PNF - PRENAT FEM ZONE SUD
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU28119271123193.4449357471.252
2.VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES281192361130122.5009748541.141
Site Web
3.UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE27119254227102.7008706771.285
Site Web
4.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC23118351211127141.9299287631.216
Site Web
5.ASS SP ILLACAISE201183442126171.5299338521.095
Site Web
6.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU20116532131125191.3169589131.049
Site Web
7.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS16115622122221220.9558909060.982
Site Web
8.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1411471323219240.7929148951.021
Site Web
9.JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.1011471123415260.5778529160.930
Site Web
10.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY711291115313280.4648319520.873
Site Web
11.J.S.A. BORDEAUX4112911187290.2415428580.632
Site Web
12.LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL01111292330.0615758690.662
Site Web
Journée 01
PNF00130/09/1718:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU1325:18, 19:25, 27:29, 18:25089:097ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PNF00230/09/1720:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE1323:25, 17:25, 27:25, 15:25082:100GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PNF00330/09/1720:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3025:16, 25:22, 25:23075:061DESSAUDES YOHAN/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
PNF00430/09/1718:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3117:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:13092:078DESSALLES CLEMENT/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNF00530/09/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:15, 25:10, 25:12075:037BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/MOREAU JACQUES
PNF00630/09/1720:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:19, 25:12075:048LE GALL FRANCK/GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 02
PNF00707/10/1720:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:18, 25:22, 22:25, 25:20097:085REQUEDA SYLVAIN/GEORGE ALLISTER
PNF00807/10/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:13, 25:10075:041GARCIA FLORIAN/DESSALLES CLEMENT
PNF00909/12/1718:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES0319:25, 18:25, 15:25052:075LE GALL FRANCK/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PNF01007/10/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU0321:25, 19:25, 20:25060:075BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PNF01107/10/1717:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC0321:25, 21:25, 20:25062:075LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/REY DOMINIQUE
PNF01207/10/1718:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE0318:25, 20:25, 20:25058:075DESSAUDES YOHAN/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
Journée 03
PNF01314/10/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:12, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23098:076REY DOMINIQUE/DRAESCHER LUCAS
PNF01414/10/1718:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.2320:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:13, 9:15102:096DESSAUDES YOHAN/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PNF01514/10/1720:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:17, 25:11, 25:21075:049BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
PNF01614/10/1718:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:13, 25:12, 25:12075:037OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PNF01714/10/1718:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 28:26, 18:25, 25:7096:074BRESSON NICOLAS/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNF01814/10/1718:00ASS SP ILLACAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3225:18, 21:25, 17:25, 25:15, 15:5103:088GEORGE ALLISTER/STRENS JULIEN
Journée 04
PNF01921/10/1718:00ASS SP ILLACAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:16, 25:19075:054GUIGNAN MAEVA/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PNF02021/10/1720:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES1321:25, 25:21, 24:26, 16:25086:097STRENS JULIEN/GEORGE ALLISTER
PNF02121/10/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAULESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:13, 25:14075:039REY DOMINIQUE/ROBBE CHRISTOPHE
PNF02204/11/1718:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC0312:25, 12:25, 17:25041:075REQUEDA SYLVAIN/GUIGNAN MAEVA
PNF02321/10/1718:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3113:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:19088:079OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
PNF02421/10/1717:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE0318:25, 18:25, 16:25052:075SAES MARIE/CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
Journée 05
PNF02511/11/1715:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3125:14, 24:26, 26:24, 25:23100:087MARILLESSE GUILLAUME/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNF02611/11/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3125:21, 25:17, 21:25, 25:18096:081LE GAC PASCAL
PNF02711/11/1718:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:12, 25:8, 25:22075:042LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/BOUAKAZ SERGE
PNF02811/11/1720:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:8, 25:12075:030CHENAIS CHRISTIAN/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
PNF02911/11/1718:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:16, 25:13, 25:13075:042SAES MARIE/ROBBE CHRISTOPHE
PNF03011/11/1718:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESASS SP ILLACAISE3117:25, 25:20, 25:11, 27:25094:081COMBE PIERRE/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
Journée 06
PNF03118/11/1717:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES0315:25, 13:25, 26:28054:078COMBE PIERRE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
PNF03218/11/1718:00ASS SP ILLACAISEUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3223:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:23, 15:12108:109SANTOSI ATTILA/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
PNF03318/11/1720:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC0317:25, 10:25, 23:25050:075GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/DESSALLES CLEMENT
PNF03418/11/1720:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0320:25, 19:25, 20:25059:075LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/DRAESCHER LUCAS
PNF03519/11/1716:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075GEORGE ALLISTER/MOREAU JACQUES
PNF03618/11/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.2325:18, 25:16, 16:25, 22:25, 10:15098:099GEORGE ALLISTER/LE GALL FRANCK
Journée 07
PNF03725/11/1718:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:16, 20:25, 25:13, 25:18095:072MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/GARCIA FLORIAN
PNF03825/11/1717:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.J.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:17, 25:15, 25:10075:042ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
PNF03925/11/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:22, 25:10075:043BOUAKAZ SERGE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PNF04025/11/1718:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3218:25, 25:18, 24:26, 25:23, 15:13107:105REY DOMINIQUE/DESSAUDES YOHAN
PNF04125/11/1718:00ASS SP ILLACAISECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3225:18, 14:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:13100:099BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNF04225/11/1718:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3125:13, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22097:083DESPLAN PATRICK/GARCIA PHILIPPE
Journée 08
PNF04302/12/1718:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:20, 25:14, 25:16075:050MOREAU JACQUES/ROBBE CHRISTOPHE
PNF04402/12/1718:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC2325:23, 16:25, 16:25, 25:21, 9:15091:109MARILLESSE GUILLAUME/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNF04502/12/1718:00ASS SP ILLACAISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3225:21, 25:27, 17:25, 25:18, 15:13107:104STRENS JULIEN/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
PNF04602/12/1720:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE1325:13, 23:25, 19:25, 15:25082:088REQUEDA SYLVAIN/COMBE PIERRE
PNF04703/12/1715:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.1317:25, 14:25, 25:22, 24:26080:098SAES MARIE/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PNF04803/12/1716:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1313:25, 19:25, 25:17, 17:25074:092ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 09
PNF04916/12/1719:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3225:22, 15:25, 22:25, 25:22, 16:14103:108OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PNF05016/12/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:23, 25:10075:050DESSALLES CLEMENT/LE GALL FRANCK
PNF05116/12/1720:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3122:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:15097:076REQUEDA SYLVAIN/COMBE PIERRE
PNF05216/12/1720:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEASS SP ILLACAISE3025:17, 25:21, 25:15075:053BOUAKAZ SERGE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PNF05316/12/1719:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES1325:21, 18:25, 20:25, 14:25077:096DRAESCHER LUCAS/GARCIA PHILIPPE
PNF05416/12/1718:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3225:18, 27:29, 19:25, 25:13, 15:12111:097MOREAU JACQUES/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
Journée 10
PNF05513/01/1818:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC1317:25, 11:25, 25:19, 15:25068:094ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNF05613/01/1818:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU2321:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:22, 8:15100:107REY DOMINIQUE/DESSAUDES YOHAN
PNF05713/01/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3025:19, 25:18, 25:20075:057MARILLESSE GUILLAUME/GALANT FRANCK
PNF05813/01/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3025:21, 25:22, 25:14075:057ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/MOREAU JACQUES
PNF05913/01/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2325:11, 23:25, 25:13, 24:26, 16:18113:093SANTINELLI CRISTINA/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PNF06013/01/1818:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0316:25, 22:25, 20:25058:075ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
Journée 11
PNF06120/01/1817:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:20, 25:20075:053ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNF06221/01/1816:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0314:25, 15:25, 10:25039:075LE GALL FRANCK/GEORGE ALLISTER
PNF06320/01/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASS SP ILLACAISE3125:17, 19:25, 25:20, 25:19094:081GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/LE GALL FRANCK
PNF06420/01/1820:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES1323:25, 25:22, 19:25, 22:25089:097DESSAUDES YOHAN/BOUAKAZ SERGE
PNF06520/01/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU0316:25, 17:25, 23:25056:075REY DOMINIQUE/GARCIA PHILIPPE
PNF06620/01/1817:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:20, 25:22, 25:16075:058ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/DRAESCHER LUCAS
Journée 12
PNF06727/01/1817:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
LEO LAGRANGEETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/GARCIA PHILIPPE
PNF06827/01/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
GYMNASE DU LYCEE DE BORDADRAESCHER LUCAS/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
PNF06927/01/1817:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU
MUNICIPAL GUYNEMERDESSAUDES YOHAN/GOUEL PATRICK
PNF07027/01/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
LEO LAGRANGESANTINELLI CRISTINA/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PNF07127/01/1815:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SP ILLACAISE
MAÎTRE JEAN
PNF07227/01/1818:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
PAUL FORTSAES MARIE/REY DOMINIQUE
Journée 13
PNF07303/02/1817:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
ROLLINATABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNF07404/02/1815:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLASS SP ILLACAISE
POLYVALENTE
PNF07503/02/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
CCS/MARILLESSE GUILLAUME
PNF07603/02/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
COSEC HAGETMAU
PNF07703/02/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.
YVES DU MANOIR
PNF07803/02/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
GYMNASE DU LYCEE DE BORDA
Journée 14
PNF07910/02/1818:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE
ROLLINATCOMBE PIERRE/GALANT FRANCK
PNF08010/02/1817:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
MUNICIPAL GUYNEMER
PNF08109/02/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
LEO LAGRANGE
PNF08210/02/1818:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU
MAÎTRE JEAN
PNF08311/02/1815:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
PAUL FORT
PNF08410/02/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SP ILLACAISE
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
Journée 15
PNF08503/03/1817:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASS SP ILLACAISE
ROLLINAT
PNF08603/03/1817:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
CCS
PNF08703/03/1818:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU
POLYVALENTE
PNF08803/03/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
YVES DU MANOIR
PNF08903/03/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
COUBERTINGEORGE ALLISTER
PNF09003/03/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.
GYMNASE DU LYCEE DE BORDA
Journée 16
PNF09110/03/1817:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
MUNICIPAL GUYNEMERLARTIGUE PHILIPPE
PNF09210/03/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE
LEO LAGRANGE
PNF09310/03/1818:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
MAÎTRE JEAN
PNF09411/03/1815:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
PAUL FORT
PNF09510/03/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PNF09610/03/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISEVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
PIERRE FAVRE
Journée 17
PNF09717/03/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
VICTOR HUGO
PNF09817/03/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUASS SP ILLACAISE
ALAIN LANSAMAN
PNF09917/03/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
YVES DU MANOIR
PNF10017/03/1818:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAULESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGE
PNF10117/03/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
GYMNASE DU LYCEE DE BORDA
PNF10217/03/1817:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
MUNICIPAL GUYNEMER
Journée 18
PNF10324/03/1817:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
ROLLINAT
PNF10425/03/1811:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.
MAÎTRE JEAN
PNF10524/03/1818:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE
PAUL FORT
PNF10624/03/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PNF10724/03/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACASS SP ILLACAISE
YVES DU MANOIR
PNF10824/03/1817:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU
CCS
Journée 19
PNF10907/04/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU
ROLLINAT
PNF11007/04/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
YVES DU MANOIR
PNF11107/04/1818:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASS SP ILLACAISE
LEO LAGRANGE
PNF11207/04/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
GYMNASE DU LYCEE DE BORDAVIDAL BRUNO
PNF11307/04/1817:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL
POLYVALENTE DU BERNET
PNF11407/04/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 20
PNF11522/04/1816:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
ROLLINAT
PNF11622/04/1815:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
POLYVALENTE
PNF11721/04/1817:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
MUNICIPAL GUYNEMER
PNF11821/04/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISEUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE
PIERRE FAVRE
PNF11921/04/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
CCS
PNF12021/04/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
COSEC HAGETMAU
Journée 21
PNF12128/04/1818:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
YVES DU MANOIR
PNF12228/04/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
COSEC HAGETMAU
PNF12328/04/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
GYMNASE DU LYCEE DE BORDA/VIDAL BRUNO
PNF12428/04/1817:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.ASS SP ILLACAISE
MUNICIPAL GUYNEMER
PNF12528/04/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PNF12629/04/1816:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL
MAÎTRE JEAN
Journée 22
PNF12706/05/1815:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
POLYVALENTE
PNF12805/05/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PNF12905/05/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
PIERRE FAVRE
PNF13005/05/1817:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.
CCS
PNF13105/05/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE
COSEC HAGETMAU
PNF13205/05/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
YVES DU MANOIR