NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE D
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC55222029561162232.696197617241.146
Site Web
2.UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB472218465712158311.871197918551.067
3.T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC4322157101422351301.700184216371.125
Site Web
4.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3922121064253249381.289194518461.054
Site Web
5.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3622111154253346411.122195519391.008
Site Web
6.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3522101245162444431.023191918741.024
Site Web
7.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2922101233434540470.851187919000.989
Site Web
8.NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC272291343227438460.826183419000.965
Site Web
9.ASBAM MONTPELLIER242281413446438530.717195220470.954
Site Web
10.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL242281442226634480.708177018530.955
Site Web
11.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST21226165144830550.545178119390.919
Site Web
12.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS1522517212221321560.375150918270.826
Site Web
Journée 01
2MD00123/09/1720:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASBAM MONTPELLIER3025:22, 25:17, 25:18075:057BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/COMBE PIERRE
2MD00224/09/1716:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3125:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23097:090ATHANASE HERVE/GIRAULT NELLY
2MD00324/09/1715:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3225:21, 20:25, 25:22, 19:25, 16:14105:107SANTOSI ATTILA/CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE
2MD00424/09/1715:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3125:19, 25:21, 22:25, 25:19097:084SAWREI LAURENT/KRELIFA BRAHIM
2MD00524/09/1716:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS2322:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:20, 10:15105:101TROLARD SYLVIANE/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
2MD00623/09/1720:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 15:25, 13:25048:075GREMILLON STEPHANE/CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 02
2MD00701/10/1711:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSASBAM MONTPELLIER3025:23, 25:23, 25:21075:067CHAINTRE THIERRY/BAIGNET FLORENCE
2MD00801/10/1716:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3129:31, 25:18, 25:20, 25:20104:089GARDES NICOLAS/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
2MD00930/09/1719:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0316:25, 19:25, 21:25056:075CEBRIAN SANDRINE/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2MD01001/10/1714:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000MULLER THIERRY/JOUY RICHARD
2MD01101/10/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3218:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:23, 15:8105:099BRUXELLES JULIEN/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
2MD01201/10/1715:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:21, 25:21, 25:21075:063PAILLAT FREDERIC/CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 03
2MD01315/10/1716:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2325:23, 25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 12:15109:111DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE/DENIS LAETITIA
2MD01415/10/1715:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3225:22, 20:25, 29:27, 7:25, 15:10096:109SANTOSI ATTILA/STRENS JULIEN
2MD01515/10/1716:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2314:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:23, 13:15095:110GEFFROY BRUNO/PAILLAT FREDERIC
2MD01615/10/1715:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3225:23, 20:25, 20:25, 33:31, 15:9113:113BAHUAUD NICOLAS/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
2MD01715/10/1715:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:18, 25:20076:062RAT BENJAMIN/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
2MD01815/10/1714:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:19, 25:19, 25:18075:056LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/JOUY RICHARD
Journée 04
2MD01922/10/1716:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCASBAM MONTPELLIER2325:18, 22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 9:15099:103VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/JEANNE RODRIGUE
2MD02022/10/1715:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0319:25, 16:25, 17:25052:075RIDEAU PIERRE/BAIGNET FLORENCE
2MD02122/10/1711:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB1328:26, 15:25, 18:25, 22:25083:101VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/SABOURAUD CLEMENT
2MD02208/10/1716:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:14, 26:24, 23:25, 20:25, 16:14110:102SANTOSI ATTILA/RAT BENJAMIN
2MD02322/10/1714:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3225:17, 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 16:14111:101HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/BRASSART GEOFFREY
2MD02421/10/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0321:25, 30:32, 18:25069:082ISNARD ADRIEN/THEBAULT VALERIE
Journée 05
2MD02529/10/1716:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3219:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:19, 15:12108:105SAUVAYRE DANIEL/DENIS LAETITIA
2MD02629/10/1715:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3225:13, 18:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:10103:091KERMABON DAMIEN/COMBE PHILIPPE
2MD02728/10/1720:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS0327:29, 18:25, 23:25068:079LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/COMBE PIERRE
2MD02829/10/1716:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 19:25, 25:21, 24:26, 15:7108:101ZGHEIB JOSEPH/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
2MD02929/10/1715:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3125:17, 21:25, 25:17, 25:18096:077DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE
2MD03029/10/1715:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3125:19, 25:16, 20:25, 25:19095:079RAT BENJAMIN/NAVARRO MANUEL
Journée 06
2MD03105/11/1715:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASBAM MONTPELLIER3225:18, 23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:9109:099KRELIFA BRAHIM/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
2MD03205/11/1714:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB3220:25, 25:21, 25:23, 21:25, 21:19112:113GURRIET GILLES/SABOURAUD CLEMENT
2MD03305/11/1715:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:23, 25:19, 28:26078:068PERA CLEMENCE/BAIGNET FLORENCE
2MD03405/11/1716:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:20, 25:18, 27:25077:063SIEGL MATHIEU/MARTA MICHAEL
2MD03505/11/1715:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3125:14, 17:25, 25:21, 25:23092:083GRIMONET LAURENCE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
2MD03605/11/1714:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:20, 25:20, 30:28080:068BELDICO THOMAS/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
Journée 07
2MD03719/11/1716:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1321:25, 25:22, 20:25, 22:25088:097BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/TROJAT GIL
2MD03819/11/1716:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:22, 25:23, 26:24076:069BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/LADIER CYRIL
2MD03919/11/1713:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:23, 25:22075:066EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/CHRETIEN BENOIT
2MD04018/11/1720:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:14, 25:9, 25:23075:046BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/COMBE PIERRE
2MD04119/11/1716:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC0323:25, 20:25, 20:25063:075GIRAULT NELLY
2MD04219/11/1715:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3222:25, 25:18, 25:19, 22:25, 15:9109:096FERMEN DOMINIQUE/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
Journée 08
2MD04326/11/1711:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBASBAM MONTPELLIER3225:17, 18:25, 25:15, 19:25, 16:14103:096PAILLAT FREDERIC/GRIMONET LAURENCE
2MD04426/11/1715:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:17, 25:15, 25:22075:054HUMBERT-RIDET DYLAN/KRELIFA BRAHIM
2MD04526/11/1716:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3111:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:17086:080MULLER THIERRY/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
2MD04626/11/1715:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0312:25, 15:25, 18:25045:075LAUNEAU OLIVIER/PIGET JEAN MARC
2MD04726/11/1716:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT0318:25, 19:25, 21:25058:075TODOROV KRASSIMIR/SABOURAUD CLEMENT
2MD04826/11/1715:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIST.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2325:18, 22:25, 20:25, 25:22, 14:16106:106PECALVEL CLEMENT/CEBRIAN SANDRINE
Journée 09
2MD04903/12/1716:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISASBAM MONTPELLIER3125:23, 24:26, 25:22, 25:13099:084VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/CEBRIAN SANDRINE
2MD05003/12/1714:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 19:25, 22:25064:075JEANNE RODRIGUE/MULLER THIERRY
2MD05103/12/1715:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:19, 25:21, 25:19075:059TURQUOIS STEPHANE/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2MD05203/12/1715:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3118:25, 25:18, 25:10, 25:21093:074MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
2MD05303/12/1715:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1323:25, 19:25, 25:22, 24:26091:098NAVARRO MANUEL/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
2MD05403/12/1716:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB1325:21, 19:25, 15:25, 20:25079:096SUILLAUD FABRICE/LE MOINE NADINE
Journée 10
2MD05517/12/1716:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASBAM MONTPELLIER3125:21, 18:25, 25:20, 25:23093:089THOMAS PATRICE/PAILLAT FREDERIC
2MD05617/12/1715:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1319:25, 25:21, 23:25, 19:25086:096COMBE PIERRE/MOREAU JACQUES
2MD05716/12/1715:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3222:25, 35:33, 20:25, 25:19, 15:12117:114SIEGL MATHIEU/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
2MD05817/12/1716:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3125:20, 24:26, 25:23, 25:15099:084KHELLAF FREDERIC/ABZI MORAD
2MD05917/12/1715:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTST.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0325:27, 19:25, 17:25061:077COLIN OLIVIER/COLIN OLIVIER
2MD06017/12/1716:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS1325:19, 18:25, 23:25, 21:25087:094MARTA MICHAEL/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
Journée 11
2MD06114/01/1816:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:22, 24:26, 25:19099:089VERDU FREDERIC/TURIN NATHALIE
2MD06214/01/1814:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:21, 25:12, 25:20075:053DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
2MD06314/01/1814:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC0320:25, 21:25, 26:28067:078MOREAU JACQUES/RAT BENJAMIN
2MD06413/01/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2325:22, 25:20, 15:25, 14:25, 11:15090:107RAKIC LAZAR/MERLE STEVEN
2MD06513/01/1819:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB2324:26, 15:25, 25:21, 25:17, 15:17104:106AHMED ALI NADIR/THOMAS PATRICE
2MD06614/01/1815:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:20, 25:18, 25:20075:058PECALVEL CLEMENT/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 12
2MD06721/01/1816:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2325:22, 19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 7:15097:108SAUVAYRE DANIEL/MARTA MICHAEL
2MD06811/03/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:21, 25:18, 20:25, 25:14095:078FERMEN DOMINIQUE/COURTILLE BRUNO
2MD06920/01/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB2319:25, 20:25, 27:25, 25:16, 13:15104:106COMBE PIERRE/COURTILLE BRUNO
2MD07021/01/1814:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2320:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 13:15106:108GRIMONET LAURENCE/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
2MD07101/04/1815:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:20, 25:23, 25:23075:066JEANNE RODRIGUE/NAVARRO MANUEL
2MD07221/01/1811:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3028:26, 25:15, 25:16078:057MULLER THIERRY/GAY PHILIPPE
Journée 13
2MD07328/01/1811:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3222:25, 25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 15:8109:099TROJAT GIL/MULLER THIERRY
2MD07427/01/1816:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:22, 25:18075:055VARGAS ERIC/RAT BENJAMIN
2MD07528/01/1815:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3221:25, 24:26, 25:22, 29:27, 15:8114:108TROLARD SYLVIANE/VERDU FREDERIC
2MD07628/01/1815:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:21, 25:20, 25:21075:062STRENS JULIEN/GODINEAU ROMAIN
2MD07728/01/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT0321:25, 13:25, 22:25056:075LAMOTHE LAURENT/COMBE PHILIPPE
2MD07828/01/1815:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3225:19, 14:25, 25:22, 24:26, 15:13103:105JEANNE RODRIGUE/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 14
2MD07904/02/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASBAM MONTPELLIER3125:19, 21:25, 25:23, 25:18096:085ZGHEIB JOSEPH/PERA CLEMENCE
2MD08004/02/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:21, 25:23, 25:16075:060GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/MOREAU JACQUES
2MD08104/02/1814:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:23, 25:12, 25:21075:056GEORGE ALLISTER/RIDEAU PIERRE
2MD08204/02/1814:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB2319:25, 17:25, 27:25, 25:22, 18:20106:117LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/CEBRIAN SANDRINE
2MD08304/02/1816:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1316:25, 17:25, 25:21, 22:25080:096TROLARD SYLVIANE/GARRAUT LORENZO
2MD08404/02/1815:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3125:20, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23098:090ZIANE NOUR EDDINE/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
Journée 15
2MD08518/02/1816:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3125:16, 25:23, 22:25, 25:19097:083GARDES NICOLAS/HERRERA JEAN MARC
2MD08618/02/1814:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:10, 25:14, 25:18075:042SIEGL MATHIEU/MARSAL JULIEN
2MD08717/02/1820:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 29:27, 25:21079:067GUERTIN SYLVAIN/CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE
2MD08818/02/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3125:21, 15:25, 25:21, 25:23090:090ISNARD ADRIEN/BAIGNET FLORENCE
2MD08917/02/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2325:23, 23:25, 25:16, 15:25, 15:17103:106BRUXELLES JULIEN/DESSALLES CLEMENT
2MD09018/02/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3119:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:13094:079BRASSART GEOFFREY/LAUNEAU OLIVIER
Journée 16
2MD09124/02/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTASBAM MONTPELLIER3125:21, 25:23, 24:26, 25:13099:083THOMAS PATRICE/MOREAU JACQUES
2MD09225/02/1814:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:17, 25:20, 25:22075:059GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
2MD09325/02/1815:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3026:24, 25:23, 25:14076:061LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/CEBRIAN SANDRINE
2MD09425/02/1816:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:20, 25:14, 23:25, 25:17098:076MALAGOLI CHARLENE/GAY PHILIPPE
2MD09525/02/1815:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB0321:25, 14:25, 16:25051:075LEBALC'H PIERRICK/PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE
2MD09625/02/1816:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0323:25, 21:25, 21:25065:075KRELIFA BRAHIM/MOHAMED SAID
Journée 17
2MD09704/03/1816:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0322:25, 22:25, 21:25065:075RAT BENJAMIN/NAVARRO MANUEL
2MD09804/03/1815:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3025:19, 25:21, 25:22075:062TURQUOIS STEPHANE/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
2MD09904/03/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3118:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:14093:079FERMEN DOMINIQUE/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
2MD10003/03/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL2325:16, 25:18, 24:26, 21:25, 8:15103:100LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/COMBE PIERRE
2MD10103/03/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3025:12, 25:17, 25:23075:052LANGELUS CHRISTINE/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
2MD10204/03/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3117:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:15092:080DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
Journée 18
2MD10318/03/1816:30T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASBAM MONTPELLIER3025:19, 25:17, 26:24076:060RAT BENJAMIN/JOUY RICHARD
2MD10418/03/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3128:26, 25:21, 18:25, 25:15096:087THEBAULT VALERIE/SCHOUMACHER TATIANA
2MD10518/03/1816:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3225:20, 25:20, 18:25, 28:30, 15:7111:102TATON OLIVIER/MARTA MICHAEL
2MD10618/03/1815:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2320:25, 25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 13:15105:111SIMON ERIC/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
2MD10718/03/1816:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3229:27, 15:25, 18:25, 25:21, 16:14103:112MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
2MD10818/03/1812:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB0319:25, 23:25, 19:25061:075CLUZEL ADRIEN/KRELIFA BRAHIM
Journée 19
2MD10925/03/1811:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB1325:21, 20:25, 15:25, 14:25074:096DARET JEAN PIERRE/TROLARD SYLVIANE
2MD11025/03/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0321:25, 22:25, 22:25065:075FERMEN DOMINIQUE/BOULEAU NATHALIE
2MD11125/03/1815:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3118:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:17093:079PIGET JEAN MARC/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
2MD11225/03/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:21, 25:18, 25:22075:061POTAU MATHIEU/RODENE SAMUEL
2MD11324/03/1819:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 22:25, 25:11, 25:21097:072PERCEVIC DRAGAN/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2MD11425/03/1814:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3025:21, 25:21, 25:13075:055PECALVEL CLEMENT/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
Journée 20
2MD11515/04/1815:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3122:25, 25:22, 30:28, 25:23102:098JEANNE RODRIGUE/JAMET ADRIEN
2MD11615/04/1816:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0316:25, 15:25, 22:25053:075TROLARD SYLVIANE/MARSAL JULIEN
2MD11715/04/1815:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3225:21, 19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:11107:101ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE/LAUNEAU OLIVIER
2MD11815/04/1816:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3125:19, 26:24, 19:25, 25:20095:088DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/RAT BENJAMIN
2MD11915/04/1815:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:18, 25:21, 23:25, 26:24099:088VERMANDE CEDRIC/GARDES NICOLAS
2MD12015/04/1815:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3120:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:13095:081BAIGNET FLORENCE/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 21
2MD12129/04/1816:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:23, 25:21, 25:21075:065FROMENTIN DIDIER/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
2MD12228/04/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VB3125:22, 16:25, 25:19, 25:17091:083STRENS JULIEN/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
2MD12329/04/1813:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2325:20, 25:18, 19:25, 12:25, 12:15093:103CREPEL STEPHANE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
2MD12429/04/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTNARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFC3125:20, 26:24, 22:25, 25:16098:085SIMON ERIC/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
2MD12529/04/1814:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:14, 25:15, 25:15075:044DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/NAVARRO MANUEL
2MD12629/04/1815:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3120:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:12095:082RAT BENJAMIN/LAMIRAND MARGAUX
Journée 22
2MD12706/05/1816:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER2323:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:18, 7:15097:106GAY PHILIPPE/GARDES NICOLAS
2MD12806/05/1815:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3227:25, 17:25, 32:34, 25:17, 15:11116:112ISNARD ADRIEN/DELALANDE RENAUD
2MD12906/05/1816:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 2 CFCT.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0318:25, 23:25, 19:25060:075BONNET DAVID/CHARLES DIDIER
2MD13006/05/1815:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:14, 25:15, 25:18075:047MALAGOLI CHARLENE/MARSAL JULIEN
2MD13106/05/1815:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:20, 25:15, 25:23075:058TURQUOIS STEPHANE/DEBARRE VINCENT
2MD13206/05/1815:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:18, 18:25, 25:18, 25:14093:075RAKIC LAZAR/VEILLET ERIC