LA1 - POULE A1 COMPETLIB
Championnat CompetLib en semaine
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NPVB 195411243.0003763371.116
Site Web
2.ASPTT 185321262.0004113331.234
3.US BOUGUENAIS VB 175238110.7273874060.953
Site Web
4.US PT ST MARTIN6339MAX2251491.510
5.JGE SUCE SUR ERDRE 16422690.6673263420.953
Site Web
6.LEO LAGRANGE5321832.6672562001.280
Site Web
7.AS ST DONATIEN 14312580.6252612860.913
8.CASSAV 13211350.6001611830.880
9.VLS 4333190.1111782470.721
10.PORNIC VB33391272250.564
Journée 01
LA1A00117/01/1820:00AS ST DONATIEN 1ASPTT 10319:25, 13:25, 18:25050:075
LA1A00219/01/1820:00LEO LAGRANGEPORNIC VB3025:15, 25:10, 25:12075:037
LA1A00315/01/1820:30US PT ST MARTINUS BOUGUENAIS VB 13025:15, 25:18, 25:16075:049
LA1A00416/01/1820:50NPVB 1CASSAV 13025:15, 27:25, 25:14077:054
LA1A00517/01/1820:00VLS 4JGE SUCE SUR ERDRE 11325:22, 21:25, 22:25, 14:25082:097
Journée 02
LA1A00624/01/1820:00VLS 4ASPTT 10313:25, 17:25, 12:25042:075
LA1A00724/01/1820:00JGE SUCE SUR ERDRE 1NPVB 10323:25, 21:25, 27:29071:079
LA1A00824/01/1820:00CASSAV 1US PT ST MARTIN
SALLE RAPHAEL LEBEL
LA1A00925/01/1820:55US BOUGUENAIS VB 1LEO LAGRANGE0318:25, 19:25, 20:25057:075
LA1A01025/01/1820:00PORNIC VBAS ST DONATIEN 1
SALLE DU VAL ST MARTIN
Journée 03
LA1A01129/01/1820:30ASPTT 1PORNIC VB3025:12, 25:13, 25:17075:042
LA1A01231/01/1820:00AS ST DONATIEN 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 13225:23, 25:22, 21:25, 19:25, 15:9105:104
LA1A01302/02/1820:00LEO LAGRANGECASSAV 1
SALLE GASTON TURPIN
LA1A01429/01/1820:30US PT ST MARTINJGE SUCE SUR ERDRE 13025:12, 25:17, 25:23075:052
LA1A01530/01/1820:50NPVB 1VLS 43025:22, 25:21, 25:11075:054
Journée 04
LA1A01606/02/1820:50NPVB 1ASPTT 13125:17, 22:25, 25:21, 25:20097:083
LA1A01707/02/1820:00VLS 4US PT ST MARTIN
SALLE DE LA MARTELIERE
LA1A01807/02/1820:00JGE SUCE SUR ERDRE 1LEO LAGRANGE3226:24, 23:25, 25:23, 17:25, 15:9106:106
LA1A01907/02/1820:00CASSAV 1AS ST DONATIEN 13223:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:23, 15:12107:106
LA1A02008/02/1820:55US BOUGUENAIS VB 1PORNIC VB3025:14, 25:16, 25:18075:048
Journée 05
LA1A02119/02/1820:30ASPTT 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 12325:17, 21:25, 22:25, 25:20, 10:15103:102
LA1A02222/02/1820:00PORNIC VBCASSAV 1
SALLE DU VAL ST MARTIN
LA1A02321/02/1820:00AS ST DONATIEN 1JGE SUCE SUR ERDRE 1
SALLE NOE LAMBERT
LA1A02423/02/1820:00LEO LAGRANGEVLS 4
SALLE GASTON TURPIN
LA1A02519/02/1820:30US PT ST MARTINNPVB 13025:10, 25:18, 25:20075:048
Journée 06
LA1A02612/03/1820:30US PT ST MARTINASPTT 1
SALLE GARDIN
LA1A02713/03/1820:50NPVB 1LEO LAGRANGE
GYMNASE BOTTIERE CHESNAIE
LA1A02814/03/1820:00VLS 4AS ST DONATIEN 1
SALLE DE LA MARTELIERE
LA1A02914/03/1820:00JGE SUCE SUR ERDRE 1PORNIC VB
SALLE DE LA PAPINIERE
LA1A03014/03/1820:00CASSAV 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 1
SALLE RAPHAEL LEBEL
Journée 07
LA1A03119/03/1820:30ASPTT 1CASSAV 1
SALLE LONGCHAMP
LA1A03222/03/1820:55US BOUGUENAIS VB 1JGE SUCE SUR ERDRE 1
SALLE JOEL DUBOIS
LA1A03322/03/1820:00PORNIC VBVLS 4
SALLE DU VAL ST MARTIN
LA1A03421/03/1820:00AS ST DONATIEN 1NPVB 1
SALLE NOE LAMBERT
LA1A03523/03/1820:00LEO LAGRANGEUS PT ST MARTIN
SALLE GASTON TURPIN
Journée 08
LA1A03630/03/1820:00LEO LAGRANGEASPTT 1
SALLE GASTON TURPIN
LA1A03726/03/1820:30US PT ST MARTINAS ST DONATIEN 1
SALLE GARDIN
LA1A03827/03/1820:50NPVB 1PORNIC VB
GYMNASE BOTTIERE CHESNAIE
LA1A03928/03/1820:00VLS 4US BOUGUENAIS VB 1
SALLE DE LA MARTELIERE
LA1A04028/03/1820:00JGE SUCE SUR ERDRE 1CASSAV 1
SALLE DE LA PAPINIERE
Journée 09
LA1A04109/04/1820:30ASPTT 1JGE SUCE SUR ERDRE 1
SALLE LONGCHAMP
LA1A04204/04/1820:00CASSAV 1VLS 4
SALLE RAPHAEL LEBEL
LA1A04305/04/1820:55US BOUGUENAIS VB 1NPVB 1
SALLE JOEL DUBOIS
LA1A04405/04/1820:00PORNIC VBUS PT ST MARTIN
SALLE DU VAL ST MARTIN
LA1A04504/04/1820:00AS ST DONATIEN 1LEO LAGRANGE
SALLE NOE LAMBERT