RFE - 3EME DIVISION REGIONALE FEMININES E
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB ROMANS 24418162124250143.571151311741.289
Site Web
2.AL ECHIROLLES381812646241145281.607163315081.083
Site Web
3.UA SEYSSINS VB 3361811772251144271.630156114181.101
Site Web
4.US ST-EGREVE VB321811742541242331.273161015401.045
Site Web
5.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2291810843324238331.152157615451.020
Site Web
6.MONTELIMAR VOLLEY29189944131534331.030144114271.010
Site Web
7.AL CHAMBERY VB 2281810832531437361.028156215690.996
Site Web
8.SL MARGES201861213241727430.628141815680.904
9.CS BOURGOIN81831512141015500.300124415030.828
Site Web
10.VOIRONNAIS VB 6182161117815500.300124715530.803
Site Web
Journée 01
RFEA00130/09/1718:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2UA SEYSSINS VB 33225:23, 26:24, 16:25, 18:25, 15:9100:106CHATILLON JOEL
RFEA00230/09/1718:00VB ROMANS 2MONTELIMAR VOLLEY3025:21, 25:15, 26:24076:060PEROTTI MARC
RFEA00330/09/1718:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2SL MARGES3025:17, 25:13, 25:22075:052SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RFEA00430/09/1720:30VOIRONNAIS VB CS BOURGOIN1325:18, 14:25, 21:25, 23:25083:093DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RFEA00530/09/1720:00AL ECHIROLLESUS ST-EGREVE VB2318:25, 25:20, 25:22, 21:25, 10:15099:107GUILLEM BENJAMIN
Journée 02
RFEA00614/10/1720:00AL ECHIROLLESUA SEYSSINS VB 33127:25, 15:25, 25:17, 25:23092:090SALAMAND LAURE
RFEA00714/10/1720:00US ST-EGREVE VBVOIRONNAIS VB 3025:20, 25:14, 25:23075:057GUILLEM BENJAMIN
RFEA00814/10/1718:00CS BOURGOINANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 20318:25, 14:25, 11:25043:075MARTOS SEBASTIEN
RFEA00914/10/1718:00SL MARGESVB ROMANS 23115:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:20090:087PICCEU DENIS
RFEA01014/10/1718:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYAL CHAMBERY VB 23026:24, 25:21, 25:19076:064PUAUX MATHIEU/VARTANIAN HOVIG
Journée 03
RFEA01121/10/1720:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3MONTELIMAR VOLLEY3025:12, 25:16, 25:17075:045BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
RFEA01209/12/1718:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2SL MARGES3025:22, 25:17, 25:19075:058PAILLE WENDY
RFEA01321/10/1718:00VB ROMANS 2CS BOURGOIN3025:16, 25:8, 25:17075:041GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
RFEA01421/10/1718:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2US ST-EGREVE VB3125:22, 18:25, 27:25, 26:24096:096CHATILLON JOEL/DUPONT PASCAL
RFEA01521/10/1720:30VOIRONNAIS VB AL ECHIROLLES1319:25, 25:18, 21:25, 9:25074:093DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
Journée 04
RFEA01624/11/1720:30VOIRONNAIS VB UA SEYSSINS VB 30317:25, 16:25, 18:25051:075DI SANTO ROMANE
RFEA01728/10/1720:00AL ECHIROLLESANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 23125:18, 25:10, 20:25, 25:19095:072KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RFEA01828/10/1717:30US ST-EGREVE VBVB ROMANS 20320:25, 21:25, 9:25050:075FROMONT JEAN
RFEA01928/10/1718:00CS BOURGOINAL CHAMBERY VB 20323:25, 19:25, 17:25059:075COHN JOFFREY
RFEA02028/10/1718:00SL MARGESMONTELIMAR VOLLEY1318:25, 25:16, 14:25, 23:25080:091LAKEHAL PHILIPPE
Journée 05
RFEA02104/11/1720:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3SL MARGES3025:11, 25:17, 25:15075:043ICORD BENJAMIN
RFEA02204/11/1718:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYCS BOURGOIN3025:18, 25:12, 25:21075:051MOUNIER CLAUDE
RFEA02304/11/1718:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2US ST-EGREVE VB2325:20, 22:25, 25:20, 8:25, 9:15089:105MARTOS SEBASTIEN
RFEA02404/11/1718:00VB ROMANS 2AL ECHIROLLES3225:20, 30:28, 20:25, 21:25, 15:12111:110DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RFEA02504/11/1718:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2VOIRONNAIS VB 2325:22, 22:25, 28:30, 25:23, 11:15111:115CHATILLON JOEL/XAMBEU FRANCOISE
Journée 06
RFEA02618/11/1720:30ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2UA SEYSSINS VB 32322:25, 27:25, 19:25, 25:17, 11:15104:107CHATILLON JOEL/DUPONT PASCAL
RFEA02718/11/1717:00VB ROMANS 2VOIRONNAIS VB 3025:4, 25:17, 25:9075:030DELOBELLE STEPHANE/DOUIB HAMZA
RFEA02818/11/1718:00AL ECHIROLLESAL CHAMBERY VB 22323:25, 25:20, 25:21, 18:25, 11:15102:106GUILLEM BENJAMIN
RFEA02918/11/1720:00US ST-EGREVE VBMONTELIMAR VOLLEY2325:20, 16:25, 15:25, 25:22, 10:15091:107LE GOFF MARC
RFEA03018/11/1718:00CS BOURGOINSL MARGES3216:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:17, 15:8104:099COHN JOFFREY
Journée 07
RFEA03125/11/1720:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3CS BOURGOIN3025:22, 25:13, 25:22075:057HERRERA JEAN MARC
RFEA03225/11/1718:00SL MARGESUS ST-EGREVE VB2325:12, 25:23, 23:25, 19:25, 10:15102:100MOUNIER CLAUDE
RFEA03325/11/1718:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYAL ECHIROLLES3125:14, 25:23, 13:25, 25:23088:085GARCIA GERARD
RFEA03425/11/1718:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2VOIRONNAIS VB 3025:19, 25:18, 25:18075:055SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RFEA03525/11/1714:00VB ROMANS 2ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 23025:8, 25:21, 25:19075:048DELOBELLE STEPHANE
Journée 08
RFEA03603/12/1714:00VB ROMANS 2UA SEYSSINS VB 33025:18, 25:11, 25:17075:046MEDJELLEKH BILLEL
RFEA03702/12/1720:30ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2AL CHAMBERY VB 21322:25, 26:24, 20:25, 22:25090:099DUPONT PASCAL/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RFEA03802/12/1718:00VOIRONNAIS VB MONTELIMAR VOLLEY0318:25, 26:28, 16:25060:078BOURNAT THIERRY
RFEA03902/12/1720:00AL ECHIROLLESSL MARGES3025:19, 26:24, 25:19076:062SALIN TANGUY
RFEA04002/12/1720:00US ST-EGREVE VBCS BOURGOIN2325:22, 25:15, 12:25, 24:26, 9:15095:103GARCIA GERARD
Journée 09
RFEA04116/12/1720:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3US ST-EGREVE VB3225:20, 26:24, 16:25, 9:25, 15:8091:102PRINSEN JAN
RFEA04216/12/1718:00CS BOURGOINAL ECHIROLLES0318:25, 15:25, 18:25051:075DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RFEA04316/12/1718:00SL MARGESVOIRONNAIS VB 3125:20, 22:25, 25:15, 25:23097:083SAVOYE ERIC
RFEA04416/12/1718:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 22323:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 11:15105:105DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RFEA04516/12/1718:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2VB ROMANS 22325:17, 15:25, 19:25, 25:21, 14:16098:104CHATILLON JOEL
Journée 10
RFER04613/01/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3AL CHAMBERY VB 23125:22, 25:15, 13:25, 25:22088:084CHRETIEN LISA
RFER04713/01/1818:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYVB ROMANS 20323:25, 20:25, 19:25062:075ROBIN PATRICK
RFER04813/01/1818:00SL MARGESANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 22325:22, 25:27, 15:25, 25:20, 12:15102:109PICCEU DENIS
RFER04913/01/1818:00CS BOURGOINVOIRONNAIS VB 0323:25, 19:25, 20:25062:075COHN JOFFREY
RFER05013/01/1817:30US ST-EGREVE VBAL ECHIROLLES0326:28, 22:25, 18:25066:078OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 11
RFER05120/01/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3AL ECHIROLLES3025:22, 25:17, 25:23075:062DUPRE MARIE ODILE
RFER05220/01/1818:00VOIRONNAIS VB US ST-EGREVE VB2321:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 8:15099:105SALIN TANGUY
RFER05310/03/1818:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2CS BOURGOIN3125:16, 14:25, 25:22, 25:12089:075CHATILLON JOEL/DUPONT PASCAL
RFER05420/01/1818:00VB ROMANS 2SL MARGES3025:22, 25:10, 25:12075:044GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
RFER05520/01/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2MONTELIMAR VOLLEY3214:25, 17:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:12096:102TURIN NATHALIE
Journée 12
RFER05627/01/1818:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYUA SEYSSINS VB 31314:25, 25:21, 16:25, 21:25076:096FRERY CEDRIC
RFER05727/01/1818:00SL MARGESAL CHAMBERY VB 22325:22, 25:20, 15:25, 17:25, 12:15094:107MOUNIER CLAUDE
RFER05827/01/1818:00CS BOURGOINVB ROMANS 20321:25, 13:25, 10:25044:075DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RFER05927/01/1820:00US ST-EGREVE VBANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 23125:23, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22098:088TEKUATAOA TEVAI
RFER06027/01/1820:00AL ECHIROLLESVOIRONNAIS VB 3025:17, 25:16, 25:19075:052PHAM MY LINH
Journée 13
RFER06103/02/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3VOIRONNAIS VB 3025:7, 25:14, 25:14075:035FROMONT JEAN
RFER06203/02/1820:30ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2AL ECHIROLLES1325:14, 20:25, 20:25, 16:25081:089SOAVE BEATRICE/DUPONT PASCAL
RFER06303/02/1818:00VB ROMANS 2US ST-EGREVE VB3224:26, 25:14, 21:25, 25:18, 15:9110:092DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RFER06403/02/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2CS BOURGOIN3226:24, 25:14, 24:26, 19:25, 15:13109:102MATHONNET THIBAUT
RFER06503/02/1818:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYSL MARGES3025:21, 25:23, 25:18075:062PONTON FREDERIC
Journée 14
RFER06603/03/1818:00SL MARGESUA SEYSSINS VB 33226:24, 22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:7110:103DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RFER06703/03/1818:00CS BOURGOINMONTELIMAR VOLLEY1324:26, 16:25, 25:11, 19:25084:087COHN JOFFREY
RFER06803/03/1820:00US ST-EGREVE VBAL CHAMBERY VB 23025:20, 25:21, 25:15075:056ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
RFER06903/03/1818:00AL ECHIROLLESVB ROMANS 23115:25, 25:21, 25:20, 26:24091:090SALIN TANGUY
RFER07003/03/1820:30VOIRONNAIS VB ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 21325:23, 18:25, 19:25, 17:25079:098ICORD BENJAMIN
Journée 15
RFER07117/03/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 22323:25, 15:25, 25:17, 26:24, 17:19106:110BOUGENOT LISE
RFER07217/03/1818:00VOIRONNAIS VB VB ROMANS 20313:25, 15:25, 19:25047:075FROMONT JEAN
RFER07317/03/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2AL ECHIROLLES2325:21, 22:25, 17:25, 25:22, 19:21108:114CHATILLON JOEL
RFER07417/03/1818:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYUS ST-EGREVE VB0322:25, 15:25, 22:25059:075PONTON FREDERIC
RFER07517/03/1818:00SL MARGESCS BOURGOIN3025:17, 26:24, 25:21076:062SCARPARI LAURENT
Journée 16
RFER07624/03/1818:00CS BOURGOINUA SEYSSINS VB 30318:25, 22:25, 17:25057:075ANTON BERNARD
RFER07724/03/1817:30US ST-EGREVE VBSL MARGES3025:17, 25:14, 25:21075:052TODOROV KRASSIMIR
RFER07810/03/1820:00AL ECHIROLLESMONTELIMAR VOLLEY3215:25, 25:20, 25:19, 23:25, 15:9103:098DUMAS ELISE
RFER07924/03/1818:00VOIRONNAIS VB AL CHAMBERY VB 21325:18, 20:25, 18:25, 19:25082:093AURIA OLIVIER
RFER08024/03/1815:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2VB ROMANS 20324:26, 20:25, 24:26068:077LABORDE CHARLOTTE
Journée 17
RFER08114/04/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3VB ROMANS 22323:25, 25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 4:15100:108TURIN NATHALIE
RFER08214/04/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 20325:27, 28:30, 22:25075:082MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
RFER08314/04/1818:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYVOIRONNAIS VB 3125:18, 25:17, 25:27, 25:12100:074GARCIA GERARD
RFER08414/04/1818:00SL MARGESAL ECHIROLLES3225:18, 11:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:10097:100PICCEU DENIS
RFER08514/04/1818:00CS BOURGOINUS ST-EGREVE VB1325:21, 17:25, 20:25, 14:25076:096DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
Journée 18
RFER08621/04/1820:00US ST-EGREVE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 33218:25, 25:22, 25:18, 24:26, 15:12107:103ST-MARTIN D'HERES
RFER08721/04/1820:00AL ECHIROLLESCS BOURGOIN3125:18, 25:21, 19:25, 25:16094:080GUILLEM BENJAMIN
RFER08821/04/1818:00VOIRONNAIS VB SL MARGES1320:25, 28:30, 25:18, 23:25096:098SALIN TANGUY
RFER08921/04/1820:30ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2MONTELIMAR VOLLEY3025:17, 25:18, 25:22075:057RUAS CEDRIC/DUPONT PASCAL
RFER09021/04/1818:00VB ROMANS 2AL CHAMBERY VB 23025:17, 25:23, 25:13075:053GARCIA GERARD