RFB - REGIO FEM B ZONE SUD
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE83321924.5002531831.383
Site Web
2.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE62211616.0001741181.475
Site Web
3.ADOUR VOLLEY431212780.8752872851.007
4.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE3312111680.7502743030.904
Site Web
5.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE221111350.6001551780.871
Site Web
6.VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE13312290.2221822580.705
Site Web
Journée 01
RFB00104/11/1720:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
DES SPORTSCAZENEUVE PIERRETTE/VIDAL BRUNO
RFB00207/10/1718:00ADOUR VOLLEYANGLET OLYMPIQUE2317:25, 25:17, 25:16, 18:25, 7:15092:098GARCIA PHILIPPE/LAINÉ ELODIE
RFB00307/10/1718:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:17, 25:14, 25:22075:053STRENS JULIEN/PRESTI SYLVAIN
Journée 02
RFB00414/10/1718:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:12, 25:12, 25:19075:043GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/PRESTI SYLVAIN
RFB00514/10/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEADOUR VOLLEY2321:25, 25:21, 25:22, 10:25, 3:15084:108ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
RFB00614/10/1718:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1315:25, 26:24, 12:25, 20:25073:099BOUAKAZ SERGE/GARCIA PHILIPPE
Journée 03
RFB00721/10/1718:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEANGLET OLYMPIQUE3225:18, 20:25, 26:28, 26:24, 15:8112:103PROUST SONIA/DUCROQUET DANIEL
RFB00821/10/1720:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:12, 25:12, 25:21075:045FREDERICO HUMBERTO
RFB00921/10/1718:00ADOUR VOLLEYBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE2325:20, 16:25, 11:25, 25:18, 10:15087:103ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/LAINÉ ELODIE
Journée 04
RFB01011/11/1718:00ADOUR VOLLEYASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
GYMNASE DU PIN FRANC
RFB01111/11/1718:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
MEYRIE
RFB01211/11/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEANGLET OLYMPIQUE
MAURICE DUFAU
Journée 05
RFB01318/11/1718:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE
LACHAZE
RFB01418/11/1718:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
HAÏTZ PEAN
RFB01518/11/1720:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEADOUR VOLLEY
DES SPORTS
Journée 06
RFB01625/11/1718:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
LACHAZE
RFB01725/11/1718:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEADOUR VOLLEY
HAÏTZ PEAN
RFB01825/11/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
MAURICE DUFAU
Journée 07
RFB01902/12/1718:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
LACHAZE
RFB02002/12/1718:00ADOUR VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE
SALLE LALOUBERE
RFB02102/12/1720:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEANGLET OLYMPIQUE
DES SPORTS
Journée 08
RFB02216/12/1718:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
HAÏTZ PEAN
RFB02316/12/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
MAURICE DUFAU
RFB02416/12/1718:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEADOUR VOLLEY
MEYRIE
Journée 09
RFB02513/01/1818:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEADOUR VOLLEY
LACHAZE
RFB02613/01/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
DES SPORTS
RFB02713/01/1818:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE
HAÏTZ PEAN
Journée 10
RFB02820/01/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
MAURICE DUFAU
RFB02920/01/1818:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEANGLET OLYMPIQUE
MEYRIE
RFB03020/01/1820:30ADOUR VOLLEYLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
SALLE LALOUBERE