RMO - REGIO MAS PlayOffs ZONE SUD
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT1764213111491.5565185091.018
2.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE1564213111591.6675424951.095
Site Web
3.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE156421121115111.3645695191.096
Site Web
4.ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE9624112212150.8005545850.947
Site Web
5.STADE MONTOIS66241112110140.7145255430.967
Site Web
6.ASS SP ILLACAISE46242228160.5004855420.895
Site Web
Phase 01
RMOA00103/02/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0318:25, 20:25, 20:25058:075GEORGE ALLISTER
RMOA00203/02/1820:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE3125:15, 25:19, 18:25, 25:21093:080DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/SERAIN JULIETTE
RMOA00303/02/1820:30STADE MONTOISAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT0322:25, 27:29, 24:26073:080REY DOMINIQUE/DUFOSSEY MARJORIE
Phase 02
RMOA00403/03/1820:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE2315:25, 20:25, 26:24, 25:18, 12:15098:107ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/GALLAND PHILIPPE
RMOA00503/03/1820:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTANGLET OLYMPIQUE3125:19, 12:25, 25:18, 25:20087:082DESSALLES CLEMENT
RMOA00603/03/1820:00ASS SP ILLACAISESTADE MONTOIS0323:25, 22:25, 16:25061:075GRIMONET LAURENCE/DELALANDE RENAUD
Phase 03
RMOA00717/03/1820:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT1325:22, 16:25, 22:25, 22:25085:097BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/MOREAU JACQUES
RMOA00817/03/1820:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEASS SP ILLACAISE2325:12, 18:25, 27:25, 17:25, 12:15099:102BOUAKAZ SERGE
RMOA00917/03/1820:30STADE MONTOISENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE3225:21, 22:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:6105:096REQUEDA SYLVAIN/DUFOSSEY MARJORIE
Phase 04
RMOR01024/03/1820:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SP ILLACAISE3125:19, 25:14, 23:25, 25:13098:071GEORGE ALLISTER/MOREAU JACQUES
RMOR01124/03/1820:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEANGLET OLYMPIQUE1323:25, 25:20, 23:25, 14:25085:095ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/GALLAND PHILIPPE
RMOR01224/03/1820:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTSTADE MONTOIS3129:31, 25:17, 25:20, 25:21104:089DUCROQUET DANIEL/GRESSE SIMON
Phase 05
RMOR01307/04/1820:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE2321:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:14, 10:15099:097ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/LE BOEUF DIDIER
RMOR01407/04/1820:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:12, 25:23, 25:17075:052REY DOMINIQUE/CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
RMOR01507/04/1820:30STADE MONTOISASS SP ILLACAISE2320:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:16, 13:15097:104GARCIA PHILIPPE/DUFOSSEY MARJORIE
Phase 06
RMOR01628/04/1820:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE2320:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 8:15098:105BRUXELLES JULIEN/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
RMOR01728/04/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEANGLET OLYMPIQUE1325:22, 24:26, 18:25, 22:25089:098DELALANDE RENAUD/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
RMOR01828/04/1820:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISESTADE MONTOIS3122:25, 26:24, 25:15, 25:22098:086MERCHED AKSAM/ALLIOT ALAIN