EFA - ELITE FEMININE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL40141319414175.85711729401.247
Site Web
2.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE32141136411234152.26711679921.176
Site Web
3.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY28141046221331181.722113610471.085
Site Web
4.INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL *12143112132617340.500102611770.872
5.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES2614957113230181.667114010211.117
Site Web
6.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO12144102222618360.500108712230.889
Site Web
7.T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY10144101124616350.45798711670.846
Site Web
8.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL8142121132714380.368105412020.877
Site Web
Journée 01
EFA00123/09/1720:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:14, 25:16, 25:22075:052DA SILVA VICTOR/CLUZEL ADRIEN
EFA00223/09/1718:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:15, 27:29, 25:14102:075ABAZIOU MICHEL/KARA MAXIME
EFA00323/09/1719:30ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:14, 25:13, 25:11075:038GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
EFA00423/09/1718:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0319:25, 14:25, 14:25047:075GRIMONET LAURENCE/JEANNE RODRIGUE
Journée 02
EFA00530/09/1718:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:15, 25:21, 25:23075:059MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/COMBE PIERRE
EFA00630/09/1719:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3025:22, 25:13, 26:24076:059MAILLARD FABRICE/ZIANE NOUR EDDINE
EFA00730/09/1719:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0318:25, 19:25, 21:25058:075JACOB SEBASTIEN/GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE
EFA00830/09/1718:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE1318:25, 28:30, 26:24, 14:25086:104ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/FROMENTIN DIDIER
Journée 03
EFA00914/10/1718:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONIMES VOLLEY-BALL3225:14, 12:25, 25:16, 21:25, 15:12098:092TROJAT GIL/JACOB SEBASTIEN
EFA01014/10/1720:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUET.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:17, 25:17, 25:11075:045HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/FROMENTIN DIDIER
EFA01114/10/1718:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL1320:25, 14:25, 25:22, 20:25079:097RAGOT JULIETTE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
EFA01214/10/1719:30ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3224:26, 25:12, 21:25, 25:22, 15:11110:096CLUZEL ADRIEN/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
Journée 04
EFA01321/10/1719:30ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:18, 25:13, 25:18075:049HANOTEL PHILIPPE/GAUDUMET CECILE
EFA01421/10/1718:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0318:25, 22:25, 10:25050:075BRASSART GEOFFREY/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
EFA01521/10/1719:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE3025:21, 25:18, 25:20075:059ESCUDIE MICHAEL/SUILLAUD FABRICE
EFA01621/10/1719:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:22, 25:18075:062GARRAUT LORENZO/KHELLAF FREDERIC
Journée 05
EFA01728/10/1718:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3125:22, 22:25, 25:21, 25:21097:089KHELLAF FREDERIC/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
EFA01828/10/1718:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0320:25, 19:25, 22:25061:075TROJAT GIL/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
EFA01928/10/1720:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:15, 25:18075:049KARA MAXIME/FROMENTIN DIDIER
EFA02028/10/1718:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3025:15, 25:22, 27:25077:062PHAM DINH FLORENT/MELAIA EDUARDO
Journée 06
EFA02104/11/1718:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:23, 25:19, 25:18075:060MERCK PHILIPPE/MIRZAK IMAD
EFA02204/11/1719:30ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE3025:20, 25:21, 25:14075:055LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
EFA02304/11/1718:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLNIMES VOLLEY-BALL2329:27, 25:21, 25:27, 19:25, 13:15111:115BELDICO THOMAS/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
EFA02404/11/1719:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3125:23, 25:17, 21:25, 25:15096:080SUILLAUD FABRICE/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
Journée 07
EFA02518/11/1718:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0315:25, 18:25, 20:25053:075GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/BELDICO THOMAS
EFA02618/11/1719:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3118:25, 25:14, 25:21, 25:17093:077MEUNIER JEREMIE/GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE
EFA02718/11/1718:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY2320:25, 25:18, 25:15, 31:33, 12:15113:106GRIMONET LAURENCE/TROJAT GIL
EFA02818/11/1720:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3025:20, 25:17, 25:16075:053DUFOUR ISABELLE/SIFFERLEN FRANCK
Journée 08
EFA02925/11/1718:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE1325:23, 19:25, 23:25, 18:25085:098STAN CLAUDIU/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
EFA03025/11/1718:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0316:25, 17:25, 21:25054:075MALAGOLI CHARLENE/GARRAUT LORENZO
EFA03125/11/1719:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY0325:27, 16:25, 18:25059:077PHLIPONEAU BORIS/KHELLAF FREDERIC
EFA03225/11/1719:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:9, 25:13075:040CHRETIEN BENOIT/YACK JOHN
Journée 09
EFA03302/12/1718:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22097:081MARSAL JULIEN/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
EFA03402/12/1719:30ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL1325:22, 14:25, 22:25, 21:25082:097TROJAT GIL/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
EFA03502/12/1718:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNEST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:18, 25:19, 25:17075:054ZIANE NOUR EDDINE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
EFA03602/12/1720:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUENIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:19, 25:17075:045KARA MAXIME/KRIEGEL HERVE
Journée 10
EFA03716/12/1718:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2322:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:19, 10:15105:106KERCKHOVE VINCENT/STAN CLAUDIU
EFA03816/12/1719:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE1316:25, 10:25, 25:23, 18:25069:098JACOB SEBASTIEN/MARSAL JULIEN
EFA03916/12/1719:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3025:21, 33:31, 25:23083:075PAGA GILLES/DA SILVA VICTOR
EFA04016/12/1718:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY0323:25, 29:31, 21:25073:081RIDEAU PIERRE/GRIMONET LAURENCE
Journée 11
EFA04113/01/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY1325:20, 29:31, 16:25, 15:25085:101HANOTEL PHILIPPE/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
EFA04213/01/1818:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:17, 25:18075:054HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE
EFA04313/01/1820:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL1323:25, 21:25, 26:24, 19:25089:099YACK JOHN/MERCK PHILIPPE
EFA04413/01/1818:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:22, 25:13, 25:15075:050LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
Journée 12
EFA04520/01/1819:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3225:12, 25:16, 13:25, 19:25, 15:13097:091HANOTEL CHRISTINE/MARSAL JULIEN
EFA04620/01/1819:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:19, 25:20075:059SUILLAUD FABRICE/DA SILVA VICTOR
EFA04720/01/1818:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE2326:24, 25:21, 25:27, 20:25, 7:15103:112MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/GRIMONET LAURENCE
EFA04820/01/1819:30ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3130:28, 20:25, 25:22, 25:21100:096JACOB SEBASTIEN/GARRAUT LORENZO
Journée 13
EFA04927/01/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB HARNES2328:26, 19:25, 25:19, 14:25, 11:15097:110MARSAL JULIEN/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
EFA05027/01/1820:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3025:17, 25:21, 25:20075:058KARA MAXIME/PHAM DINH FLORENT
EFA05127/01/1818:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 21:25, 19:25054:075GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/JEANNE RODRIGUE
EFA05227/01/1819:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3225:20, 25:16, 21:25, 13:25, 15:13099:099MEUNIER JEREMIE/STAN CLAUDIU
Journée 14
EFA05303/02/1819:30VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:16, 25:21, 25:21075:058SIFFERLEN FRANCK/CHRETIEN BENOIT
EFA05403/02/1818:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3120:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:23095:081RIDEAU PIERRE/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
EFA05503/02/1819:30ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:16, 25:21075:058FROMENTIN DIDIER/GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE
EFA05603/02/1818:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESTERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE1323:25, 28:26, 24:26, 23:25098:102HO FELIX/KARA MAXIME