EFD - ELITE FEMININE - PLAY-DOWN
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES3614131733140123.333123710351.195
Site Web
2.CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.32141135421237172.176123110701.150
Site Web
3.SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B3014957231134172.00011589491.220
Site Web
4.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS24149523412231261.192122811881.034
Site Web
5.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO17146811433227330.818123712790.967
Site Web
6.HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE141441012131619340.559103511870.872
7.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL9142121144418380.474113112440.909
Site Web
8.T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY31421111111109380.23780311080.725
Site Web
Journée 01
EFD00124/02/1820:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:18, 25:18075:046KRIEGEL HERVE/MAILLARD FABRICE
EFD00224/02/1819:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:14, 25:14, 25:15075:043BRASSART GEOFFREY/GREMILLON STEPHANE
EFD00324/02/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2325:17, 20:25, 25:20, 14:25, 14:16098:103FROMENTIN DIDIER/TROJAT GIL
EFD00424/02/1818:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLEVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0317:25, 23:25, 11:25051:075MIRZAK IMAD/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
Journée 02
EFD00503/03/1818:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS1323:25, 27:25, 28:30, 10:25088:105DUFOUR ISABELLE/PAGA GILLES
EFD00603/03/1819:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.1320:25, 17:25, 25:19, 21:25083:094MARSAL JULIEN/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
EFD00703/03/1819:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B0316:25, 17:25, 17:25050:075TROJAT GIL/STAN CLAUDIU
EFD00803/03/1818:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE3225:15, 16:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:7098:091MEUNIER JEREMIE/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
Journée 03
EFD00917/03/1820:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3028:26, 25:18, 25:17078:061PAGA GILLES/SUILLAUD FABRICE
EFD01017/03/1819:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES1325:23, 21:25, 23:25, 18:25087:098BAHUAUD NICOLAS/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
EFD01117/03/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 18:25, 25:16, 23:25, 15:11106:099KHELLAF FREDERIC/MEUNIER JEREMIE
EFD01217/03/1818:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLET.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3225:11, 25:23, 23:25, 16:25, 15:11104:095ABAZIOU MICHEL/ZIANE NOUR EDDINE
Journée 04
EFD01324/03/1818:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B3225:21, 19:25, 21:25, 28:26, 15:10108:107STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
EFD01424/03/1818:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2325:23, 13:25, 25:16, 20:25, 8:15091:104EVAIN PAUL/DUFOUR ISABELLE
EFD01524/03/1819:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0312:25, 17:25, 24:26053:076GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
EFD01624/03/1818:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.2325:17, 25:17, 21:25, 18:25, 13:15102:099PHLIPONEAU BORIS/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
Journée 05
EFD01707/04/1818:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE3025:15, 25:22, 25:16075:053MELAIA EDUARDO/KARA MAXIME
EFD01807/04/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS2324:26, 25:19, 21:25, 26:24, 11:15107:109STAN CLAUDIU/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
EFD01907/04/1819:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0313:25, 13:25, 15:25041:075JACOB SEBASTIEN/GAUDUMET CECILE
EFD02007/04/1818:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B1325:21, 22:25, 15:25, 24:26086:097BELDICO THOMAS/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
Journée 06
EFD02114/04/1820:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000KERCKHOVE VINCENT/CHRETIEN BENOIT
EFD02214/04/1819:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3130:28, 17:25, 25:12, 25:17097:082COMBE PHILIPPE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
EFD02314/04/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISVOLLEY CLUB HARNES0315:25, 15:25, 23:25053:075MALAGOLI CHARLENE/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
EFD02414/04/1818:00HALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLENIMES VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 20:25, 28:26, 25:23098:097SUILLAUD FABRICE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 07
EFD02528/04/1818:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3125:20, 21:25, 25:22, 26:24097:091TUFEKCI OZGE PELIN/EVAIN PAUL
EFD02628/04/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B1325:23, 16:25, 18:25, 14:25073:098GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
EFD02728/04/1819:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE0326:28, 12:25, 14:25052:078JEANNE RODRIGUE/MARSAL JULIEN
EFD02828/04/1818:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS1321:25, 16:25, 25:22, 21:25083:097FROMENTIN DIDIER/KHELLAF FREDERIC
Journée 08
EFD02905/05/1820:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BVOLLEY CLUB HARNES2325:23, 25:21, 12:25, 18:25, 10:15090:109STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/RAGOT JULIETTE
EFD03005/05/1819:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:14, 25:21075:057BAHUAUD NICOLAS/SUILLAUD FABRICE
EFD03105/05/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:16, 25:14, 25:16075:046KRIEGEL HERVE/FROMENTIN DIDIER
EFD03205/05/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOHALLUIN VOLLEY METROPOLE3025:17, 25:12, 25:17075:046JACOB SEBASTIEN/GAUDUMET CECILE