NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF6222202155264115.818180213461.339
Site Web
2.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO57222021073262193.263190515391.238
Site Web
3.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL442215793323252301.733185317161.080
Site Web
4.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU432215765423252341.529195518201.074
Site Web
5.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3322111144334443431.000180718610.971
Site Web
6.ASS SP ILLACAISE302291344144539450.867182018460.986
Site Web
7.ASBAM MONTPELLIER292291314463442510.824196019820.989
Site Web
8.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS252281422456340520.769192220410.942
Site Web
9.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE242281424223931500.620168018050.931
Site Web
10.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES23229134514833530.623173119280.898
Site Web
11.J.S.A. BORDEAUX1922714123236633520.635175419310.908
Site Web
12.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY4221211181213640.203146818420.797
Site Web
Journée 01
2FC00124/09/1715:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER3025:16, 25:19, 25:15075:050NAVARRO MANUEL/COHEN LEVANA
2FC00224/09/1715:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3025:19, 25:21, 25:21075:061DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
2FC00323/09/1719:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000SAWREI LAURENT/KRELIFA BRAHIM
2FC00424/09/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES2325:22, 25:20, 15:25, 19:25, 13:15097:107BONNET DAVID/CHARLES DIDIER
2FC00524/09/1714:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0322:25, 23:25, 17:25062:075CHAVE PASCAL/NOUHAUD DANIEL
2FC00624/09/1714:00ASS SP ILLACAISEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU2325:23, 25:15, 19:25, 21:25, 18:20108:108DELALANDE RENAUD/LE MOINE NADINE
Journée 02
2FC00701/10/1714:00ASS SP ILLACAISEASBAM MONTPELLIER2325:21, 25:20, 15:25, 20:25, 13:15098:106KERCKHOVE VINCENT/GEORGE ALLISTER
2FC00830/09/1720:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3120:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:14095:071BRETON KEVIN/MERLE STEVEN
2FC00901/10/1714:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3025:11, 25:15, 25:16075:042WINCKEL ANTOINE/DJEDDI SAAD
2FC01001/10/1715:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO0321:25, 20:25, 19:25060:075RAT BENJAMIN/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
2FC01101/10/1716:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX2323:25, 29:27, 25:23, 26:28, 13:15116:118VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/PECALVEL CLEMENT
2FC01201/10/1715:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 25:15, 17:25, 21:25080:090KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/JAKIMOV VERIKA
Journée 03
2FC01315/10/1714:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY1320:25, 25:12, 22:25, 17:25084:087DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/DENIS LAETITIA
2FC01415/10/1715:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:15, 25:18, 25:19075:052SAUVAYRE DANIEL/COHEN LEVANA
2FC01515/10/1716:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3225:16, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 16:14105:103PECALVEL CLEMENT/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
2FC01614/10/1720:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3223:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:20, 15:6106:098DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/REVEST PHILIPPE
2FC01714/10/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANPARIS AMICALE CAMOU1321:25, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25085:096LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/NAVARRO MANUEL
2FC01815/10/1714:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEASS SP ILLACAISE1318:25, 17:25, 25:7, 21:25081:082ROCHE VINCENT/DURANTON NOEL
Journée 04
2FC01922/10/1714:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEASBAM MONTPELLIER3220:25, 27:25, 16:25, 25:13, 16:14104:102DERESMES JEAN LUC/TOURNIER YVES
2FC02022/10/1714:00ASS SP ILLACAISEVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN2325:17, 21:25, 25:14, 26:28, 14:16111:100DUFOUR ISABELLE/GRIMONET LAURENCE
2FC02121/10/1720:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO1328:30, 25:27, 25:18, 19:25097:100DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/DENIS OLIVIER
2FC02221/10/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3025:19, 25:22, 25:12075:053DJOUDI SOFIANE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2FC02322/10/1715:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 19:25, 25:23, 25:17094:088RAT BENJAMIN/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
2FC02422/10/1716:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3025:22, 25:19, 25:12075:053GUERTIN SYLVAIN/PERA CLEMENCE
Journée 05
2FC02529/10/1714:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3123:25, 25:13, 25:16, 25:15098:069SAUVAYRE DANIEL/DENIS LAETITIA
2FC02629/10/1713:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES1311:25, 25:20, 27:29, 16:25079:099MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2FC02729/10/1714:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3224:26, 29:27, 19:25, 25:15, 15:8112:101GRIMONET LAURENCE/CEBRIAN SANDRINE
2FC02829/10/1713:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISPARIS AMICALE CAMOU2326:24, 25:20, 11:25, 22:25, 12:15096:109LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/LAMIRAND MARGAUX
2FC02928/10/1720:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOASS SP ILLACAISE3025:9, 25:12, 25:16075:037TATON OLIVIER/DENIS LAETITIA
2FC03029/10/1714:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3223:25, 25:15, 25:21, 19:25, 15:12107:098SANTOSI ATTILA/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
Journée 06
2FC03105/11/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANASBAM MONTPELLIER3025:19, 25:23, 25:14075:056BONNET DAVID/GAY PHILIPPE
2FC03204/11/1720:30VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO0317:25, 24:26, 21:25062:076COMBE PHILIPPE/ROCHET BASTIEN
2FC03304/11/1720:00ASS SP ILLACAISEENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3125:16, 24:26, 25:20, 25:21099:083BERTHELOT MICKAEL/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
2FC03405/11/1714:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:19, 25:18075:058GREMILLON STEPHANE/RIDEAU PIERRE
2FC03504/11/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3025:9, 25:10, 25:15075:034CHAINTRE THIERRY/AHMED ALI NADIR
2FC03605/11/1715:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:9, 21:25, 25:23, 25:18096:075HARIOT JORIS/LAMIRAND DANIEL
Journée 07
2FC03719/11/1714:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3125:27, 25:15, 25:17, 25:22100:081TROJAT GIL/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
2FC03819/11/1714:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1325:23, 22:25, 22:25, 20:25089:098RIDEAU PIERRE/PERA CLEMENCE
2FC03919/11/1715:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU0315:25, 22:25, 15:25052:075GUERTIN SYLVAIN/AHMED ALI NADIR
2FC04019/11/1715:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLASS SP ILLACAISE3025:16, 25:17, 25:22075:055SIEGL MATHIEU/MARTA MICHAEL
2FC04119/11/1714:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3025:20, 25:18, 25:21075:059BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/LADIER CYRIL
2FC04218/11/1720:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3120:25, 25:15, 25:12, 25:17095:069GALANT PHILIPPE/DENIS LAETITIA
Journée 08
2FC04326/11/1715:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOASBAM MONTPELLIER3125:15, 25:21, 17:25, 25:17092:078BONNET DAVID/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
2FC04426/11/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3125:14, 25:20, 14:25, 25:19089:078NAVARRO MANUEL/RAT BENJAMIN
2FC04526/11/1714:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 23:25, 18:25055:075AUGEY NOEL/AUGEY ALAIN
2FC04626/11/1714:00ASS SP ILLACAISESPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3025:20, 25:21, 25:19075:060VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
2FC04726/11/1713:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3126:24, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23097:093BERTHELOT MICKAEL/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
2FC04826/11/1714:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:8, 25:16, 25:14075:038GUERTIN SYLVAIN/JAKIMOV VERIKA
Journée 09
2FC04903/12/1715:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1325:19, 18:25, 18:25, 17:25078:094HARIOT JORIS/TROLARD SYLVIANE
2FC05003/12/1715:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESPARIS AMICALE CAMOU1324:26, 16:25, 25:22, 18:25083:098SANTOSI ATTILA/RAT BENJAMIN
2FC05103/12/1716:00ASS SP ILLACAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX2322:25, 23:25, 25:14, 25:18, 16:18111:100STRENS JULIEN/GEORGE ALLISTER
2FC05203/12/1715:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0313:25, 22:25, 7:25042:075ROCHA-DA-SILVA JOAQUIM/LOISNEL GEORGES
2FC05303/12/1715:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN2322:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:20, 14:16104:109GAY PHILIPPE/COHEN LEVANA
2FC05403/12/1713:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO1328:26, 15:25, 20:25, 15:25078:101CEBRIAN SANDRINE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
Journée 10
2FC05517/12/1715:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISASBAM MONTPELLIER3223:25, 15:25, 25:23, 25:13, 15:9103:095JOUY RICHARD/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
2FC05616/12/1720:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 20:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:13106:102GARDES NICOLAS/CHARLES DIDIER
2FC05717/12/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3025:23, 25:19, 25:17075:059GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/BONNET DAVID
2FC05817/12/1714:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX1323:25, 25:20, 27:29, 15:25090:099LE MOINE NADINE/DJEDDI SAAD
2FC05916/12/1720:00ASS SP ILLACAISEVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:16, 25:10, 25:20075:046GUERTIN SYLVAIN/PERA CLEMENCE
2FC06017/12/1713:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1325:23, 10:25, 21:25, 19:25075:098TOURNIER YVES/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 11
2FC06114/01/1814:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERPARIS AMICALE CAMOU2319:25, 25:20, 25:22, 23:25, 16:18108:110TURIN NATHALIE/VERDU FREDERIC
2FC06214/01/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFASS SP ILLACAISE3025:20, 25:15, 25:21075:056ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/DA SILVA VICTOR
2FC06314/01/1814:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3225:18, 18:25, 18:25, 25:17, 16:14102:099MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/CEBRIAN SANDRINE
2FC06414/01/1814:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN0322:25, 23:25, 11:25056:075BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
2FC06514/01/1815:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO1323:25, 25:14, 10:25, 10:25068:089LEDEME BAPTISTE/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2FC06614/01/1815:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3125:18, 25:22, 25:27, 25:12100:079MARTA MICHAEL/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
Journée 12
2FC06721/01/1814:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 27:29, 23:25073:079SAUVAYRE DANIEL/MARTA MICHAEL
2FC06821/01/1813:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2323:25, 25:17, 25:27, 25:19, 6:15104:103EVAIN PAUL/TROOST MAIKEL
2FC06920/01/1816:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO0311:25, 22:25, 22:25055:075DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
2FC07021/01/1816:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3225:20, 23:25, 25:22, 13:25, 15:13101:105JOUY RICHARD/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
2FC07121/01/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3025:14, 25:11, 25:19075:044GREMILLON STEPHANE/HO FELIX
2FC07221/01/1813:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUASS SP ILLACAISE3125:21, 21:25, 25:22, 25:8096:076BRASSART GEOFFREY/JAKIMOV VERIKA
Journée 13
2FC07328/01/1814:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERASS SP ILLACAISE3120:25, 28:26, 25:21, 30:28103:100MULLER THIERRY/TROJAT GIL
2FC07428/01/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3120:25, 25:20, 28:26, 25:20098:091VIALLES JEAN BERNARD/ZIANE NOUR EDDINE
2FC07528/01/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0317:25, 18:25, 17:25052:075ABZI MORAD/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
2FC07627/01/1820:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:19, 25:15, 25:19075:053TROJAT GIL/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
2FC07727/01/1818:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2325:17, 24:26, 25:18, 17:25, 12:15103:101GEORGE ALLISTER/MOREAU JACQUES
2FC07827/01/1820:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3118:25, 25:19, 25:10, 25:20093:074GADIER GWENDOLINE/COHEN LEVANA
Journée 14
2FC07904/02/1813:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYASBAM MONTPELLIER0317:25, 18:25, 22:25057:075ESCUDIE MICHAEL/DJEDDI SAAD
2FC08004/02/1815:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL2325:23, 19:25, 21:25, 25:20, 13:15103:108CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE/LE GALL FRANCK
2FC08104/02/1816:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3127:29, 25:14, 25:19, 25:19102:081CEBRIAN SANDRINE/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2FC08203/02/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO3125:17, 25:15, 23:25, 25:19098:076DELAHODDE ANNE/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
2FC08304/02/1813:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3025:19, 25:21, 25:21075:061ROLAIN YANN/BRASSART GEOFFREY
2FC08403/02/1820:00ASS SP ILLACAISEVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3025:16, 25:18, 27:25077:059JEANNE RODRIGUE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
Journée 15
2FC08518/02/1814:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2325:21, 24:26, 23:25, 25:18, 10:15107:105HERRERA JEAN MARC/GARDES NICOLAS
2FC08618/02/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANASS SP ILLACAISE3025:23, 25:20, 25:21075:064HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/BONNET DAVID
2FC08718/02/1815:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3030:28, 25:20, 25:23080:071SIEGL FREDERIC/COHEN LEVANA
2FC08818/02/1813:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0320:25, 13:25, 22:25055:075COMBE PIERRE/RAT BENJAMIN
2FC08918/02/1815:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:21, 25:17, 25:19075:057MARTA MICHAEL/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
2FC09018/02/1815:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYJ.S.A. BORDEAUX1323:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:25081:096MIRZAK IMAD/TUFEKCI OZGE PELIN
Journée 16
2FC09125/02/1816:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASBAM MONTPELLIER1323:25, 25:21, 20:25, 26:28094:099THOMAS PATRICE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
2FC09224/02/1820:30VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3125:21, 23:25, 25:20, 25:18098:084HARIOT JORIS/LAMIRAND MARGAUX
2FC09325/02/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:13, 25:18075:051CADET JEAN LUC/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
2FC09424/02/1820:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3225:20, 25:27, 23:25, 25:19, 15:5113:096ATHANASE HERVE/DJADOUN BRAHIM
2FC09524/02/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO3125:23, 25:21, 11:25, 25:19086:088BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN
2FC09625/02/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3125:23, 18:25, 25:20, 25:18093:086PERCEVIC DRAGAN/FERNANDES LUCY
Journée 17
2FC09704/03/1814:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3219:25, 25:21, 25:16, 21:25, 15:7105:094NAVARRO MANUEL/RAT BENJAMIN
2FC09803/03/1820:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3025:17, 25:18, 25:20075:055OTSE NZE FRANCIS/GARDES NICOLAS
2FC09904/03/1815:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISASS SP ILLACAISE2325:23, 21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 13:15107:111MULLER THIERRY/PECALVEL CLEMENT
2FC10004/03/1816:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3225:23, 25:17, 19:25, 22:25, 15:9106:099LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/COHEN LEVANA
2FC10104/03/1815:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0320:25, 18:25, 19:25057:075TISON MAGUY/LAUDE CHRISTELLE
2FC10204/03/1816:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES2316:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:22, 12:15097:111DELALANDE RENAUD/RIDEAU PIERRE
Journée 18
2FC10318/03/1815:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESASBAM MONTPELLIER2313:25, 25:20, 8:25, 25:18, 8:15079:103LAMIRAND DANIEL/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
2FC10418/03/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:17, 25:21, 25:17075:055LEDEME BAPTISTE/YACK JOHN
2FC10517/03/1820:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOUSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3025:22, 25:9, 25:16075:047BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/GREUILLET LAURENCE
2FC10617/03/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISEBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 22:25, 19:25061:075PERCEVIC DRAGAN/GEORGE ALLISTER
2FC10717/03/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3125:7, 20:25, 25:23, 25:13095:068DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD/CHAVE PASCAL
2FC10817/03/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO0318:25, 18:25, 19:25055:075VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
Journée 19
2FC10925/03/1814:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO2322:25, 25:14, 25:21, 15:25, 10:15097:100TROLARD SYLVIANE/DARET JEAN PIERRE
2FC11025/03/1815:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3125:14, 21:25, 25:16, 25:21096:076CEBRIAN SANDRINE/LAMIRAND DANIEL
2FC11125/03/1813:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3025:18, 25:21, 25:19075:058SAUVAYRE DANIEL/RAT BENJAMIN
2FC11225/03/1815:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYASS SP ILLACAISE0329:31, 24:26, 16:25069:082DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2FC11325/03/1814:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXPARIS AMICALE CAMOU0323:25, 23:25, 21:25067:075COMBE PHILIPPE/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
2FC11425/03/1815:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0311:25, 17:25, 17:25045:075STRENS JULIEN/SASTRE JESSICA
Journée 20
2FC11515/04/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFASBAM MONTPELLIER3025:6, 25:19, 25:19075:044WINCKEL ANTOINE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2FC11615/04/1813:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:15, 25:21, 25:22075:058BAHUAUD NICOLAS/RIDEAU PIERRE
2FC11715/04/1816:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SP ILLACAISE3125:15, 19:25, 25:23, 25:17094:080CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE/MERLE STEVEN
2FC11815/04/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTESPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3125:23, 25:18, 20:25, 26:24096:090ROCHET BASTIEN/NOUHAUD DANIEL
2FC11915/04/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:12, 23:25, 25:19, 25:21098:077CEBRIAN SANDRINE/JOUY RICHARD
2FC12014/04/1820:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3125:20, 25:27, 25:18, 25:18100:083TROLARD SYLVIANE/COHEN LEVANA
Journée 21
2FC12129/04/1814:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2318:25, 25:18, 25:22, 14:25, 13:15095:105ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/FROMENTIN DIDIER
2FC12229/04/1815:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO1321:25, 25:20, 19:25, 18:25083:095MARSAL JULIEN/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
2FC12329/04/1813:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN1315:25, 18:25, 25:11, 18:25076:086GRIMONET LAURENCE/DUFOUR ISABELLE
2FC12429/04/1814:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3025:15, 25:9, 25:22075:046FERMEN DOMINIQUE/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
2FC12529/04/1816:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESASS SP ILLACAISE1325:23, 20:25, 16:25, 20:25081:098SIEGL MATHIEU/CEBRIAN SANDRINE
2FC12628/04/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFPARIS AMICALE CAMOU3025:19, 25:14, 25:11075:044RAGOT JULIETTE/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
Journée 22
2FC12706/05/1813:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOUASBAM MONTPELLIER2321:25, 25:19, 25:18, 20:25, 15:17106:104RIDEAU PIERRE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2FC12806/05/1814:00ASS SP ILLACAISEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1316:25, 20:25, 25:15, 17:25078:090BRASSART GEOFFREY/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
2FC12906/05/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:20, 25:16, 25:20075:056AUGEY NOEL/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2FC13006/05/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3121:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:23096:089BERNARD JACK NICOLAS/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
2FC13106/05/1815:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY3026:24, 25:17, 25:13076:054BELDICO THOMAS/MEUNIER JEREMIE
2FC13206/05/1815:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 19:25, 24:26067:077PECALVEL CLEMENT/CEBRIAN SANDRINE