NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB62222111551164106.400181213881.305
Site Web
2.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2532219395511160242.500196217301.134
Site Web
3.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE432215737532253381.395205919491.056
Site Web
4.ACBB4022121056154150381.316200519171.046
Site Web
5.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3422121044424444421.048189018581.017
Site Web
6.ASNIERES VOLLEY 923422121044424444421.048190519031.001
Site Web
7.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3222111145215540420.952176218440.956
Site Web
8.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3222101235247145451.000201819691.025
Site Web
9.VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE222271521453734540.630184919810.933
Site Web
10.AS DE CHANTEPIE202261614139433540.611185120060.923
Site Web
11.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL122241813331221600.350157318740.839
Site Web
12.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR122231912351120590.339163218990.859
Journée 01
2MC00124/09/1715:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3025:18, 25:17, 25:17075:052GILLION TONY/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2MC00224/09/1713:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:18, 25:23, 25:17075:058BRASSART GEOFFREY/RAKIC LAZAR
2MC00324/09/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE1325:19, 19:25, 15:25, 21:25080:094PICANTIN SIMON
2MC00424/09/1715:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCACBB1328:26, 22:25, 18:25, 22:25090:101NOEL GILLES/PRIOU BRUNO
2MC00524/09/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3211:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:19, 22:20099:112COMBE PHILIPPE/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
2MC00624/09/1715:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLASNIERES VOLLEY 922323:25, 27:25, 25:19, 21:25, 9:15105:109DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/LEBALC'H PIERRICK
Journée 02
2MC00701/10/1716:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3025:23, 25:22, 25:23075:068PRAUD FREDERIC/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2MC00801/10/1716:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3125:23, 20:25, 25:21, 25:21095:090ROZALSKI HERVE/CARRE SYLVAIN
2MC00901/10/1716:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3125:22, 25:13, 15:25, 25:17090:077LEBALC'H PIERRICK/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2MC01001/10/1714:00ACBBAS DE CHANTEPIE3126:28, 25:20, 25:19, 25:21101:088SCHMISSER MAURICE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MC01101/10/1716:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 21323:25, 18:25, 25:20, 19:25085:095THEBAULT VALERIE/GIRAULT NELLY
2MC01201/10/1716:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB1325:23, 20:25, 16:25, 23:25084:098SERRE OLIVIER/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 03
2MC01315/10/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR0325:27, 23:25, 23:25071:077ATHANASE HERVE/CARRIERE DAVID
2MC01415/10/1715:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:13, 25:16, 25:16075:045EVAIN PAUL/MAILLARD FABRICE
2MC01514/10/1718:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2ACBB3225:23, 23:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:9109:101LEBALC'H PIERRICK/DE THY MORGANE
2MC01615/10/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE1323:25, 23:25, 25:19, 22:25093:094GIRAULT NELLY/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
2MC01715/10/1715:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCASNIERES VOLLEY 923120:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:18095:089LE MOINE NADINE/DREVES CHRISTOPHE
2MC01815/10/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:21, 11:25, 25:21086:090THOMAS PATRICE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
Journée 04
2MC01922/10/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3125:23, 20:25, 25:21, 25:18095:087ROCHET BASTIEN/NOUHAUD DANIEL
2MC02022/10/1715:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3220:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:17, 15:10103:098CORNICARD ALAIN/LARIBI AMGED
2MC02122/10/1716:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS DE CHANTEPIE3025:20, 25:18, 25:21075:059DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2MC02221/10/1719:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 22325:23, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 9:15103:108HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/BALLEUX YANN
2MC02321/10/1720:30ACBBCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0322:25, 18:25, 19:25059:075DJEDDI SAAD/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2MC02422/10/1714:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:21, 25:18, 25:19075:058PRIOU BRUNO/TURQUOIS STEPHANE
Journée 05
2MC02529/10/1715:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3218:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:14, 15:13105:097RIDEAU PIERRE/GIRAULT NELLY
2MC02629/10/1716:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURACBB0318:25, 21:25, 25:27064:077BESSOU ALAIN/LEDEME BAPTISTE
2MC02728/10/1720:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3125:10, 26:24, 25:27, 25:22101:083FALISCHIA LODE/BRETON KEVIN
2MC02828/10/1718:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 923029:27, 25:17, 25:16079:060NOEL GILLES/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
2MC02929/10/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 20:25, 25:21, 17:25, 16:14103:105PAILLAT FREDERIC/LECORNU BRUNO
2MC03029/10/1715:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY1325:14, 23:25, 21:25, 23:25092:089ABBAS MEHDI/ATHANASE HERVE
Journée 06
2MC03105/11/1715:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE2325:18, 25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 13:15107:104ISNARD ADRIEN/MILIN FREDERIC
2MC03205/11/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS DE CHANTEPIE3125:14, 20:25, 25:16, 25:15095:070EVAIN PAUL/LEBALC'H PIERRICK
2MC03305/11/1716:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 20321:25, 16:25, 17:25054:075LEJEUNE DANIEL/MERLE STEVEN
2MC03405/11/1716:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0316:25, 11:25, 14:25041:075GICQUEL OLIVIER/WINCKEL ANTOINE
2MC03504/11/1719:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:23, 27:25, 27:25079:073EUDIER GUILLAUME
2MC03605/11/1718:00ACBBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2321:25, 25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 8:15102:109SERRE OLIVIER/JUAN STEPHANE
Journée 07
2MC03719/11/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEACBB1321:25, 29:27, 19:25, 10:25079:102BRASSART GEOFFREY/LAMOTHE LAURENT
2MC03819/11/1716:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2324:26, 25:15, 27:25, 23:25, 11:15110:106GEFFROY BRUNO/DELALANDE RENAUD
2MC03919/11/1716:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURASNIERES VOLLEY 920315:25, 21:25, 19:25055:075YACK JOHN/GILLION TONY
2MC04018/11/1720:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 28:26, 25:22078:061CARQUIN JEROME/CREPEL STEPHANE
2MC04119/11/1713:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:18, 25:15, 27:25077:058DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/EON GWENAELLE
2MC04219/11/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIEAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1331:29, 19:25, 23:25, 24:26097:105PRIOU BRUNO/RAKIC LAZAR
Journée 08
2MC04326/11/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIEVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE2320:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:25, 13:15098:106BRASSART GEOFFREY/BRISSON FREDERIC
2MC04426/11/1716:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3225:15, 19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:11106:099ISNARD ADRIEN/GEFFROY BRUNO
2MC04526/11/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0316:25, 18:25, 14:25048:075LEJEUNE DANIEL/PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE
2MC04626/11/1716:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3220:25, 25:19, 25:17, 18:25, 15:10103:096PICANTIN SIMON/MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN
2MC04726/11/1716:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3125:15, 18:25, 27:25, 25:13095:078RIDEAU PIERRE/TAILLIEZ JESSICA
2MC04825/11/1720:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEACBB1318:25, 25:15, 22:25, 23:25088:090DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
Journée 09
2MC04903/12/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2319:25, 30:28, 25:19, 24:26, 12:15110:113GILLION TONY/CORNICARD ALAIN
2MC05002/12/1720:30ACBBASNIERES VOLLEY 923225:23, 24:26, 28:26, 20:25, 15:11112:111TOUSSAINT THOMAS/JUAN STEPHANE
2MC05103/12/1716:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:16, 25:14075:041DE THY MORGANE/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MC05203/12/1716:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0315:25, 18:25, 24:26057:076SCHMISSER MAURICE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2MC05303/12/1716:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3025:21, 25:20, 25:15075:056DUMORTIER ANTOINE/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2MC05402/12/1720:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2AS DE CHANTEPIE3025:17, 25:17, 25:17075:051KERMABON DAMIEN/HORVAIS AZELINE
Journée 10
2MC05517/12/1716:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 21323:25, 22:25, 25:18, 13:25083:093LEJEUNE DANIEL/CORNICARD ALAIN
2MC05617/12/1715:00AS DE CHANTEPIECONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0315:25, 18:25, 19:25052:075MILIN FREDERIC/EON GWENAELLE
2MC05717/12/1715:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:13, 25:17, 25:20075:050LAMOTHE LAURENT/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
2MC05817/12/1715:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:21, 25:20, 25:22075:063ZIANE NOUR EDDINE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2MC05917/12/1716:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLACBB1313:25, 12:25, 25:19, 17:25067:094PICANTIN SIMON/DELAHODDE ANNE
2MC06017/12/1716:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3225:27, 25:20, 16:25, 25:22, 15:13106:107FERNANDES LUCY/ISNARD ADRIEN
Journée 11
2MC06114/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEASNIERES VOLLEY 920321:25, 23:25, 17:25061:075DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/CARRIERE DAVID
2MC06214/01/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 25:27, 25:19, 25:12100:071CADET JEAN LUC/YACK JOHN
2MC06314/01/1814:00ACBBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY1322:25, 25:20, 23:25, 13:25083:095GILBERT SYLVAIN/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2MC06414/01/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3125:19, 18:25, 25:23, 25:22093:089GREMILLON STEPHANE/ISNARD ADRIEN
2MC06514/01/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURAS DE CHANTEPIE1325:20, 14:25, 20:25, 14:25073:095SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2MC06614/01/1815:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 23025:18, 25:20, 25:22075:060ABBAS MEHDI/TAILLIEZ JESSICA
Journée 12
2MC06721/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLECONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0314:25, 11:25, 16:25041:075LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC/ANQUETIL PAUL
2MC06821/01/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 20321:25, 17:25, 23:25061:075WINCKEL ANTOINE/GILBERT SYLVAIN
2MC06921/01/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAS DE CHANTEPIE3125:17, 25:18, 22:25, 25:18097:078ZGHEIB JOSEPH/DELALANDE RENAUD
2MC07021/01/1815:00ACBBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1325:17, 25:27, 19:25, 24:26093:095GILLION TONY/BESSOU ALAIN
2MC07121/01/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3125:14, 21:25, 25:11, 25:15096:065CARRIERE DAVID/PRAUD FREDERIC
2MC07221/01/1817:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:23, 25:11075:055ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/DJEDDI SAAD
Journée 13
2MC07328/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:20, 25:16075:052PAGA GILLES/DELAHODDE ANNE
2MC07428/01/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYASNIERES VOLLEY 921319:25, 20:25, 25:22, 16:25080:097RIDEAU PIERRE/COURTILLE BRUNO
2MC07528/01/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE1319:25, 20:25, 25:21, 17:25081:096DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/DREVES CHRISTOPHE
2MC07628/01/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEACBB0322:25, 18:25, 23:25063:075THOMAS PATRICE/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MC07728/01/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3125:21, 24:26, 25:20, 25:12099:079CHAINTRE THIERRY/DUMAST PIERRICK
2MC07827/01/1820:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:16, 25:19, 25:13075:048AZENNOUD RAYAN/BALLEUX YANN
Journée 14
2MC07904/02/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE1325:22, 21:25, 26:28, 22:25094:100LAHIRE DENIS/TOURNIER YVES
2MC08004/02/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB1318:25, 25:22, 21:25, 20:25084:097FERMEN DOMINIQUE/SIMON ERIC
2MC08103/02/1818:30ACBBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 22325:20, 23:25, 28:26, 15:25, 13:15104:111GREMILLON STEPHANE/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
2MC08203/02/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEAS DE CHANTEPIE3225:14, 18:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:10105:093HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/AHMED ALI NADIR
2MC08304/02/1817:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC2322:25, 25:23, 25:20, 19:25, 11:15102:108ROCHA-DA-SILVA JOAQUIM/CHAVE PASCAL
2MC08404/02/1816:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0313:25, 21:25, 17:25051:075ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC
Journée 15
2MC08518/02/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY2321:25, 25:16, 25:19, 21:25, 11:15103:100COMBE PHILIPPE/CARRIERE DAVID
2MC08618/02/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:23, 25:15075:055DELALANDE RENAUD/EON GWENAELLE
2MC08718/02/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEASNIERES VOLLEY 923122:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:20097:087PICANTIN SIMON/GEFFROY BRUNO
2MC08817/02/1816:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:23, 25:18, 25:20075:061MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MC08917/02/1820:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBACBB3125:18, 24:26, 25:18, 25:22099:084IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/MAILLARD FABRICE
2MC09018/02/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE0316:25, 24:26, 16:25056:076SAI MAAMAR/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 16
2MC09125/02/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3225:22, 26:24, 15:25, 18:25, 16:14100:110BRISSON FREDERIC/CORNICARD ALAIN
2MC09224/02/1820:30ACBBVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3125:19, 21:25, 25:18, 25:15096:077DJEDDI SAAD/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2MC09324/02/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0317:25, 11:25, 16:25044:075CHRETIEN BENOIT/ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE
2MC09431/03/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 23227:25, 19:25, 19:25, 25:20, 16:14106:109ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/HO FELIX
2MC09525/02/1815:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS DE CHANTEPIE0321:25, 18:25, 24:26063:076LARIBI AMGED/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
2MC09625/02/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1318:25, 28:26, 11:25, 19:25076:101FERMEN DOMINIQUE/RODENE SAMUEL
Journée 17
2MC09704/03/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC2325:22, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25, 18:20106:110LAMOTHE LAURENT/LAMOTHE LAURENT
2MC09804/03/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3123:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:19098:080LEPINAY DAMIEN/KERMABON DAMIEN
2MC09904/03/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 26:24, 25:17076:060MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/QUINTIN DAVID
2MC10003/03/1820:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBASNIERES VOLLEY 923025:16, 25:18, 25:19075:053IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2MC10104/03/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2330:32, 25:23, 26:24, 22:25, 12:15115:119TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
2MC10204/03/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEACBB3225:23, 20:25, 18:25, 27:25, 15:12105:110PRIOU BRUNO/ISNARD ADRIEN
Journée 18
2MC10318/03/1816:00ACBBVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3025:19, 25:21, 25:19075:059SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE/BLARY SYLVAIN
2MC10417/03/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:18, 26:24, 25:22076:064THOMAS PATRICE/CREPEL STEPHANE
2MC10518/03/1817:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3123:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:17098:076CARRE SYLVAIN/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
2MC10618/03/1816:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0314:25, 16:25, 19:25049:075BRASSART GEOFFREY/COLIN OLIVIER
2MC10718/03/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 22316:25, 25:21, 25:12, 18:25, 13:15097:098VIALLES JEAN BERNARD/PIGET JEAN MARC
2MC10818/03/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCAS DE CHANTEPIE3125:18, 25:19, 25:27, 25:21100:085DREVES CHRISTOPHE/PRIOU BRUNO
Journée 19
2MC10925/03/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEAS DE CHANTEPIE3225:20, 31:29, 19:25, 22:25, 15:13112:112LEJEUNE DANIEL/CORNICARD ALAIN
2MC11025/03/1812:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 21320:25, 25:23, 26:28, 20:25091:101RAKIC LAZAR/BRISSON FREDERIC
2MC11125/03/1816:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:19, 25:22, 26:24076:065LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC/FERNANDES LUCY
2MC11225/03/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL2327:25, 17:25, 25:27, 25:18, 12:15106:110ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MC11325/03/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASNIERES VOLLEY 923125:23, 26:24, 23:25, 27:25101:097SAI MAAMAR/DELALANDE RENAUD
2MC11424/03/1820:30ACBBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE1325:20, 20:25, 18:25, 24:26087:096BESSOU ALAIN/BRETON KEVIN
Journée 20
2MC11515/04/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3225:21, 25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 15:10109:100POTAU MATHIEU/DENIS OLIVIER
2MC11614/04/1820:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ACBB3224:26, 21:25, 25:23, 25:17, 15:12110:103ZIANE NOUR EDDINE/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
2MC11715/04/1816:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2325:21, 10:25, 21:25, 25:23, 8:15089:109FERMEN DOMINIQUE/THOMAS PATRICE
2MC11815/04/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR3025:18, 25:20, 26:24076:062LEBALC'H PIERRICK/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
2MC11915/04/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB2325:27, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19, 13:15107:108ISNARD ADRIEN/GEFFROY BRUNO
2MC12014/04/1820:30AS DE CHANTEPIERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 23123:25, 25:22, 26:24, 28:26102:097DUMAST PIERRICK/QUINTIN DAVID
Journée 21
2MC12129/04/1816:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE3025:21, 25:16, 25:22075:059JAKIMOV VERIKA/BRISSON FREDERIC
2MC12228/04/1820:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBAS DE CHANTEPIE3125:22, 25:18, 22:25, 25:13097:078DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MC12329/04/1816:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3125:22, 28:26, 19:25, 25:19097:092PAILLAT FREDERIC/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2MC12429/04/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:22, 25:18, 30:28080:068CHAINTRE THIERRY/LEPINAY DAMIEN
2MC12529/04/1816:00ACBBCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:13, 25:19075:053DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC
2MC12628/04/1819:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEASNIERES VOLLEY 923125:15, 34:32, 23:25, 25:23107:095TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/BRETON KEVIN
Journée 22
2MC12706/05/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE0318:25, 24:26, 12:25054:076DECORDE CEDRIC/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2MC12806/05/1815:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0323:25, 17:25, 21:25061:075LEBALC'H PIERRICK/POTAU MATHIEU
2MC12906/05/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYACBB0323:25, 29:31, 22:25074:081AOUN NASSIM/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
2MC13006/05/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:22, 25:17, 25:14075:053ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/MILIN FREDERIC
2MC13106/05/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR1318:25, 25:20, 17:25, 23:25083:095DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/DE THY MORGANE
2MC13206/05/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB3125:16, 19:25, 25:21, 25:21094:083PICANTIN SIMON/PICANTIN SIMON