RMB - REGIO MAS B ZONE SUD
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE833111933.0002712521.075
Site Web
2.ASPTT PERIGUEUX6321111741.7502472500.988
Site Web
3.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT6321111851.6002882561.125
4.ASS SP ILLACAISE6321111641.5002412331.034
Site Web
5.AS SP VB BERGERACOIS13312290.2222182520.865
6.AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES03321290.2222452670.918
Journée 01
RMB00107/10/1720:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTASS SP ILLACAISE3025:19, 25:21, 28:26078:066DUCROQUET DANIEL
RMB00207/10/1720:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3026:24, 25:23, 25:19076:066MARILLESSE GUILLAUME/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
RMB00307/10/1720:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE0325:27, 19:25, 18:25062:077GORSKI DIMITRI/PROUST SONIA
Journée 02
RMB00414/10/1720:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASS SP ILLACAISE1325:27, 25:21, 25:27, 20:25095:100EGELS CATHERINE
RMB00514/10/1720:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEASPTT PERIGUEUX3125:18, 21:25, 25:16, 25:22096:081MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/ALLIOT ALAIN
RMB00614/10/1720:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT2320:25, 25:20, 25:16, 14:25, 8:15092:101MARILLESSE GUILLAUME/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
Journée 03
RMB00721/10/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISEAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3025:18, 25:20, 25:22075:060GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/GUIGNAN MAEVA
RMB00821/10/1720:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE2324:26, 25:18, 25:14, 22:25, 13:15109:098DESSALLES CLEMENT/AVEQUIN CLEMENT
RMB00921/10/1720:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3125:23, 25:19, 15:25, 25:21090:088MARILLESSE GUILLAUME
Journée 04
RMB01011/11/1720:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXASS SP ILLACAISE
GYMNASE ASPTTDESSALLES CLEMENT
RMB01111/11/1720:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
OLYMPIEREQUEDA SYLVAIN
RMB01211/11/1720:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
PORT DU ROY
Journée 05
RMB01318/11/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
PIERRE FAVRE
RMB01418/11/1720:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
DE L'ALBABRESSON NICOLAS
RMB01518/11/1720:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTASPTT PERIGUEUX
CENTRE CULTUREL
Journée 06
RMB01625/11/1720:30ASS SP ILLACAISEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
PIERRE FAVRE
RMB01725/11/1720:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISASPTT PERIGUEUX
DE L'ALBA
RMB01825/11/1720:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
PORT DU ROY
Journée 07
RMB01902/12/1718:00ASS SP ILLACAISEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
PIERRE FAVREFONTAINE DOMINIQUE
RMB02002/12/1720:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
GYMNASE ASPTT
RMB02102/12/1720:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
CENTRE CULTUREL
Journée 08
RMB02216/12/1720:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISASS SP ILLACAISE
DE L'ALBA
RMB02316/12/1720:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
DUPATY
RMB02416/12/1720:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASPTT PERIGUEUX
OLYMPIE
Journée 09
RMB02513/01/1820:00ASS SP ILLACAISEASPTT PERIGUEUX
GYMNASE ZODIAC
RMB02613/01/1820:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
CENTRE CULTUREL
RMB02713/01/1820:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
DE L'ALBA
Journée 10
RMB02820/01/1820:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEASS SP ILLACAISE
PORT DU ROY
RMB02920/01/1820:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
OLYMPIE
RMB03020/01/1820:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
GYMNASE ASPTT