2FB - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL562219312432162193.263187714581.287
2.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB5022166141132156212.667176914811.194
3.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE492217568312255291.897189117521.079
4.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS452216675411451311.645187316871.110
5.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3622121055225345391.154185617861.039
6.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3222111144326343431.000186918681.001
7.TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH262291352214833450.733161017720.909
8.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB262291315323834500.680177218180.975
9.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING242281414333833520.635175419450.902
10.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR23227156137534530.642178719970.895
11.VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS222271514235732530.604178619110.935
12.UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES722121159722650.338168220510.820
Journée 01
2FB00124/09/1714:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3025:14, 25:18, 25:16075-048ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/BALLEUX YANN
2FB00224/09/1714:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR1318:25, 25:23, 17:25, 18:25078-098CLUZEL ADRIEN/DA SILVA VICTOR
2FB00324/09/1715:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 25:21, 16:25, 20:25079-096BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH/SIFFERLEN YVES
2FB00424/09/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS1318:25, 18:25, 25:21, 18:25079-096DANGLEANT LILYA/HABOUL ATIF
2FB00524/09/1715:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL1319:25, 25:23, 17:25, 18:25079-098LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
2FB00624/09/1714:00UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1325:23, 17:25, 20:25, 17:25079-098SAI MAAMAR/SAUREL DAMIEN
Journée 02
2FB00701/10/1715:00UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3219:25, 27:25, 28:30, 25:18, 15:13114-111WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/RAGUET PATRICK
2FB00830/09/1720:30STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3025:15, 25:18, 25:21075-054BANOS SERGE/BAUME THIERRY
2FB00901/10/1714:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS3025:23, 25:21, 25:15075-059PROBSTER UTE/JACQUEMET ERIC
2FB01001/10/1715:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3225:18, 25:18, 20:25, 16:25, 15:13101-099DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/REINIGER PATRICK
2FB01101/10/1714:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE1325:16, 6:25, 15:25, 22:25068-091LAHIRE DENIS/MATHIS YVES
2FB01201/10/1714:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0323:25, 18:25, 14:25055-075BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/SERRE OLIVIER
Journée 03
2FB01315/10/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3225:17, 22:25, 22:25, 28:26, 16:14113-107JOLY FRANCK/BRILLEMAN ERIC
2FB01415/10/1714:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3216:25, 22:25, 26:24, 26:24, 15:10105-108DUMORTIER ANTOINE/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2FB01515/10/1714:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS1313:25, 25:15, 23:25, 18:25079-090FROMENTIN DIDIER/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
2FB01615/10/1715:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL3221:25, 25:21, 25:17, 26:28, 17:15114-106STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/LAHIRE DENIS
2FB01715/10/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:22, 25:18, 25:19075-059DECORDE CEDRIC/DECORDE CEDRIC
2FB01815/10/1715:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3025:7, 25:21, 25:20075-048DANGLEANT LILYA/WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 04
2FB01922/10/1715:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3025:16, 25:19, 26:24076-059COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/PAGA GILLES
2FB02022/10/1715:00UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS2325:23, 12:25, 19:25, 25:21, 12:15093-109CHEVALET PHILIPPE/LECONTE CLAUDE
2FB02121/10/1720:30STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3120:25, 25:14, 25:15, 25:21095-075FOUREL CHRISTOPHE/JACQUEMET ERIC
2FB02222/10/1714:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE3025:11, 25:15, 25:12075-038ARNOULD PATRICK/MONNOT CYRILLE
2FB02322/10/1715:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3025:22, 25:12, 25:19075-053ABAZIOU MICHEL/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
2FB02422/10/1714:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3125:17, 25:14, 20:25, 25:18095-074KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/WURGES FLORIAN
Journée 05
2FB02529/10/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 26:28, 23:25073-079ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/SAUREL DAMIEN
2FB02629/10/1714:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS3225:23, 16:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:10102-106LEDEME BAPTISTE/BESSOU ALAIN
2FB02729/10/1714:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL2316:25, 15:25, 25:20, 25:19, 8:15089-104CADET JEAN-LUC/CREPEL STEPHANE
2FB02829/10/1714:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUESTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:18, 25:16, 25:17075-051FROMENTIN DIDIER/KARA MAXIME
2FB02929/10/1714:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3225:17, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 15:8110-094PROBSTER UTE/JACQUEMET ERIC
2FB03029/10/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH0323:25, 24:26, 16:25063-076HABOUL ATIF/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 06
2FB03105/11/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3122:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:18097-075BRILLEMAN ERIC/DANGLEANT LILYA
2FB03205/11/1714:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM1317:25, 21:25, 25:23, 20:25083-098SAI MAAMAR/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
2FB03305/11/1715:00UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE139:25, 25:18, 13:25, 19:25066-093MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
2FB03405/11/1714:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0318:25, 16:25, 23:25057-075HABOUL ATIF/WURGES FLORIAN
2FB03505/11/1714:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:14, 25:15, 25:16075-045PROBSTER UTE/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2FB03605/11/1715:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:21, 25:21075-063FERNANDES LUCY/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 07
2FB03719/11/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS1321:25, 20:25, 25:22, 12:25078-097MASSET ANTOINE/LECOURT CHRISTOPHE
2FB03819/11/1714:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL2325:16, 17:25, 25:13, 14:25, 12:15093-094PHAM DINH FLORENT/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
2FB03919/11/1714:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB1325:16, 15:25, 10:25, 21:25071-091GILLION TONY/YACK JOHN
2FB04019/11/1715:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3025:17, 25:20, 25:14075-051PICANTIN SIMON/MAILLARD FABRICE
2FB04119/11/1714:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUETOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3025:21, 25:13, 25:20075-054DUFOUR ISABELLE/ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
2FB04219/11/1714:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS3119:25, 25:12, 25:17, 25:20094-074DARET JEAN-PIERRE/ARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
Journée 08
2FB04326/11/1714:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3025:22, 25:20, 25:12075-054BANOS SERGE/SIFFERLEN SERGE
2FB04426/11/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE0323:25, 23:25, 16:25062-075LARIBI AMGED/PAGA GILLES
2FB04526/11/1715:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3125:19, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22097-088CORNICARD ALAIN/MIRZAK IMAD
2FB04626/11/1715:00UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR1313:25, 22:25, 28:26, 22:25085-101LEBALC'H PIERRICK/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
2FB04725/11/1720:30STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 20:25, 29:27, 25:22099-097PATE DAVID/BAUME THIERRY
2FB04826/11/1714:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS3025:19, 28:26, 25:15078-060PICAUT EMMANUEL/MERCK PHILIPPE
Journée 09
2FB04903/12/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL0317:25, 8:25, 12:25037-075GAUTHERIN GILLES/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
2FB05003/12/1715:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:20, 25:23, 25:21075-064ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
2FB05103/12/1714:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3125:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:8098-077JACQUEMET ERIC/MERCK PHILIPPE
2FB05203/12/1714:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3125:17, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23098-087SCHMISSER MAURICE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2FB05303/12/1714:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS3025:9, 27:25, 25:13077-047ABBAS MEHDI/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2FB05403/12/1714:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3124:26, 25:21, 25:20, 25:13099-080KRIEGEL HERVE/KARA MAXIME
Journée 10
2FB05517/12/1714:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING2324:26, 25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 17:19114-113PICAUT EMMANUEL/LUCE STEPHANE
2FB05617/12/1714:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0326:28, 12:25, 17:25055-078MONNOT CYRILLE/PATE DAVID
2FB05717/12/1716:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR1323:25, 22:25, 25:23, 18:25088-098LEDEME BAPTISTE/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
2FB05817/12/1714:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:20096-083IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
2FB05917/12/1715:00UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS0320:25, 19:25, 25:27064-077CHEVALET PHILIPPE/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
2FB06017/12/1714:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL1319:25, 25:18, 16:25, 14:25074-093JACQUEMET ERIC/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 11
2FB06114/01/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3222:25, 25:21, 25:18, 20:25, 15:8107-097EVAIN PAUL/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
2FB06214/01/1814:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3025:17, 25:14, 25:18075-049TODOROV KRASSIMIR/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
2FB06314/01/1815:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH0320:25, 14:25, 21:25055-075MIRZAK IMAD/DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
2FB06414/01/1814:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS3025:18, 25:15, 25:23075-056CARRE SYLVAIN/QUANTIN GAELLE
2FB06514/01/1814:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM2318:25, 25:19, 25:22, 21:25, 12:15101-106SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2FB06614/01/1814:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE3025:19, 25:11, 25:18075-048KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/HO FELIX
Journée 12
2FB06721/01/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB036:25, 21:25, 19:25046-075JOLY FRANCK/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
2FB06821/01/1814:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE2325:23, 24:26, 25:23, 23:25, 6:15103-112GILBERT SYLVAIN/WINCKEL ANTOINE
2FB06921/01/1814:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3025:15, 25:22, 25:21075-058MALERBA GIUSEPPE/SCHMISSER MAURICE
2FB07021/01/1815:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS3225:21, 23:25, 17:25, 25:22, 15:11105-104WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/MELAIA EDUARDO
2FB07121/01/1814:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3025:8, 25:12, 25:10075-030PROBSTER UTE/PATE DAVID
2FB07220/01/1820:30STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3219:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21, 15:9106-103IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
Journée 13
2FB07328/01/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3120:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:14095-077BRILLEMAN ERIC/DECORDE CEDRIC
2FB07427/01/1820:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB2325:19, 25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 8:15093-104AHMED ALI NADIR/CADET JEAN-LUC
2FB07528/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL1325:27, 25:22, 12:25, 14:25076-099AHMED ALI NADIR/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
2FB07628/01/1815:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS3126:24, 22:25, 25:21, 25:22098-092TATON OLIVIER/KOHLER FELIX
2FB07728/01/1814:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:22, 25:23075-064SCHMISSER MAURICE/KARA MAXIME
2FB07828/01/1814:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3121:25, 25:13, 25:18, 25:19096-075MIRZAK IMAD/AZENNOUD RAYAN
Journée 14
2FB07904/02/1814:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING1326:28, 25:21, 17:25, 23:25091-099LAHIRE DENIS/TOURNIER YVES
2FB08004/02/1814:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3225:17, 19:25, 25:21, 9:25, 15:8093-096CADET JEAN-LUC/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
2FB08104/02/1815:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE0321:25, 25:27, 24:26070-078SAI MAAMAR/REINIGER PATRICK
2FB08204/02/1814:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3125:23, 20:25, 25:16, 25:17095-081SIFFERLEN YVES/TROJAT GIL
2FB08304/02/1814:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS3217:25, 25:12, 23:25, 25:18, 15:10105-090PITOUX LAURENT/KOHLER FELIX
2FB08404/02/1815:00UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH2325:15, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25, 20:22111-108SAUREL DAMIEN/DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 15
2FB08518/02/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3025:10, 25:22, 26:24076-056SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
2FB08618/02/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3223:25, 25:15, 20:25, 25:19, 15:10108-094WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
2FB08717/02/1820:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3027:25, 25:18, 25:22077-065ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND/PATE DAVID
2FB08818/02/1814:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUESAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL3119:25, 25:22, 25:15, 25:23094-085GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/LAHIRE DENIS
2FB08918/02/1814:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS3025:19, 25:15, 25:22075-056LEDEME BAPTISTE/AHMED ALI NADIR
2FB09018/02/1814:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:23, 23:25, 12:25081-098VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/SAI MAAMAR
Journée 16
2FB09131/03/1820:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3025:23, 25:17, 25:16075-056AUGEY NOEL/LAJMI ABDESSALEM
2FB09225/02/1815:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:16, 25:14, 25:19075-049JOLY FRANCK/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
2FB09325/02/1814:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3221:25, 25:14, 19:25, 25:19, 15:10105-093SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/ARNOULD PATRICK
2FB09425/02/1814:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE1325:19, 20:25, 25:27, 21:25091-096MERCK PHILIPPE/DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
2FB09525/02/1814:00UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM0316:25, 18:25, 17:25051-075DJEDDI SAAD/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
2FB09625/02/1815:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS3224:26, 25:18, 33:31, 24:26, 15:8121-109PAGA GILLES/BLARY SYLVAIN
Journée 17
2FB09704/03/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS1327:25, 23:25, 21:25, 15:25086-100CADET JEAN-LUC/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
2FB09803/03/1820:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3025:22, 25:15, 25:20075-057AUGEY NOEL/BAUME THIERRY
2FB09904/03/1814:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3122:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:15097-073AUGEY NOEL/LAJMI ABDESSALEM
2FB10004/03/1814:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:19, 25:14, 25:22075-055DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2FB10104/03/1814:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 14:25, 10:25043-075BERTHELOT MICKAEL/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2FB10204/03/1814:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS1322:25, 25:22, 9:25, 23:25079-097NOUHAUD DANIEL/BOUTLIOUA SAID
Journée 18
2FB10318/03/1815:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3225:8, 21:25, 25:27, 25:22, 15:8111-090MELAIA EDUARDO/REINIGER PATRICK
2FB10418/03/1814:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:16, 25:10075-046LEPAGE BENOIT/GARRAUT LORENZO
2FB10518/03/1814:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3125:16, 25:6, 20:25, 25:18095-065MIRZAK IMAD/SAYAG MARVYN
2FB10618/03/1815:00UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0312:25, 17:25, 13:25042-075SCHMISSER MAURICE/DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
2FB10718/03/1815:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE1317:25, 25:16, 13:25, 15:25070-091IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/SAUREL DAMIEN
2FB10818/03/1814:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3119:25, 25:11, 25:13, 25:22094-071DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 19
2FB10925/03/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3125:20, 21:25, 25:20, 25:22096-087MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/DANGLEANT LILYA
2FB11025/03/1814:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS3025:18, 25:20, 25:22075-060AUGEY NOEL/ARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
2FB11125/03/1814:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3025:14, 25:16, 25:13075-043EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
2FB11225/03/1814:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3126:24, 25:16, 15:25, 26:24092-089ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2FB11325/03/1814:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3221:25, 15:25, 27:25, 25:17, 15:7103-099LAHIRE DENIS/SIFFERLEN YVES
2FB11425/03/1815:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL3225:15, 22:25, 27:25, 21:25, 15:5110-095TOURNIER YVES/REINIGER PATRICK
Journée 20
2FB11515/04/1814:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING3025:14, 25:17, 25:11075-042MONNOT CYRILLE/PETITJEAN THIERRY
2FB11615/04/1814:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS0321:25, 19:25, 21:25061-075TODOROV KRASSIMIR/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
2FB11715/04/1815:00UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL1327:25, 18:25, 20:25, 21:25086-100SUILLAUD FABRICE/LAURENT ERIC
2FB11815/04/1815:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:23, 25:21, 25:20075-064LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
2FB11915/04/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0321:25, 19:25, 18:25058-075DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD/CARQUIN JEROME
2FB12015/04/1816:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE2318:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:15, 10:15102-105LAHIRE DENIS/ARNOULD JEAN-PAUL
Journée 21
2FB12129/04/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOINGTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE2322:25, 25:15, 24:26, 26:24, 13:15110-105DENIS OLIVIER/ROZALSKI HERVE
2FB12229/04/1814:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3025:19, 25:21, 27:25077-065CADET JEAN-LUC/RAGOT JULIETTE
2FB12329/04/1814:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS3125:19, 19:25, 25:22, 25:23094-089PAILLAT FREDERIC/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2FB12429/04/1814:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALLTOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACH3025:18, 25:23, 25:14075-055AUGEY NOEL/DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
2FB12529/04/1815:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROISUGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIES3125:16, 23:25, 25:19, 25:14098-074BLARY SYLVAIN/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
2FB12629/04/1814:00SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALLSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:15, 25:12, 25:17075-044LEPAGE BENOIT/GAUCHE JOEL
Journée 22
2FB12705/05/1820:30STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY-BALL CLUB CYSOING1323:25, 24:26, 25:14, 15:25087-090BAUME THIERRY/MALERBA GIUSEPPE
2FB12806/05/1815:00UGS LILLE UC/LILLE METROPOLE/VBC WATTIGNIESSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL0320:25, 19:25, 23:25062-075KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
2FB12906/05/1815:00TOUQUET A.C. VOLLEY-BALL AND BEACHVOLLEY BALL CLUB LAFEROIS0325:27, 13:25, 12:25050-077COPPIN JEAN-PAUL/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
2FB13006/05/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOISVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:22, 14:25, 25:23089-093DUFOUR ISABELLE/HABOUL ATIF
2FB13106/05/1815:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3126:24, 25:21, 19:25, 25:10095-080SAWREI LAURENT/NOLLET CHLOE
2FB13206/05/1814:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3125:19, 21:25, 26:24, 26:24098-092MIRZAK IMAD/GAUCHE JOEL