VOLLEYADES 2018 TOURCOING - MASCULIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 18448MAX2001271.575
2.OCCITANIE 17431623.0001891381.370
3.HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 26422441.0001651641.006
4.GRAND EST 15413270.2861452050.707
5.BRETAGNE 2444180.1251482130.695
Tour 01 - Poule A
YMA00120/04/1809:00NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1GRAND EST 12025:17, 25:12050:029
YMA00220/04/1809:00HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 2BRETAGNE 22025:15, 25:22050:037
YMA00320/04/1810:30OCCITANIE 1BRETAGNE 22025:16, 25:15050:031
YMA00420/04/1810:30NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 22025:19, 25:15050:034
YMA00520/04/1812:00GRAND EST 1BRETAGNE 22125:16, 22:25, 16:14063:055
YMA00620/04/1812:00OCCITANIE 1HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 22025:14, 25:17050:031
YMA00720/04/1815:00OCCITANIE 1GRAND EST 12025:14, 25:12050:026
YMA00820/04/1815:00NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1BRETAGNE 22025:16, 25:9050:025
YMA00920/04/1816:30OCCITANIE 1NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 10219:25, 20:25039:050
YMA01020/04/1816:30HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 2GRAND EST 12025:11, 25:16050:027

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAYS DE LA LOIRE8448MAX2011371.467
2.ILE-DE-FRANCE 17431632.0001981711.158
3.HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 16422441.0001851811.022
4.OCCITANIE 25413360.5001872020.926
5.NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 244481202000.600
Tour 01 - Poule B
YMB00120/04/1809:00ILE-DE-FRANCE 1NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 22025:13, 25:9050:022
YMB00220/04/1809:00PAYS DE LA LOIREOCCITANIE 22025:23, 25:11050:034
YMB00320/04/1810:30HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1OCCITANIE 22025:23, 25:23050:046
YMB00420/04/1810:30ILE-DE-FRANCE 1PAYS DE LA LOIRE0219:25, 20:25039:050
YMB00520/04/1812:00NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 2OCCITANIE 20221:25, 22:25043:050
YMB00620/04/1812:00HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1PAYS DE LA LOIRE0224:26, 19:25043:051
YMB00720/04/1815:00HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 22025:15, 25:19050:034
YMB00820/04/1815:00ILE-DE-FRANCE 1OCCITANIE 22119:25, 25:23, 15:9059:057
YMB00920/04/1816:30HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1ILE-DE-FRANCE 10221:25, 21:25042:050
YMB01020/04/1816:30PAYS DE LA LOIRENOUVELLE AQUITAINE 22025:10, 25:11050:021

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE844824.0002171931.124
2.ILE-DE-FRANCE 27431741.7502242161.037
3.BRETAGNE 16422641.5002171831.186
4.PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 25413260.3331751980.884
5.GRAND EST 2444180.1251672100.795
Tour 01 - Poule C
YMC00120/04/1809:00PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 2ILE-DE-FRANCE 20222:25, 24:26046:051
YMC00220/04/1809:00BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTEGRAND EST 22025:23, 25:15050:038
YMC00320/04/1810:30BRETAGNE 1GRAND EST 22025:9, 25:20050:029
YMC00420/04/1810:30PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 2BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE0224:26, 17:25041:051
YMC00520/04/1812:00ILE-DE-FRANCE 2GRAND EST 22125:22, 20:25, 15:7060:054
YMC00620/04/1812:00BRETAGNE 1BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE1225:15, 24:26, 12:15061:056
YMC00720/04/1815:00BRETAGNE 1ILE-DE-FRANCE 21220:25, 25:20, 11:15056:060
YMC00820/04/1815:00PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 2GRAND EST 22025:23, 25:23050:046
YMC00920/04/1816:30BRETAGNE 1PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 22025:22, 25:16050:038
YMC01020/04/1816:30BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTEILE-DE-FRANCE 22120:25, 25:16, 15:12060:053

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 14224MAX100482.083
2.CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE3211221.00084781.077
3.CORSE2224421000.420
Tour 01 - Poule D
YMD00120/04/1809:00PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1CORSE2025:4, 25:10050:014
YMD00220/04/1810:30CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRECORSE2025:13, 25:15050:028
YMD00320/04/1812:00PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE2025:14, 25:20050:034

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES422414.000101911.110
2.NORMANDIE3211221.00086791.089
3.LA REUNION222140.250841010.832
Tour 01 - Poule E
YME00120/04/1809:00AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPESNORMANDIE2025:17, 25:19050:036
YME00220/04/1810:30LA REUNIONNORMANDIE0212:25, 17:25029:050
YME00320/04/1812:00AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPESLA REUNION2125:23, 11:25, 15:7051:055
Barrage D2/E3 - E2/D3
YMF00420/04/1815:00CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRELA REUNION0222:25, 16:25038:050
YMF00520/04/1815:00NORMANDIECORSE2025:14, 25:6050:020
Barrage - VQ en 1/4 (1D) - Perdant en 1/8 (2D)
YMF00620/04/1816:30PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES1214:25, 25:22, 11:15050:062
Barrage - VQ en 1/8 (3D) - Perdant en 13>21 (4D)
YMF00720/04/1818:00LA REUNIONNORMANDIE1225:19, 23:25, 6:15054:059
Gagnant (5D) - Perdant (6D)
YMF00820/04/1818:00CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRECORSE2025:21, 25:14050:035

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GRAND EST 24224MAX100711.408
2.GRAND EST 13211221.00080761.053
3.NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 22224671000.670
Tournoi Mineur 13>21 - Poule G
YMG01121/04/1810:30GRAND EST 1GRAND EST 20216:25, 14:25030:050
YMG01221/04/1812:00NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 2GRAND EST 20223:25, 18:25041:050
YMG01321/04/1815:00GRAND EST 1NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 22025:11, 25:15050:026

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE4224MAX105861.221
2.OCCITANIE 23211221.00089900.989
3.BRETAGNE 22224871050.829
Tournoi Mineur 13>21 - Poule H
YMH01121/04/1810:30OCCITANIE 2CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE0223:25, 16:25039:050
YMH01221/04/1812:00BRETAGNE 2CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE0219:25, 28:30047:055
YMH01321/04/1815:00OCCITANIE 2BRETAGNE 22025:18, 25:22050:040

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA REUNION422414.000118911.297
2.PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 23211321.500112911.231
3.CORSE2224521000.520
Tournoi Mineur 13>21 - Poule I
YMI01121/04/1810:30PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 2CORSE2025:13, 25:10050:023
YMI01221/04/1812:00LA REUNIONCORSE2025:10, 25:19050:029
YMI01321/04/1815:00PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 2LA REUNION1219:25, 30:28, 13:15062:068
Tournoi Majeur 1>12 - 1/8ème
YMJ01121/04/1809:00OCCITANIE 1HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 12125:22, 19:25, 15:10059:057
YMJ01221/04/1809:00ILE-DE-FRANCE 1HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 22025:14, 25:18050:032
YMJ01321/04/1809:00ILE-DE-FRANCE 2NORMANDIE1220:25, 25:22, 14:16059:063
YMJ01421/04/1809:00PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1BRETAGNE 12025:13, 25:12050:025
Tournoi Majeur 1>12 - 1/4
YMJ01521/04/1811:00NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 11229:27, 17:25, 13:15059:067
YMJ01621/04/1811:00PAYS DE LA LOIRENORMANDIE2026:24, 25:16051:040
YMJ01721/04/1811:00BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTEILE-DE-FRANCE 10217:25, 9:25026:050
YMJ01821/04/1811:00AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPESOCCITANIE 10223:25, 26:28049:053

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE422414.000113951.189
2.LA REUNION3211230.667991050.943
3.GRAND EST 2222240.5001101220.902
Tournoi Mineur 13>15 - Poule K
YMK01921/04/1816:30GRAND EST 2CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE1225:23, 18:25, 12:15055:063
YMK02022/04/1809:00CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRELA REUNION2025:19, 25:21050:040
YMK02122/04/1810:30GRAND EST 2LA REUNION1219:25, 25:19, 11:15055:059

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 2422414.0001121001.120
2.OCCITANIE 23211321.5001081071.009
3.GRAND EST 12224871000.870
Tournoi Mineur 16>18 - Poule L
YML01921/04/1816:30GRAND EST 1OCCITANIE 20222:25, 23:25045:050
YML02022/04/1809:00OCCITANIE 2PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 21220:25, 25:22, 13:15058:062
YML02122/04/1810:30GRAND EST 1PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 20222:25, 20:25042:050

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BRETAGNE 2422414.000113971.165
2.NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 23211321.500107871.230
3.CORSE2224671030.650
Tournoi Mineur 19>21 - Poule M
YMM01921/04/1816:30NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 2BRETAGNE 21225:20, 20:25, 12:15057:060
YMM02022/04/1809:00BRETAGNE 2CORSE2025:14, 28:26053:040
YMM02122/04/1810:30NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 2CORSE2025:13, 25:14050:027

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 16336MAX150961.563
2.BRETAGNE 15321422.0001271340.948
3.HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 24312250.4001381530.902
4.ILE-DE-FRANCE 2333160.1671291610.801
Tournoi 9>12 - Poule N
YMN01921/04/1813:30HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1BRETAGNE 12025:15, 25:12050:027
YMN02021/04/1815:00HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 2ILE-DE-FRANCE 22121:25, 25:17, 15:11061:053
YMN02121/04/1816:30HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1ILE-DE-FRANCE 22025:18, 25:17050:035
YMN02221/04/1818:00HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 2BRETAGNE 10222:25, 21:25043:050
YMN02322/04/1809:00ILE-DE-FRANCE 2BRETAGNE 10220:25, 21:25041:050
YMN02422/04/1810:30HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 1HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 22025:20, 25:14050:034
Places 1 à 4 - 1/2 Finales
YMP01921/04/1815:00PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1ILE-DE-FRANCE 12122:25, 25:20, 15:13062:058
YMP02021/04/1815:00PAYS DE LA LOIREOCCITANIE 12125:14, 23:25, 15:9063:048
Places 5 à 8 - 1/2 Finales
YMP02121/04/1818:00NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE2026:24, 25:10051:034
YMP02221/04/1818:00NORMANDIEAUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES0219:25, 12:25031:050
Places 7-8
YMP02322/04/1809:00BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTENORMANDIE0218:25, 21:25039:050
Places 5-6
YMP02422/04/1810:30NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES0222:25, 23:25045:050
Places 3-4
YMP02522/04/1810:30ILE-DE-FRANCE 1OCCITANIE 12112:25, 25:21, 15:9052:055
FINALE
YMP02622/04/1814:30PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D’AZUR 1PAYS DE LA LOIRE2025:22, 26:24051:046