RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE A PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BOUFFERE 12488824MAX6064121.471
Site Web
2.L'ILE D'YEU 1198715212173.0006485311.220
Site Web
3.LA ROCHE SUR YON 11986251112173.0006635561.192
Site Web
4.AIZENAY 1138442211215141.0716256480.965
Site Web
5.BOUGUENAIS 11284442214121.1675785721.010
Site Web
6.ASCED RIAILLE 11284422412140.8576145751.068
Site Web
7.SNVBA 49835211410160.6255515950.926
Site Web
8.ASB REZE VOLLEY 468262157200.3505166420.804
Site Web
9.VENDRENNES 1481711156210.2864866410.758
Site Web
10.COUERON 128171164230.1745406550.824
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00130/09/1720:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1VENDRENNES 13025:7, 25:9, 25:22075:038PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMAA00230/09/1721:00BOUFFERE 1ASCED RIAILLE 13025:17, 26:24, 25:21076:062GUICHETEAU PERRINE/BOUFFERE
RMAA00301/10/1714:00SNVBA 4L'ILE D'YEU 10318:25, 18:25, 19:25055:075AUBERT BENOIT/REIS PINTO YVANNA
RMAA00401/10/1713:30BOUGUENAIS 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 43025:10, 25:17, 25:14075:041BOUCHET CHRISTIAN/GUILBAUD KEVIN
RMAA00501/10/1713:30COUERON 1AIZENAY 10320:25, 23:25, 21:25064:075LE BORGNE GAEL/DOUNONT ALAIN
Journée 02
RMAA00615/10/1716:00COUERON 1VENDRENNES 13221:25, 24:26, 25:19, 26:24, 15:13111:107BOINAMADI SANDANI
RMAA00715/10/1711:00AIZENAY 1BOUGUENAIS 13125:15, 25:18, 22:25, 25:22097:080PIVETEAU PASCAL/GUICHETEAU PERRINE
RMAA00815/10/1713:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 4L'ILE D'YEU 10320:25, 19:25, 18:25057:075GUERIN GERMAIN/HEUSSAFF ANNIE
RMAA00915/10/1710:30SNVBA 4BOUFFERE 10312:25, 16:25, 15:25043:075GENDRON LAURENT
RMAA01007/10/1720:00ASCED RIAILLE 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13122:25, 25:20, 25:15, 27:25099:085TANGUY LUDIVINE/BOUCHET CHRISTIAN
Journée 03
RMAA01121/10/1721:00VENDRENNES 1ASCED RIAILLE 13025:23, 25:20, 25:23075:066GUINOT DANIEL/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
RMAA01222/10/1714:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1SNVBA 43025:21, 25:14, 25:18075:053PIVETEAU PASCAL/PRAUD PATRICK
RMAA01321/10/1718:30BOUFFERE 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 43025:8, 25:17, 25:13075:038PIGNON FABRICE
RMAA01429/10/1711:15L'ILE D'YEU 1AIZENAY 13216:25, 25:23, 25:15, 22:25, 15:5103:093BOUGAIN THIERRY/GUICHETEAU PERRINE
RMAA01522/10/1713:30BOUGUENAIS 1COUERON 13025:21, 25:21, 25:19075:061GENDRON LAURENT/AUBERT BENOIT
Journée 04
RMAA01619/11/1713:30BOUGUENAIS 1VENDRENNES 13025:11, 25:20, 25:21075:052JOSSE FLORENT/JOSSE FLORENT
RMAA01719/11/1713:30COUERON 1L'ILE D'YEU 10324:26, 25:27, 13:25062:078LEPINAY DAMIEN/BOUCHET CHRISTIAN
RMAA01819/11/1713:30AIZENAY 1BOUFFERE 10314:25, 13:25, 21:25048:075PIGNON FABRICE/PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMAA01918/11/1721:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 4LA ROCHE SUR YON 10316:25, 27:29, 17:25060:079SIMON CHARLOTTE/BOINAMADI SANDANI
RMAA02019/11/1710:30SNVBA 4ASCED RIAILLE 13028:26, 25:20, 25:22078:068BIRET REGIS/DELALANDE RENAUD
Journée 05
RMAA02125/11/1721:00VENDRENNES 1SNVBA 40315:25, 20:25, 21:25056:075GUINOT DANIEL/PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMAA02226/11/1716:00ASCED RIAILLE 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 43025:13, 25:22, 25:17075:052GENDRON LAURENT/DELBART ALAIN
RMAA02325/11/1718:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 1AIZENAY 13025:18, 25:22, 25:22075:062GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RMAA02425/11/1721:00BOUFFERE 1COUERON 13025:20, 25:20, 25:11075:051PRAUD PATRICK/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
RMAA02526/11/1714:00L'ILE D'YEU 1BOUGUENAIS 13025:18, 25:22, 25:19075:059FILLIEUX LOIC/CADOU TOM
Journée 06
RMAA02603/12/1714:00L'ILE D'YEU 1VENDRENNES 13025:10, 25:4, 25:13075:027GROLLIER MATTHIEU/PIGNON FABRICE
RMAA02703/12/1713:30BOUGUENAIS 1BOUFFERE 10314:25, 20:25, 15:25049:075BIRET REGIS/GIRAULT NELLY
RMAA02803/12/1716:00COUERON 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 10324:26, 17:25, 20:25061:076BOUCHET CHRISTIAN/AUBERT BENOIT
RMAA02903/12/1713:30AIZENAY 1ASCED RIAILLE 11320:25, 17:25, 25:23, 16:25078:098PIVETEAU PASCAL/BOUGAIN THIERRY
RMAA03003/12/1714:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 4SNVBA 43114:25, 25:22, 25:18, 26:24090:089GUERIN GERMAIN/HEUSSAFF ANNIE
Journée 07
RMAA03116/12/1721:00VENDRENNES 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 41325:14, 18:25, 17:25, 19:25079:089CLOUET MICHEL/SIMON ERIC
RMAA03217/12/1710:30SNVBA 4AIZENAY 10320:25, 25:27, 19:25064:077BERTHELOT MICKAEL/BOUCHET CHRISTIAN
RMAA03316/12/1720:00ASCED RIAILLE 1COUERON 13025:13, 25:21, 25:17075:051BOINAMADI SANDANI/DOUNONT ALAIN
RMAA03417/12/1714:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1BOUGUENAIS 13125:27, 25:21, 25:23, 25:14100:085PIVETEAU PASCAL/GUERIN SANDRA
RMAA03516/12/1721:00BOUFFERE 1L'ILE D'YEU 13025:19, 30:28, 25:22080:069BOUGAIN THIERRY/PIVETEAU PASCAL
Journée 08
RMAA03613/01/1821:00BOUFFERE 1VENDRENNES 13025:23, 25:14, 25:15075:052BOUGAIN THIERRY/GUINOT DANIEL
RMAA03707/01/1812:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1L'ILE D'YEU 12318:25, 25:11, 25:22, 20:25, 10:15098:098PIVETEAU PASCAL/GUINOT DANIEL
RMAA03814/01/1813:30BOUGUENAIS 1ASCED RIAILLE 13030:28, 25:20, 25:23080:071BOUCHET CHRISTIAN/JOSSE FLORENT
RMAA03914/01/1813:30COUERON 1SNVBA 41314:25, 25:19, 18:25, 22:25079:094TURQUOIS STEPHANE/AUBERT BENOIT
RMAA04014/01/1811:00AIZENAY 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 43125:22, 25:23, 20:25, 25:19095:089FILLIEUX LOIC/PIVETEAU PASCAL
Journée 09
RMAA04120/01/1821:00VENDRENNES 1AIZENAY 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSSIMON ERIC/BOURGES THIERRY
RMAA04220/01/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 4COUERON 1
GYMNASE LIBERGELE BORGNE GAEL/DELBART ALAIN
RMAA04321/01/1810:30SNVBA 4BOUGUENAIS 1
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTINPAPIN CAROLINE/BOUCHET CHRISTIAN
RMAA04421/01/1813:00ASCED RIAILLE 1L'ILE D'YEU 1
SALLE DES SPORTSGUERIN GERMAIN/GIRAULT NELLY
RMAA04520/01/1821:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1BOUFFERE 1
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCEPIVETEAU PASCAL/PRAUD PATRICK
Journée 10
RMAR04627/01/1821:00VENDRENNES 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAR04727/01/1820:00ASCED RIAILLE 1BOUFFERE 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR04828/01/1814:00L'ILE D'YEU 1SNVBA 4
SALLE OMNISPORT
RMAR04927/01/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 4BOUGUENAIS 1
GYMNASE LIBERGE
RMAR05028/01/1813:30AIZENAY 1COUERON 1
SALLE LE NOROIT
Journée 11
RMAR05103/02/1821:00VENDRENNES 1COUERON 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAR05204/02/1813:30BOUGUENAIS 1AIZENAY 1
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RMAR05304/02/1814:00L'ILE D'YEU 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 4
SALLE OMNISPORT
RMAR05403/02/1818:30BOUFFERE 1SNVBA 4
HALL SPORT
RMAR05504/02/1813:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 1ASCED RIAILLE 1
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
Journée 12
RMAR05618/02/1816:00ASCED RIAILLE 1VENDRENNES 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR05710/02/1820:00SNVBA 4LA ROCHE SUR YON 1
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
RMAR05817/02/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 4BOUFFERE 1
GYMNASE LIBERGE
RMAR05918/02/1813:30AIZENAY 1L'ILE D'YEU 1
SALLE LE NOROIT
RMAR06018/02/1816:00COUERON 1BOUGUENAIS 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
Journée 13
RMAR06124/02/1821:00VENDRENNES 1BOUGUENAIS 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAR06225/02/1814:00L'ILE D'YEU 1COUERON 1
SALLE OMNISPORT
RMAR06324/02/1821:00BOUFFERE 1AIZENAY 1
HALL SPORT
RMAR06424/02/1821:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 4
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
RMAR06524/02/1820:00ASCED RIAILLE 1SNVBA 4
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 14
RMAR06618/03/1810:30SNVBA 4VENDRENNES 1
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
RMAR06717/03/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 4ASCED RIAILLE 1
GYMNASE LIBERGE
RMAR06818/03/1811:00AIZENAY 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 1
SALLE LE NOROIT
RMAR06918/03/1813:30COUERON 1BOUFFERE 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
RMAR07018/03/1813:30BOUGUENAIS 1L'ILE D'YEU 1
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
Journée 15
RMAR07104/03/1812:00VENDRENNES 1L'ILE D'YEU 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAR07224/03/1818:30BOUFFERE 1BOUGUENAIS 1
HALL SPORT
RMAR07324/03/1821:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1COUERON 1
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
RMAR07424/03/1820:00ASCED RIAILLE 1AIZENAY 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR07525/03/1810:30SNVBA 4ASB REZE VOLLEY 4
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 16
RMAR07607/04/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 4VENDRENNES 1
GYMNASE LIBERGE
RMAR07708/04/1813:30AIZENAY 1SNVBA 4
SALLE LE NOROIT
RMAR07808/04/1816:00COUERON 1ASCED RIAILLE 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
RMAR07908/04/1813:30BOUGUENAIS 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 1
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RMAR08007/04/1819:30L'ILE D'YEU 1BOUFFERE 1
SALLE OMNISPORT
Journée 17
RMAR08114/04/1821:00VENDRENNES 1BOUFFERE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAR08215/04/1813:30L'ILE D'YEU 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 1
SALLE OMNISPORT
RMAR08315/04/1816:00ASCED RIAILLE 1BOUGUENAIS 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR08415/04/1810:30SNVBA 4COUERON 1
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
RMAR08514/04/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 4AIZENAY 1
GYMNASE LIBERGE
Journée 18
RMAR08622/04/1813:30AIZENAY 1VENDRENNES 1
SALLE LE NOROIT
RMAR08722/04/1813:30COUERON 1ASB REZE VOLLEY 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
RMAR08822/04/1813:30BOUGUENAIS 1SNVBA 4
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RMAR08922/04/1814:00L'ILE D'YEU 1ASCED RIAILLE 1
SALLE OMNISPORT
RMAR09021/04/1821:00BOUFFERE 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 1
HALL SPORT