RFZ - REGIO FEM ZONE NORD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LANDOUGE4618162952248153.200148911651.278
Site Web
2.THOUARS46181538612150172.941155212281.264
Site Web
3.ROCHEFORT37181266512444251.760161514071.148
Site Web
4.ROYAN341812636312340301.333149614291.047
Site Web
5.CEP / ST BENOIT291810825322436351.029143115130.946
Site Web
6.BARBEZIEUX2818996317136301.200145413701.061
7.PERIGNY21188102332826390.667128914370.897
Site Web
8.SAINTES13184141316720450.444128514990.857
Site Web
9.LA ROCHELLE718216216914500.280122615190.807
Site Web
10.STADE POITEVIN61821511139421490.429135916290.834
Site Web
Journée 01
RFZ00124/09/1715:00ROCHEFORTLANDOUGE2325:12, 28:26, 18:25, 22:25, 19:21112:109POIRET GUILLAUME
RFZ00224/09/1715:00STADE POITEVINPERIGNY2322:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:12, 13:15106:093IMBOLA T/GREMILLON STEPHANE
RFZ00323/09/1718:00ROYANCEP / ST BENOIT3220:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:9, 15:11105:093BRUNO ROBERT/LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
RFZ00423/09/1718:00THOUARSSAINTES3025:14, 25:19, 25:20075:053BRAS CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFZ00524/09/1715:00BARBEZIEUXLA ROCHELLE3025:17, 25:15, 25:17075:049PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
Journée 02
RFZ00630/09/1720:30BARBEZIEUXLANDOUGE1323:25, 18:25, 25:15, 12:25078:090PULICANI IDA/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFZ00703/12/1715:00LA ROCHELLETHOUARS0312:25, 14:25, 21:25047:075SLEGR EMMANUELLE/BRUNO ROBERT
RFZ00830/09/1718:00SAINTESROYAN1325:19, 16:25, 15:25, 17:25073:094LARIDHI FAICAL/MICHENEAU DAVID
RFZ00901/10/1715:00CEP / ST BENOITSTADE POITEVIN3125:23, 25:19, 18:25, 25:14093:081IMBOLA T/PINOGES GUY
RFZ01030/09/1718:30PERIGNYROCHEFORT0315:25, 11:25, 22:25048:075BRUNO ROBERT/THIBAUT ANTOINE
Journée 03
RFZ01108/10/1713:00LANDOUGEPERIGNY3025:6, 25:14, 25:11075:031MERLE STEVEN/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RFZ01207/10/1721:00ROCHEFORTCEP / ST BENOIT3025:14, 25:12, 25:21075:047BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE/POIRET GUILLAUME
RFZ01307/10/1716:00STADE POITEVINSAINTES3026:24, 25:22, 25:16076:062LE ROY THOMAS/CHAINTRE THIERRY
RFZ01407/10/1718:00ROYANLA ROCHELLE3112:25, 25:15, 25:18, 25:20087:078ROLAND PATRICK/ATMANE LAEM
RFZ01507/10/1719:30THOUARSBARBEZIEUX3025:17, 25:17, 25:23075:057FERNANDEZ FRANCOIS/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
Journée 04
RFZ01614/10/1717:00THOUARSLANDOUGE3025:21, 25:17, 29:27079:065FERMEN DOMINIQUE/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFZ01714/10/1720:30BARBEZIEUXROYAN3025:14, 25:8, 25:17075:039BORDAS AURELIEN/BAHUET JEAN LUC
RFZ01814/10/1718:00LA ROCHELLESTADE POITEVIN3124:26, 25:21, 29:27, 25:11103:085SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
RFZ01914/10/1719:00SAINTESROCHEFORT0312:25, 24:26, 21:25057:076LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/POUJADE MATHIEU
RFZ02015/10/1716:00CEP / ST BENOITPERIGNY3025:19, 25:10, 26:24076:053MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/PINOGES GUY
Journée 05
RFZ02112/11/1713:00LANDOUGECEP / ST BENOIT3025:17, 25:11, 25:12075:040CHAINTRE THIERRY/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RFZ02211/11/1721:00SAINTESPERIGNY1324:26, 26:24, 19:25, 16:25085:100GRIPPON YANN/POUJADE MATHIEU
RFZ02312/11/1715:00ROCHEFORTLA ROCHELLE3025:14, 25:23, 26:24076:061BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE/POIRET GUILLAUME
RFZ02412/11/1716:00STADE POITEVINBARBEZIEUX1326:28, 25:18, 24:26, 20:25095:097LAPORTE CONSTANCE/MERLE STEVEN
RFZ02512/11/1713:00ROYANTHOUARS0318:25, 21:25, 17:25056:075BRUNO ROBERT/BONNO WILSON
Journée 06
RFZ02618/11/1718:00ROYANLANDOUGE1323:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:27092:094GIANSANTI EMMANUELLE
RFZ02718/11/1719:00THOUARSSTADE POITEVIN3125:16, 25:12, 21:25, 25:20096:073MINAUD BERTRAND/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFZ02818/11/1720:30BARBEZIEUXROCHEFORT1325:21, 20:25, 17:25, 25:27087:098LARIDHI FAICAL/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFZ02919/11/1712:00LA ROCHELLEPERIGNY0317:25, 13:25, 21:25051:075PLESSIS DAMIEN/BRUNO ROBERT
RFZ03019/11/1716:00SAINTESCEP / ST BENOIT3119:25, 25:9, 27:25, 25:22096:081ROLAND PATRICK/CARDIN REMI
Journée 07
RFZ03125/11/1718:00LANDOUGESAINTES3025:12, 25:18, 25:17075:047CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RFZ03226/11/1715:00CEP / ST BENOITLA ROCHELLE3123:25, 25:11, 25:21, 25:21098:078LAPORTE CONSTANCE/PINOGES GUY
RFZ03326/11/1716:00PERIGNYBARBEZIEUX3225:20, 25:21, 15:25, 17:25, 15:13097:104BRUNO ROBERT/LACAUD LEONARD
RFZ03426/11/1715:00ROCHEFORTTHOUARS1320:25, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25087:095DENIER ELORA/POIRET GUILLAUME
RFZ03526/11/1715:00STADE POITEVINROYAN1313:25, 25:18, 15:25, 16:25069:093DARGENTON THIERRY/MERLE STEVEN
Journée 08
RFZ03609/12/1715:00STADE POITEVINLANDOUGE037:25, 21:25, 16:25044:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/GATEAU FLORIAN
RFZ03709/12/1719:00ROYANROCHEFORT2325:21, 19:25, 20:25, 26:24, 11:15101:110BONNO WILSON
RFZ03809/12/1718:00THOUARSPERIGNY3025:21, 25:17, 25:20075:058HULIN CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFZ03909/12/1720:30BARBEZIEUXCEP / ST BENOIT3025:21, 25:14, 25:17075:052CANDATEN THIERRY/BAHUET JEAN LUC
RFZ04008/12/1720:15LA ROCHELLESAINTES1323:25, 22:25, 25:22, 19:25089:097PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/PLESSIS DAMIEN
Journée 09
RFZ04117/12/1714:00LANDOUGELA ROCHELLE3025:19, 25:22, 25:13075:054PINOGES GUY/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RFZ04216/12/1720:30SAINTESBARBEZIEUX0312:25, 10:25, 21:25043:075MICHENEAU DAVID
RFZ04317/12/1714:00CEP / ST BENOITTHOUARS3225:21, 21:25, 12:25, 25:17, 15:13098:101LEMACON NICOLAS/IMBOLA THIERRY
RFZ04416/12/1718:00PERIGNYROYAN1322:25, 25:19, 22:25, 16:25085:094LEDUC THOMAS/GRAVES PASCAL
RFZ04516/12/1721:00ROCHEFORTSTADE POITEVIN3025:18, 25:20, 25:18075:056/LAURENT SONIA
Journée 10
RFZ04614/01/1813:00LANDOUGEROCHEFORT3125:20, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22098:090LE ROY THOMAS/LAFORET MARIE-PIERRE
RFZ04714/01/1816:00PERIGNYSTADE POITEVIN3225:18, 18:25, 23:25, 27:25, 15:8108:101BROCQUET NICOLAS/GRANDJEAN KEVIN
RFZ04813/01/1820:00CEP / ST BENOITROYAN2312:25, 25:14, 25:19, 16:25, 11:15089:098LE ROY THOMAS/LAFERCHOUX CLÉMENT
RFZ04913/01/1818:00SAINTESTHOUARS0313:25, 10:25, 16:25039:075POIRET GUILLAUME/MICHENEAU DAVID
RFZ05014/01/1812:00LA ROCHELLEBARBEZIEUX0322:25, 15:25, 18:25055:075GUENARD FRANCOIS/BRUNO ROBERT
Journée 11
RFZ05121/01/1813:00LANDOUGEBARBEZIEUX3125:12, 25:23, 23:25, 25:18098:078LE ROY THOMAS/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RFZ05221/01/1815:00THOUARSLA ROCHELLE3125:6, 23:25, 25:15, 25:8098:054BRAS CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFZ05320/01/1818:00ROYANSAINTES3125:14, 14:25, 25:20, 25:19089:078GIANSANTI EMMANUELLE/LE REZIO LOU-ANN
RFZ05420/01/1817:00STADE POITEVINCEP / ST BENOIT2325:17, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25, 13:15107:105THEBAULT VALERIE/MERLE STEVEN
RFZ05520/01/1818:30ROCHEFORTPERIGNY3025:19, 25:10, 25:16075:045BRUNO ROBERT/GREGOIRE REMI
Journée 12
RFZ05627/01/1818:00PERIGNYLANDOUGE0321:25, 19:25, 20:25060:075BROCQUET NICOLAS/GRANDJEAN KEVIN
RFZ05728/01/1815:00CEP / ST BENOITROCHEFORT3125:18, 25:22, 13:25, 25:20088:085LEMACON NICOLAS
RFZ05828/01/1814:00SAINTESSTADE POITEVIN3125:17, 26:28, 25:19, 25:19101:083GRIPPON YANN/CARDIN REMI
RFZ05928/01/1812:00LA ROCHELLEROYAN0316:25, 22:25, 16:25054:075HUSSON KARINE/BRUNO ROBERT
RFZ06027/01/1820:00BARBEZIEUXTHOUARS1325:15, 19:25, 5:25, 14:25063:090MACOMBE PIERRE/CANDATEN THIERRY
Journée 13
RFZ06104/02/1814:00LANDOUGETHOUARS3119:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:16094:084MERLE STEVEN/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RFZ06203/02/1821:00ROYANBARBEZIEUX3125:18, 25:19, 20:25, 25:21095:083THEBAULT VALERIE
RFZ06304/02/1815:00STADE POITEVINLA ROCHELLE1325:27, 22:25, 25:18, 14:25086:095LAPORTE CONSTANCE/GATEAU FLORIAN
RFZ06403/02/1821:00ROCHEFORTSAINTES3125:21, 25:19, 16:25, 25:14091:079BONNEVIN LUCAS/NORMAND HUGO
RFZ06503/02/1818:00PERIGNYCEP / ST BENOIT3125:16, 25:20, 13:25, 25:10088:071BRUNO ROBERT/GRAVES PASCAL
Journée 14
RFZ06604/03/1815:00CEP / ST BENOITLANDOUGE3025:21, 25:23, 25:20075:064MACOMBE PIERRE/LEMACON NICOLAS
RFZ06703/03/1820:30PERIGNYSAINTES3025:11, 25:23, 25:17075:051COLEMAN DONOVAN/LACAUD LEONARD
RFZ06804/03/1814:00LA ROCHELLEROCHEFORT1326:24, 20:25, 11:25, 16:25073:099SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
RFZ06903/03/1820:30BARBEZIEUXSTADE POITEVIN3119:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:21094:082LARIDHI FAICAL/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFZ07003/03/1818:00THOUARSROYAN2325:19, 25:12, 12:25, 16:25, 10:15088:096DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
Journée 15
RFZ07111/03/1813:00LANDOUGEROYAN3025:14, 25:17, 25:19075:050COMBE PIERRE/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RFZ07210/03/1816:00STADE POITEVINTHOUARS1321:25, 15:25, 25:23, 12:25073:098CHAINTRE THIERRY
RFZ07310/03/1821:00ROCHEFORTBARBEZIEUX3125:19, 22:25, 25:22, 25:19097:085CHAULEY MARC/NORMAND HUGO
RFZ07411/03/1814:30PERIGNYLA ROCHELLE3125:17, 26:24, 19:25, 25:12095:078PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/CURIEN AURELIE
RFZ07510/03/1820:30CEP / ST BENOITSAINTES3125:13, 21:25, 25:15, 25:19096:072MAYNIER DOMINIQUE/PINOGES GUY
Journée 16
RFZ07617/03/1818:00SAINTESLANDOUGE2313:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19, 12:15098:102BRUNO ROBERT/CARDIN REMI
RFZ07718/03/1814:00LA ROCHELLECEP / ST BENOIT2321:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:16, 13:15099:098PLESSIS DAMIEN/COLEMAN DONOVAN
RFZ07817/03/1820:30BARBEZIEUXPERIGNY3025:14, 25:12, 25:11075:037DOR CLEMENT/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFZ07918/03/1815:00THOUARSROCHEFORT3225:21, 17:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:12103:104HULIN CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFZ08017/03/1818:00ROYANSTADE POITEVIN3025:16, 25:13, 25:20075:049CHAULEY MARC
Journée 17
RFZ08101/04/1813:00LANDOUGESTADE POITEVIN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
RFZ08231/03/1818:30ROCHEFORTROYAN3125:22, 24:26, 25:17, 25:17099:082COLEMAN DONOVAN/DELL'OVA LILI
RFZ08331/03/1816:00PERIGNYTHOUARS1316:25, 22:25, 25:20, 16:25079:095THEBAULT VALERIE/THIBAUT ANTOINE
RFZ08430/03/1821:00CEP / ST BENOITBARBEZIEUX3125:17, 25:23, 24:26, 25:20099:086LAPORTE CONSTANCE/PINOGES GUY
RFZ08501/04/1815:00SAINTESLA ROCHELLE3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075:055CHAULEY MARC/CARDIN REMI
Journée 18
RFZ08628/04/1820:30LA ROCHELLELANDOUGE0320:25, 11:25, 22:25053:075HUSSON KARINE/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
RFZ08728/04/1820:30BARBEZIEUXSAINTES3117:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:15092:079PULICANI IDA/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFZ08828/04/1818:00THOUARSCEP / ST BENOIT3025:10, 25:14, 25:8075:032BRAS CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFZ08929/04/1814:30ROYANPERIGNY3025:22, 25:20, 25:20075:062BRUNO ROBERT/BONNO WILSON
RFZ09029/04/1815:00STADE POITEVINROCHEFORT3126:24, 17:25, 25:22, 25:20093:091LAPORTE CONSTANCE/BRISSONNET MATTHIEU