PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LEO LAGRANGE 13512128313657.2009897811.266
Site Web
2.AS LANDAISE 12512845212228161.7509958631.153
Site Web
3.LES HERBIERS 12212844223127181.5009878981.099
Site Web
4.SCO ANGERS 22212755213126171.52910058751.149
Site Web
5.ST BARTHELEMY 118126641113223211.0959829621.021
Site Web
6.VBN 318126632113223221.0459939551.040
Site Web
7.ASPTT LAVAL 2141248222616260.6158739310.938
Site Web
8.VENDRENNES 11212483112516290.55288710040.883
Site Web
9.CENTRE MAUGES VB9123911114415300.50087410340.845
10.LA BRUFFIERE 151221011106320.1886419230.694
Site Web
Journée 01
PNFA00101/10/1716:00AS LANDAISE 1VENDRENNES 13025:10, 25:17, 25:18075:045LANDREAU MARION
PNFA00230/09/1718:30LES HERBIERS 1CENTRE MAUGES VB3125:14, 22:25, 25:15, 25:9097:063LEPINAY DAMIEN/FELLER LENA
PNFA00330/09/1720:00LEO LAGRANGE 1LA BRUFFIERE 13025:20, 25:18, 25:13075:051VEILLET ERIC
PNFA00430/09/1718:00VBN 3ST BARTHELEMY 13025:19, 25:21, 25:21075:061GROLLIER MATTHIEU
PNFA00530/09/1720:00ASPTT LAVAL 2SCO ANGERS 20316:25, 15:25, 26:28057:078BOURGES THIERRY
Journée 02
PNFA00614/10/1720:00ASPTT LAVAL 2VENDRENNES 13118:25, 25:12, 26:24, 25:18094:079LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNFA00707/10/1721:00SCO ANGERS 2VBN 31323:25, 21:25, 25:22, 22:25091:097MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNFA00815/10/1714:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LEO LAGRANGE 12325:15, 18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 13:15104:100BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFA00906/10/1721:00LA BRUFFIERE 1LES HERBIERS 10311:25, 13:25, 11:25035:075SIMON ERIC
PNFA01015/10/1716:00CENTRE MAUGES VBAS LANDAISE 12325:16, 25:19, 15:25, 14:25, 8:15087:100PENNANEAC'H YVES
Journée 03
PNFA01121/10/1718:30VENDRENNES 1CENTRE MAUGES VB3125:15, 25:21, 24:26, 25:14099:076MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
PNFA01222/10/1716:30AS LANDAISE 1LA BRUFFIERE 12320:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:15, 11:15103:097GUICHETEAU PERRINE
PNFA01321/10/1718:30LES HERBIERS 1ST BARTHELEMY 13125:23, 25:18, 13:25, 25:22088:088GIRAULT NELLY
PNFA01421/10/1718:30LEO LAGRANGE 1SCO ANGERS 23025:17, 25:21, 25:14075:052BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFA01521/10/1718:00VBN 3ASPTT LAVAL 23025:19, 25:19, 25:14075:052SIMON ERIC
Journée 04
PNFA01618/11/1718:00VBN 3VENDRENNES 13125:11, 20:25, 25:16, 25:15095:067GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNFA01718/11/1720:00ASPTT LAVAL 2LEO LAGRANGE 10318:25, 22:25, 24:26064:076DENIS MICKAEL
PNFA01819/11/1713:00SCO ANGERS 2LES HERBIERS 13125:14, 25:21, 24:26, 25:22099:083GIRAULT NELLY
PNFA01919/11/1714:00ST BARTHELEMY 1AS LANDAISE 13220:25, 25:22, 25:16, 15:25, 15:13100:101BOURGES THIERRY
PNFA02018/11/1719:30LA BRUFFIERE 1CENTRE MAUGES VB0323:25, 15:25, 24:26062:076CLOUET MICHEL
Journée 05
PNFA02125/11/1718:30VENDRENNES 1LA BRUFFIERE 10323:25, 25:27, 20:25068:077GUINOT DANIEL
PNFA02226/11/1716:00CENTRE MAUGES VBST BARTHELEMY 10320:25, 23:25, 19:25062:075GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNFA02326/11/1716:00AS LANDAISE 1SCO ANGERS 23125:19, 17:25, 26:24, 27:25095:093LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFA02425/11/1718:30LES HERBIERS 1ASPTT LAVAL 23025:21, 25:22, 25:14075:057LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFA02525/11/1720:00LEO LAGRANGE 1VBN 33125:17, 25:23, 22:25, 25:18097:083RAULT EMILIE
Journée 06
PNFA02602/12/1718:30LEO LAGRANGE 1VENDRENNES 13025:13, 25:16, 25:17075:046ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFA02702/12/1718:00VBN 3LES HERBIERS 12325:15, 23:25, 21:25, 25:22, 13:15107:102LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFA02802/12/1720:00ASPTT LAVAL 2AS LANDAISE 13025:22, 25:16, 25:22075:060VEILLET ERIC
PNFA02902/12/1721:00SCO ANGERS 2CENTRE MAUGES VB3025:19, 25:14, 25:21075:054SAUVERVALD RICHARD
PNFA03003/12/1714:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LA BRUFFIERE 13025:18, 25:15, 25:18075:051COMBE PHILIPPE
Journée 07
PNFA03116/12/1718:30VENDRENNES 1ST BARTHELEMY 13125:22, 25:18, 20:25, 25:23095:088CLOUET MICHEL
PNFA03216/12/1720:00LA BRUFFIERE 1SCO ANGERS 20310:25, 16:25, 8:25034:075GUERIN GERMAIN
PNFA03317/12/1716:00CENTRE MAUGES VBASPTT LAVAL 23221:25, 25:22, 25:21, 11:25, 15:11097:104BOURGES THIERRY
PNFA03417/12/1716:00AS LANDAISE 1VBN 33025:15, 25:18, 25:10075:043RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNFA03516/12/1718:30LES HERBIERS 1LEO LAGRANGE 10315:25, 18:25, 23:25056:075GABORIAU DONATIEN
Journée 08
PNFA03613/01/1818:30LES HERBIERS 1VENDRENNES 13215:25, 25:10, 23:25, 25:18, 15:8103:086GUICHETEAU PERRINE
PNFA03713/01/1820:00LEO LAGRANGE 1AS LANDAISE 13025:19, 26:24, 26:24077:067OLIVIER BENOIT
PNFA03813/01/1818:00VBN 3CENTRE MAUGES VB1325:13, 23:25, 15:25, 20:25083:088PIGNON FABRICE
PNFA03913/01/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2LA BRUFFIERE 13025:15, 25:15, 25:16075:046MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNFA04013/01/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2ST BARTHELEMY 13124:26, 27:25, 25:22, 25:15101:088JOBARD DAVID
Journée 09
PNFA04120/01/1818:30VENDRENNES 1SCO ANGERS 20311:25, 16:25, 23:25050:075BOURGES THIERRY
PNFA04221/01/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1ASPTT LAVAL 23025:18, 26:24, 27:25078:067TURQUOIS STEPHANE
PNFA04320/01/1819:30LA BRUFFIERE 1VBN 30318:25, 24:26, 12:25054:076GOURDON XAVIER
PNFA04421/01/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBLEO LAGRANGE 11318:25, 25:23, 18:25, 16:25077:098CLOUET MICHEL
PNFA04521/01/1816:00AS LANDAISE 1LES HERBIERS 13125:21, 25:14, 19:25, 25:17094:077BOUGAIN THIERRY
Journée 10
PNFR04627/01/1818:30VENDRENNES 1AS LANDAISE 10318:25, 18:25, 23:25059:075BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR04728/01/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBLES HERBIERS 10320:25, 20:25, 15:25055:075OLIVIER BENOIT
PNFR04827/01/1820:00LA BRUFFIERE 1LEO LAGRANGE 10311:25, 17:25, 13:25041:075GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNFR04928/01/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1VBN 33025:21, 25:20, 27:25077:066ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFR05027/01/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2ASPTT LAVAL 23025:19, 25:21, 25:8075:048PENNANEAC'H YVES
Journée 11
PNFR05103/02/1818:30VENDRENNES 1ASPTT LAVAL 23225:18, 15:25, 25:13, 22:25, 15:9102:090RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNFR05203/02/1818:00VBN 3SCO ANGERS 23219:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:23, 15:12103:101GUERIN PASCAL
PNFR05303/02/1818:30LEO LAGRANGE 1ST BARTHELEMY 13025:16, 25:19, 25:15075:050GROLLIER MATTHIEU
PNFR05403/02/1818:30LES HERBIERS 1LA BRUFFIERE 13025:19, 25:13, 25:9075:041BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR05504/02/1816:00AS LANDAISE 1CENTRE MAUGES VB3025:23, 25:17, 25:18075:058AUBERT BENOIT
Journée 12
PNFR05618/02/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBVENDRENNES 11320:25, 21:25, 25:16, 15:25081:091GUERIN GERMAIN
PNFR05717/02/1819:30LA BRUFFIERE 1AS LANDAISE 10316:25, 21:25, 15:25052:075CHARUAU CHRISTOPHE
PNFR05818/02/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LES HERBIERS 13125:16, 25:18, 23:25, 25:22098:081GUIBERT FRANCOIS
PNFR05917/02/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2LEO LAGRANGE 11319:25, 25:16, 23:25, 23:25090:091LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNFR06017/02/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2VBN 33125:22, 15:25, 25:21, 25:22090:090DENIS MICKAEL
Journée 13
PNFR06124/02/1818:30VENDRENNES 1VBN 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS
PNFR06224/02/1820:00LEO LAGRANGE 1ASPTT LAVAL 2
GYMNASE GASTON TURPIN
PNFR06324/02/1818:30LES HERBIERS 1SCO ANGERS 2
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRALPENNANEAC'H YVES
PNFR06411/03/1814:00AS LANDAISE 1ST BARTHELEMY 1
GYMNASE OCEANETANGUY LUDIVINE
PNFR06525/02/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBLA BRUFFIERE 1
SPORTINGLOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 14
PNFR06617/03/1819:30LA BRUFFIERE 1VENDRENNES 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFGUERIN SANDRA
PNFR06718/03/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1CENTRE MAUGES VB
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
PNFR06818/03/1813:00SCO ANGERS 2AS LANDAISE 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
PNFR06917/03/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2LES HERBIERS 1
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARDMARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNFR07017/03/1819:00VBN 3LEO LAGRANGE 1
PORT BOYER
Journée 15
PNFR07124/03/1818:30VENDRENNES 1LEO LAGRANGE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
PNFR07224/03/1818:30LES HERBIERS 1VBN 3
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL
PNFR07325/03/1816:00AS LANDAISE 1ASPTT LAVAL 2
GYMNASE OCEANE
PNFR07425/03/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBSCO ANGERS 2
SPORTING
PNFR07524/03/1819:30LA BRUFFIERE 1ST BARTHELEMY 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 16
PNFR07608/04/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1VENDRENNES 1
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIELEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFR07707/04/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2LA BRUFFIERE 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAUDENIS MICKAEL
PNFR07807/04/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2CENTRE MAUGES VB
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARDLOUAZE CLAUDE
PNFR07907/04/1818:00VBN 3AS LANDAISE 1
JEAN JAHAN 2
PNFR08007/04/1818:30LEO LAGRANGE 1LES HERBIERS 1
GYMNASE GASTON TURPIN
Journée 17
PNFR08114/04/1818:30VENDRENNES 1LES HERBIERS 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
PNFR08215/04/1816:00AS LANDAISE 1LEO LAGRANGE 1
GYMNASE OCEANE
PNFR08315/04/1816:00CENTRE MAUGES VBVBN 3
SPORTINGMARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNFR08414/04/1819:30LA BRUFFIERE 1ASPTT LAVAL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
PNFR08515/04/1814:00ST BARTHELEMY 1SCO ANGERS 2
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 18
PNFR08621/04/1821:00SCO ANGERS 2VENDRENNES 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAULOUAZE CLAUDE
PNFR08721/04/1820:00ASPTT LAVAL 2ST BARTHELEMY 1
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARDMARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNFR08822/04/1813:30VBN 3LA BRUFFIERE 1
JEAN JAHAN 2
PNFR08921/04/1820:00LEO LAGRANGE 1CENTRE MAUGES VB
GYMNASE GASTON TURPIN
PNFR09021/04/1818:30LES HERBIERS 1AS LANDAISE 1
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL