1PM - PRE REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAUTE VILAINE34151237231240172.353131211621.129
2.PIPRIAC 229141045232234201.700119510841.102
Site Web
3.RENNES JA 328131032531232201.600116310911.066
Site Web
4.ROMILLE2714863414232241.333125411761.066
Site Web
5.RENNES CPB 42115874412428330.848129413380.967
Site Web
6.CHANTEPIE 22015873514230310.968131613360.985
Site Web
7.ST MALO 319146821343129310.935129012691.017
Site Web
8.RENNES EC 4191551012261328360.778131413860.948
Site Web
9.BROCELIANDE 18146812332326320.813122212560.973
Site Web
10.ST GREGOIRE 2121441011226222350.629118312880.918
Site Web
11.GUICHEN10152131153519410.463119813550.884
Site Web
1PMA00223/09/1719:00RENNES CPB 4ST GREGOIRE 23125:16, 25:27, 25:20, 25:18100:081BOYÈRE ANNE-CÉCILE
1PMA01230/09/1719:00ST GREGOIRE 2ST MALO 33113:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:10088:074ORAIN THERESE
1PMA01307/10/1718:30xxxxxST GREGOIRE 2
1PMA02414/10/1721:00BROCELIANDE ST GREGOIRE 23025:18, 25:15, 25:10075:043MALLET NADEGE
1PMA02621/10/1719:00ST GREGOIRE 2RENNES EC 43220:25, 25:16, 18:25, 25:23, 15:13103:102LEBRETON STEPHANE
1PMA03511/11/1719:00GUICHENST GREGOIRE 23025:23, 25:15, 25:23075:061MALLET NADEGE
1PMA03918/11/1719:00ST GREGOIRE 2CHANTEPIE 23225:17, 19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:9102:099POISSON FREDERIC
1PMA04625/11/1720:30ROMILLEST GREGOIRE 23125:22, 25:19, 24:26, 25:18099:085SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
1PMA05202/12/1717:00ST GREGOIRE 2RENNES JA 31324:26, 25:19, 24:26, 21:25094:096LAMOUREUX FLORENT
1PMA05713/12/1721:00ST GREGOIRE 2PIPRIAC 21321:25, 25:21, 16:25, 17:25079:096LEBEE BENOIT
1PMA06516/12/1719:00ST GREGOIRE 2HAUTE VILAINE2325:18, 16:25, 25:18, 19:25, 9:15094:101VERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE
1PMR06813/01/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2RENNES CPB 43025:21, 25:18, 25:23075:062TAILLEBOIS CLAIRE
1PMR07820/01/1819:00ST MALO 3ST GREGOIRE 23125:20, 25:22, 26:28, 26:24102:094POISSON FREDERIC
1PMR07927/01/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2xxxxx
1PMR09003/02/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2BROCELIANDE 2314:25, 25:22, 29:27, 16:25, 12:15096:114CHABROL JEROME
1PMR09217/02/1820:00RENNES EC 4ST GREGOIRE 23125:22, 18:25, 25:21, 25:20093:088PARREAUX JULIE
1PMR10117/03/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2GUICHEN
SALLE DU COSECCHAILLOU GAETAN
1PMR10524/03/1819:00CHANTEPIE 2ST GREGOIRE 2
GYMNASE pierre de COUBERTINROLLAND SOPHIE
1PMR11231/03/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2ROMILLE
SALLE DU COSECCHILOU JEAN MICHEL
1PMR11814/04/1819:00RENNES JA 3ST GREGOIRE 2
MARCEL PAGNOLMARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE
1PMR12321/04/1819:00PIPRIAC 2ST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE DES SPORTSBAALA JEREMIE
1PMR13105/05/1818:30HAUTE VILAINEST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE DE LA VICTOIREORAIN THERESE