSAGUEL
Journée 12
R2F05627/01/1818:00MJC DE RODEZVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS
FRUGERE ( COLLEGE FABRE )
R2F05728/01/1812:00VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2
PATRICK PÉPI
R2F05827/01/1817:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
R2F05928/01/1813:00SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAISMURET VOLLEY BALL 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
R2F06027/01/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAISSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
COLLÈGE PREVERTMAIAS OSMAN
Journée 13
R2F06103/02/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
COSEC
R2F06203/02/1820:00MURET VOLLEY BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAIS
J. AURIOL
R2F06303/02/1820:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAIS
DES SPORTS
R2F06403/02/1814:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
R2F06504/02/1815:00VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3MJC DE RODEZ
COLLÈGE DE BALMA
Journée 14
R2F06611/03/1812:00VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS
COLLÈGE DE BALMA
R2F06710/03/1820:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2MJC DE RODEZ
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
R2F06810/03/1820:00SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAISCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
R2F06910/03/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAISU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.
COLLÈGE PREVERT
R2F07010/03/1820:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2MURET VOLLEY BALL 2
RIVIÈRE
Journée 15
R2F07117/03/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISMURET VOLLEY BALL 2
COSEC
R2F07217/03/1820:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
DES SPORTS
R2F07317/03/1817:30CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAIS
MASSAGUEL
R2F07417/03/1818:00MJC DE RODEZSPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAIS
FRUGERE ( COLLEGE FABRE )
R2F07518/03/1812:00VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2
PATRICK PÉPI
Journée 16
R2F07624/03/1820:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
R2F07724/03/1820:00SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAISVOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
R2F07824/03/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAISMJC DE RODEZ
COLLÈGE PREVERT
R2F07924/03/1820:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2
RIVIÈRE
R2F08024/03/1820:00MURET VOLLEY BALL 2U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.
J. AURIOL
Journée 17
R2F08107/04/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.
COSEC
R2F08207/04/1817:30CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2MURET VOLLEY BALL 2
MASSAGUEL
R2F08307/04/1818:00MJC DE RODEZSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
FRUGERE ( COLLEGE FABRE )
R2F08408/04/1815:00VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAIS
COLLÈGE DE BALMA
R2F08507/04/1817:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAIS
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
Journée 18
R2F08614/04/1820:00SPORT OLYMP ST-AMANTAISVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS
SALLE DES SPORTS
R2F08714/04/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL ST-ORENNAISTOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2
COLLÈGE PREVERT
R2F08814/04/1820:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2VOLLEY BALL BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3
RIVIÈRE
R2F08915/04/1813:00MURET VOLLEY BALL 2MJC DE RODEZ
J. AURIOL
R2F09014/04/1820:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL 2
DES SPORTS