2MC - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB62222111551164106.400181213881.305
2.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2532219395511160242.500196217301.134
3.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE432215737532253381.395205919491.056
4.ACBB4022121056154150381.316200519171.046
5.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3422121044424444421.048189018581.017
6.ASNIERES VOLLEY 923422121044424444421.048190519031.001
7.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3222111145215540420.952176218440.956
8.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3222101235247145451.000201819691.025
9.VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE222271521453734540.630184919810.933
10.AS DE CHANTEPIE202261614139433540.611185120060.923
11.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL122241813331221600.350157318740.839
12.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR122231912351120590.339163218990.859
Journée 01
2MC00124/09/1715:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3025:18, 25:17, 25:17075-052GILLION TONY/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2MC00224/09/1713:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:18, 25:23, 25:17075-058BRASSART GEOFFREY/RAKIC LAZAR
2MC00324/09/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE1325:19, 19:25, 15:25, 21:25080-094PICANTIN SIMON
2MC00424/09/1715:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORACBB1328:26, 22:25, 18:25, 22:25090-101NOEL GILLES/PRIOU BRUNO
2MC00524/09/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3211:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:19, 22:20099-112COMBE PHILIPPE/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
2MC00624/09/1715:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLASNIERES VOLLEY 922323:25, 27:25, 25:19, 21:25, 9:15105-109DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/LEBALC'H PIERRICK
Journée 02
2MC00701/10/1716:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3025:23, 25:22, 25:23075-068PRAUD FREDERIC/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2MC00801/10/1716:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3125:23, 20:25, 25:21, 25:21095-090ROZALSKI HERVE/CARRE SYLVAIN
2MC00901/10/1716:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3125:22, 25:13, 15:25, 25:17090-077LEBALC'H PIERRICK/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2MC01001/10/1714:00ACBBAS DE CHANTEPIE3126:28, 25:20, 25:19, 25:21101-088SCHMISSER MAURICE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MC01101/10/1716:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 21323:25, 18:25, 25:20, 19:25085-095THEBAULT VALERIE/GIRAULT NELLY
2MC01201/10/1716:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB1325:23, 20:25, 16:25, 23:25084-098SERRE OLIVIER/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 03
2MC01315/10/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR0325:27, 23:25, 23:25071-077ATHANASE HERVE/CARRIERE DAVID
2MC01415/10/1715:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:13, 25:16, 25:16075-045EVAIN PAUL/MAILLARD FABRICE
2MC01514/10/1718:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2ACBB3225:23, 23:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:9109-101LEBALC'H PIERRICK/DE THY MORGANE
2MC01615/10/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE1323:25, 23:25, 25:19, 22:25093-094GIRAULT NELLY/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
2MC01715/10/1715:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORASNIERES VOLLEY 923120:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:18095-089LE MOINE NADINE/DREVES CHRISTOPHE
2MC01815/10/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:21, 11:25, 25:21086-090THOMAS PATRICE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
Journée 04
2MC01922/10/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3125:23, 20:25, 25:21, 25:18095-087ROCHET BASTIEN/NOUHAUD DANIEL
2MC02022/10/1715:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3220:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:17, 15:10103-098CORNICARD ALAIN/LARIBI AMGED
2MC02122/10/1716:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS DE CHANTEPIE3025:20, 25:18, 25:21075-059DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2MC02221/10/1719:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 22325:23, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 9:15103-108HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/BALLEUX YANN
2MC02321/10/1720:30ACBBCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0322:25, 18:25, 19:25059-075DJEDDI SAAD/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2MC02422/10/1714:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:21, 25:18, 25:19075-058PRIOU BRUNO/TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
Journée 05
2MC02529/10/1715:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3218:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:14, 15:13105-097RIDEAU PIERRE/GIRAULT NELLY
2MC02629/10/1716:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURACBB0318:25, 21:25, 25:27064-077BESSOU ALAIN/LEDEME BAPTISTE
2MC02728/10/1720:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3125:10, 26:24, 25:27, 25:22101-083FALISCHIA LODE/BRETON KEVIN
2MC02828/10/1718:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 923029:27, 25:17, 25:16079-060NOEL GILLES/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
2MC02929/10/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 20:25, 25:21, 17:25, 16:14103-105PAILLAT FREDERIC/LECORNU BRUNO
2MC03029/10/1715:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY1325:14, 23:25, 21:25, 23:25092-089ABBAS MEHDI/ATHANASE HERVE
Journée 06
2MC03105/11/1715:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE2325:18, 25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 13:15107-104ISNARD ADRIEN/MILIN FREDERIC
2MC03205/11/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS DE CHANTEPIE3125:14, 20:25, 25:16, 25:15095-070EVAIN PAUL/LEBALC'H PIERRICK
2MC03305/11/1716:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 20321:25, 16:25, 17:25054-075LEJEUNE DANIEL/MERLE STEVEN
2MC03405/11/1716:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0316:25, 11:25, 14:25041-075GICQUEL OLIVIER/WINCKEL ANTOINE
2MC03504/11/1719:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:23, 27:25, 27:25079-073EUDIER GUILLAUME
2MC03605/11/1718:00ACBBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2321:25, 25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 8:15102-109SERRE OLIVIER/JUAN STEPHANE
Journée 07
2MC03719/11/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEACBB1321:25, 29:27, 19:25, 10:25079-102BRASSART GEOFFREY/LAMOTHE LAURENT
2MC03819/11/1716:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2324:26, 25:15, 27:25, 23:25, 11:15110-106GEFFROY BRUNO/DELALANDE RENAUD
2MC03919/11/1716:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURASNIERES VOLLEY 920315:25, 21:25, 19:25055-075YACK JOHN/GILLION TONY
2MC04018/11/1720:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 28:26, 25:22078-061CARQUIN JEROME/CREPEL STEPHANE
2MC04119/11/1713:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:18, 25:15, 27:25077-058DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/EON GWENAELLE
2MC04219/11/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIECESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1331:29, 19:25, 23:25, 24:26097-105PRIOU BRUNO/RAKIC LAZAR
Journée 08
2MC04326/11/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIEVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE2320:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:25, 13:15098-106BRASSART GEOFFREY/BRISSON FREDERIC
2MC04426/11/1716:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3225:15, 19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:11106-099ISNARD ADRIEN/GEFFROY BRUNO
2MC04526/11/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0316:25, 18:25, 14:25048-075LEJEUNE DANIEL/PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE
2MC04626/11/1716:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3220:25, 25:19, 25:17, 18:25, 15:10103-096PICANTIN SIMON/MINGORANCE AMSETOU-MBEYOUMOUN
2MC04726/11/1716:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3125:15, 18:25, 27:25, 25:13095-078RIDEAU PIERRE/TAILLIEZ JESSICA
2MC04825/11/1720:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEACBB1318:25, 25:15, 22:25, 23:25088-090DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
Journée 09
2MC04903/12/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2319:25, 30:28, 25:19, 24:26, 12:15110-113GILLION TONY/CORNICARD ALAIN
2MC05002/12/1720:30ACBBASNIERES VOLLEY 923225:23, 24:26, 28:26, 20:25, 15:11112-111TOUSSAINT THOMAS/JUAN STEPHANE
2MC05103/12/1716:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:16, 25:14075-041DE THY MORGANE/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MC05203/12/1716:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0315:25, 18:25, 24:26057-076SCHMISSER MAURICE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2MC05303/12/1716:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3025:21, 25:20, 25:15075-056DUMORTIER ANTOINE/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2MC05402/12/1720:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2AS DE CHANTEPIE3025:17, 25:17, 25:17075-051KERMABON DAMIEN/HORVAIS AZELINE
Journée 10
2MC05517/12/1716:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 21323:25, 22:25, 25:18, 13:25083-093LEJEUNE DANIEL/CORNICARD ALAIN
2MC05617/12/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIECONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0315:25, 18:25, 19:25052-075MILIN FREDERIC/EON GWENAELLE
2MC05717/12/1715:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:13, 25:17, 25:20075-050LAMOTHE LAURENT/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
2MC05817/12/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:21, 25:20, 25:22075-063ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2MC05917/12/1716:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLACBB1313:25, 12:25, 25:19, 17:25067-094PICANTIN SIMON/DELAHODDE ANNE
2MC06017/12/1716:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3225:27, 25:20, 16:25, 25:22, 15:13106-107FERNANDES LUCY/ISNARD ADRIEN
Journée 11
2MC06114/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEASNIERES VOLLEY 920321:25, 23:25, 17:25061-075DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/CARRIERE DAVID
2MC06214/01/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 25:27, 25:19, 25:12100-071CADET JEAN-LUC/YACK JOHN
2MC06314/01/1814:00ACBBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY1322:25, 25:20, 23:25, 13:25083-095GILBERT SYLVAIN/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2MC06414/01/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3125:19, 18:25, 25:23, 25:22093-089GREMILLON STEPHANE/ISNARD ADRIEN
2MC06514/01/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURAS DE CHANTEPIE1325:20, 14:25, 20:25, 14:25073-095SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2MC06614/01/1815:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 23025:18, 25:20, 25:22075-060ABBAS MEHDI/TAILLIEZ JESSICA
Journée 12
2MC06721/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLECONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0314:25, 11:25, 16:25041-075LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC/ANQUETIL PAUL
2MC06821/01/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 20321:25, 17:25, 23:25061-075WINCKEL ANTOINE/GILBERT SYLVAIN
2MC06921/01/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAS DE CHANTEPIE3125:17, 25:18, 22:25, 25:18097-078ZGHEIB JOSEPH/DELALANDE RENAUD
2MC07021/01/1815:00ACBBCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1325:17, 25:27, 19:25, 24:26093-095GILLION TONY/BESSOU ALAIN
2MC07121/01/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3125:14, 21:25, 25:11, 25:15096-065CARRIERE DAVID/PRAUD FREDERIC
2MC07221/01/1817:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:23, 25:11075-055ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/DJEDDI SAAD
Journée 13
2MC07328/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:20, 25:16075-052PAGA GILLES/DELAHODDE ANNE
2MC07428/01/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYASNIERES VOLLEY 921319:25, 20:25, 25:22, 16:25080-097RIDEAU PIERRE/COURTILLE BRUNO
2MC07528/01/1815:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE1319:25, 20:25, 25:21, 17:25081-096DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/DREVES CHRISTOPHE
2MC07628/01/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEACBB0322:25, 18:25, 23:25063-075THOMAS PATRICE/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MC07728/01/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3125:21, 24:26, 25:20, 25:12099-079CHAINTRE THIERRY/DUMAST PIERRICK
2MC07827/01/1820:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:16, 25:19, 25:13075-048AZENNOUD RAYAN/BALLEUX YANN
Journée 14
2MC07904/02/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE1325:22, 21:25, 26:28, 22:25094-100LAHIRE DENIS/TOURNIER YVES
2MC08004/02/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB1318:25, 25:22, 21:25, 20:25084-097FERMEN DOMINIQUE/SIMON ERIC
2MC08103/02/1818:30ACBBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 22325:20, 23:25, 28:26, 15:25, 13:15104-111GREMILLON STEPHANE/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
2MC08203/02/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEAS DE CHANTEPIE3225:14, 18:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:10105-093HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/AHMED ALI NADIR
2MC08304/02/1817:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2322:25, 25:23, 25:20, 19:25, 11:15102-108ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM/CHAVE PASCAL
2MC08404/02/1816:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0313:25, 21:25, 17:25051-075ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC
Journée 15
2MC08518/02/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY2321:25, 25:16, 25:19, 21:25, 11:15103-100COMBE PHILIPPE/CARRIERE DAVID
2MC08618/02/1815:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:23, 25:15075-055DELALANDE RENAUD/EON GWENAELLE
2MC08718/02/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEASNIERES VOLLEY 923122:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:20097-087PICANTIN SIMON/GEFFROY BRUNO
2MC08817/02/1816:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:23, 25:18, 25:20075-061MINGORANCE AMSETOU-MBEYOUMOUN/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MC08917/02/1820:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBACBB3125:18, 24:26, 25:18, 25:22099-084IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/MAILLARD FABRICE
2MC09018/02/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE0316:25, 24:26, 16:25056-076SAI MAAMAR/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 16
2MC09125/02/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3225:22, 26:24, 15:25, 18:25, 16:14100-110BRISSON FREDERIC/CORNICARD ALAIN
2MC09224/02/1820:30ACBBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3125:19, 21:25, 25:18, 25:15096-077DJEDDI SAAD/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2MC09324/02/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0317:25, 11:25, 16:25044-075CHRETIEN BENOIT/ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE
2MC09431/03/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 23227:25, 19:25, 19:25, 25:20, 16:14106-109ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/HO FELIX
2MC09525/02/1815:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS DE CHANTEPIE0321:25, 18:25, 24:26063-076LARIBI AMGED/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
2MC09625/02/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1318:25, 28:26, 11:25, 19:25076-101FERMEN DOMINIQUE/RODENE SAMUEL
Journée 17
2MC09704/03/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLECESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2325:22, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25, 18:20106-110LAMOTHE LAURENT/LAMOTHE LAURENT
2MC09804/03/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3123:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:19098-080LEPINAY DAMIEN/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MC09904/03/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 26:24, 25:17076-060MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/QUINTIN DAVID
2MC10003/03/1820:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBASNIERES VOLLEY 923025:16, 25:18, 25:19075-053IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2MC10104/03/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2330:32, 25:23, 26:24, 22:25, 12:15115-119TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
2MC10204/03/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEACBB3225:23, 20:25, 18:25, 27:25, 15:12105-110PRIOU BRUNO/ISNARD ADRIEN
Journée 18
2MC10318/03/1816:00ACBBVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3025:19, 25:21, 25:19075-059SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE/BLARY SYLVAIN
2MC10417/03/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:18, 26:24, 25:22076-064THOMAS PATRICE/CREPEL STEPHANE
2MC10518/03/1817:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3123:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:17098-076CARRE SYLVAIN/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
2MC10618/03/1816:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0314:25, 16:25, 19:25049-075BRASSART GEOFFREY/COLIN OLIVIER
2MC10718/03/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 22316:25, 25:21, 25:12, 18:25, 13:15097-098VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD/PIGET JEAN-MARC
2MC10818/03/1815:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORAS DE CHANTEPIE3125:18, 25:19, 25:27, 25:21100-085DREVES CHRISTOPHE/PRIOU BRUNO
Journée 19
2MC10925/03/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEAS DE CHANTEPIE3225:20, 31:29, 19:25, 22:25, 15:13112-112LEJEUNE DANIEL/CORNICARD ALAIN
2MC11025/03/1812:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 21320:25, 25:23, 26:28, 20:25091-101RAKIC LAZAR/BRISSON FREDERIC
2MC11125/03/1816:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:19, 25:22, 26:24076-065LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC/FERNANDES LUCY
2MC11225/03/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL2327:25, 17:25, 25:27, 25:18, 12:15106-110ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MC11325/03/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASNIERES VOLLEY 923125:23, 26:24, 23:25, 27:25101-097SAI MAAMAR/DELALANDE RENAUD
2MC11424/03/1820:30ACBBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE1325:20, 20:25, 18:25, 24:26087-096BESSOU ALAIN/BRETON KEVIN
Journée 20
2MC11515/04/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3225:21, 25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 15:10109-100POTAU MATHIEU/DENIS OLIVIER
2MC11614/04/1820:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ACBB3224:26, 21:25, 25:23, 25:17, 15:12110-103ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
2MC11715/04/1816:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2325:21, 10:25, 21:25, 25:23, 8:15089-109FERMEN DOMINIQUE/THOMAS PATRICE
2MC11815/04/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:18, 25:20, 26:24076-062LEBALC'H PIERRICK/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
2MC11915/04/1815:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB2325:27, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19, 13:15107-108ISNARD ADRIEN/GEFFROY BRUNO
2MC12014/04/1820:30AS DE CHANTEPIERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 23123:25, 25:22, 26:24, 28:26102-097DUMAST PIERRICK/QUINTIN DAVID
Journée 21
2MC12129/04/1816:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3025:21, 25:16, 25:22075-059JAKIMOV VERIKA/BRISSON FREDERIC
2MC12228/04/1820:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBAS DE CHANTEPIE3125:22, 25:18, 22:25, 25:13097-078DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MC12329/04/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3125:22, 28:26, 19:25, 25:19097-092PAILLAT FREDERIC/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2MC12429/04/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:22, 25:18, 30:28080-068CHAINTRE THIERRY/LEPINAY DAMIEN
2MC12529/04/1816:00ACBBCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:13, 25:19075-053DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC
2MC12628/04/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEASNIERES VOLLEY 923125:15, 34:32, 23:25, 25:23107-095TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/BRETON KEVIN
Journée 22
2MC12706/05/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE0318:25, 24:26, 12:25054-076DECORDE CEDRIC/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2MC12806/05/1815:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0323:25, 17:25, 21:25061-075LEBALC'H PIERRICK/POTAU MATHIEU
2MC12906/05/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYACBB0323:25, 29:31, 22:25074-081AOUN NASSIM/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
2MC13006/05/1815:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:22, 25:17, 25:14075-053ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE/MILIN FREDERIC
2MC13106/05/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR1318:25, 25:20, 17:25, 23:25083-095DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/DE THY MORGANE
2MC13206/05/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB3125:16, 19:25, 25:21, 25:21094-083PICANTIN SIMON/PICANTIN SIMON