3FE - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE E
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 244181536632150212.381165313791.199
Site Web
2.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES41181359422145192.368149712001.248
Site Web
3.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES39181448332244212.095147512871.146
Site Web
4.VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOIS3618126101113241211.952144712591.149
Site Web
5.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.321810845133239311.258155314291.087
Site Web
6.LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL291811751513338321.188144614610.990
Site Web
7.LAON VOLLEY BALL19187114123824380.632128614240.903
Site Web
8.AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 7617184141352724450.533143815630.920
Site Web
9.MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL101831512141015470.319113714690.774
Site Web
10.UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLE318117113138530.151102214830.689
Site Web
Journée 01
3FE00101/10/1715:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES1325:15, 19:25, 15:25, 19:25078:090SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC
3FE00201/10/1715:00VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOISAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763025:13, 25:12, 25:22075:047PAGA GILLES/BUISINE PHILIPPE
3FE00301/10/1714:00LAON VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORT RAINNEVILLE3025:15, 25:23, 25:18075:056GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/BLARY SYLVAIN
3FE00401/10/1716:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES039:25, 15:25, 13:25037:075DECORDE CEDRIC/LECONTE CLAUDE
3FE00501/10/1714:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3125:20, 25:20, 20:25, 25:20095:085ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/ELOY GUILLAUME
Journée 02
3FE00615/10/1716:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES3225:18, 25:22, 17:25, 15:25, 15:11097:101VILLARS ROBERT/SAI MAAMAR
3FE00714/10/1721:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL3125:19, 25:14, 19:25, 25:17094:075SAUREL DAMIEN/BRILLEMAN ERIC
3FE00815/10/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESLAON VOLLEY BALL3025:16, 25:15, 25:23075:054BLARY SYLVAIN/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
3FE00915/10/1715:00UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLEVOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOIS0316:25, 18:25, 16:25050:075ELOY GUILLAUME/GILLION TONY
3FE01015/10/1716:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL2325:15, 17:25, 25:18, 17:25, 4:15088:098HEDOUIN SIMON/FRANCAIS HUBERT
Journée 03
3FE01122/10/1716:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763025:14, 25:13, 25:20075:047ELOY GUILLAUME/MIRZAK IMAD
3FE01222/10/1715:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORT RAINNEVILLE3025:11, 25:22, 25:13075:046PICANTIN SIMON/ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE
3FE01322/10/1715:00VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOISVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0323:25, 10:25, 21:25054:075BRILLEMAN ERIC/POULET STEPHANE
3FE01422/10/1715:00LAON VOLLEY BALLDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3225:23, 16:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:16107:111BOUREZ MICHAEL/CADET JEAN LUC
3FE01522/10/1716:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 21325:22, 13:25, 11:25, 2:25051:097LE GODEC BRIGITTE/MATHIS YVES
Journée 04
3FE01605/11/1716:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES0318:25, 23:25, 10:25051:075DA SILVA VICTOR/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
3FE01705/11/1714:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2LAON VOLLEY BALL3025:8, 25:19, 25:19075:046HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/BLARY SYLVAIN
3FE01804/11/1721:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOIS3126:28, 25:21, 25:22, 25:20101:091VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/DJOUDI SOFIANE
3FE01905/11/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:15, 25:16075:047MERCK PHILIPPE/MIRZAK IMAD
3FE02005/11/1715:00UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLEAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 760315:25, 23:25, 22:25060:075BOUREZ MICHAEL/ROZALSKI HERVE
Journée 05
3FE02119/11/1716:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESUNION SPORT RAINNEVILLE3025:17, 25:18, 25:8075:043DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
3FE02219/11/1716:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76VOLLEY CLUB HARNES2316:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:17, 15:17101:103LARIBI AMGED/CORNICARD ALAIN
3FE02319/11/1714:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3025:20, 25:18, 25:18075:056NUNES LAURA/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC
3FE02419/11/1716:00VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOISVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 20323:25, 26:28, 23:25072:078DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
3FE02519/11/1714:00LAON VOLLEY BALLMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL3025:10, 25:17, 25:21075:048ROCHA-DA-SILVA JOAQUIM/VILLARS ROBERT
Journée 06
3FE02626/11/1715:00LAON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES0315:25, 16:25, 24:26055:076VILLARS ROBERT/SAUREL DAMIEN
3FE02726/11/1716:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOIS0314:25, 19:25, 24:26057:076BOUREZ MICHAEL/LECOURT CHRISTOPHE
3FE02826/11/1714:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:22, 19:25, 25:16094:080YACK JOHN/CHRETIEN BENOIT
3FE02926/11/1714:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763025:21, 25:15, 25:20075:056QUANTIN GAELLE/CADET JEAN LUC
3FE03026/11/1715:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESUNION SPORT RAINNEVILLE3025:7, 25:18, 25:13075:038MELAIA EDUARDO/YANG PO CHUA
Journée 07
3FE03103/12/1716:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3123:25, 25:14, 25:12, 25:15098:066ELOY GUILLAUME/RAGUET PATRICK
3FE03203/12/1715:00UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLEDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.1325:22, 21:25, 12:25, 8:25066:097VILLARS ROBERT/DERESMES JEAN LUC
3FE03303/12/1715:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 20320:25, 22:25, 21:25063:075LARIBI AMGED/GILBERT SYLVAIN
3FE03403/12/1715:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL3025:14, 25:16, 25:13075:043DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/POTVIN SAMUEL
3FE03503/12/1715:00VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOISLAON VOLLEY BALL3025:16, 25:15, 25:13075:044COPPIN JEAN PAUL/BRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 08
3FE03617/12/1716:00VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOISVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES3125:23, 26:24, 19:25, 25:13095:085DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
3FE03717/12/1715:00LAON VOLLEY BALLLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 21:25, 24:26066:076VILLARS ROBERT/POULET STEPHANE
3FE03817/12/1716:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763025:18, 25:22, 29:27079:067SCHMISSER MAURICE/MASSET ANTOINE
3FE03917/12/1714:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLE3025:9, 25:18, 25:17075:044BLARY SYLVAIN/CADET JEAN LUC
3FE04017/12/1717:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES0324:26, 22:25, 23:25069:076GILLION TONY/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC
Journée 09
3FE04114/01/1817:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.1325:17, 18:25, 23:25, 22:25088:092GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/DECORDE CEDRIC
3FE04214/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 23218:25, 25:18, 22:25, 26:24, 15:12106:104BRILLEMAN ERIC/ELOY GUILLAUME
3FE04313/01/1820:00UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLEMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL1321:25, 23:25, 25:22, 19:25088:097LE GODEC BRIGITTE/BOUREZ MICHAEL
3FE04414/01/1815:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76LAON VOLLEY BALL3128:26, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19099:091COMBE PHILIPPE/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC
3FE04514/01/1815:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOIS3222:25, 25:22, 27:29, 25:16, 24:22123:114SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE/FRANCAIS HUBERT
Journée 10
3FE04621/01/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 22328:30, 23:25, 25:20, 26:24, 13:15115:114CHEVALET PHILIPPE/BRILLEMAN ERIC
3FE04721/01/1816:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.0321:25, 17:25, 16:25054:075VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/ABAZIOU MICHEL
3FE04821/01/1815:00LAON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES1317:25, 25:23, 19:25, 24:26085:099KARA MAXIME/VILLARS ROBERT
3FE04921/01/1815:00VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOISUNION SPORT RAINNEVILLE3025:9, 25:9, 25:15075:033GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/DUFOUR JÉRÉMY
3FE05021/01/1815:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763225:22, 18:25, 25:14, 21:25, 17:15106:101LARIBI AMGED/PICANTIN SIMON
Journée 11
3FE05128/01/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:10, 25:19075:042DERESMES JEAN LUC/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
3FE05228/01/1815:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOIS3125:20, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20096:085NUNES LAURA/ABBAS MEHDI
3FE05328/01/1815:00UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLELAON VOLLEY BALL2325:18, 25:23, 24:26, 16:25, 12:15102:107DUFOUR JÉRÉMY/HABOUL ATIF
3FE05428/01/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL3125:14, 22:25, 25:13, 25:21097:073ROZALSKI HERVE/ROCHA-DA-SILVA JOAQUIM
3FE05528/01/1815:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 22324:26, 25:21, 18:25, 25:15, 14:16106:103DANGLEANT LILYA/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
Journée 12
3FE05604/02/1815:00UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLEVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES0316:25, 16:25, 10:25042:075SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE/DECORDE CEDRIC
3FE05704/02/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763025:16, 25:23, 25:23075:062HO FELIX/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
3FE05804/02/1814:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 13:25, 25:15, 25:12088:072LEDEME BAPTISTE/COPPIN JEAN PAUL
3FE05904/02/1814:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOIS3120:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:18095:083CHRETIEN BENOIT/SIFFERLEN FRANCK
3FE06003/02/1820:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLLAON VOLLEY BALL0318:25, 15:25, 27:29060:079LE GODEC BRIGITTE/MASSET ANTOINE
Journée 13
3FE06125/02/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL3025:10, 25:13, 25:15075:038BUISINE PHILIPPE/LECONTE CLAUDE
3FE06225/02/1815:00LAON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 23125:20, 18:25, 27:25, 26:24096:094MIRZAK IMAD/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
3FE06325/02/1815:00VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOISDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3216:25, 25:17, 25:22, 21:25, 15:13102:102DUFOUR JÉRÉMY/BRILLEMAN ERIC
3FE06425/02/1815:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES2326:24, 17:25, 25:18, 21:25, 4:15093:107SAI MAAMAR/ABBAS MEHDI
3FE06518/02/1816:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLE2328:30, 25:16, 19:25, 25:10, 11:15108:096HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/HEDOUIN SIMON
Journée 14
3FE06604/03/1816:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES1313:25, 26:24, 22:25, 19:25080:099LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/ABBAS MEHDI
3FE06704/03/1815:00UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLELE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 16:25, 22:25058:075ELOY GUILLAUME/ROZALSKI HERVE
3FE06804/03/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOIS0321:25, 21:25, 16:25058:075PAGA GILLES/MASSET ANTOINE
3FE06904/03/1815:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.LAON VOLLEY BALL3025:10, 25:12, 25:13075:035DA SILVA VICTOR/PINTE SIMON
3FE07004/03/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL3025:9, 25:10, 25:12075:031COPPIN JEAN PAUL/GILLION TONY
Journée 15
3FE07118/03/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES0319:25, 19:25, 21:25059:075DA SILVA VICTOR/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
3FE07218/03/1816:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLE3025:13, 25:15, 25:12075:040BRILLEMAN ERIC/MASSET ANTOINE
3FE07318/03/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763125:13, 20:25, 27:25, 30:28102:091PAGA GILLES/GADENNE CAMILLE
3FE07418/03/1816:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL2313:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:12, 10:15097:097ROZALSKI HERVE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
3FE07518/03/1815:00LAON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOIS0320:25, 23:25, 20:25063:075KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 16
3FE07625/03/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESLAON VOLLEY BALL3025:21, 25:13, 25:13075:047BLARY SYLVAIN/HABOUL ATIF
3FE07725/03/1815:00VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOISMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL3025:20, 25:14, 25:20075:054WINCKEL ANTOINE/DERESMES JEAN LUC
3FE07825/03/1815:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 23217:25, 25:20, 25:19, 7:25, 18:16092:105LARIBI AMGED
3FE07925/03/1814:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.2325:17, 22:25, 23:25, 25:16, 12:15107:098SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC
3FE08025/03/1815:00UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLEVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0317:25, 19:25, 11:25047:075CHEVALET PHILIPPE/DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
Journée 17
3FE08115/04/1816:00DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES1319:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:25079:093BRILLEMAN ERIC/SAI MAAMAR
3FE08215/04/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 2VOLLEY CLUB HARNES3124:26, 25:17, 26:24, 25:18100:085BOUREZ MICHAEL/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
3FE08315/04/1816:00MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORT RAINNEVILLE3123:25, 25:17, 25:15, 26:24099:081BUISINE PHILIPPE/MASSET ANTOINE
3FE08415/04/1815:00LAON VOLLEY BALLAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 763028:26, 25:14, 25:17078:057DERESMES JEAN LUC/BLARY SYLVAIN
3FE08515/04/1815:00VOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOISLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:15, 25:14075:046DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/DUFOUR JÉRÉMY
Journée 18
3FE08629/04/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESVOLLEY-CLUB LIEVINOIS0321:25, 12:25, 19:25052:075DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN/BOUREZ MICHAEL
3FE08729/04/1815:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLLAON VOLLEY BALL3125:21, 25:14, 21:25, 25:23096:083DELAHODDE ANNE/EUDIER GUILLAUME
3FE08829/04/1815:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL3125:21, 25:23, 17:25, 26:24093:093ABBAS MEHDI/NUNES LAURA
3FE08929/04/1815:00UNION SPORT RAINNEVILLEVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL 20315:25, 11:25, 6:25032:075DANGLEANT LILYA/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
3FE09029/04/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3119:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:14094:075ELOY GUILLAUME/MELAIA EDUARDO