NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE D
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF562218415213160163.750180214341.257
Site Web
2.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB52221849542260252.400195816261.204
Site Web
3.C.P.B. RENNES 3545221488634152301.733187216741.118
Site Web
4.USM MALAKOFF382213964323446371.243186717821.048
Site Web
5.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES382213954432447391.205188618561.016
Site Web
6.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29372214861722448391.231187718371.022
Site Web
7.NEUVILLE SPORTS3322121017413641450.911186719370.964
Site Web
8.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL2822101261315637430.860169917270.984
Site Web
9.CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL222261613262832550.582181019530.927
Site Web
10.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT182261632116926520.500154718370.842
Site Web
11.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST172251721245828560.500172318950.909
Site Web
12.UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB122231921331318580.310145718070.806
Journée 01
2FD00124/09/1714:00USM MALAKOFFUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3025:14, 25:18, 25:14075:046LEJEUNE DANIEL/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2FD00224/09/1714:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESQUIMPER VOLLEY 290328:30, 21:25, 18:25067:080FERMEN DOMINIQUE/PAILLAT FREDERIC
2FD00324/09/1714:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFNEUVILLE SPORTS3025:13, 25:17, 27:25077:055CADET JEAN LUC/CREPEL STEPHANE
2FD00424/09/1714:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3117:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:21092:087ATHANASE HERVE/GIRAULT NELLY
2FD00523/09/1720:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0318:25, 20:25, 20:25058:075LEJEUNE DANIEL/FALISCHIA LODE
2FD00624/09/1715:00C.P.B. RENNES 35EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:15, 25:11075:045BOULEAU NATHALIE/BRISSON FREDERIC
Journée 02
2FD00701/10/1716:00C.P.B. RENNES 35UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3025:21, 25:16, 25:14075:051ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/KERMABON DAMIEN
2FD00801/10/1715:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 24:26, 25:23, 17:25088:099COMBE PHILIPPE/CORNICARD ALAIN
2FD00930/09/1718:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3125:16, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23098:081KERMABON DAMIEN/DUMAST PIERRICK
2FD01001/10/1716:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3025:23, 25:17, 25:21075:061ZGHEIB JOSEPH/THOMAS PATRICE
2FD01101/10/1715:00NEUVILLE SPORTSVOLLEY-BALL NANTES1325:19, 17:25, 21:25, 27:29090:098ROCHE VINCENT/CAUDAL KEVIN
2FD01201/10/1716:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29USM MALAKOFF1321:25, 25:23, 27:29, 22:25095:102LEJEUNE DANIEL/ORST SERGE
Journée 03
2FD01315/10/1715:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBQUIMPER VOLLEY 292320:25, 25:23, 25:21, 26:28, 5:15101:112BAIGNET FLORENCE/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
2FD01415/10/1714:00USM MALAKOFFNEUVILLE SPORTS3125:20, 15:25, 25:18, 25:17090:080BRASSART GEOFFREY/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2FD01515/10/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3122:25, 25:18, 27:25, 25:22099:090COMBE PHILIPPE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
2FD01615/10/1716:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2323:25, 25:19, 25:23, 21:25, 8:15102:107MASSET ANTOINE/AHMED ALI NADIR
2FD01715/10/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:16, 25:20075:057KERMABON DAMIEN/THEBAULT VALERIE
2FD01815/10/1714:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 351322:25, 25:16, 28:30, 17:25092:096DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/DELAHODDE ANNE
Journée 04
2FD01922/10/1714:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3125:16, 22:25, 25:13, 31:29103:083SAI MAAMAR/COMBE PHILIPPE
2FD02021/10/1720:00C.P.B. RENNES 35VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:20, 25:17, 25:12075:049SERRE OLIVIER/QUINTIN DAVID
2FD02122/10/1715:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0317:25, 19:25, 16:25052:075DECORDE CEDRIC/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
2FD02222/10/1713:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY-BALL NANTES2318:25, 25:14, 23:25, 25:14, 11:15102:093SERRE OLIVIER/QUINTIN DAVID
2FD02322/10/1716:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUSM MALAKOFF2324:26, 24:26, 28:26, 25:22, 12:15113:115CHAINTRE THIERRY/SIMON ERIC
2FD02422/10/1715:00NEUVILLE SPORTSQUIMPER VOLLEY 292322:25, 25:23, 18:25, 26:24, 14:16105:113LEJEUNE DANIEL/GIRAULT NELLY
Journée 05
2FD02529/10/1715:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBNEUVILLE SPORTS3025:20, 25:23, 25:18075:061LEPINAY DAMIEN/THEBAULT VALERIE
2FD02629/10/1714:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTQUIMPER VOLLEY 292325:27, 25:23, 16:25, 25:17, 10:15101:107ZGHEIB JOSEPH/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
2FD02729/10/1714:00USM MALAKOFFRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1325:15, 16:25, 22:25, 23:25086:090DENIS OLIVIER/FALISCHIA LODE
2FD02829/10/1714:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:23, 25:20075:060MERLE STEVEN/BOULEAU NATHALIE
2FD02929/10/1714:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFC.P.B. RENNES 353218:25, 25:10, 25:21, 21:25, 15:11104:092THIMALON RONY/JUAN STEPHANE
2FD03029/10/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 17:25, 25:23, 26:28089:101TURQUOIS STEPHANE/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 06
2FD03104/11/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3125:10, 26:24, 20:25, 27:25098:084COMBE PIERRE/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
2FD03205/11/1714:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0312:25, 18:25, 23:25053:075DIQUELOU LAURENT/COMBE PHILIPPE
2FD03305/11/1716:00C.P.B. RENNES 35VOLLEY-BALL NANTES3123:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:21098:082PICANTIN SIMON/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
2FD03405/11/1715:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLUSM MALAKOFF0314:25, 8:25, 17:25039:075LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC/LARIBI AMGED
2FD03503/11/1720:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBQUIMPER VOLLEY 293125:21, 26:28, 25:17, 25:20101:086QUINTIN DAVID/KERMABON DAMIEN
2FD03605/11/1715:00NEUVILLE SPORTSSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3115:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:18090:087ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/YANG PO CHUA
Journée 07
2FD03719/11/1715:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0317:25, 15:25, 14:25046:075BAIGNET FLORENCE/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2FD03819/11/1715:00NEUVILLE SPORTSRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0315:25, 23:25, 13:25051:075SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT/ROCHE VINCENT
2FD03919/11/1716:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:22, 25:17075:055LEJEUNE DANIEL/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
2FD04019/11/1714:00USM MALAKOFFC.P.B. RENNES 351326:24, 23:25, 15:25, 22:25086:099SAYAG MARVYN/DJEDDI SAAD
2FD04119/11/1714:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:20, 25:21075:064ATHANASE HERVE/TURQUOIS STEPHANE
2FD04202/12/1715:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:12, 25:19, 25:14075:045DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/CARRE SYLVAIN
Journée 08
2FD04326/11/1714:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3025:21, 25:16, 25:22075:059SAI MAAMAR/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC
2FD04426/11/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTVOLLEY-BALL NANTES1315:25, 27:25, 17:25, 19:25078:100CHAINTRE THIERRY/GREMILLON STEPHANE
2FD04526/11/1714:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLUSM MALAKOFF2312:25, 25:22, 13:25, 25:23, 13:15088:110KERCKHOVE VINCENT/WINCKEL ANTOINE
2FD04626/11/1716:00C.P.B. RENNES 35QUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:17, 25:22, 25:14075:053KERMABON DAMIEN/EON GWENAELLE
2FD04726/11/1715:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS3123:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:18098:074TROOST MAIKEL/DELAHODDE ANNE
2FD04826/11/1713:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:13, 25:17, 25:8075:038ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/PRIOU BRUNO
Journée 09
2FD04903/12/1715:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0321:25, 11:25, 12:25044:075ISNARD ADRIEN/MERLE STEVEN
2FD05003/12/1714:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL2325:17, 20:25, 25:18, 14:25, 13:15097:100SUILLAUD FABRICE/LE MOINE NADINE
2FD05103/12/1715:00NEUVILLE SPORTSC.P.B. RENNES 353125:21, 13:25, 25:15, 27:25090:086SIMON ERIC/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
2FD05203/12/1716:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:17, 25:19075:049BRASSART GEOFFREY/GAUDEL MARC
2FD05303/12/1714:00USM MALAKOFFVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:16, 25:23, 25:19075:058SAYAG MARVYN/JUAN STEPHANE
2FD05403/12/1714:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0319:25, 20:25, 16:25055:075FERMEN DOMINIQUE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 10
2FD05517/12/1714:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3025:22, 25:23, 25:21075:066POTAU MATHIEU/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
2FD05617/12/1714:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFUSM MALAKOFF3025:20, 25:19, 25:20075:059CHAVE PASCAL/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
2FD05717/12/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTQUIMPER VOLLEY 292325:16, 25:20, 17:25, 11:25, 6:15084:101STRENS JULIEN/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
2FD05817/12/1714:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS2325:23, 23:25, 25:21, 10:25, 14:16097:110ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/SAI MAAMAR
2FD05917/12/1716:00C.P.B. RENNES 35SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:18, 25:11, 25:15075:044ABBAS MEHDI/QUINTIN DAVID
2FD06017/12/1715:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2315:25, 25:21, 25:21, 18:25, 9:15092:107DENIS OLIVIER/GILBERT SYLVAIN
Journée 11
2FD06114/01/1815:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL2325:23, 19:25, 19:25, 25:21, 12:15100:109DELALANDE RENAUD/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2FD06213/01/1818:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBC.P.B. RENNES 353220:25, 25:21, 25:20, 23:25, 16:14109:105QUINTIN DAVID/BRISSON FREDERIC
2FD06314/01/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 21:25, 19:25, 25:19, 12:15102:103DEBARRE VINCENT/PAILLAT FREDERIC
2FD06414/01/1815:00NEUVILLE SPORTSVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3125:14, 25:18, 21:25, 25:22096:079LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC/BAIGNET FLORENCE
2FD06514/01/1816:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0319:25, 13:25, 21:25053:075LEPINAY DAMIEN/MILIN FREDERIC
2FD06614/01/1814:00USM MALAKOFFVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3125:18, 25:20, 17:25, 25:23092:086DANGLEANT LILYA/CREPEL STEPHANE
Journée 12
2FD06721/01/1815:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBUSM MALAKOFF0315:25, 15:25, 23:25053:075SIMON ERIC/COMBE PIERRE
2FD06821/01/1816:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY-BALL NANTES3225:20, 25:16, 23:25, 19:25, 15:11107:097KERMABON DAMIEN/RIOU PHILIPPE
2FD06921/01/1815:00NEUVILLE SPORTSSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3214:25, 25:16, 25:19, 15:25, 15:10094:095SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT/AOUN NASSIM
2FD07020/01/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:23, 30:28, 14:25, 25:19094:095COURTILLE BRUNO/COMBE PIERRE
2FD07120/01/1818:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:22, 25:22075:064FERMEN DOMINIQUE/DUMAST PIERRICK
2FD07221/01/1815:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 351325:17, 22:25, 21:25, 17:25085:092MIRZAK IMAD/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC
Journée 13
2FD07328/01/1815:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBC.P.B. RENNES 350323:25, 17:25, 12:25052:075BAIGNET FLORENCE/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
2FD07428/01/1814:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 25:21, 18:25, 6:25, 14:16088:109GREMILLON STEPHANE/HOUPLAIN OLIVIER
2FD07527/01/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1316:25, 25:20, 17:25, 16:25074:095SIMON ERIC/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2FD07628/01/1814:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:17, 25:16, 25:10075:043ATHANASE HERVE/TAILLIEZ JESSICA
2FD07728/01/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESNEUVILLE SPORTS2325:21, 24:26, 25:15, 22:25, 15:17111:104WAGNER CLAUDIANA/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
2FD07828/01/1814:00USM MALAKOFFQUIMPER VOLLEY 292325:23, 25:18, 21:25, 13:25, 14:16098:107GILBERT SYLVAIN/ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE
Journée 14
2FD07904/02/1816:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3025:18, 25:18, 25:21075:057LEPINAY DAMIEN/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
2FD08004/02/1815:00NEUVILLE SPORTSUSM MALAKOFF0322:25, 16:25, 25:27063:077COMBE PHILIPPE/THOMAS PATRICE
2FD08104/02/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3222:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 15:12110:101PAILLAT FREDERIC/VEILLET ERIC
2FD08204/02/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3225:19, 25:22, 18:25, 18:25, 18:16104:107PERCEVIC DRAGAN/PRIOU BRUNO
2FD08304/02/1815:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:21, 25:14, 25:9075:044GAUTHERIN GILLES/PICANTIN SIMON
2FD08403/02/1820:00C.P.B. RENNES 35CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL3028:26, 25:18, 25:15078:059PERCEVIC DRAGAN/KERMABON DAMIEN
Journée 15
2FD08518/02/1815:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:20, 15:25, 25:18090:086PAILLAT FREDERIC/DEBARRE VINCENT
2FD08617/02/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTC.P.B. RENNES 350314:25, 14:25, 14:25042:075PAILLAT FREDERIC/GEORGE ALLISTER
2FD08718/02/1814:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 30:28, 26:28, 25:11106:084GUERTIN SYLVAIN/THOMAS PATRICE
2FD08818/02/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3116:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:20091:085CHAINTRE THIERRY/TURQUOIS STEPHANE
2FD08918/02/1814:00USM MALAKOFFSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:23, 25:22, 26:24076:069LARIBI AMGED/LEBALC'H PIERRICK
2FD09018/02/1816:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29NEUVILLE SPORTS2329:27, 24:26, 18:25, 25:16, 11:15107:109BERTHELOT MICKAEL/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 16
2FD09125/02/1815:00NEUVILLE SPORTSUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3125:20, 18:25, 25:13, 27:25095:083LEJEUNE DANIEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
2FD09225/02/1816:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:17, 25:23, 25:23075:063IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/KERMABON DAMIEN
2FD09325/02/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBUSM MALAKOFF3025:11, 25:9, 25:18075:038LAMOTHE LAURENT/MILIN FREDERIC
2FD09425/02/1815:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3030:28, 25:16, 25:17080:061HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/DELAHODDE ANNE
2FD09525/02/1815:00C.P.B. RENNES 35SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1315:25, 18:25, 25:23, 22:25080:098BOULEAU NATHALIE/PRIOU BRUNO
2FD09625/02/1814:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:19, 25:17, 25:23075:059LEPINAY DAMIEN/DENIS OLIVIER
Journée 17
2FD09703/03/1820:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT0317:25, 21:25, 18:25056:075GREMILLON STEPHANE/MERLE STEVEN
2FD09804/03/1814:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:16, 25:17075:053IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
2FD09904/03/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESC.P.B. RENNES 353225:18, 24:26, 15:25, 25:17, 15:13104:099GREMILLON STEPHANE/TANGUY LUDIVINE
2FD10004/03/1814:00USM MALAKOFFEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:20098:085LAUNEAU OLIVIER/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2FD10103/03/1820:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3225:16, 17:25, 25:19, 15:25, 17:15099:100LECORNU BRUNO/FAVRE MAXIME
2FD10204/03/1814:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTNEUVILLE SPORTS1325:21, 21:25, 26:28, 22:25094:099FERMEN DOMINIQUE/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
Journée 18
2FD10318/03/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB0316:25, 23:25, 19:25058:075KERMABON DAMIEN/PAILLAT FREDERIC
2FD10418/03/1816:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBNEUVILLE SPORTS1319:25, 25:19, 19:25, 23:25086:094MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/MORTIER FRANCOIS
2FD10518/03/1815:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:12, 25:13, 25:11075:036GICQUEL OLIVIER/GILBERT SYLVAIN
2FD10618/03/1816:00C.P.B. RENNES 35USM MALAKOFF3125:19, 21:25, 25:21, 25:22096:087THOMAS PATRICE/LECORNU BRUNO
2FD10718/03/1814:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES2316:25, 25:16, 25:14, 17:25, 16:18099:098ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/DIQUELOU LAURENT
2FD10818/03/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0314:25, 13:25, 20:25047:075THEBAULT VALERIE/CHABOISSANT JACQUES
Journée 19
2FD10925/03/1815:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0315:25, 12:25, 21:25048:075SIMON ERIC/PERA CLEMENCE
2FD11025/03/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:13, 25:23, 25:20075:056CARRIERE DAVID/LEPINAY DAMIEN
2FD11125/03/1814:00USM MALAKOFFCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 24:26, 27:25, 22:25, 15:10113:106CREPEL STEPHANE/LOISNEL GEORGES
2FD11225/03/1816:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29C.P.B. RENNES 353125:22, 25:23, 23:25, 25:19098:089MILIN FREDERIC/ANCEL CEDRIC
2FD11325/03/1815:00NEUVILLE SPORTSEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 25:27, 27:29066:081NOUHAUD DANIEL/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
2FD11424/03/1821:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0314:25, 9:25, 21:25044:075FERMEN DOMINIQUE/LE MOINE NADINE
Journée 20
2FD11515/04/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3025:16, 25:7, 25:19075:042BOULEAU NATHALIE/MORTIER FRANCOIS
2FD11615/04/1815:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:18, 25:20, 25:15075:053HEDOUIN SIMON/HEDOUIN SIMON
2FD11715/04/1816:00C.P.B. RENNES 35NEUVILLE SPORTS1320:25, 23:25, 25:21, 21:25089:096CARRIERE DAVID/PRIOU BRUNO
2FD11815/04/1814:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 293225:17, 23:25, 25:17, 23:25, 15:12111:096HABOUL ATIF/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2FD11915/04/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTUSM MALAKOFF3210:25, 24:26, 27:25, 31:29, 15:12107:117PAILLAT FREDERIC/DEBARRE VINCENT
2FD12015/04/1814:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3025:21, 25:23, 25:14075:058CHAINTRE THIERRY/FOURNIER PIERRE
Journée 21
2FD12129/04/1815:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBVOLLEY-BALL NANTES2319:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:25, 5:15089:110BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/THEBAULT VALERIE
2FD12229/04/1814:00USM MALAKOFFSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0323:25, 18:25, 25:27066:077LEJEUNE DANIEL/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2FD12329/04/1816:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:20, 25:13, 25:15075:048KERMABON DAMIEN/ATHANASE HERVE
2FD12429/04/1815:00NEUVILLE SPORTSCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:21, 25:18075:061PICAUT EMMANUEL/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
2FD12529/04/1815:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTC.P.B. RENNES 351314:25, 17:25, 25:16, 17:25073:091ISNARD ADRIEN
2FD12629/04/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:21, 24:26, 25:16099:080JAKIMOV VERIKA/BRISSON FREDERIC
Journée 22
2FD12706/05/1815:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3025:18, 25:18, 25:21075:057LEJEUNE DANIEL/GILBERT SYLVAIN
2FD12805/05/1820:00C.P.B. RENNES 35RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0318:25, 20:25, 19:25057:075ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
2FD12906/05/1814:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST2325:19, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25, 13:15101:107LAUNEAU OLIVIER/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2FD13006/05/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTNEUVILLE SPORTS3025:21, 28:26, 25:23078:070PAILLAT FREDERIC/GREMILLON STEPHANE
2FD13106/05/1816:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFQUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:19, 25:15, 25:18075:052ABBAS MEHDI/AHMED ALI NADIR
2FD13206/05/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESUSM MALAKOFF3025:23, 25:16, 25:18075:057LARIBI AMGED/FILLIEUX LOIC