PNM - PRENAT MAS ZONE SUD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL4718171944151153.400155113231.172
Site Web
2.ASS SP ILLACAISE391813593111342202.100143513071.098
Site Web
3.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE35181266513339251.560150013441.116
Site Web
4.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS331811754221438291.310148014401.028
Site Web
5.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY321811763213338281.357152114421.055
Site Web
6.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE31189935151338341.118159915711.018
Site Web
7.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES241881043114530350.857143714660.980
Site Web
8.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU181861232114724400.600137714860.927
Site Web
9.VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE10183152116817460.370128714710.875
Site Web
10.J.S.A. BORDEAUX1181817109540.167122315600.784
Site Web
Journée 01
PNM00107/10/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3026:24, 25:20, 25:23076:067DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/DESSAUDES YOHAN
PNM00207/10/1720:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 23:25, 23:25066:075VIDAL BRUNO/CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
PNM00308/10/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0317:25, 15:25, 19:25051:075PARIS SONIA/GORSKI DIMITRI
PNM00407/10/1718:00ASS SP ILLACAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:12, 25:15, 25:16075:043DESSALLES CLEMENT/GARCIA FLORIAN
PNM00507/10/1718:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:21, 25:22, 25:11075:054GEORGE ALLISTER/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 02
PNM00614/10/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2324:26, 25:21, 25:20, 15:25, 17:19106:111DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PNM00714/10/1721:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1312:25, 23:25, 26:24, 18:25079:099COMBE PIERRE/GUIGNAN MAEVA
PNM00830/09/1715:00ASS SP ILLACAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:19, 25:22075:064MOREAU JACQUES/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
PNM00915/10/1715:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1321:25, 26:24, 22:25, 28:30097:104LE GALL FRANCK/RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
PNM01014/10/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAULESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 24:26, 23:25, 25:22, 9:15106:110FREDERICO HUMBERTO/DESSAUDES YOHAN
Journée 03
PNM01121/10/1720:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:17, 25:19, 25:17075:053DESSAUDES YOHAN/SAES MARIE
PNM01221/10/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:22, 25:22, 25:22075:066DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
PNM01321/10/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3026:24, 25:21, 28:26079:071GRIMONET LAURENCE/MOREAU JACQUES
PNM01421/10/1720:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2325:20, 22:25, 26:24, 19:25, 11:15103:109DUCROQUET DANIEL/PROUST SONIA
PNM01521/10/1718:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:16, 25:14, 25:12075:042GEORGE ALLISTER/STRENS JULIEN
Journée 04
PNM01609/12/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:20, 25:12, 23:25, 25:19098:076SAES MARIE/DARQUY DAVID
PNM01711/11/1717:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1325:19, 23:25, 25:27, 16:25089:096DUCROQUET DANIEL/MARILLESSE GUILLAUME
PNM01811/11/1720:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE0325:27, 19:25, 22:25066:077VIDAL BRUNO/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PNM01911/11/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASS SP ILLACAISE1319:25, 25:22, 21:25, 20:25085:097BOUAKAZ SERGE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
PNM02011/11/1720:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3122:25, 25:18, 25:20, 26:24098:087DESSAUDES YOHAN/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
Journée 05
PNM02119/11/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:16, 25:19, 25:22075:057DESSALLES CLEMENT/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PNM02218/11/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 14:25, 20:25049:075OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/SANTOSI ATTILA
PNM02318/11/1720:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3125:17, 25:27, 25:17, 25:15100:076MOREAU JACQUES/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PNM02418/11/1718:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:20, 25:14, 25:20075:054REY DOMINIQUE/DESSAUDES YOHAN
PNM02519/11/1715:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:21, 25:19, 25:23075:063MARILLESSE GUILLAUME/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
Journée 06
PNM02625/11/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:19, 25:16075:054VIDAL BRUNO/LE GAC PASCAL
PNM02725/11/1720:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE0323:25, 18:25, 15:25056:075MOREAU JACQUES/SANTINELLI CRISTINA
PNM02825/11/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3225:10, 25:23, 20:25, 23:25, 15:8108:091DESSAUDES YOHAN/REY DOMINIQUE
PNM02925/11/1720:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL2324:26, 25:17, 25:22, 23:25, 12:15109:105DESSALLES CLEMENT/LE GALL FRANCK
PNM03025/11/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:20, 25:20, 25:15075:055DUCROQUET DANIEL/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
Journée 07
PNM03102/12/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:21, 25:21, 25:12075:054OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/STRENS JULIEN
PNM03203/12/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE2323:25, 25:15, 25:21, 20:25, 12:15105:101COMBE PIERRE/BRUXELLES JULIEN
PNM03302/12/1721:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:11, 25:15, 25:22075:048BOUAKAZ SERGE/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PNM03402/12/1720:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:19, 25:9, 27:29, 25:13102:070DRAESCHER LUCAS/SAES MARIE
PNM03502/12/1718:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:15, 25:23, 25:16075:054FREDERICO HUMBERTO/CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
Journée 08
PNM03616/12/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1316:25, 25:16, 18:25, 16:25075:091DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/LE GAC PASCAL
PNM03709/12/1718:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3117:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:13092:084DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PNM03816/12/1721:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL1325:21, 19:25, 19:25, 17:25080:096OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PNM03916/12/1718:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:15, 25:23, 23:25, 25:14098:077COMBE PIERRE/ROGRIGUES MARTINS ESTELLE
PNM04016/12/1720:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEASS SP ILLACAISE1324:26, 24:26, 25:17, 16:25089:094STRENS JULIEN/SANTINELLI CRISTINA
Journée 09
PNM04113/01/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:20, 25:20, 25:17075:057MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/GORSKI DIMITRI
PNM04213/01/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:23, 25:22, 25:20075:065MOREAU JACQUES/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PNM04314/01/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:17, 25:19, 25:20075:056OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/AVEQUIN CLEMENT
PNM04413/01/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:21, 18:25, 25:23, 25:21093:090FREDERICO HUMBERTO/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PNM04513/01/1820:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAULES GENETS DE MESPLEDE0312:25, 23:25, 12:25047:075DESSAUDES YOHAN/REY DOMINIQUE
Journée 10
PNM04620/01/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU1320:25, 24:26, 26:24, 21:25091:100SAES MARIE/LE GAC PASCAL
PNM04717/02/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3127:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20097:090BOUAKAZ SERGE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PNM04820/01/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:21, 25:20, 25:15075:056DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PNM04920/01/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SP ILLACAISE0316:25, 21:25, 22:25059:075ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/PARIS SONIA
PNM05020/01/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0320:25, 26:28, 18:25064:078OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 11
PNM05127/01/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:15, 25:18, 25:16075:049PARIS SONIA/PROUST SONIA
PNM05227/01/1821:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:21, 25:21, 21:25, 25:18096:085OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
PNM05327/01/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASS SP ILLACAISE3025:20, 25:18, 27:25077:063COMBE PIERRE/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNM05427/01/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:13, 25:18, 22:25, 25:22097:078DARQUY DAVID/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PNM05527/01/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:18, 25:16, 25:15075:049REY DOMINIQUE/SAES MARIE
Journée 12
PNM05603/02/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 21:25, 19:25054:075LE GAC PASCAL/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PNM05704/02/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3125:20, 32:34, 25:16, 25:19107:089OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/SANTINELLI CRISTINA
PNM05803/02/1818:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEASS SP ILLACAISE3025:19, 25:13, 25:16075:048OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
PNM05903/02/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3225:19, 25:27, 18:25, 25:22, 15:11108:104DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PNM06003/02/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1325:22, 22:25, 28:30, 16:25091:102MOREAU JACQUES/COMBE PIERRE
Journée 13
PNM06110/02/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE0318:25, 12:25, 17:25047:075OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNM06210/02/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3120:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:22096:090GEORGE ALLISTER/MOREAU JACQUES
PNM06310/02/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3125:19, 19:25, 25:18, 25:17094:079MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
PNM06410/02/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:18, 25:18, 25:14075:050GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PNM06511/02/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 23:25, 18:25053:075MOREAU JACQUES/GARCIA FLORIAN
Journée 14
PNM06603/03/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0320:25, 24:26, 19:25063:076PARIS SONIA/VIDAL BRUNO
PNM06703/03/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLASS SP ILLACAISE0314:25, 20:25, 23:25057:075REY DOMINIQUE/GRAEFF PHILIPPE
PNM06803/03/1820:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE0321:25, 26:28, 23:25070:078LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PNM06903/03/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE2323:25, 26:24, 13:25, 25:18, 10:15097:107GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
PNM07003/03/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0322:25, 34:36, 20:25076:086REQUEDA SYLVAIN/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
Journée 15
PNM07117/03/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3125:11, 22:25, 25:13, 25:14097:063COMBE PIERRE
PNM07217/03/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:17, 25:19, 23:25, 25:15098:076SAES MARIE/LE GAC PASCAL
PNM07317/03/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:20, 25:17, 25:15075:052GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/REY DOMINIQUE
PNM07417/03/1820:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3220:25, 25:16, 25:17, 21:25, 15:7106:090OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/DESSAUDES YOHAN
PNM07518/03/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SP ILLACAISE3125:22, 21:25, 25:21, 25:14096:082REY DOMINIQUE/AVEQUIN CLEMENT
Journée 16
PNM07624/03/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEASS SP ILLACAISE1326:24, 20:25, 15:25, 16:25077:099DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/GRAEFF PHILIPPE
PNM07724/03/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0320:25, 20:25, 19:25059:075LE GALL FRANCK/REY DOMINIQUE
PNM07824/03/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 20:25, 16:25054:075GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
PNM07924/03/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0322:25, 21:25, 20:25063:075GORSKI DIMITRI/CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
PNM08024/03/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3125:23, 25:18, 22:25, 25:17097:083DESSALLES CLEMENT/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
Journée 17
PNM08107/04/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3125:17, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17098:082DESSAUDES YOHAN/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PNM08207/04/1820:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0322:25, 24:26, 26:28072:079DUCROQUET DANIEL/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
PNM08307/04/1819:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:18, 25:19, 25:23075:060ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
PNM08408/04/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:14, 24:26, 25:22, 26:24100:086LE GALL FRANCK/MOREAU JACQUES
PNM08507/04/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3225:22, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 19:17113:111GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/LE GALL FRANCK
Journée 18
PNM08628/04/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1325:18, 24:26, 17:25, 25:27091:096GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/LE GAC PASCAL
PNM08728/04/1816:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SP ILLACAISE3215:25, 25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 17:15104:111BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
PNM08828/04/1820:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES2326:24, 25:19, 22:25, 18:25, 10:15101:108SANTINELLI CRISTINA/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
PNM08928/04/1817:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 28:26, 25:23, 23:25, 13:15110:114MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/STRENS JULIEN
PNM09028/04/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:21, 25:21, 25:19075:061GEORGE ALLISTER/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE