COM - COUPE DE FRANCE MASCULINE AMATEUR
Tour 01
COM00111/11/1720:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:19, 25:12075:047GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/MAZZOLI ENRICA
COM00210/11/1719:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 15:25, 18:25056:075PIRIOU THIERRY/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
COM00311/11/1720:00MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0320:25, 22:25, 19:25061:075DAHMANI TOUFIQ/GURRIET GILLES
COM00411/11/1718:30VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:23, 25:21075:067KHELLAF FREDERIC/GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE
COM00510/11/1721:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISASBAM MONTPELLIER3125:19, 26:24, 19:25, 25:19095:087VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/DAGES NATACHA
COM00611/11/1720:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASS SP ILLACAISE0318:25, 13:25, 16:25047:075PARIS SONIA/GRIMONET LAURENCE
COM00711/11/1720:00UGS ROYAN/SAINTES OCEAN VBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT1314:25, 20:25, 25:21, 20:25079:096CHAINTRE THIERRY/THEBAULT VALERIE
COM00811/11/1720:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1315:25, 20:25, 25:22, 30:32090:104PRIOU BRUNO/DUMAST PIERRICK
COM00911/11/1720:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:21, 25:21, 28:26078:068MENS MATHIEU/PRETRE HELENE
COM01011/11/1720:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 19:25, 19:25052:075THOMAS PATRICE/PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE
COM01110/11/1721:00US ST EGREVOISEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0322:25, 31:33, 22:25075:083HERRERA JEAN MARC/REJAEYAN EHSANOLLAH
COM01211/11/1720:00MAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUBSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 23:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:13108:108GAUCHE JOEL/QUANTIN GAELLE
COM01311/11/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON2325:22, 21:25, 20:25, 25:23, 10:15101:110BANOS SERGE/AUGEY NOEL
COM01410/11/1720:30S.R.D. SAINT-DIESTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN0321:25, 10:25, 20:25051:075PATE DAVID/SIFFERLEN YVES
COM01511/11/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEAS DE CHANTEPIE3217:25, 25:17, 25:23, 23:25, 15:8105:098EVAIN PAUL/FRANCAIS HUBERT
COM01611/11/1720:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCNM CHARENTON3025:21, 25:17, 25:14075:052BAIGNET FLORENCE/RODENE SAMUEL
COM01711/11/1720:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURREIMS METROPOLE VOLLEY1323:25, 19:25, 26:24, 20:25088:099SUILLAUD FABRICE/AMOUGOU GERARD
COM01812/11/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:18096:088KARA MAXIME/DERESMES JEAN LUC
COM01911/11/1720:00LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERREVC MICHELET HALLUIN1314:25, 25:23, 20:25, 22:25081:098VANHERPE JEAN LOUIS/DJOUDI SOFIANE
COM02011/11/1718:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFHARNES VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 16:25, 17:25047:075GICQUEL OLIVIER/AZENNOUD RAYAN
COM02111/11/1720:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3025:17, 25:10, 25:17075:044IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
COM02211/11/1718:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VC BELLAING/PORTE DU HAINAUT0325:27, 18:25, 22:25065:077AHMED ALI NADIR/CARRE SYLVAIN
COM02303/12/1714:00BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEYACBB3125:17, 25:19, 26:28, 25:18101:082VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/MELAIA EDUARDO
COM02411/11/1720:00VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLAMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY1325:16, 12:25, 13:25, 16:25066:091PAGA GILLES/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
Tour 02
COM02509/12/1711:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1312:25, 25:13, 21:25, 19:25077:088VERMANDE CEDRIC/MAMERI FAHIM
COM02609/12/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENMARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 22:25, 22:25056:075SAUVAYRE DANIEL/CHOUMAN ALAIN
COM02709/12/1719:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISASS SP ILLACAISE0320:25, 14:25, 13:25047:075RAT BENJAMIN/JOUY RICHARD
COM02809/12/1720:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:22, 25:22, 25:20075:064GRIMONET LAURENCE/DEBARRE VINCENT
COM02910/12/1715:00UNION SPORTIVE DE ST ANDREBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY0321:25, 15:25, 23:25059:075KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/WINCKEL ANTOINE
COM03009/12/1720:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYHARNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:13, 25:14075:046ABAZIOU MICHEL/ROLAIN YANN
COM03109/12/1718:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLMAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUB1330:32, 25:19, 21:25, 18:25094:101AUGEY NOEL/AUGEY ALAIN
COM03208/12/1720:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB1323:25, 25:18, 19:25, 18:25085:093AUGEY ALAIN/AOUN NASSIM
COM03309/12/1720:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISSTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN0323:25, 20:25, 17:25060:075ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/TROJAT GIL
COM03409/12/1720:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3125:18, 25:20, 20:25, 25:18095:081SERRE OLIVIER/AZENNOUD RAYAN
COM03509/12/1720:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE0322:25, 21:25, 22:25065:075THOMAS PATRICE/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
1/8 EME DE FINALE
COM03606/01/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEVC MICHELET HALLUIN0319:25, 18:25, 17:25054:075COMBE PHILIPPE/DELALANDE RENAUD
COM03706/01/1819:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTASS SP ILLACAISE1318:25, 25:22, 23:25, 19:25085:097GREMILLON STEPHANE/GRIMONET LAURENCE
COM03806/01/1820:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:15, 25:22, 25:19075:056TATON OLIVIER/GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE
COM03906/01/1820:00MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:19, 25:17, 25:20075:056GAUDUMET CECILE/KHELLAF FREDERIC
COM04006/01/1820:00REIMS METROPOLE VOLLEYSTADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN0317:25, 17:25, 22:25056:075KRIEGEL HERVE/JAMET ADRIEN
COM04106/01/1820:00MAIZIERES METZ ATHLETIC CLUBVC BELLAING/PORTE DU HAINAUT1317:25, 20:25, 25:16, 23:25085:091BRETON KEVIN/RAGOT JULIETTE
COM04206/01/1820:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEAMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY0319:25, 19:25, 20:25058:075ABAZIOU MICHEL/YACK JOHN
COM04306/01/1820:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY3025:19, 25:13, 25:16075:048DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/COURTILLE BRUNO
1/4 & 1/2 A à MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL
COM04410/02/1818:00STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIENASS SP ILLACAISE1316:25, 25:21, 14:25, 18:25073:096MALAGOLI CHARLENE/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
COM04510/02/1820:00MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:21, 25:18, 25:22075:061HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/MARSAL JULIEN
COM04611/02/1811:00STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIENA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:19, 25:20, 25:23075:062GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
COM04711/02/1814:00ASS SP ILLACAISEMARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 25:22, 18:25, 22:25, 15:13105:108MARSAL JULIEN/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
1/4 & 1/2 B à CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB
COM04810/02/1818:00VC BELLAING/PORTE DU HAINAUTAMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY2322:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 11:15106:108ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
COM04910/02/1820:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBVC MICHELET HALLUIN3025:21, 25:19, 25:23075:063LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/DELALANDE RENAUD
COM05011/02/1811:00VC BELLAING/PORTE DU HAINAUTVC MICHELET HALLUIN0316:25, 20:25, 20:25056:075HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
COM05111/02/1814:00AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEYCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB3115:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:23090:085DELALANDE RENAUD/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
FINALE
COM05210/03/1814:00ASS SP ILLACAISEAMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY
PARIS COUBERTIN