VOLLEYADES M15 FEMININ 2018 - TOURCOING

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 14224MAX100452.222
2.HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 23211221.00066910.725
3.LA REUNION2224701000.700
Tour 01 - Poule A
YFA00120/04/1809:00PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1LA REUNION2025:16, 25:13050:029
YFA00220/04/1810:30HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 2LA REUNION2025:20, 25:21050:041
YFA00320/04/1813:30PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 22025:5, 25:11050:016

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 2422414.000110691.594
2.GRAND EST 23211321.500112691.623
3.CORSE2224161000.160
Tour 01 - Poule B
YFB00120/04/1809:00PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 2CORSE2025:5, 25:2050:007
YFB00220/04/1810:30GRAND EST 2CORSE2025:3, 25:6050:009
YFB00320/04/1813:30PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 2GRAND EST 22118:25, 27:25, 15:12060:062

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ILE-DE-FRANCE 14224MAX100492.041
2.AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES3211221.00092671.373
3.GUADELOUPE2224241000.240
Tour 01 - Poule C
YFC00120/04/1809:00ILE-DE-FRANCE 1GUADELOUPE2025:3, 25:4050:007
YFC00220/04/1810:30AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPESGUADELOUPE2025:7, 25:10050:017
YFC00320/04/1813:30ILE-DE-FRANCE 1AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES2025:21, 25:21050:042

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GRAND EST 1422414.000109811.346
2.NORMANDIE3211221.00085781.090
3.NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 2222140.250741090.679
Tour 01 - Poule D
YFD00120/04/1809:00GRAND EST 1NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 22125:11, 19:25, 15:10059:046
YFD00220/04/1810:30NORMANDIENOUVELLE AQUITAINE 22025:16, 25:12050:028
YFD00320/04/1813:30GRAND EST 1NORMANDIE2025:18, 25:17050:035

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 14224MAX100611.639
2.NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 13211221.00087930.935
3.BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE2224681010.673
Tour 01 - Poule E
YFE00120/04/1809:00HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE2025:14, 25:11050:025
YFE00220/04/1810:30NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE2026:24, 25:19051:043
YFE00320/04/1813:30HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 12025:20, 25:16050:036

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.OCCITANIE 1422414.000112761.474
2.PAYS DE LA LOIRE3211230.667951080.880
3.BRETAGNE 2222240.5001031260.817
Tour 01 - Poule F
YFF00120/04/1809:00OCCITANIE 1BRETAGNE 22125:12, 22:25, 15:8062:045
YFF00220/04/1810:30PAYS DE LA LOIREBRETAGNE 22125:19, 23:25, 16:14064:058
YFF00320/04/1813:30OCCITANIE 1PAYS DE LA LOIRE2025:10, 25:21050:031

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.OCCITANIE 24224MAX100372.703
2.ILE-DE-FRANCE 23211221.00087501.740
3.MARTINIQUE0224100
Tour 01 - Poule G
YFG00120/04/1809:00OCCITANIE 2MARTINIQUE2F25:0, 25:0050:000
YFG00220/04/1810:30ILE-DE-FRANCE 2MARTINIQUE2F25:0, 25:0050:000
YFG00320/04/1813:30OCCITANIE 2ILE-DE-FRANCE 22025:17, 25:20050:037

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE4224MAX100741.351
2.BRETAGNE 13211230.6671021090.936
3.NOUVELLE CALEDONIE222140.250961150.835
Tour 01 - Poule H
YFH00120/04/1809:00BRETAGNE 1NOUVELLE CALEDONIE2125:19, 25:27, 15:13065:059
YFH00220/04/1810:30CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRENOUVELLE CALEDONIE2025:23, 25:14050:037
YFH00320/04/1813:30BRETAGNE 1CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE0216:25, 21:25037:050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 16336MAX150911.648
2.PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 25321431.3331451500.967
3.GRAND EST 24312340.7501531461.048
4.HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 23336901510.596
Places 1 à 16 - Poule I
YFI00420/04/1816:30PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1GRAND EST 22025:22, 25:19050:041
YFI00520/04/1818:00HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 2PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 20214:25, 24:26038:051
YFI00621/04/1809:00PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 22025:15, 25:19050:034
YFI00721/04/1810:30HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 2GRAND EST 20213:25, 23:25036:050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ILE-DE-FRANCE 16336MAX150991.515
2.GRAND EST 15321422.0001261171.077
3.AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES4312240.5001241231.008
4.NORMANDIE3336891500.593
Places 1 à 16 - Poule J
YFJ00420/04/1816:30ILE-DE-FRANCE 1NORMANDIE2025:8, 25:23050:031
YFJ00520/04/1818:00AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPESGRAND EST 10217:25, 15:25032:050
YFJ00621/04/1809:00ILE-DE-FRANCE 1GRAND EST 12025:18, 25:8050:026
YFJ00721/04/1810:30AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPESNORMANDIE2025:8, 25:15050:023

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.OCCITANIE 16336MAX1501041.442
2.PAYS DE LA LOIRE5321422.0001311141.149
3.HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 14312240.5001121360.824
4.NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 133361111500.740
Places 1 à 16 - Poule K
YFK00420/04/1816:30HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1PAYS DE LA LOIRE0211:25, 16:25027:050
YFK00520/04/1818:00NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1OCCITANIE 10217:25, 21:25038:050
YFK00621/04/1809:00HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1OCCITANIE 10219:25, 16:25035:050
YFK00721/04/1810:30NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1PAYS DE LA LOIRE0215:25, 22:25037:050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE6336MAX1501131.327
2.BRETAGNE 15321422.0001381311.053
3.OCCITANIE 24312240.5001251380.906
4.ILE-DE-FRANCE 233361191500.793
Places 1 à 16 - Poule L
YFL00420/04/1816:30OCCITANIE 2BRETAGNE 10224:26, 19:25043:051
YFL00520/04/1818:00ILE-DE-FRANCE 2CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE0223:25, 21:25044:050
YFL00621/04/1809:00OCCITANIE 2CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE0214:25, 18:25032:050
YFL00721/04/1810:30ILE-DE-FRANCE 2BRETAGNE 10221:25, 17:25038:050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 26336MAX150851.765
2.LA REUNION5321422.0001351041.298
3.GUADELOUPE4312240.5001071420.754
4.CORSE3336911520.599
Places 17 à 24 - Poule M
YFM00420/04/1816:30LA REUNIONCORSE2025:13, 25:18050:031
YFM00520/04/1818:00GUADELOUPENOUVELLE AQUITAINE 20219:25, 13:25032:050
YFM00621/04/1809:00LA REUNIONGUADELOUPE2025:13, 25:10050:023
YFM00721/04/1810:30CORSENOUVELLE AQUITAINE 20211:25, 7:25018:050
YFM00821/04/1813:30LA REUNIONNOUVELLE AQUITAINE 20222:25, 13:25035:050
YFM00921/04/1816:30CORSEGUADELOUPE0217:25, 25:27042:052

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE5321522.500156911.714
2.BRETAGNE 25321422.000138921.500
3.NOUVELLE CALEDONIE5321431.3331461071.364
4.MARTINIQUE0336150
Places 17 à 24 - Poule N
YFN00420/04/1816:30BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTEBRETAGNE 22027:25, 25:10052:035
YFN00520/04/1818:00MARTINIQUENOUVELLE CALEDONIEF20:25, 0:25000:050
YFN00621/04/1809:00BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTEMARTINIQUE2F25:0, 25:0050:000
YFN00721/04/1810:30BRETAGNE 2NOUVELLE CALEDONIE2028:26, 25:14053:040
YFN00821/04/1815:00BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTENOUVELLE CALEDONIE1222:25, 25:16, 7:15054:056
YFN00921/04/1818:00BRETAGNE 2MARTINIQUE2F25:0, 25:0050:000
Places 1 à 8 - 1/4 de Finale
YFP01021/04/1813:30PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1GRAND EST 12025:14, 25:21050:035
YFP01121/04/1813:30ILE-DE-FRANCE 1PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 22025:17, 25:17050:034
YFP01221/04/1813:30OCCITANIE 1BRETAGNE 12124:26, 25:23, 15:12064:061
YFP01321/04/1813:30CENTRE-VAL DE LOIREPAYS DE LA LOIRE1220:25, 25:17, 13:15058:057
Places 9 à 16 - 1/4 de Finale
YFP01421/04/1815:00GRAND EST 2NORMANDIE2025:13, 25:23050:036
YFP01521/04/1815:00AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPESHAUTS-DE-FRANCE 22025:14, 25:18050:032
YFP01621/04/1815:00HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1ILE-DE-FRANCE 22120:25, 25:6, 15:10060:041
YFP01721/04/1815:00OCCITANIE 2NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 12125:17, 22:25, 15:8062:050
Places 1 à 4 - 1/2 Finales
YFP01821/04/1816:30PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1OCCITANIE 12025:20, 25:23050:043
YFP01921/04/1818:00ILE-DE-FRANCE 1PAYS DE LA LOIRE2025:9, 25:16050:025
Places 5 à 8 - 1/2 Finales
YFP02021/04/1816:30GRAND EST 1BRETAGNE 10215:25, 21:25036:050
YFP02121/04/1816:30PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 2CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE1225:22, 13:25, 8:15046:062
Places 9 à 12 - 1/2 Finales
YFP02221/04/1816:30GRAND EST 2HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 11215:25, 25:19, 15:17055:061
YFP02321/04/1818:00AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPESOCCITANIE 22025:14, 25:12050:026
Places 13 à 16 - 1/2 Finales
YFP02421/04/1818:00NORMANDIEILE-DE-FRANCE 20212:25, 18:25030:050
YFP02521/04/1818:00HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 2NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 12115:25, 25:23, 15:9055:057
Places 23-24
YFP02622/04/1809:00CORSEMARTINIQUE2F25:0, 25:0050:000
Places 21-22
YFP02722/04/1809:00GUADELOUPENOUVELLE CALEDONIE0215:25, 12:25027:050
Places 19-20
YFP02822/04/1810:30LA REUNIONBRETAGNE 20220:25, 22:25042:050
Places 17-18
YFP02922/04/1810:30NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 2BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE1225:19, 19:25, 11:15055:059
Places 15-16
YFP03022/04/1809:00NORMANDIENOUVELLE AQUITAINE 10213:25, 32:34045:059
Places 13-14
YFP03122/04/1809:00ILE-DE-FRANCE 2HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 22025:10, 25:21050:031
Places 11-12
YFP03222/04/1809:00GRAND EST 2OCCITANIE 22025:17, 26:24051:041
Places 9-10
YFP03322/04/1810:30HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES0223:25, 22:25045:050
Places 7-8
YFP03422/04/1809:00GRAND EST 1PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 20217:25, 24:26041:051
Places 5-6
YFP03522/04/1810:30BRETAGNE 1CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE2025:19, 25:16050:035
Places 3-4
YFP03622/04/1810:30OCCITANIE 1PAYS DE LA LOIRE1221:25, 25:14, 12:15058:054
FINALE
YFP03722/04/1813:00PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1ILE-DE-FRANCE 12025:19, 26:24051:043