3MB - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3010109130130.0007694811.599
Site Web
2.AGDE VOLLEY BALL231082611112592.7788016701.196
Site Web
3.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES211073522123112.0917907071.117
Site Web
4.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER211073431222121.8337837021.115
Site Web
5.VBC CLERMONTAIS1910642412122161.3758398281.013
Site Web
6.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE151055323218171.0597717561.020
Site Web
7.UGS RIOM-CEBAZAT15105521221220201.0008598361.028
8.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B101046222414220.6367537780.968
Site Web
9.UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.81028221511240.4586988050.867
Site Web
10.T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3310191184270.1485567610.731
Site Web
11.AS SP MOULINOISE0101010304567510.607
Site Web
Journée 10
3MB05514/01/1815:00UGS RIOM-CEBAZATxxxxx
3MB05614/01/1815:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC1325:19, 13:25, 16:25, 23:25077:094JAMET ADRIEN/CLUZEL ADRIEN
3MB05714/01/1816:00T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC CLERMONTAIS1322:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:25084:092MOREAU JACQUES/RAT BENJAMIN
3MB05814/01/1815:00AGDE VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.3025:11, 25:23, 25:13075:047BONNET DAVID/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
3MB05914/01/1815:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES1320:25, 20:25, 25:14, 18:25083:089KRELIFA BRAHIM/SABOURAUD CLEMENT
3MB06014/01/1815:00AS SP MOULINOISEPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B0310:25, 15:25, 20:25045:075AUGEY NOEL/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
Journée 11
3MB06121/01/1815:00xxxxxAS SP MOULINOISE
3MB06221/01/1816:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER1325:20, 23:25, 24:26, 24:26096:097BONNET DAVID/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
3MB06321/01/1814:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESAGDE VOLLEY BALL3123:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:16098:080PECALVEL CYPRIEN/JOUY RICHARD
3MB06421/01/1815:30UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 33025:21, 26:24, 25:19076:064CABROL BASTIEN/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
3MB06521/01/1815:00VBC CLERMONTAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3125:18, 25:23, 17:25, 26:24093:090MAGARIAN JEAN JACQUES/KRELIFA BRAHIM
3MB06621/01/1815:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT3025:11, 25:15, 25:5075:031LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/PERA CLEMENCE
Journée 12
3MB06728/01/1815:00xxxxxMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC
3MB06828/01/1815:00VBC CLERMONTAISUGS RIOM-CEBAZAT
GYMNASE PATRICE REBICHONHARIOT JORIS/BOCCARD CEDRIC
3MB06928/01/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE V.B.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE
GYMNASE KARBENDOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/SASTRE JESSICA
3MB07028/01/1815:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVEST.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL 3
PATRICK PÉPIBISCONS GAUTIER/DUNACH JOLITA
3MB07128/01/1816:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BAGDE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE ANDRE ALSINABONNET DAVID/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
3MB07228/01/1815:00AS SP MOULINOISEASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER
LA PETITE MOTTEAUGEY NOEL/MONNOT CYRILLE