RFO - REGIO FEM PlayOffs ZONE SUD
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE196513211653.2004983921.270
Site Web
2.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN15642121212101.2004714701.002
Site Web
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES126332111112101.2005024531.108
Site Web
4.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT106332111112101.2004574680.976
5.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE8624111129140.6434605130.897
Site Web
6.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE26151235170.2944335250.825
Site Web
Phase 01
RFOA00103/02/1818:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3125:23, 25:18, 19:25, 25:22094:088GORSKI DIMITRI
RFOA00204/02/1813:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0318:25, 22:25, 23:25063:075SANTINELLI CRISTINA/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
RFOA00310/03/1820:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:19, 25:9, 25:11075:039SANCHEZ JONATHAN/PARAIGE GUILLAUME
Phase 02
RFOA00403/03/1818:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN2325:17, 16:25, 21:25, 25:20, 10:15097:102BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/GIL JEAN-PIERRE
RFOA00503/03/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:15, 25:19, 20:25, 25:22095:081ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/DANTEIN JEAN FRANCOIS
RFOA00603/03/1818:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3220:25, 11:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:12096:102CHENAIS CHRISTIAN/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
Phase 03
RFOA00718/03/1815:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE0317:25, 19:25, 18:25054:075LE GALL FRANCK/MARTIN AMELIE
RFOA00818/03/1813:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:19, 25:7, 25:14075:040AVEQUIN CLEMENT/REY DOMINIQUE
RFOA00917/03/1818:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT0316:25, 22:25, 22:25060:075BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/PRESTI SYLVAIN
Phase 04
RFOR01024/03/1818:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN1326:24, 23:25, 19:25, 19:25087:099REY DOMINIQUE/LE GALL FRANCK
RFOR01124/03/1818:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3214:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:23, 15:9095:105PRESTI SYLVAIN/GEORGE ALLISTER
RFOR01224/03/1818:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1316:25, 19:25, 25:15, 12:25072:090AVEQUIN CLEMENT/DUCROQUET DANIEL
Phase 05
RFOR01307/04/1818:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3025:11, 25:20, 25:17075:048GEORGE ALLISTER/ONDARS ESTELLE
RFOR01408/04/1813:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3124:26, 25:23, 25:17, 25:22099:088MOREAU JACQUES/MOREAU JACQUES
RFOR01507/04/1818:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:20, 25:18, 26:24076:062BAGUENARD SANDRINE/PATEL FREDERIQUE
Phase 06
RFOR01628/04/1818:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3025:16, 25:16, 25:15075:047ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/GEORGE ALLISTER
RFOR01729/04/1814:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0327:29, 12:25, 21:25060:079MERCHED AKSAM
RFOR01828/04/1818:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3118:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:18093:085ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/BRUXELLES JULIEN