PMZ - PRENAT MAS ZONE NORD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PERIGNY642221115616597.222182013261.373
Site Web
2.CEP/ST BENOIT512217510611457232.478186516291.145
Site Web
3.ANGOULEME482216677222254291.862191016691.144
Site Web
4.LA ROCHELLE402213947232447381.237192217561.095
Site Web
5.CHATELLERAULT392214855414348371.297188917331.090
6.ROYAN3922111164172249391.256192318311.050
Site Web
7.CHATELAILLON2822101252318340440.909178218560.960
Site Web
8.VBP NIORT28229137235538430.884175217251.016
Site Web
9.COSMIC VOLLEY262291324324735490.714173619100.909
Site Web
10.SAINTES23229132344931500.620165618530.894
Site Web
11.ST JEAN D'ANGELY322317212261119610.311145718940.769
Site Web
12.NIORT VOLLEY BALL1222213185660.076123117610.699
Site Web
Journée 01
PMZ00123/09/1719:00SAINTESNIORT VOLLEY BALL3125:27, 25:19, 25:23, 25:14100:083LARIDHI FAICAL/RAGOT CLÉMENT
PMZ00223/09/1721:00CEP/ST BENOITST JEAN D'ANGELY3025:18, 25:21, 25:15075:054PINOGES GUY/MORILLE AYAELLE
PMZ00324/09/1714:00PERIGNYANGOULEME3025:19, 27:25, 25:20077:064BRUNO ROBERT/FOURNIER ALEXANDRA
PMZ00423/09/1720:30ROYANVBP NIORT2325:21, 20:25, 25:22, 17:25, 8:15095:108BRUNO ROBERT/LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
PMZ00524/09/1714:00CHATELLERAULTCOSMIC VOLLEY3225:23, 20:25, 24:26, 25:21, 15:7109:102MERLE STEVEN/DARGENTON THIERRY
PMZ00623/09/1718:00LA ROCHELLECHATELAILLON3121:25, 25:14, 25:21, 25:20096:080SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
Journée 02
PMZ00730/09/1720:30LA ROCHELLENIORT VOLLEY BALL3025:13, 25:12, 25:19075:044/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PMZ00830/09/1718:30CHATELAILLONCHATELLERAULT3125:19, 25:23, 18:25, 25:11093:078BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE/DENIER ELORA
PMZ00901/10/1714:00COSMIC VOLLEYROYAN0320:25, 23:25, 21:25064:075BANEY FREDERIC
PMZ01030/09/1718:00VBP NIORTPERIGNY1325:21, 16:25, 19:25, 23:25083:096CHABOISSANT JACQUES/MINAUD BERTRAND
PMZ01101/10/1714:00ANGOULEMECEP/ST BENOIT1322:25, 25:23, 23:25, 18:25088:098LE ROY THOMAS/PULICANI IDA
PMZ01229/09/1721:00ST JEAN D'ANGELYSAINTES2319:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 13:15105:106RIDEAU PIERRE/POTIER BEATRICE
Journée 03
PMZ01307/10/1720:30NIORT VOLLEY BALLST JEAN D'ANGELY0324:26, 23:25, 17:25064:076HULIN CHRISTIAN/BRIDONNEAU MORGANE
PMZ01408/10/1714:00SAINTESANGOULEME1314:25, 25:21, 12:25, 18:25069:096ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE/RONTEAU MARYLOU
PMZ01507/10/1720:30CEP/ST BENOITVBP NIORT3025:18, 25:17, 25:22075:057PINOGES GUY/LEMACON NICOLAS
PMZ01608/10/1714:00PERIGNYCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:19, 25:20, 25:22075:061LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/DE ABREU VIRGINIE
PMZ01707/10/1720:30ROYANCHATELAILLON2325:22, 20:25, 17:25, 25:23, 10:15097:110ROLAND PATRICK/BONNO WILSON
PMZ01808/10/1716:00CHATELLERAULTLA ROCHELLE2326:28, 23:25, 25:18, 29:27, 9:15112:113PINOGES GUY/FERRARI FRANCK
Journée 04
PMZ01915/10/1714:00CHATELLERAULTNIORT VOLLEY BALL3025:11, 25:14, 25:9075:034LEMACON NICOLAS/GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
PMZ02014/10/1716:00LA ROCHELLEROYAN2313:25, 25:18, 25:11, 23:25, 13:15099:094THEBAULT VALERIE/HUSSON KARINE
PMZ02114/10/1720:30CHATELAILLONPERIGNY1325:21, 23:25, 11:25, 19:25078:096BERNEDE NELLY/CHARRON YVES
PMZ02215/10/1714:00COSMIC VOLLEYCEP/ST BENOIT1318:25, 15:25, 25:19, 18:25076:094AUER ANNE
PMZ02314/10/1720:00VBP NIORTSAINTES0323:25, 22:25, 18:25063:075ZGHEIB JOSEPH/MINAUD BERTRAND
PMZ02415/10/1714:00ANGOULEMEST JEAN D'ANGELY3025:15, 25:18, 25:13075:046PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/PULICANI IDA
Journée 05
PMZ02512/11/1714:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLANGOULEME0316:25, 14:25, 12:25042:075MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/SARRAZIN KARINE
PMZ02610/11/1721:00ST JEAN D'ANGELYVBP NIORT0319:25, 20:25, 12:25051:075BRUNO ROBERT/POTIER BEATRICE
PMZ02712/11/1716:00SAINTESCOSMIC VOLLEY3222:25, 25:18, 25:20, 23:25, 15:12110:100GUENARD FRANCOIS/MEMETI SANJA
PMZ02811/11/1720:30CEP/ST BENOITCHATELAILLON2321:25, 25:17, 25:19, 21:25, 11:15103:101LE ROY THOMAS/MORILLE AYAELLE
PMZ02911/11/1718:00PERIGNYLA ROCHELLE3025:21, 25:21, 25:20075:062PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/ROBLIN AURELIA
PMZ03012/11/1715:30ROYANCHATELLERAULT1320:25, 25:17, 21:25, 23:25089:092BRUNO ROBERT/BONNO WILSON
Journée 06
PMZ03118/11/1720:30ROYANNIORT VOLLEY BALL3025:17, 25:16, 25:19075:052BONNO WILSON
PMZ03219/11/1716:00CHATELLERAULTPERIGNY0318:25, 16:25, 15:25049:075LEMACON NICOLAS/FERRARI FRANCK
PMZ03318/11/1716:30LA ROCHELLECEP/ST BENOIT3125:17, 30:32, 25:22, 25:18105:089FICHOU NATHANAEL/BRUNO ROBERT
PMZ03418/11/1718:30CHATELAILLONSAINTES3025:17, 25:23, 25:23075:063ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/CHARRON YVES
PMZ03518/11/1721:00COSMIC VOLLEYST JEAN D'ANGELY3123:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:16098:083BORDIER JULIEN/PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
PMZ03619/11/1715:00VBP NIORTANGOULEME0322:25, 13:25, 15:25050:075POUET KELLY/CHABOISSANT JACQUES
Journée 07
PMZ03725/11/1720:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLVBP NIORT0319:25, 12:25, 21:25052:075DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/SARRAZIN KARINE
PMZ03826/11/1714:00COSMIC VOLLEYANGOULEME0320:25, 15:25, 17:25052:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
PMZ03924/11/1721:00ST JEAN D'ANGELYCHATELAILLON0323:25, 20:25, 24:26067:076LARIDHI FAICAL/POTIER BEATRICE
PMZ04026/11/1714:00SAINTESLA ROCHELLE0319:25, 22:25, 17:25058:075GUENARD FRANCOIS/ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE
PMZ04125/11/1718:00CEP/ST BENOITCHATELLERAULT3025:14, 25:22, 25:17075:053CHAINTRE THIERRY/PINOGES GUY
PMZ04226/11/1714:00PERIGNYROYAN3025:17, 25:15, 25:12075:044BRUNO ROBERT/SLEGR EMMANUELLE
Journée 08
PMZ04302/12/1720:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLPERIGNY0313:25, 11:25, 18:25042:075BRAS CHRISTIAN/BRIDONNEAU MORGANE
PMZ04402/12/1720:00ROYANCEP/ST BENOIT2324:26, 25:27, 25:15, 25:20, 15:17114:105ROLAND PATRICK/BONNO WILSON
PMZ04503/12/1714:00CHATELLERAULTSAINTES3121:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:20096:081TRICHET JEAN LUC/FERRARI FRANCK
PMZ04602/12/1720:30LA ROCHELLEST JEAN D'ANGELY3025:16, 25:21, 25:13075:050SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PMZ04703/12/1716:00ANGOULEMECHATELAILLON3116:25, 25:22, 25:15, 25:10091:072PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/PULICANI IDA
PMZ04803/12/1714:00COSMIC VOLLEYVBP NIORT3126:24, 21:25, 25:23, 25:19097:091BAHUET JEAN LUC
Journée 09
PMZ04909/12/1720:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLCOSMIC VOLLEY0316:25, 17:25, 25:27058:077MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/SARRAZIN KARINE
PMZ05009/12/1717:30VBP NIORTCHATELAILLON0322:25, 18:25, 12:25052:075BRAS CHRISTIAN/CHABOISSANT JACQUES
PMZ05110/12/1714:00ANGOULEMELA ROCHELLE3121:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:15096:082DOR CLEMENT/BANEY FREDERIC
PMZ05209/12/1721:00ST JEAN D'ANGELYCHATELLERAULT1328:26, 21:25, 11:25, 10:25070:101BRUNO ROBERT/POTIER BEATRICE
PMZ05310/12/1714:00SAINTESROYAN039:25, 23:25, 16:25048:075LARIDHI FAICAL/MEMETI SANJA
PMZ05409/12/1720:00CEP/ST BENOITPERIGNY1325:21, 17:25, 23:25, 23:25088:096PINOGES GUY/MORILLE AYAELLE
Journée 10
PMZ05516/12/1720:00CEP/ST BENOITNIORT VOLLEY BALL3025:15, 25:18, 25:17075:050MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/MORILLE AYAELLE
PMZ05617/12/1714:00PERIGNYSAINTES3025:18, 25:16, 25:11075:045BRUNO ROBERT/ROBLIN AURELIA
PMZ05716/12/1720:00ROYANST JEAN D'ANGELY3025:16, 26:24, 25:19076:059THEBAULT VALERIE
PMZ05817/12/1714:00CHATELLERAULTANGOULEME3225:22, 20:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:9106:099DARGENTON THIERRY/FERRARI FRANCK
PMZ05915/12/1721:00LA ROCHELLEVBP NIORT3122:25, 25:21, 25:15, 28:26100:087ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PMZ06016/12/1720:30CHATELAILLONCOSMIC VOLLEY2324:26, 17:25, 25:20, 29:27, 9:15104:113BRUNO ROBERT/DENIER ELORA
Journée 11
PMZ06113/01/1820:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLCHATELAILLON1326:24, 21:25, 14:25, 21:25082:099HULIN CHRISTIAN/AUBINEAU MARYLINE
PMZ06213/01/1821:00COSMIC VOLLEYLA ROCHELLE3215:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:18, 15:10097:101BAHUET JEAN LUC/PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
PMZ06314/01/1816:00VBP NIORTCHATELLERAULT2318:25, 25:23, 25:22, 22:25, 13:15103:110BRAS CHRISTIAN/RICHARD ALEXANDRE
PMZ06414/01/1814:00ANGOULEMEROYAN3218:25, 25:23, 25:22, 20:25, 15:6103:101BORDAS AURELIEN/PULICANI IDA
PMZ06512/01/1821:00ST JEAN D'ANGELYPERIGNY1315:25, 25:23, 15:25, 7:25062:098RIDEAU PIERRE/GUENARD FRANCOIS
PMZ06614/01/1814:00SAINTESCEP/ST BENOIT0318:25, 12:25, 14:25044:075LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE
Journée 12
PMZ06721/01/1814:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLSAINTES0317:25, 21:25, 22:25060:075MINAUD BERTRAND/GIRAUD LISA
PMZ06819/01/1821:00ST JEAN D'ANGELYCEP/ST BENOIT0324:26, 17:25, 22:25063:076BRUNO ROBERT/GUENARD FRANCOIS
PMZ06921/01/1813:30ANGOULEMEPERIGNY0319:25, 36:38, 25:27080:090PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/PULICANI IDA
PMZ07021/01/1815:00VBP NIORTROYAN3216:25, 25:20, 18:25, 26:24, 15:13100:107PINOGES GUY/MARTIN JOACHIM
PMZ07121/01/1814:00COSMIC VOLLEYCHATELLERAULT0317:25, 16:25, 14:25047:075BANEY FREDERIC
PMZ07220/01/1820:30CHATELAILLONLA ROCHELLE3216:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:21, 15:8099:097ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/CHARRON YVES
Journée 13
PMZ07327/01/1820:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLLA ROCHELLE0310:25, 14:25, 19:25043:075DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/GIRAUD ALICE
PMZ07428/01/1814:00CHATELLERAULTCHATELAILLON3120:25, 25:14, 25:22, 27:25097:086GIRARD PATRICK/DARGENTON THIERRY
PMZ07527/01/1820:00ROYANCOSMIC VOLLEY3125:22, 23:25, 25:16, 25:20098:083BRUNO ROBERT
PMZ07628/01/1816:00PERIGNYVBP NIORT3025:17, 25:22, 25:18075:057BASTARD MANUEL/DE ABREU VIRGINIE
PMZ07727/01/1821:00CEP/ST BENOITANGOULEME3125:15, 20:25, 25:20, 25:19095:079CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/PINOGES GUY
PMZ07828/01/1816:00SAINTESST JEAN D'ANGELY3125:19, 23:25, 26:24, 25:14099:082GRIPPON YANN/ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE
Journée 14
PMZ07903/02/1821:00ST JEAN D'ANGELYNIORT VOLLEY BALL3222:25, 25:22, 25:20, 23:25, 15:12110:104POTIER BEATRICE
PMZ08004/02/1814:00ANGOULEMESAINTES2325:27, 16:25, 25:17, 25:20, 12:15103:104PINOGES GUY/PULICANI IDA
PMZ08103/02/1820:00VBP NIORTCEP/ST BENOIT1313:25, 25:20, 23:25, 17:25078:095DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/HULIN CHRISTIAN
PMZ08204/02/1814:00COSMIC VOLLEYPERIGNY0319:25, 13:25, 16:25048:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
PMZ08303/02/1820:30CHATELAILLONROYAN1321:25, 20:25, 25:21, 19:25085:096BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE/DENIER ELORA
PMZ08403/02/1818:30LA ROCHELLECHATELLERAULT3125:14, 26:28, 25:19, 25:16101:077ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
Journée 15
PMZ08504/03/1816:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLCHATELLERAULT0315:25, 9:25, 21:25045:075HULIN CHRISTIAN/BRIDONNEAU MORGANE
PMZ08603/03/1820:00ROYANLA ROCHELLE3125:27, 25:18, 25:13, 25:20100:078CHAULEY MARC/DE ABREU VIRGINIE
PMZ08704/03/1816:30PERIGNYCHATELAILLON3025:16, 25:19, 25:17075:052BASTARD MANUEL/DE ABREU VIRGINIE
PMZ08803/03/1820:30CEP/ST BENOITCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:21, 25:22, 25:21075:064DEBARRE VINCENT/PINOGES GUY
PMZ08904/03/1816:00SAINTESVBP NIORT3213:25, 25:21, 25:20, 29:31, 15:11107:108THEBAULT VALERIE/ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE
PMZ09002/03/1821:00ST JEAN D'ANGELYANGOULEME1312:25, 19:25, 25:19, 14:25070:094POIRET GUILLAUME
Journée 16
PMZ09111/03/1814:00ANGOULEMENIORT VOLLEY BALL3025:12, 25:15, 25:18075:045PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/PULICANI IDA
PMZ09210/03/1818:00VBP NIORTST JEAN D'ANGELY3025:21, 25:20, 25:20075:061DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/MINAUD BERTRAND
PMZ09311/03/1814:00COSMIC VOLLEYSAINTES3125:27, 25:17, 25:22, 25:23100:089PINOGES GUY/FAST MATILDA
PMZ09410/03/1820:30CHATELAILLONCEP/ST BENOIT0316:25, 20:25, 15:25051:075BRUNO ROBERT/CHARRON YVES
PMZ09510/03/1820:30LA ROCHELLEPERIGNY3222:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:11110:105LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/MAUDUY ALMA
PMZ09611/03/1814:00CHATELLERAULTROYAN3225:22, 22:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:13104:104BOURREAU THOMAS/GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
Journée 17
PMZ09717/03/1820:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLROYAN0317:25, 19:25, 21:25057:075FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/AUBINEAU MARYLINE
PMZ09817/03/1818:30PERIGNYCHATELLERAULT3025:20, 25:20, 25:16075:056GROS NICOLAS/BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE
PMZ09917/03/1818:00CEP/ST BENOITLA ROCHELLE3025:23, 26:24, 25:23076:070DARGENTON THIERRY/PINOGES GUY
PMZ10018/03/1816:00SAINTESCHATELAILLON3125:16, 25:23, 20:25, 25:19095:083BASTARD MANUEL/MEMETI SANJA
PMZ10116/03/1821:00ST JEAN D'ANGELYCOSMIC VOLLEY2325:16, 19:25, 27:29, 25:21, 14:16110:107POTIER BEATRICE
PMZ10218/03/1814:00ANGOULEMEVBP NIORT3220:25, 25:12, 25:21, 19:25, 15:12104:095LARIDHI FAICAL/PULICANI IDA
Journée 18
PMZ10325/03/1815:00VBP NIORTNIORT VOLLEY BALL3025:10, 25:16, 25:10075:036BRAS CHRISTIAN/ATTOU JAMAL
PMZ10425/03/1814:00ANGOULEMECOSMIC VOLLEY3125:18, 25:15, 21:25, 25:21096:079BAHUET JEAN LUC/PULICANI IDA
PMZ10524/03/1820:15CHATELAILLONST JEAN D'ANGELY3025:15, 25:17, 25:19075:051LETHUILLIER VINCENT/CHARRON YVES
PMZ10624/03/1818:30LA ROCHELLESAINTES3125:18, 25:11, 24:26, 25:20099:075PLESSIS DAMIEN/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PMZ10722/04/1815:00CHATELLERAULTCEP/ST BENOIT1325:18, 14:25, 22:25, 23:25084:093LEMACON NICOLAS/DARGENTON THIERRY
PMZ10824/03/1820:00ROYANPERIGNY1321:25, 25:14, 19:25, 12:25077:089BRUNO ROBERT
Journée 19
PMZ10901/04/1814:00PERIGNYNIORT VOLLEY BALL3025:15, 25:12, 25:14075:041BASTARD MANUEL/DE ABREU VIRGINIE
PMZ11031/03/1818:00CEP/ST BENOITROYAN1317:25, 20:25, 25:20, 18:25080:095CHAINTRE THIERRY/LEMACON NICOLAS
PMZ11131/03/1818:30SAINTESCHATELLERAULT0321:25, 18:25, 22:25061:075LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/RONTEAU MARYLOU
PMZ11231/03/1821:00ST JEAN D'ANGELYLA ROCHELLE1318:25, 25:16, 20:25, 19:25082:091MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/POTIER BEATRICE
PMZ11325/02/1813:30CHATELAILLONANGOULEME1316:25, 23:25, 25:22, 20:25084:097BRUNO ROBERT/PERROTIN MAUREEN
PMZ11431/03/1820:00VBP NIORTCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:19, 25:8, 25:10075:037FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/HULIN CHRISTIAN
Journée 20
PMZ11508/04/1814:00COSMIC VOLLEYNIORT VOLLEY BALL3025:17, 25:23, 25:23075:063MICHENOT YOANN/FAST MATILDA
PMZ11607/04/1820:00CHATELAILLONVBP NIORT039:25, 16:25, 22:25047:075POIRET GUILLAUME/VALADE MAELYS
PMZ11708/04/1814:00LA ROCHELLEANGOULEME0323:25, 20:25, 22:25065:075ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PMZ11808/04/1814:00CHATELLERAULTST JEAN D'ANGELY3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
PMZ11907/04/1820:00ROYANSAINTES3025:23, 25:16, 25:21075:060BRUNO ROBERT/BONNO WILSON
PMZ12007/04/1818:00PERIGNYCEP/ST BENOIT3123:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:20098:075BASTARD MANUEL/FOURNIER ALEXANDRA
Journée 21
PMZ12128/04/1820:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLCEP/ST BENOIT1313:25, 25:23, 15:25, 16:25069:098MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/SARRAZIN KARINE
PMZ12229/04/1814:00SAINTESPERIGNY0320:25, 13:25, 19:25052:075GRIPPON YANN/MEMETI SANJA
PMZ12327/04/1821:00ST JEAN D'ANGELYROYAN3225:23, 17:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9105:104POIRET GUILLAUME/POTIER BEATRICE
PMZ12429/04/1814:00ANGOULEMECHATELLERAULT3125:19, 19:25, 26:24, 25:22095:090DOR CLEMENT/PULICANI IDA
PMZ12528/04/1820:00VBP NIORTLA ROCHELLE3025:11, 25:18, 28:26078:055ZGHEIB JOSEPH/CHABOISSANT JACQUES
PMZ12628/04/1821:00COSMIC VOLLEYCHATELAILLON3125:18, 25:15, 20:25, 25:23095:081BANEY ROMAIN/PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
Journée 22
PMZ12705/05/1820:00CHATELAILLONNIORT VOLLEY BALL3025:23, 25:18, 26:24076:065BRUNO ROBERT/DENIER ELORA
PMZ12805/05/1818:30LA ROCHELLECOSMIC VOLLEY3123:25, 25:15, 25:11, 25:13098:064ROLAND PATRICK/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PMZ12906/05/1814:00CHATELLERAULTVBP NIORT3124:26, 26:24, 25:19, 25:23100:092LEMACON NICOLAS/DARGENTON THIERRY
PMZ13006/05/1815:00ROYANANGOULEME0321:25, 16:25, 20:25057:075GROS NICOLAS
PMZ13105/05/1820:00PERIGNYST JEAN D'ANGELY3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000POIRET GUILLAUME/DE ABREU VIRGINIE
PMZ13205/05/1818:00CEP/ST BENOITSAINTES3025:8, 25:14, 25:18075:040MERLE STEVEN/PEDRETTI NATHALIE