NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NICE VOLLEY-BALL492217575531158301.933201418311.100
Site Web
2.MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13482216686223155281.964193617901.082
Site Web
3.VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN462216658313253321.656198017571.127
Site Web
4.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO432216664614154341.588200118471.083
Site Web
5.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON4022121056151447381.237183818341.002
Site Web
6.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3322111162334443411.049185118291.012
Site Web
7.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL2922111125413738460.826174318780.928
Site Web
8.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL282281442266242480.875197119980.986
Site Web
9.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU262291332434637490.755178018390.968
Site Web
10.US ST EGREVOISE212271542117730490.612170218420.924
Site Web
11.AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL182251712256631570.544183119860.922
Site Web
12.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS14224184261022580.379166918850.885
Site Web
Journée 01
2MA00123/09/1720:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:20, 25:23, 25:23075:066GALANT PHILIPPE/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA00224/09/1716:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLUS ST EGREVOISE3125:22, 25:22, 27:29, 25:22102:095BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA00324/09/1715:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON0321:25, 22:25, 21:25064:075SCHMISSER MAURICE/BERARD MARC
2MA00424/09/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:18, 25:19075:056DARAGON THIERRY/MAGARIAN JEAN JACQUES
2MA00524/09/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000MARSAL JULIEN/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
2MA00624/09/1715:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:21, 25:22, 21:25, 25:16096:084GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
Journée 02
2MA00730/09/1720:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:19, 25:19, 25:22075:060VERMANDE CEDRIC/BLANC EMMANUEL
2MA00801/10/1715:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3223:25, 25:12, 19:25, 25:16, 15:13107:091BLANC EMMANUEL/DARAGON THIERRY
2MA00901/10/1716:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN1311:25, 20:25, 26:24, 20:25077:099BOURGEOIS GILLES/CADIEU LAURIANE
2MA01030/09/1720:30AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0315:25, 21:25, 24:26060:076BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/VERDU FREDERIC
2MA01101/10/1715:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 28:26, 25:23078:067DARET JEAN PIERRE/AUGEY NOEL
2MA01201/10/1715:00US ST EGREVOISEMARSEILLE VOLLEY 131325:19, 23:25, 21:25, 22:25091:094STAN CLAUDIU/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
Journée 03
2MA01315/10/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISUS ST EGREVOISE0320:25, 17:25, 21:25058:075LUCE STEPHANE/BANOS SERGE
2MA01414/10/1720:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:19, 25:16, 25:23075:058ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/MULLER THIERRY
2MA01515/10/1716:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3225:16, 19:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:13106:096VERMANDE SYLVAIN/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MA01615/10/1715:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:21, 25:18, 25:16075:055DARET JEAN PIERRE/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MA01715/10/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3121:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:21096:087MAMERI FAHIM/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2MA01815/10/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUNICE VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 22:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:13106:104TOURNAIRE GUY/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
Journée 04
2MA01921/10/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1325:16, 19:25, 15:25, 19:25078:091LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
2MA02022/10/1715:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3025:22, 25:23, 25:17075:062BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/CHARLES DIDIER
2MA02121/10/1718:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:21, 29:27, 25:20079:068BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA02222/10/1716:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 30:32, 25:23, 25:23105:096MARTA MICHAEL/GARRAUT LORENZO
2MA02321/10/1720:30AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLMARSEILLE VOLLEY 131316:25, 26:24, 24:26, 20:25086:100BELDICO THOMAS/GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE
2MA02422/10/1715:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONUS ST EGREVOISE3117:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:10092:076APTER MARC/BANOS SERGE
Journée 05
2MA02528/10/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3125:20, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23098:084BANOS SERGE/AUGEY NOEL
2MA02629/10/1715:00US ST EGREVOISEAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3229:27, 15:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:7101:103STAN CLAUDIU/REJAEYAN EHSANOLLAH
2MA02729/10/1715:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL2325:19, 25:23, 22:25, 23:25, 13:15108:107BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE
2MA02829/10/1716:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2325:19, 19:25, 25:17, 16:25, 9:15094:101VERMANDE SYLVAIN/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA02929/10/1715:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISNICE VOLLEY-BALL1325:19, 20:25, 22:25, 23:25090:094APTER MARC/MONNOT CYRILLE
2MA03029/10/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3125:16, 19:25, 25:19, 25:14094:074ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/TROJAT GIL
Journée 06
2MA03105/11/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:11, 25:17, 25:17075:045DARET JEAN PIERRE/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
2MA03205/11/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3220:25, 25:21, 25:17, 15:25, 15:11100:099GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MA03304/11/1717:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:11107:104VEXENAT ERIC/LIBERALI OLIVIER
2MA03404/11/1720:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMARSEILLE VOLLEY 131325:19, 23:25, 21:25, 13:25082:094VERMANDE CEDRIC/MAZZOLI ENRICA
2MA03505/11/1716:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLUS ST EGREVOISE3125:19, 25:17, 24:26, 25:16099:078ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MA03605/11/1715:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON2323:25, 25:20, 10:25, 25:14, 12:15095:099HERRERA JEAN MARC/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
Journée 07
2MA03719/11/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3115:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:21090:087TATON OLIVIER/BANOS SERGE
2MA03819/11/1715:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:19, 25:13, 25:19075:051APTER MARC/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MA03918/11/1717:00US ST EGREVOISEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1325:21, 20:25, 25:27, 22:25092:098BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2MA04018/11/1720:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13NICE VOLLEY-BALL2326:24, 27:29, 23:25, 25:18, 12:15113:111BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2MA04119/11/1717:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:12, 17:25, 25:20, 25:21092:078MAMERI FAHIM/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA04219/11/1715:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN1327:25, 21:25, 24:26, 13:25085:101AUGEY ALAIN/HERRERA JEAN MARC
Journée 08
2MA04325/11/1720:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:16, 25:15, 25:18075:049JOUCHT ABDELLAH/HUYNH LUCIEN
2MA04426/11/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:17, 23:25, 26:24099:087GARRAUT LORENZO/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2MA04526/11/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMARSEILLE VOLLEY 133125:16, 19:25, 25:18, 25:23094:082BLANC EMMANUEL/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MA04626/11/1714:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLUS ST EGREVOISE3025:23, 25:21, 25:20075:064MARSAL JULIEN/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MA04725/11/1720:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON1320:25, 20:25, 25:10, 23:25088:085BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/STAN CLAUDIU
2MA04826/11/1716:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:19, 25:21075:060TROLARD SYLVIANE/DARET JEAN PIERRE
Journée 09
2MA04903/12/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL1322:25, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25092:097APTER MARC/FROMENTIN DIDIER
2MA05003/12/1715:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1323:25, 21:25, 25:22, 24:26093:098SIEGL FREDERIC/HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
2MA05103/12/1715:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONNICE VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 19:25, 14:25051:075ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/BANOS SERGE
2MA05203/12/1715:00US ST EGREVOISEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0318:25, 21:25, 19:25058:075BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/HERRERA JEAN MARC
2MA05303/12/1715:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN0327:29, 20:25, 17:25064:079GUEVENOUX MICHEL/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA05403/12/1716:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS2328:26, 23:25, 25:23, 25:27, 11:15112:116GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/BLANC EMMANUEL
Journée 10
2MA05516/12/1720:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:23, 28:26, 25:21078:070COLLADOS FABRICE/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA05617/12/1715:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISMARSEILLE VOLLEY 132321:25, 25:20, 25:16, 23:25, 13:15107:101ZABE JEAN RAYMOND/HUYNH LUCIEN
2MA05717/12/1716:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENUS ST EGREVOISE3025:20, 25:21, 25:15075:056GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2MA05817/12/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3225:20, 25:22, 18:25, 20:25, 15:11103:103ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MA05917/12/1714:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 26:28, 25:16, 25:20, 15:9114:098MAZZOLI ENRICA/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2MA06017/12/1715:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:18, 25:13, 25:15075:046BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MAMERI FAHIM
Journée 11
2MA06114/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0317:25, 18:25, 23:25058:075COLLADOS FABRICE/AOUN NASSIM
2MA06214/01/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 25:22, 25:17, 23:25, 10:15104:104AUGEY ALAIN/TROJAT GIL
2MA06314/01/1815:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3223:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:13, 15:8108:092GAUDUMET CECILE/HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
2MA06414/01/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN2320:25, 25:22, 21:25, 26:24, 5:15097:111GARRAUT LORENZO/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MA06513/01/1820:00US ST EGREVOISEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0319:25, 14:25, 20:25053:075GOZLAN STEPHANE/MONNOT CYRILLE
2MA06614/01/1815:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:18, 25:19075:051CHOUMAN ALAIN/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
Journée 12
2MA06721/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISMARSEILLE VOLLEY 130322:25, 23:25, 23:25068:075LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/MENS MATHIEU
2MA06821/01/1815:00US ST EGREVOISEAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 22:25, 22:25, 18:25087:092JAMET ADRIEN/REJAEYAN EHSANOLLAH
2MA06921/01/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3118:25, 25:16, 25:21, 27:25095:087STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MA07021/01/1816:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN1323:25, 17:25, 25:23, 19:25084:098BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
2MA07121/01/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3225:14, 19:25, 22:25, 27:25, 15:10108:099TROLARD SYLVIANE/DARET JEAN PIERRE
2MA07220/01/1820:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:18, 25:16076:058VERMANDE SYLVAIN/VERMANDE CEDRIC
Journée 13
2MA07328/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISNICE VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:25083:093SAWREI LAURENT/PICAUT EMMANUEL
2MA07428/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0322:25, 26:28, 24:26072:079GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MA07528/01/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:17, 25:7, 25:18075:042STAN CLAUDIU/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
2MA07628/01/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:17, 25:22075:061BOURGEOIS GILLES/GALANT PHILIPPE
2MA07728/01/1816:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:23, 25:17, 25:17075:057MARSAL JULIEN/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA07827/01/1820:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13US ST EGREVOISE3025:16, 25:22, 25:22075:060DARAGON THIERRY/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
Journée 14
2MA07904/02/1815:00US ST EGREVOISEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:14, 25:22, 25:20075:056JACOB SEBASTIEN/TURIN NATHALIE
2MA08004/02/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONMARSEILLE VOLLEY 133126:24, 19:25, 25:22, 26:24096:095TATON OLIVIER/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MA08104/02/1815:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3119:25, 25:19, 25:21, 26:24095:089PHLIPONEAU BORIS/GURRIET GILLES
2MA08204/02/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3222:25, 25:13, 13:25, 25:19, 15:9100:091COLLADOS FABRICE/DARET JEAN PIERRE
2MA08304/02/1815:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3222:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:18, 15:10109:094SIEGL FREDERIC/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MA08404/02/1816:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:23, 25:15, 25:14075:052MALAGOLI CHARLENE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
Journée 15
2MA08517/02/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2320:25, 25:23, 26:24, 14:25, 10:15095:112PHAM DINH FLORENT/BANOS SERGE
2MA08618/02/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENNICE VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25, 15:13108:106SAUVAYRE DANIEL/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2MA08710/02/1818:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1315:25, 25:21, 23:25, 28:30091:101APTER MARC/GOZLAN STEPHANE
2MA08818/02/1816:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:23, 25:22, 25:15075:060VERMANDE CEDRIC/BLANC EMMANUEL
2MA08921/04/1820:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:18, 25:17075:050HARIOT JORIS/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2MA09018/02/1815:00US ST EGREVOISEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON0318:25, 21:25, 20:25059:075MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/MEUNIER JEREMIE
Journée 16
2MA09125/02/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3125:17, 19:25, 25:13, 25:23094:078FROMENTIN DIDIER/BANOS SERGE
2MA09225/02/1815:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLUS ST EGREVOISE1325:19, 22:25, 18:25, 22:25087:094SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE
2MA09325/02/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLMARSEILLE VOLLEY 133124:26, 25:16, 25:23, 25:21099:086APTER MARC/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
2MA09425/02/1815:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 25:20, 25:16, 21:25, 15:11107:097LESAIN LAETITIA/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2MA09525/02/1815:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:14, 25:14, 25:17075:045MARTA MICHAEL/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2MA09625/02/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3025:21, 25:18, 25:22075:061POULET STEPHANE/PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 17
2MA09704/03/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN1318:25, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25087:096PHAM DINH FLORENT/AOUN NASSIM
2MA09804/03/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3125:14, 25:22, 23:25, 25:15098:076BANOS SERGE/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE
2MA09904/03/1816:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL2325:23, 25:23, 22:25, 24:26, 11:15107:112TOURNAIRE GUY/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
2MA10003/03/1820:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3225:19, 25:27, 25:19, 18:25, 18:16111:106MAMERI FAHIM/HARIOT JORIS
2MA10104/03/1815:00US ST EGREVOISEASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:21, 25:21, 26:24076:066REJAEYAN EHSANOLLAH/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MA10204/03/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:10, 25:21076:055MONNOT CYRILLE/SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
Journée 18
2MA10317/03/1820:30AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1325:17, 18:25, 17:25, 18:25078:092GOZLAN STEPHANE/MAGARIAN JEAN JACQUES
2MA10418/03/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3226:24, 28:26, 21:25, 20:25, 15:12110:112MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/DARET JEAN PIERRE
2MA10517/03/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOUS ST EGREVOISE3025:22, 25:21, 25:14075:057BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA10618/03/1814:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMARSEILLE VOLLEY 131323:25, 25:13, 20:25, 23:25091:088DARAGON THIERRY/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
2MA10718/03/1816:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:13, 25:13, 25:17075:043MAMERI FAHIM/STAN CLAUDIU
2MA10818/03/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1325:14, 23:25, 22:25, 20:25090:089BOCCARD CEDRIC/MULLER THIERRY
Journée 19
2MA10924/03/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0322:25, 20:25, 25:27067:077QUANTIN GAELLE/AUGEY NOEL
2MA11025/03/1816:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN1319:25, 25:19, 18:25, 20:25082:094DARTHOUX JEROME/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA11125/03/1815:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:18, 25:22, 25:22075:062VERMANDE CEDRIC/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
2MA11225/03/1815:00US ST EGREVOISENICE VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 20:25, 19:25, 17:25081:097SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/HERRERA JEAN MARC
2MA11325/03/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2321:25, 20:25, 25:23, 27:25, 9:15102:113APTER MARC/BANOS SERGE
2MA11425/03/1815:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3122:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:14097:074MARTA MICHAEL/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
Journée 20
2MA11515/04/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3122:25, 30:28, 25:18, 25:15102:086MALAGOLI CHARLENE/BERARD MARC
2MA11615/04/1815:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 25:16, 23:25, 22:25, 15:12110:101GURRIET GILLES/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA11715/04/1814:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:18, 25:19, 25:21075:058DARET JEAN PIERRE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
2MA11815/04/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUUS ST EGREVOISE0323:25, 22:25, 20:25065:075BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MA11915/04/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENMARSEILLE VOLLEY 131323:25, 25:23, 19:25, 28:30095:103HARIOT JORIS/HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN
2MA12015/04/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 21:25, 19:25, 28:26, 15:12108:111AUGEY ALAIN/REJAEYAN EHSANOLLAH
Journée 21
2MA12128/04/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 24:26, 17:25, 25:22, 13:15104:110APTER MARC/BANOS SERGE
2MA12228/04/1820:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:23, 25:8, 25:17075:048GUEVENOUX MICHEL/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
2MA12328/04/1820:30US ST EGREVOISEVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3125:21, 20:25, 25:22, 30:28100:096TROLARD SYLVIANE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
2MA12429/04/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3125:18, 25:15, 24:26, 25:18099:077APTER MARC/AOUN NASSIM
2MA12529/04/1815:00AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3229:27, 17:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:13106:110TOURNAIRE GUY/MAGLIARASCHI NINON
2MA12629/04/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:20, 25:11, 25:21075:052MARTA MICHAEL/CLUZEL ADRIEN
Journée 22
2MA12705/05/1820:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3124:26, 25:19, 25:12, 25:19099:076JACOB SEBASTIEN/GAUDUMET CECILE
2MA12806/05/1815:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3125:23, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20092:091BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/LIBERALI OLIVIER
2MA12906/05/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 23:25, 23:25067:075HARIOT JORIS/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
2MA13006/05/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3223:25, 25:8, 19:25, 25:12, 15:7107:077SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/KHELLAF FREDERIC
2MA13106/05/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUS ST EGREVOISE3225:17, 25:27, 22:25, 25:20, 15:10112:099DARET JEAN PIERRE/BERARD MARC
2MA13206/05/1816:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLMARSEILLE VOLLEY 131319:25, 25:22, 17:25, 22:25083:097CLUZEL ADRIEN/TOURNAIRE GUY