NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN6022202173116196.778173712631.375
Site Web
2.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY512217510433257252.280186516161.154
Site Web
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC44221577443451331.545187416741.119
Site Web
4.RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC372213946311742391.077174817490.999
Site Web
5.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3622121054333445401.125190717971.061
Site Web
6.ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC3522111172242543391.103181017051.062
Site Web
7.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.332211119226343371.162173916851.032
Site Web
8.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3322101243363345451.000188818421.025
Site Web
9.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS282211115246539430.907167117850.936
Site Web
10.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS192271541211422500.440136416490.827
Site Web
11.AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL15224183145925560.446159418690.853
Site Web
12.FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL422121111196630.095107716400.657
Site Web
Journée 01
2FA00123/09/1719:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/REJAEYAN EHSANOLLAH
2FA00223/09/1720:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:9, 25:21, 25:19075:049TROLARD SYLVIANE/GOZLAN STEPHANE
2FA00324/09/1715:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:22, 25:23, 25:20075:065MALAGOLI CHARLENE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2FA00424/09/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0318:25, 19:25, 23:25060:075HANOTEL PHILIPPE/STAN CLAUDIU
2FA00524/09/1715:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:21, 25:21, 25:20075:062GUEVENOUX MICHEL/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
2FA00624/09/1714:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3112:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:15087:080TOURNAIRE GUY/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
Journée 02
2FA00701/10/1715:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:11, 25:21075:045BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/LIBERALI OLIVIER
2FA00801/10/1714:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.2317:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:21, 11:15096:106MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/MAGARIAN JEAN JACQUES
2FA00901/10/1716:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3222:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:17, 16:14110:101MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/CHOINARD MICKAEL
2FA01001/10/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 25:11, 20:25, 25:15095:066JACOB SEBASTIEN/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2FA01101/10/1715:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2325:23, 22:25, 30:28, 23:25, 8:15108:116MARTA MICHAEL/BELDICO THOMAS
2FA01201/10/1714:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3025:23, 25:19, 25:21075:063BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/LESAIN LAETITIA
Journée 03
2FA01315/10/1713:30FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0321:25, 18:25, 20:25059:075SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/BUVAT JEANNE
2FA01415/10/1715:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3225:19, 13:25, 16:25, 25:23, 15:11094:103TROLARD SYLVIANE/TURIN NATHALIE
2FA01514/10/1720:30ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:18, 24:26, 26:24, 25:20100:088SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/TURIN NATHALIE
2FA01615/10/1715:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC0313:25, 20:25, 12:25045:075LEMOINE LAETITIA/GAUDUMET CECILE
2FA01715/10/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3126:28, 25:22, 25:15, 25:19101:084GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/GALANT PHILIPPE
2FA01814/10/1716:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3025:17, 25:18, 25:19075:054MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/BOULBES MATHILDE
Journée 04
2FA01922/10/1715:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:16, 25:10075:034KRELIFA BRAHIM/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
2FA02022/10/1714:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC2321:25, 17:25, 25:23, 28:26, 8:15099:114STAN CLAUDIU/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
2FA02122/10/1714:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3119:25, 25:12, 25:16, 25:14094:067KHELLAF FREDERIC/SIEGL MATHIEU
2FA02222/10/1716:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2325:20, 20:25, 25:17, 20:25, 12:15102:102GARDES NICOLAS/DARTHOUX JEROME
2FA02321/10/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3025:11, 25:14, 25:16075:041CHARLES DIDIER/LIBERALI OLIVIER
2FA02422/10/1716:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:14, 25:16, 25:23075:053RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 05
2FA02529/10/1715:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0319:25, 11:25, 13:25043:075MARTA MICHAEL/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
2FA02628/10/1720:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0313:25, 16:25, 13:25042:075BLANC EMMANUEL/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2FA02729/10/1715:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:22, 25:20, 25:19075:061BANOS SERGE/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
2FA02828/10/1720:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL2325:20, 25:16, 13:25, 20:25, 14:16097:102BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
2FA02929/10/1715:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC2325:22, 22:25, 25:27, 25:19, 7:15104:108MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
2FA03029/10/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.0319:25, 16:25, 19:25054:075COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 06
2FA03105/11/1715:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:14, 25:13075:037BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2FA03205/11/1715:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:23, 27:25077:058MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
2FA03305/11/1714:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0311:25, 16:25, 13:25040:075JEANNE RODRIGUE/BLANC EMMANUEL
2FA03405/11/1714:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3125:13, 25:23, 20:25, 25:15095:076CHARLES DIDIER/GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE
2FA03505/11/1716:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:9, 25:16, 25:23075:048HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
2FA03604/11/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3129:27, 23:25, 25:13, 25:20102:085VERMANDE SYLVAIN/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 07
2FA03719/11/1714:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0311:25, 13:25, 17:25041:075AOUN NASSIM/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
2FA03819/11/1716:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC1321:25, 25:23, 24:26, 24:26094:100BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/MAGLIARASCHI NINON
2FA03919/11/1714:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 18:25, 24:26053:076HANOTEL PHILIPPE/MAZEAU RICHARD
2FA04019/11/1715:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3120:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:17095:086BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/SAWREI LAURENT
2FA04118/11/1718:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3225:19, 9:25, 26:28, 25:12, 17:15102:099AUGEY ALAIN/TURIN NATHALIE
2FA04219/11/1716:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC0319:25, 20:25, 19:25058:075GAUDUMET CECILE/VERDU FREDERIC
Journée 08
2FA04326/11/1715:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:16, 25:19075:050MARTA MICHAEL/GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE
2FA04426/11/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3225:18, 23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:3110:093STAN CLAUDIU/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
2FA04526/11/1715:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS1325:21, 18:25, 21:25, 14:25078:096BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GAUDUMET CECILE
2FA04626/11/1714:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:20, 25:16, 16:25, 25:13091:074MAMERI FAHIM/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2FA04726/11/1714:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1315:25, 25:20, 16:25, 22:25078:095MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2FA04826/11/1716:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3026:24, 26:24, 25:23077:071KHELLAF FREDERIC/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
Journée 09
2FA04903/12/1715:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC0320:25, 15:25, 13:25048:075SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/VERNEY JULIEN
2FA05002/12/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:14, 25:13075:041SIEGL MATHIEU/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2FA05103/12/1716:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3025:18, 25:19, 29:27079:064RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/GAUDUMET CECILE
2FA05203/12/1714:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.039:25, 23:25, 15:25047:075MARSAL JULIEN/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2FA05303/12/1715:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC1323:25, 6:25, 25:15, 25:27079:092AUGEY NOEL/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
2FA05403/12/1715:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:17, 25:17075:045AUGEY ALAIN/BERARD MARC
Journée 10
2FA05517/12/1715:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:17, 25:11075:040DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2FA05617/12/1715:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS2326:24, 25:23, 18:25, 12:25, 10:15091:112NAVARRO MANUEL/GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE
2FA05717/12/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:14, 25:19, 25:15075:048BLANC EMMANUEL/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2FA05817/12/1715:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3125:14, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22098:084MARSAL JULIEN/JACOB SEBASTIEN
2FA05917/12/1713:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0318:25, 15:25, 24:26057:076VERMANDE CEDRIC/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA06017/12/1714:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:21, 25:15, 25:20075:056HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN/MAGARIAN JEAN JACQUES
Journée 11
2FA06114/01/1816:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL038:25, 21:25, 17:25046:075SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/HERRERA JEAN MARC
2FA06214/01/1817:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC1322:25, 25:11, 23:25, 25:27095:088PIRIOU THIERRY/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2FA06313/01/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3025:19, 25:18, 25:22075:059SIEGL MATHIEU/MAZZOLI ENRICA
2FA06414/01/1816:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3025:15, 25:14, 25:20075:049MAMERI FAHIM/LIMACHER LIONEL
2FA06514/01/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:11, 25:23, 12:25, 15:9100:093HARIOT JORIS/LESAIN LAETITIA
2FA06613/01/1820:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:17, 25:16, 25:17075:050DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/PEROTTI MARC
Journée 12
2FA06721/01/1815:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0311:25, 20:25, 6:25037:075SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
2FA06821/01/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0321:25, 22:25, 17:25060:075STAN CLAUDIU/GAUDUMET CECILE
2FA06921/01/1815:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 27:29, 25:15, 25:16102:079MARSAL JULIEN/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2FA07021/01/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3026:24, 25:22, 25:21076:067MAMERI FAHIM/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2FA07121/01/1816:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3125:20, 16:25, 25:22, 25:22091:089GARRAUT LORENZO/JACOB SEBASTIEN
2FA07221/01/1814:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC2323:25, 25:14, 25:19, 24:26, 18:20115:104BELDICO THOMAS/HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
Journée 13
2FA07328/01/1815:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC1313:25, 27:25, 18:25, 12:25070:100FROMENTIN DIDIER/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
2FA07428/01/1815:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 25:19, 19:25, 29:31, 15:7113:100SIEGL MATHIEU/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2FA07528/01/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC3225:21, 22:25, 25:16, 19:25, 15:10106:097GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
2FA07627/01/1820:30AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0325:27, 21:25, 21:25067:077PHLIPONEAU BORIS/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2FA07727/01/1820:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:15, 25:19, 25:14075:048AUGEY ALAIN/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
2FA07827/01/1820:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:19, 26:24, 25:23076:066SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT/TURIN NATHALIE
Journée 14
2FA07904/02/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:20, 25:14075:047CHARLES DIDIER/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
2FA08004/02/1815:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS2320:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:19, 13:15101:105STAN CLAUDIU/RICOME LAURENT
2FA08101/04/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:15, 25:18, 25:22075:055BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/LESAIN LAETITIA
2FA08204/02/1816:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:9, 25:23075:042GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/FROMENTIN DIDIER
2FA08304/02/1814:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3225:10, 25:17, 19:25, 11:25, 15:10095:087GAUDUMET CECILE/HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
2FA08404/02/1814:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3120:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:8095:070HANOTEL CHRISTINE/MARSAL JULIEN
Journée 15
2FA08518/02/1815:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.0312:25, 15:25, 18:25045:075TROLARD SYLVIANE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2FA08618/02/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3025:16, 26:24, 25:13076:053POULET STEPHANE/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
2FA08718/02/1815:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL2322:25, 25:23, 25:22, 14:25, 7:15093:110BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/GURRIET GILLES
2FA08818/02/1815:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:18, 25:19, 25:18075:055AUGEY ALAIN/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
2FA08917/02/1820:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1325:23, 12:25, 9:25, 9:25055:098AOUN NASSIM/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
2FA09018/02/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3126:24, 28:26, 15:25, 25:17094:092BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 16
2FA09125/02/1815:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:20, 25:7075:041REVEST PHILIPPE/LIMACHER LIONEL
2FA09224/02/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:12, 25:9, 25:5075:026VERMANDE CEDRIC/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
2FA09325/02/1816:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS2325:18, 25:21, 23:25, 23:25, 9:15105:104STAN CLAUDIU/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2FA09425/02/1814:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0323:25, 14:25, 18:25055:075COHEN LEVANA/MULLER THIERRY
2FA09525/02/1814:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3125:8, 19:25, 25:18, 29:27098:078VERMANDE SYLVAIN/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2FA09625/02/1815:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC1317:25, 17:25, 25:20, 18:25077:095BELDICO THOMAS/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
Journée 17
2FA09704/03/1815:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC0316:25, 19:25, 13:25048:075TROLARD SYLVIANE/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
2FA09804/03/1815:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.0322:25, 22:25, 16:25060:075CHOINARD MICKAEL/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
2FA09904/03/1815:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3025:21, 25:22, 25:17075:060BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/TURIN NATHALIE
2FA10003/03/1820:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 25:13, 22:25, 21:25090:088TROLARD SYLVIANE/DARET JEAN PIERRE
2FA10101/04/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC0321:25, 19:25, 14:25054:075HANOTEL PHILIPPE/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
2FA10203/03/1820:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0315:25, 25:27, 21:25061:077KHELLAF FREDERIC/LIMACHER LIONEL
Journée 18
2FA10317/03/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:13, 25:9075:035GAY PHILIPPE/BLANC EMMANUEL
2FA10418/03/1816:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1325:23, 23:25, 16:25, 22:25086:098POULET STEPHANE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2FA10518/03/1814:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2325:15, 17:25, 25:13, 19:25, 6:15092:093VERDU FREDERIC/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
2FA10618/03/1814:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3025:21, 25:23, 25:21075:065STAN CLAUDIU/MAMERI FAHIM
2FA10717/03/1816:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY136:25, 25:19, 19:25, 28:30078:099SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/SIEGL MATHIEU
2FA10818/03/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:16, 25:23075:060VERMANDE SYLVAIN/LEMOINE LAETITIA
Journée 19
2FA10925/03/1815:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL2329:27, 21:25, 25:22, 24:26, 6:15105:115TODOROV KRASSIMIR
2FA11025/03/1815:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC2322:25, 25:17, 18:25, 25:23, 16:18106:108AUGEY ALAIN/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2FA11124/03/1818:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.0322:25, 21:25, 20:25063:075APTER MARC/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
2FA11225/03/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC0321:25, 12:25, 23:25056:075BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2FA11325/03/1816:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:9108:100BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
2FA11425/03/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:21, 25:20, 25:19075:060SIEGL FREDERIC/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 20
2FA11515/04/1816:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:5, 25:17, 25:14075:036BERNARD JACK NICOLAS/MAGARIAN JEAN JACQUES
2FA11615/04/1814:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0321:25, 22:25, 14:25057:075PHLIPONEAU BORIS/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2FA11715/04/1814:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:23, 25:19, 25:15075:057HANOTEL PHILIPPE/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2FA11814/04/1816:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0317:25, 23:25, 20:25060:075HARIOT JORIS/SIEGL MATHIEU
2FA11915/04/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3125:16, 25:27, 25:19, 25:16100:078SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/POULET STEPHANE
2FA12015/04/1815:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY1319:25, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25086:098COHEN LEVANA/SIEGL FREDERIC
Journée 21
2FA12129/04/1815:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0320:25, 17:25, 18:25055:075BUVAT JEANNE/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA12229/04/1815:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:21, 26:24076:062BANOS SERGE/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
2FA12329/04/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC0315:25, 12:25, 22:25049:075BLANC EMMANUEL/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2FA12429/04/1815:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2327:25, 16:25, 25:21, 23:25, 12:15103:111LEMOINE LAETITIA/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2FA12528/04/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3025:20, 27:25, 25:20077:065LESAIN LAETITIA/TOURNAIRE GUY
2FA12629/04/1816:00ISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFCVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 25:23, 22:25, 17:25, 16:14105:105JACOB SEBASTIEN/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
Journée 22
2FA12706/05/1814:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:6, 25:16075:040BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/BOULBES MATHILDE
2FA12806/05/1814:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCISTRES OUEST PROVENCE VOLLEY 2 CFC3225:22, 25:15, 19:25, 15:25, 15:11099:098TOURNAIRE GUY/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2FA12906/05/1815:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0313:25, 18:25, 15:25046:075GAUDUMET CECILE/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2FA13005/05/1820:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2325:20, 21:25, 22:25, 25:17, 11:15104:102MAMERI FAHIM/LESAIN LAETITIA
2FA13106/05/1815:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:15, 25:17, 25:20075:052POULET STEPHANE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2FA13205/05/1820:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3122:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:17097:078GALANT PHILIPPE/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE