RFE - 3EME DIVISION REGIONALE FEMININES E
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB ROMANS 233131219313794.11110888151.335
Site Web
2.UA SEYSSINS VB 3291310362211133152.20010749261.160
Site Web
3.AL ECHIROLLES2713854431131191.632113110351.093
Site Web
4.AL CHAMBERY VB 224139431521132231.391117711411.032
Site Web
5.MONTELIMAR VOLLEY22137642121326221.182104010161.024
Site Web
6.US ST-EGREVE VB18136711441227300.900118211940.990
Site Web
7.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 215125721224123260.885105410760.980
Site Web
8.SL MARGES1013211241615350.42998511320.870
9.CS BOURGOIN81239121811320.3448109860.822
Site Web
10.VOIRONNAIS VB 6132111113711350.31486910890.798
Site Web
Journée 01
RFEA00130/09/1718:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2UA SEYSSINS VB 33225:23, 26:24, 16:25, 18:25, 15:9100:106CHATILLON JOEL
RFEA00230/09/1718:00VB ROMANS 2MONTELIMAR VOLLEY3025:21, 25:15, 26:24076:060PEROTTI MARC
RFEA00330/09/1718:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2SL MARGES3025:17, 25:13, 25:22075:052SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RFEA00430/09/1720:30VOIRONNAIS VB CS BOURGOIN1325:18, 14:25, 21:25, 23:25083:093DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RFEA00530/09/1720:00AL ECHIROLLESUS ST-EGREVE VB2318:25, 25:20, 25:22, 21:25, 10:15099:107GUILLEM BENJAMIN
Journée 02
RFEA00614/10/1720:00AL ECHIROLLESUA SEYSSINS VB 33127:25, 15:25, 25:17, 25:23092:090SALAMAND LAURE
RFEA00714/10/1720:00US ST-EGREVE VBVOIRONNAIS VB 3025:20, 25:14, 25:23075:057GUILLEM BENJAMIN
RFEA00814/10/1718:00CS BOURGOINANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 20318:25, 14:25, 11:25043:075MARTOS SEBASTIEN
RFEA00914/10/1718:00SL MARGESVB ROMANS 23115:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:20090:087PICCEU DENIS
RFEA01014/10/1718:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYAL CHAMBERY VB 23026:24, 25:21, 25:19076:064PUAUX MATHIEU/VARTANIAN HOVIG
Journée 03
RFEA01121/10/1720:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3MONTELIMAR VOLLEY3025:12, 25:16, 25:17075:045BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
RFEA01209/12/1718:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2SL MARGES3025:22, 25:17, 25:19075:058PAILLE WENDY
RFEA01321/10/1718:00VB ROMANS 2CS BOURGOIN3025:16, 25:8, 25:17075:041GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
RFEA01421/10/1718:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2US ST-EGREVE VB3125:22, 18:25, 27:25, 26:24096:096CHATILLON JOEL/DUPONT PASCAL
RFEA01521/10/1720:30VOIRONNAIS VB AL ECHIROLLES1319:25, 25:18, 21:25, 9:25074:093DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
Journée 04
RFEA01624/11/1720:30VOIRONNAIS VB UA SEYSSINS VB 30317:25, 16:25, 18:25051:075DI SANTO ROMANE
RFEA01728/10/1720:00AL ECHIROLLESANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 23125:18, 25:10, 20:25, 25:19095:072KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RFEA01828/10/1717:30US ST-EGREVE VBVB ROMANS 20320:25, 21:25, 9:25050:075FROMONT JEAN
RFEA01928/10/1718:00CS BOURGOINAL CHAMBERY VB 20323:25, 19:25, 17:25059:075COHN JOFFREY
RFEA02028/10/1718:00SL MARGESMONTELIMAR VOLLEY1318:25, 25:16, 14:25, 23:25080:091LAKEHAL PHILIPPE
Journée 05
RFEA02104/11/1720:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3SL MARGES3025:11, 25:17, 25:15075:043ICORD BENJAMIN
RFEA02204/11/1718:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYCS BOURGOIN3025:18, 25:12, 25:21075:051MOUNIER CLAUDE
RFEA02304/11/1718:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2US ST-EGREVE VB2325:20, 22:25, 25:20, 8:25, 9:15089:105MARTOS SEBASTIEN
RFEA02404/11/1718:00VB ROMANS 2AL ECHIROLLES3225:20, 30:28, 20:25, 21:25, 15:12111:110DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RFEA02504/11/1718:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2VOIRONNAIS VB 2325:22, 22:25, 28:30, 25:23, 11:15111:115CHATILLON JOEL/XAMBEU FRANCOISE
Journée 06
RFEA02618/11/1720:30ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2UA SEYSSINS VB 32322:25, 27:25, 19:25, 25:17, 11:15104:107CHATILLON JOEL/DUPONT PASCAL
RFEA02718/11/1717:00VB ROMANS 2VOIRONNAIS VB 3025:4, 25:17, 25:9075:030DELOBELLE STEPHANE/DOUIB HAMZA
RFEA02818/11/1718:00AL ECHIROLLESAL CHAMBERY VB 22323:25, 25:20, 25:21, 18:25, 11:15102:106GUILLEM BENJAMIN
RFEA02918/11/1720:00US ST-EGREVE VBMONTELIMAR VOLLEY2325:20, 16:25, 15:25, 25:22, 10:15091:107LE GOFF MARC
RFEA03018/11/1718:00CS BOURGOINSL MARGES3216:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:17, 15:8104:099COHN JOFFREY
Journée 07
RFEA03125/11/1720:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3CS BOURGOIN3025:22, 25:13, 25:22075:057HERRERA JEAN MARC
RFEA03225/11/1718:00SL MARGESUS ST-EGREVE VB2325:12, 25:23, 23:25, 19:25, 10:15102:100MOUNIER CLAUDE
RFEA03325/11/1718:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYAL ECHIROLLES3125:14, 25:23, 13:25, 25:23088:085GARCIA GERARD
RFEA03425/11/1718:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2VOIRONNAIS VB 3025:19, 25:18, 25:18075:055SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RFEA03525/11/1714:00VB ROMANS 2ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 23025:8, 25:21, 25:19075:048DELOBELLE STEPHANE
Journée 08
RFEA03603/12/1714:00VB ROMANS 2UA SEYSSINS VB 33025:18, 25:11, 25:17075:046MEDJELLEKH BILLEL
RFEA03702/12/1720:30ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2AL CHAMBERY VB 21322:25, 26:24, 20:25, 22:25090:099DUPONT PASCAL/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
RFEA03802/12/1718:00VOIRONNAIS VB MONTELIMAR VOLLEY0318:25, 26:28, 16:25060:078BOURNAT THIERRY
RFEA03902/12/1720:00AL ECHIROLLESSL MARGES3025:19, 26:24, 25:19076:062SALIN TANGUY
RFEA04002/12/1720:00US ST-EGREVE VBCS BOURGOIN2325:22, 25:15, 12:25, 24:26, 9:15095:103GARCIA GERARD
Journée 09
RFEA04116/12/1720:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3US ST-EGREVE VB3225:20, 26:24, 16:25, 9:25, 15:8091:102PRINSEN JAN
RFEA04216/12/1718:00CS BOURGOINAL ECHIROLLES0318:25, 15:25, 18:25051:075DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RFEA04316/12/1718:00SL MARGESVOIRONNAIS VB 3125:20, 22:25, 25:15, 25:23097:083SAVOYE ERIC
RFEA04416/12/1718:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 22323:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 11:15105:105DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RFEA04516/12/1718:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2VB ROMANS 22325:17, 15:25, 19:25, 25:21, 14:16098:104CHATILLON JOEL
Journée 10
RFER04613/01/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3AL CHAMBERY VB 23125:22, 25:15, 13:25, 25:22088:084CHRETIEN LISA
RFER04713/01/1818:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYVB ROMANS 20323:25, 20:25, 19:25062:075ROBIN PATRICK
RFER04813/01/1818:00SL MARGESANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 22325:22, 25:27, 15:25, 25:20, 12:15102:109PICCEU DENIS
RFER04913/01/1818:00CS BOURGOINVOIRONNAIS VB 0323:25, 19:25, 20:25062:075COHN JOFFREY
RFER05013/01/1817:30US ST-EGREVE VBAL ECHIROLLES0326:28, 22:25, 18:25066:078OTSE NZE FRANCIS
Journée 11
RFER05120/01/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3AL ECHIROLLES3025:22, 25:17, 25:23075:062DUPRE MARIE ODILE
RFER05220/01/1818:00VOIRONNAIS VB US ST-EGREVE VB2321:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 8:15099:105SALIN TANGUY
RFER05310/03/1818:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2CS BOURGOIN
DES GLIERESANNECY VB
RFER05420/01/1818:00VB ROMANS 2SL MARGES3025:22, 25:10, 25:12075:044GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
RFER05520/01/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2MONTELIMAR VOLLEY3214:25, 17:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:12096:102TURIN NATHALIE
Journée 12
RFER05627/01/1818:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYUA SEYSSINS VB 31314:25, 25:21, 16:25, 21:25076:096FRERY CEDRIC
RFER05727/01/1818:00SL MARGESAL CHAMBERY VB 22325:22, 25:20, 15:25, 17:25, 12:15094:107MOUNIER CLAUDE
RFER05827/01/1818:00CS BOURGOINVB ROMANS 20321:25, 13:25, 10:25044:075DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RFER05927/01/1820:00US ST-EGREVE VBANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 23125:23, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22098:088TEKUATAOA TEVAI
RFER06027/01/1820:00AL ECHIROLLESVOIRONNAIS VB 3025:17, 25:16, 25:19075:052PHAM MY LINH
Journée 13
RFER06103/02/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3VOIRONNAIS VB 3025:7, 25:14, 25:14075:035FROMONT JEAN
RFER06203/02/1820:30ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2AL ECHIROLLES1325:14, 20:25, 20:25, 16:25081:089SOAVE BEATRICE/DUPONT PASCAL
RFER06303/02/1818:00VB ROMANS 2US ST-EGREVE VB3224:26, 25:14, 21:25, 25:18, 15:9110:092DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RFER06403/02/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2CS BOURGOIN3226:24, 25:14, 24:26, 19:25, 15:13109:102MATHONNET THIBAUT
RFER06503/02/1818:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYSL MARGES3025:21, 25:23, 25:18075:062PONTON FREDERIC
Journée 14
RFER06603/03/1818:00SL MARGESUA SEYSSINS VB 3
MUNICIPALVB ROMANS
RFER06703/03/1818:00CS BOURGOINMONTELIMAR VOLLEY
PALAIS DES SPORTSVOIRONNAIS VB
RFER06803/03/1820:00US ST-EGREVE VBAL CHAMBERY VB 2
PREDIEUAS FONTAINE VB
RFER06903/03/1818:00AL ECHIROLLESVB ROMANS 2
LIONEL TERRAYUA SEYSSINS VB
RFER07003/03/1820:30VOIRONNAIS VB ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2
DE LA GRANDE SUREICORD BENJAMIN
Journée 15
RFER07117/03/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2
YVES BROUZETBEAUMONT STEPHANIE
RFER07217/03/1818:00VOIRONNAIS VB VB ROMANS 2
DE LA GRANDE SUREFROMONT JEAN
RFER07317/03/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2AL ECHIROLLES
DELPHINE ET JONATHANUS ST-EGREVE VB
RFER07417/03/1818:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYUS ST-EGREVE VB
MARGUERITE DURASFRJEP CHARNAS
RFER07517/03/1818:00SL MARGESCS BOURGOIN
MUNICIPALPONT DE L'ISERE
Journée 16
RFER07624/03/1818:00CS BOURGOINUA SEYSSINS VB 3
PALAIS DES SPORTSVB VILLEFRANCHE
RFER07724/03/1817:30US ST-EGREVE VBSL MARGES
PREDIEUJEAN SELVARASSANE
RFER07810/03/1820:00AL ECHIROLLESMONTELIMAR VOLLEY
LIONEL TERRAYVALLEE DE LA GRESSE
RFER07924/03/1818:00VOIRONNAIS VB AL CHAMBERY VB 2
DE LA GRANDE SUREAS FONTAINE VB
RFER08024/03/1815:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2VB ROMANS 2
DES GLIERESANNECY VB
Journée 17
RFER08114/04/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3VB ROMANS 2
YVES BROUZETTURIN NATHALIE
RFER08214/04/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2
DELPHINE ET JONATHANUA SEYSSINS VB
RFER08314/04/1818:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYVOIRONNAIS VB
MARGUERITE DURASPEYRINS VB
RFER08414/04/1818:00SL MARGESAL ECHIROLLES
MUNICIPALMONTELIMAR VB
RFER08514/04/1818:00CS BOURGOINUS ST-EGREVE VB
PALAIS DES SPORTSVBALL
Journée 18
RFER08621/04/1820:00US ST-EGREVE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 3
PREDIEUST-MARTIN D'HERES
RFER08721/04/1820:00AL ECHIROLLESCS BOURGOIN
LIONEL TERRAYGRENOBLE VUC
RFER08821/04/1818:00VOIRONNAIS VB SL MARGES
DE LA GRANDE SUREUA SEYSSINS VB
RFER08921/04/1820:30ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74 2MONTELIMAR VOLLEY
DES GLIERESAL CHAMBERY
RFER09021/04/1818:00VB ROMANS 2AL CHAMBERY VB 2
ROGER FRANCOISOTSE NZE FRANCIS