PFZ - PRENAT FEM ZONE NORD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CEP / ST BENOIT61222111452163125.250176213671.289
Site Web
2.SAINTES6122202182116287.750168911041.530
Site Web
3.PERIGNY52221849722256232.435181114781.225
Site Web
4.CHATELLERAULT412214866213447341.382177415831.121
5.COSMIC VOLLEY3122101272124638400.950162516950.959
Site Web
6.MIGNE AUXANCES3122101262233639420.929171117230.993
Site Web
7.VOUILLE2822101215425539490.796183819390.948
Site Web
8.NIORT VB262281424242834500.680170918310.933
Site Web
9.LA ROCHELLE2022714113354635540.648174719560.893
Site Web
10.CISSE20226163326828510.549158218130.873
Site Web
11.CHATELAILLON122251711351220580.345147718240.810
Site Web
12.ANGOULEME1022319111271020600.333145918710.780
Site Web
Journée 01
PFZ00124/09/1714:00SAINTESNIORT VB3025:18, 25:9, 25:23075:050CARDIN REMI/ROUSSEAU JOHAN
PFZ00224/09/1715:00CEP / ST BENOITCISSE3025:20, 25:11, 25:21075:052TRICHET JEAN LUC/PINOGES GUY
PFZ00324/09/1716:00PERIGNYANGOULEME3025:8, 25:20, 25:11075:039BRUNO ROBERT/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
PFZ00423/09/1718:00VOUILLEMIGNE AUXANCES3128:30, 25:17, 25:21, 25:20103:088MACOMBE PIERRE/BERNARD VINCENT
PFZ00524/09/1716:00CHATELLERAULTCOSMIC VOLLEY3119:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:9094:064MERLE STEVEN/FERRARI FRANCK
PFZ00623/09/1716:00LA ROCHELLECHATELAILLON3125:23, 25:20, 23:25, 25:16098:084SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/RIDEAU PIERRE
Journée 02
PFZ00730/09/1718:30LA ROCHELLENIORT VB3225:22, 22:25, 25:18, 24:26, 15:8111:099/CAILLE BAZILE
PFZ00830/09/1721:00CHATELAILLONCHATELLERAULT0320:25, 14:25, 17:25051:075BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE/SAUBESTY RUDY
PFZ00901/10/1716:30COSMIC VOLLEYVOUILLE0317:25, 19:25, 21:25057:075BANEY FREDERIC/DOR CLEMENT
PFZ01001/10/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESPERIGNY0317:25, 17:25, 13:25047:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/LA FONTAINE FRANCOIS
PFZ01101/10/1716:00ANGOULEMECEP / ST BENOIT0318:25, 19:25, 11:25048:075LE ROY THOMAS/BANEY ROMAIN
PFZ01201/10/1715:00CISSESAINTES0313:25, 15:25, 15:25043:075DARGENTON THIERRY/GAUTHIER YANNICK
Journée 03
PFZ01307/10/1718:30NIORT VBCISSE3125:17, 25:23, 23:25, 25:14098:079HULIN CHRISTIAN/JOLY ERWAN
PFZ01408/10/1716:00SAINTESANGOULEME3025:12, 25:11, 25:10075:033GRIPPON YANN/MORIN DAVID
PFZ01507/10/1718:00CEP / ST BENOITMIGNE AUXANCES3025:20, 25:17, 25:20075:057PINOGES GUY/LEMACON NICOLAS
PFZ01608/10/1716:00PERIGNYCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:15, 25:13, 25:16075:044LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
PFZ01707/10/1718:00VOUILLECHATELAILLON3118:25, 25:18, 25:10, 26:24094:077MACOMBE PIERRE/COLIN STEPHANE
PFZ01808/10/1714:00CHATELLERAULTLA ROCHELLE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000PINOGES GUY/FERRARI FRANCK
Journée 04
PFZ01915/10/1716:00CHATELLERAULTNIORT VB3025:12, 25:23, 25:14075:049LEMACON NICOLAS/FERRARI FRANCK
PFZ02014/10/1720:30LA ROCHELLEVOUILLE1323:25, 23:25, 25:21, 21:25092:096SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PFZ02114/10/1718:30CHATELAILLONPERIGNY0312:25, 13:25, 7:25032:075VILLAIN ROMAIN/VOULET GUILLAUME
PFZ02215/10/1716:00COSMIC VOLLEYCEP / ST BENOIT1325:20, 23:25, 15:25, 19:25082:095/DOR CLEMENT
PFZ02315/10/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESSAINTES0322:25, 17:25, 18:25057:075DARGENTON THIERRY/LA FONTAINE FRANCOIS
PFZ02415/10/1716:30ANGOULEMECISSE0311:25, 19:25, 18:25048:075PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/BANEY ROMAIN
Journée 05
PFZ02512/11/1716:00NIORT VBANGOULEME3025:6, 25:17, 25:20075:043MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/SAM SOTHIK
PFZ02611/11/1719:30CISSEMIGNE AUXANCES0316:25, 15:25, 20:25051:075LEMACON NICOLAS/LE ROY PHILIPPE
PFZ02712/11/1714:00SAINTESCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:14, 25:15, 25:9075:038GUENARD FRANCOIS/MORIN DAVID
PFZ02811/11/1718:00CEP / ST BENOITCHATELAILLON3025:18, 25:15, 25:12075:045LE ROY THOMAS/PINOGES GUY
PFZ02911/11/1720:00PERIGNYLA ROCHELLE1323:25, 10:25, 25:17, 22:25080:092PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
PFZ03011/11/1719:30VOUILLECHATELLERAULT1320:25, 25:22, 23:25, 18:25086:097DEBARRE VINCENT/COLIN STEPHANE
Journée 06
PFZ03118/11/1718:00VOUILLENIORT VB2325:14, 19:25, 23:25, 25:21, 12:15104:100PINOGES GUY/COLIN STEPHANE
PFZ03219/11/1714:00CHATELLERAULTPERIGNY1321:25, 25:21, 11:25, 11:25068:096LEMACON NICOLAS/DARGENTON THIERRY
PFZ03318/11/1718:30LA ROCHELLECEP / ST BENOIT0323:25, 14:25, 17:25054:075FICHOU NATHANAEL/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PFZ03418/11/1721:15CHATELAILLONSAINTES0312:25, 13:25, 17:25042:075ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/BRIDIAU NICOLAS
PFZ03519/11/1715:00COSMIC VOLLEYCISSE1319:25, 25:23, 30:32, 23:25097:105DOR CLEMENT
PFZ03619/11/1715:00MIGNE AUXANCESANGOULEME3025:15, 25:14, 25:20075:049MACOMBE PIERRE/PROUST BAPTISTE
Journée 07
PFZ03725/11/1718:00NIORT VBMIGNE AUXANCES3125:21, 10:25, 25:14, 25:23085:083DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/MACOMBE SEBASTIEN
PFZ03826/11/1716:30COSMIC VOLLEYANGOULEME3025:22, 25:19, 28:26078:067CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
PFZ03925/11/1719:30CISSECHATELAILLON3025:17, 25:23, 25:22075:062MERLE STEVEN/FLEURY FRANCOIS
PFZ04026/11/1716:00SAINTESLA ROCHELLE3025:19, 25:13, 25:13075:045GUENARD FRANCOIS/CARDIN REMI
PFZ04125/11/1720:30CEP / ST BENOITCHATELLERAULT3117:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:15094:084CHAINTRE THIERRY/PINOGES GUY
PFZ04225/11/1718:00PERIGNYVOUILLE3025:16, 25:9, 25:12075:037BRUNO ROBERT/THIBAUT ANTOINE
Journée 08
PFZ04302/12/1718:00NIORT VBPERIGNY1322:25, 16:25, 25:15, 17:25080:090BRAS CHRISTIAN/SAM SOTHIK
PFZ04402/12/1718:00VOUILLECEP / ST BENOIT2322:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 6:15101:102MACOMBE PIERRE/COLIN STEPHANE
PFZ04503/12/1716:00CHATELLERAULTSAINTES0315:25, 18:25, 15:25048:075TRICHET JEAN LUC/FERRARI FRANCK
PFZ04602/12/1718:30LA ROCHELLECISSE3027:25, 25:16, 25:15077:056SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PFZ04703/12/1714:00ANGOULEMECHATELAILLON2325:21, 23:25, 25:19, 21:25, 11:15105:105PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/MOLLIER-PIERRET STEPHANE
PFZ04803/12/1712:00COSMIC VOLLEYMIGNE AUXANCES0315:25, 20:25, 24:26059:076BAHUET JEAN LUC/DOR CLEMENT
Journée 09
PFZ04909/12/1718:00NIORT VBCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:12, 25:15, 25:16075:043MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/MACOMBE SEBASTIEN
PFZ05009/12/1716:00MIGNE AUXANCESCHATELAILLON0322:25, 16:25, 14:25052:075IMBOLA THIERRY/PROUST BAPTISTE
PFZ05109/12/1720:30ANGOULEMELA ROCHELLE3215:25, 25:20, 25:15, 23:25, 15:5103:090AUER ANNE/BORDIER JULIEN
PFZ05209/12/1719:30CISSECHATELLERAULT1319:25, 20:25, 26:24, 20:25085:099LEMACON NICOLAS/MERLE STEVEN
PFZ05310/12/1716:00SAINTESVOUILLE3125:22, 25:13, 23:25, 25:15098:075LARIDHI FAICAL/CARDIN REMI
PFZ05410/12/1715:00CEP / ST BENOITPERIGNY3125:20, 25:22, 20:25, 25:22095:089MERLE STEVEN/LEMACON NICOLAS
Journée 10
PFZ05517/12/1716:00CEP / ST BENOITNIORT VB3025:11, 25:13, 25:14075:038IMBOLA THIERRY/LEMACON NICOLAS
PFZ05617/12/1716:00PERIGNYSAINTES0314:25, 20:25, 17:25051:075BRUNO ROBERT/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
PFZ05716/12/1718:00VOUILLECISSE0320:25, 22:25, 15:25057:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/COLIN STEPHANE
PFZ05817/12/1716:00CHATELLERAULTANGOULEME3125:14, 18:25, 25:10, 25:7093:056GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC/FERRARI FRANCK
PFZ05916/12/1718:30LA ROCHELLEMIGNE AUXANCES3215:25, 25:16, 25:18, 22:25, 16:14103:098ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PFZ06016/12/1718:30CHATELAILLONCOSMIC VOLLEY0323:25, 19:25, 17:25059:075BRUNO ROBERT/VILLAIN ROMAIN
Journée 11
PFZ06113/01/1818:00NIORT VBCHATELAILLON3125:17, 20:25, 25:20, 25:18095:080HULIN CHRISTIAN/JOLY ERWAN
PFZ06213/01/1818:30COSMIC VOLLEYLA ROCHELLE3125:19, 25:13, 23:25, 25:19098:076GIRAUD-BAHUET MICHELE/PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
PFZ06314/01/1815:00MIGNE AUXANCESCHATELLERAULT3029:27, 25:19, 25:16079:062IMBOLA THIERRY/LA FONTAINE FRANCOIS
PFZ06414/01/1816:30ANGOULEMEVOUILLE3125:20, 19:25, 25:20, 25:19094:084DOR CLEMENT/BANEY ROMAIN
PFZ06513/01/1819:30CISSEPERIGNY2325:23, 12:25, 18:25, 26:24, 11:15092:112PINOGES GUY/GAUTHIER YANNICK
PFZ06614/01/1816:00SAINTESCEP / ST BENOIT2318:25, 14:25, 25:17, 25:7, 13:15095:089LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/MICHENEAU DAVID
Journée 12
PFZ06721/01/1816:00NIORT VBSAINTES0311:25, 23:25, 17:25051:075MINAUD BERTRAND/SAM SOTHIK
PFZ06820/01/1819:30CISSECEP / ST BENOIT0311:25, 25:27, 18:25054:077MACOMBE PIERRE/LE ROY THOMAS
PFZ06921/01/1816:00ANGOULEMEPERIGNY1317:25, 11:25, 25:22, 12:25065:097PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
PFZ07021/01/1816:30MIGNE AUXANCESVOUILLE2325:19, 17:25, 17:25, 25:20, 13:15097:104LA FONTAINE FRANCOIS/PROUST BAPTISTE
PFZ07121/01/1816:00COSMIC VOLLEYCHATELLERAULT3225:18, 22:25, 25:18, 17:25, 15:8104:094BANEY FREDERIC/DOR CLEMENT
PFZ07220/01/1818:30CHATELAILLONLA ROCHELLE3213:25, 11:25, 25:18, 31:29, 16:14096:111ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/VOULET GUILLAUME
Journée 13
PFZ07327/01/1818:00NIORT VBLA ROCHELLE3222:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:19, 15:13111:105DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/SAM SOTHIK
PFZ07428/01/1816:00CHATELLERAULTCHATELAILLON3025:15, 25:17, 25:22075:054GIRARD PATRICK/GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
PFZ07527/01/1818:00VOUILLECOSMIC VOLLEY0313:25, 23:25, 17:25053:075DARGENTON THIERRY/COLIN STEPHANE
PFZ07628/01/1814:00PERIGNYMIGNE AUXANCES3125:17, 25:20, 19:25, 25:16094:078BASTARD MANUEL/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
PFZ07727/01/1818:30CEP / ST BENOITANGOULEME3025:10, 25:21, 25:11075:042CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/PINOGES GUY
PFZ07827/01/1820:30SAINTESCISSE3025:9, 25:12, 25:17075:038THEBAULT VALERIE/MICHENEAU DAVID
Journée 14
PFZ07903/02/1819:30CISSENIORT VB3125:18, 25:23, 23:25, 25:13098:079MACOMBE PIERRE/CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
PFZ08004/02/1816:00ANGOULEMESAINTES0314:25, 15:25, 10:25039:075PINOGES GUY/MOLLIER-PIERRET STEPHANE
PFZ08103/02/1820:00MIGNE AUXANCESCEP / ST BENOIT0320:25, 20:25, 13:25053:075MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/POUET AUDREY
PFZ08204/02/1816:30COSMIC VOLLEYPERIGNY2319:25, 25:17, 12:25, 26:24, 13:15095:106CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/DOR CLEMENT
PFZ08303/02/1818:30CHATELAILLONVOUILLE1320:25, 25:15, 14:25, 15:25074:090BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE/SAUBESTY RUDY
PFZ08403/02/1821:00LA ROCHELLECHATELLERAULT0317:25, 15:25, 19:25051:075ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/HONORE ETIENNE
Journée 15
PFZ08504/03/1814:00NIORT VBCHATELLERAULT2320:25, 26:24, 25:20, 15:25, 13:15099:109HULIN CHRISTIAN/SAM SOTHIK
PFZ08603/03/1818:00VOUILLELA ROCHELLE3225:21, 25:27, 25:23, 26:28, 15:12116:111LEMACON NICOLAS/COLIN STEPHANE
PFZ08704/03/1814:30PERIGNYCHATELAILLON3025:20, 25:23, 25:16075:059BASTARD MANUEL/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
PFZ08803/03/1818:00CEP / ST BENOITCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:21, 25:13, 25:13075:047DEBARRE VINCENT/PINOGES GUY
PFZ08904/03/1814:00SAINTESMIGNE AUXANCES3025:17, 25:15, 25:14075:046THEBAULT VALERIE/CARDIN REMI
PFZ09003/03/1819:30CISSEANGOULEME3125:11, 25:22, 24:26, 25:16099:075IMBOLA THIERRY/LE ROY PHILIPPE
Journée 16
PFZ09111/03/1816:00ANGOULEMENIORT VB1319:25, 22:25, 25:20, 21:25087:095PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/BANEY ROMAIN
PFZ09211/03/1815:00MIGNE AUXANCESCISSE3125:9, 19:25, 25:17, 25:20094:071IMBOLA THIERRY/LA FONTAINE FRANCOIS
PFZ09311/03/1816:30COSMIC VOLLEYSAINTES1325:23, 16:25, 21:25, 8:25070:098PINOGES GUY/DOR CLEMENT
PFZ09410/03/1818:30CHATELAILLONCEP / ST BENOIT1325:17, 18:25, 16:25, 19:25078:092BRUNO ROBERT/VILLAIN ROMAIN
PFZ09510/03/1818:30LA ROCHELLEPERIGNY1315:25, 21:25, 26:24, 18:25080:099LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PFZ09611/03/1816:00CHATELLERAULTVOUILLE3115:25, 26:24, 25:18, 25:18091:085BOURREAU THOMAS/FERRARI FRANCK
Journée 17
PFZ09717/03/1818:00NIORT VBVOUILLE2325:22, 25:10, 20:25, 23:25, 12:15105:097FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/SAM SOTHIK
PFZ09817/03/1820:30PERIGNYCHATELLERAULT3025:18, 25:16, 25:20075:054GROS NICOLAS/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
PFZ09917/03/1820:30CEP / ST BENOITLA ROCHELLE3025:13, 25:11, 25:23075:047DARGENTON THIERRY/PINOGES GUY
PFZ10018/03/1814:00SAINTESCHATELAILLON3025:9, 25:15, 25:16075:040BASTARD MANUEL/CARDIN REMI
PFZ10117/03/1819:30CISSECOSMIC VOLLEY0314:25, 9:25, 16:25039:075DEBARRE VINCENT/LE ROY PHILIPPE
PFZ10218/03/1816:00ANGOULEMEMIGNE AUXANCES1319:25, 27:25, 17:25, 22:25085:100LARIDHI FAICAL/BORDIER JULIEN
Journée 18
PFZ10325/03/1815:00MIGNE AUXANCESNIORT VB3025:22, 25:22, 25:23075:067MACOMBE PIERRE/POUET AUDREY
PFZ10425/03/1816:30ANGOULEMECOSMIC VOLLEY0317:25, 17:25, 19:25053:075GIRAUD-BAHUET MICHELE/BANEY ROMAIN
PFZ10524/03/1818:00CHATELAILLONCISSE3123:25, 25:20, 25:22, 26:24099:091LETHUILLIER VINCENT/CHARRON YVES
PFZ10625/03/1814:00LA ROCHELLESAINTES039:25, 14:25, 14:25037:075LETHUILLIER VINCENT/COLEMAN DONOVAN
PFZ10725/03/1815:00CHATELLERAULTCEP / ST BENOIT1315:25, 25:13, 19:25, 17:25076:088MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/DARGENTON THIERRY
PFZ10824/03/1818:00VOUILLEPERIGNY1325:18, 23:25, 14:25, 16:25078:093GREMILLON STEPHANE/TRICHET JEAN LUC
Journée 19
PFZ10901/04/1816:00PERIGNYNIORT VB3025:19, 25:23, 25:22075:064BASTARD MANUEL/LEDUC THOMAS
PFZ11031/03/1820:30CEP / ST BENOITVOUILLE3025:23, 25:18, 26:24076:065CHAINTRE THIERRY/LEMACON NICOLAS
PFZ11131/03/1821:00SAINTESCHATELLERAULT3025:22, 25:18, 25:19075:059LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/CARDIN REMI
PFZ11231/03/1819:30CISSELA ROCHELLE1319:25, 16:25, 25:17, 15:25075:092MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/GAUTHIER YANNICK
PFZ11325/02/1815:30CHATELAILLONANGOULEME0322:25, 22:25, 20:25064:075BRUNO ROBERT/ANCEL THEO
PFZ11401/04/1815:00MIGNE AUXANCESCOSMIC VOLLEY3225:23, 22:25, 25:16, 25:27, 15:10112:101LA FONTAINE FRANCOIS/LAMERAT VINCENT
Journée 20
PFZ11508/04/1816:30COSMIC VOLLEYNIORT VB3025:20, 25:18, 25:23075:061MICHENOT YOANN/PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
PFZ11607/04/1818:00CHATELAILLONMIGNE AUXANCES0313:25, 14:25, 14:25041:075POIRET GUILLAUME/VILLAIN ROMAIN
PFZ11708/04/1816:00LA ROCHELLEANGOULEME3225:18, 21:25, 17:25, 25:18, 15:9103:095ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/BRUNO ROBERT
PFZ11808/04/1816:00CHATELLERAULTCISSE3025:23, 25:9, 25:18075:050PINOGES GUY/DARGENTON THIERRY
PFZ11908/04/1816:30VOUILLESAINTES0313:25, 10:25, 16:25039:075LEMACON NICOLAS/COLIN STEPHANE
PFZ12007/04/1820:00PERIGNYCEP / ST BENOIT3025:18, 25:17, 25:19075:054BASTARD MANUEL/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
Journée 21
PFZ12128/04/1818:00NIORT VBCEP / ST BENOIT039:25, 12:25, 16:25037:075MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/SAM SOTHIK
PFZ12229/04/1816:00SAINTESPERIGNY3025:16, 25:11, 25:12075:039GRIPPON YANN/CARDIN REMI
PFZ12328/04/1819:30CISSEVOUILLE2324:26, 25:19, 25:22, 21:25, 9:15104:107CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/GAUTHIER YANNICK
PFZ12429/04/1816:00ANGOULEMECHATELLERAULT1325:21, 16:25, 19:25, 15:25075:096DOR CLEMENT/BANEY ROMAIN
PFZ12529/04/1815:00MIGNE AUXANCESLA ROCHELLE3220:25, 15:25, 25:10, 26:24, 16:14102:098LEMACON NICOLAS/LAMERAT VINCENT
PFZ12628/04/1818:30COSMIC VOLLEYCHATELAILLON3025:16, 25:22, 25:20075:058PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
Journée 22
PFZ12705/05/1818:00CHATELAILLONNIORT VB3225:20, 21:25, 16:25, 25:16, 15:10102:096BRUNO ROBERT/VOULET GUILLAUME
PFZ12805/05/1820:30LA ROCHELLECOSMIC VOLLEY1325:23, 15:25, 17:25, 17:25074:098ROLAND PATRICK/BASTARD MANUEL
PFZ12906/05/1816:00CHATELLERAULTMIGNE AUXANCES3225:16, 17:25, 18:25, 25:13, 15:13100:092LEMACON NICOLAS/GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
PFZ13005/05/1818:00VOUILLEANGOULEME3125:16, 25:17, 15:25, 27:25092:083PINOGES GUY/COLIN STEPHANE
PFZ13105/05/1818:00PERIGNYCISSE3115:25, 25:15, 25:21, 25:14090:075POIRET GUILLAUME/ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
PFZ13206/05/1815:00CEP / ST BENOITSAINTES3025:14, 25:14, 25:20075:048GIRARD PATRICK/PINOGES GUY