RMZ - REGIO MASC ZONE NORD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LANDOUGE48161615148148.00012238421.452
Site Web
2.PERIGNY35161336251241211.952141112481.131
Site Web
3.VBP NIORT321610654131237241.542137012481.098
Site Web
4.STADE POITEVIN301610662221335241.458133911941.121
Site Web
5.ROCHEFORT231687134132332301.067125913270.949
Site Web
6.ECHIRE / ST MAIXENT1816610335523330.697120012700.945
Site Web
7.ANGOULEME121641221112916390.410108512570.863
Site Web
8.DOMPIERRE10163132114815400.375110712260.903
9.SAINTES2162131113119440.20590012820.702
Site Web
10.0
Journée 01
RMZ00123/09/1720:00STADE POITEVINLANDOUGE0319:25, 16:25, 24:26059:076DARGENTON THIERRY
RMZ00223/09/1720:00ROCHEFORTPERIGNY2325:20, 25:21, 23:25, 23:25, 14:16110:107THEBAULT VALERIE/MAITRE SYLVIA
RMZ00324/09/1716:00SAINTESVBP NIORT0314:25, 11:25, 19:25044:075ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE/ROUSSEAU JOHAN
RMZ00424/09/1715:00ANGOULEMEDOMPIERRE3225:22, 25:20, 16:25, 22:25, 15:12103:104MICHENOT YOANN/CHEVALIER GAUVAIN
RMZ00523/09/1718:00ECHIRE / ST MAIXENTxxxxxMINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN
Journée 02
RMZ00630/09/1718:30ECHIRE / ST MAIXENTLANDOUGE0320:25, 22:25, 19:25061:075MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/POUET KELLY
RMZ00701/10/1716:00xxxxxANGOULEME
RMZ00801/10/1715:00DOMPIERRESAINTES3025:14, 25:15, 25:21075:050FICHOU NATHANAEL/OUDOT JEAN-PHILIPPE
RMZ00930/09/1720:00VBP NIORTROCHEFORT2321:25, 25:15, 25:21, 19:25, 12:15102:101CHABOISSANT JACQUES/HULIN CHRISTIAN
RMZ01030/09/1720:30PERIGNYSTADE POITEVIN3221:25, 25:18, 36:34, 25:27, 15:11122:115BRUNO ROBERT/SLEGR EMMANUELLE
Journée 03
RMZ01108/10/1715:00LANDOUGEPERIGNY3025:23, 25:21, 25:20075:064MERLE STEVEN/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RMZ01207/10/1719:00STADE POITEVINVBP NIORT3225:17, 30:32, 28:26, 22:25, 15:8120:108LE ROY THOMAS/CHAINTRE THIERRY
RMZ01307/10/1718:30ROCHEFORTDOMPIERRE1325:21, 23:25, 19:25, 16:25083:096BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE/MAITRE SYLVIA
RMZ01407/10/1718:00SAINTESxxxxx
RMZ01508/10/1715:00ANGOULEMEECHIRE / ST MAIXENT3125:22, 20:25, 25:11, 25:16095:074CHEVALIER GAUVAIN
Journée 04
RMZ01614/10/1720:30ANGOULEMELANDOUGE0316:25, 20:25, 15:25051:075LARIDHI FAICAL/BANEY ROMAIN
RMZ01714/10/1720:00ECHIRE / ST MAIXENTSAINTES3025:12, 28:26, 25:20078:058HULIN CHRISTIAN/POUET KELLY
RMZ01815/10/1712:00xxxxxROCHEFORT
RMZ01914/10/1720:00DOMPIERRESTADE POITEVIN0323:25, 16:25, 22:25061:075BRUNO ROBERT/OUDOT JEAN-PHILIPPE
RMZ02014/10/1718:00VBP NIORTPERIGNY3225:14, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:12102:097ZGHEIB JOSEPH/CHABOISSANT JACQUES
Journée 05
RMZ02112/11/1715:00LANDOUGEVBP NIORT3025:19, 25:17, 25:22075:058CHAINTRE THIERRY/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RMZ02212/11/1716:30PERIGNYDOMPIERRE3025:21, 25:18, 25:18075:057GROS NICOLAS/CURIEN AURELIE
RMZ02311/11/1719:00STADE POITEVINxxxxxDARGENTON THIERRY/GATEAU FLORIAN
RMZ02411/11/1721:00ROCHEFORTECHIRE / ST MAIXENT1325:22, 18:25, 23:25, 20:25086:097LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/LETHUILLIER VINCENT
RMZ02511/11/1719:00SAINTESANGOULEME0321:25, 21:25, 12:25054:075GRIPPON YANN/ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE
Journée 06
RMZ02618/11/1718:00SAINTESLANDOUGE0314:25, 8:25, 23:25045:075GODINEAU ROMAIN/RONTEAU MARYLOU
RMZ02719/11/1715:00ANGOULEMEROCHEFORT0323:25, 21:25, 22:25066:075AUER ANNE/DA GUIA LAETITIA
RMZ02819/11/1715:00ECHIRE / ST MAIXENTSTADE POITEVIN1325:21, 14:25, 25:27, 16:25080:098BRAS CHRISTIAN/POUET SONIA
RMZ02918/11/1720:30xxxxxPERIGNY
RMZ03019/11/1715:00DOMPIERREVBP NIORT1316:25, 25:20, 13:25, 26:28080:098PLESSIS DAMIEN
Journée 07
RMZ03125/11/1720:00LANDOUGEDOMPIERRE3125:13, 20:25, 25:11, 25:15095:064CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RMZ03225/11/1720:00VBP NIORTxxxxx
RMZ03325/11/1720:00PERIGNYECHIRE / ST MAIXENT3025:22, 25:12, 25:16075:050BRUNO ROBERT/BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE
RMZ03407/01/1815:00STADE POITEVINANGOULEME3025:23, 25:16, 25:14075:053MERLE STEVEN/GATEAU FLORIAN
RMZ03525/11/1718:30ROCHEFORTSAINTES3025:15, 25:15, 25:14075:044GROS NICOLAS/DELL'OVA SARAH
Journée 08
RMZ03610/12/1715:00ROCHEFORTLANDOUGE0317:25, 20:25, 15:25052:075LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/FUSEAU FABIENNE
RMZ03709/12/1718:00SAINTESSTADE POITEVIN1322:25, 12:25, 25:23, 7:25066:098MICHENEAU DAVID/CARDIN REMI
RMZ03810/12/1716:00ANGOULEMEPERIGNY0315:25, 19:25, 17:25051:075DOR CLEMENT/MOLLIER-PIERRET STEPHANE
RMZ03910/12/1717:30ECHIRE / ST MAIXENTVBP NIORT3125:21, 21:25, 25:20, 25:16096:082DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/POUET KELLY
RMZ04009/12/1719:00xxxxxDOMPIERRE
Journée 09
RMZ04117/12/1715:00LANDOUGExxxxxPINOGES GUY
RMZ04216/12/1720:00DOMPIERREECHIRE / ST MAIXENT0323:25, 21:25, 19:25063:075OUDOT JEAN-PHILIPPE/POUET KELLY
RMZ04316/12/1720:00VBP NIORTANGOULEME3125:20, 23:25, 25:17, 25:17098:079DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/CHABOISSANT JACQUES
RMZ04416/12/1720:00PERIGNYSAINTES3025:23, 25:16, 25:18075:057LEDUC THOMAS/MARTIN CHARLOTTE
RMZ04516/12/1719:00STADE POITEVINROCHEFORT1315:25, 25:9, 20:25, 22:25082:084DARGENTON THIERRY/GATEAU FLORIAN
Journée 10
RMZ04614/01/1815:00LANDOUGESTADE POITEVIN3025:16, 27:25, 25:20077:061LE ROY THOMAS/LAFORET MARIE-PIERRE
RMZ04714/01/1814:00PERIGNYROCHEFORT3223:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:22, 15:10109:098BROCQUET NICOLAS/LAURENS LUCIE
RMZ04813/01/1818:00VBP NIORTSAINTES3025:21, 25:20, 25:10075:051MERLE STEVEN/CHABOISSANT JACQUES
RMZ04913/01/1820:00DOMPIERREANGOULEME0318:25, 13:25, 24:26055:076ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE
RMZ05013/01/1819:00xxxxxECHIRE / ST MAIXENT
Journée 11
RMZ05121/01/1815:00LANDOUGEECHIRE / ST MAIXENT3025:9, 25:17, 25:19075:045LE ROY THOMAS/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RMZ05220/01/1820:30ANGOULEMExxxxx
RMZ05321/01/1815:00SAINTESDOMPIERREF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MICHENEAU DAVID
RMZ05420/01/1821:00ROCHEFORTVBP NIORT039:25, 15:25, 18:25042:075BRUNO ROBERT/DELL'OVA SARAH
RMZ05521/01/1815:00STADE POITEVINPERIGNY2321:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:22, 13:15102:109LEMACON NICOLAS/BOUCHAUD AYMERIC
Journée 12
RMZ05627/01/1820:00PERIGNYLANDOUGE0321:25, 22:25, 18:25061:075BROCQUET NICOLAS/LAURENS LUCIE
RMZ05727/01/1817:30VBP NIORTSTADE POITEVIN3025:21, 25:19, 25:16075:056CHAINTRE THIERRY/HULIN CHRISTIAN
RMZ05827/01/1820:00DOMPIERREROCHEFORT1319:25, 25:23, 17:25, 18:25079:098BONNEVIN LUCAS/OUDOT JEAN-PHILIPPE
RMZ05927/01/1819:00xxxxxSAINTES
RMZ06027/01/1820:00ECHIRE / ST MAIXENTANGOULEME3120:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:16095:071HULIN CHRISTIAN/POUET KELLY
Journée 13
RMZ06104/02/1816:00LANDOUGEANGOULEME3025:18, 25:23, 25:17075:058MERLE STEVEN/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RMZ06203/02/1819:00SAINTESECHIRE / ST MAIXENT3025:19, 25:18, 25:23075:060CARDIN REMI/MEMETI SANJA
RMZ06303/02/1818:30ROCHEFORTxxxxx
RMZ06403/02/1820:30STADE POITEVINDOMPIERRE3025:19, 25:20, 25:17075:056PINOGES GUY/GATEAU FLORIAN
RMZ06503/02/1820:00PERIGNYVBP NIORT3222:25, 25:19, 25:23, 13:25, 15:10100:102BRUNO ROBERT/MARTIN CHARLOTTE
Journée 14
RMZ06603/03/1820:00VBP NIORTLANDOUGE0319:25, 19:25, 13:25051:075BRAS CHRISTIAN/DENIS JEAN CLAUDE
RMZ06703/03/1820:00DOMPIERREPERIGNY038:25, 21:25, 14:25043:075GROS NICOLAS/PLESSIS DAMIEN
RMZ06803/03/1817:00xxxxxSTADE POITEVIN
RMZ06903/03/1820:00ECHIRE / ST MAIXENTROCHEFORT1325:20, 20:25, 21:25, 21:25087:095HULIN CHRISTIAN/FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE
RMZ07004/03/1815:00ANGOULEMESAINTES2322:25, 25:21, 25:15, 21:25, 8:15101:101LARIDHI FAICAL/CHEVALIER GAUVAIN
Journée 15
RMZ07111/03/1815:00LANDOUGESAINTES3025:13, 25:22, 25:21075:056COMBE PIERRE/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RMZ07211/03/1815:00ROCHEFORTANGOULEME3025:19, 25:17, 25:19075:055BROCQUET NICOLAS/DENIS ANNE
RMZ07310/03/1819:00STADE POITEVINECHIRE / ST MAIXENT3027:25, 25:16, 25:17077:058CHAINTRE THIERRY/LEMACON NICOLAS
RMZ07411/03/1816:30PERIGNYxxxxx
RMZ07510/03/1820:00VBP NIORTDOMPIERRE3125:20, 25:22, 23:25, 25:21098:088DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/RICHARD ALEXANDRE
Journée 16
RMZ07617/03/1820:00DOMPIERRELANDOUGE0318:25, 18:25, 20:25056:075THEBAULT VALERIE/OUDOT JEAN-PHILIPPE
RMZ07717/03/1819:00xxxxxVBP NIORT
RMZ07817/03/1820:00ECHIRE / ST MAIXENTPERIGNY1325:19, 21:25, 20:25, 24:26090:095BRAS CHRISTIAN/POUET KELLY
RMZ07917/03/1820:30ANGOULEMESTADE POITEVIN0312:25, 9:25, 19:25040:075BORDAS AURELIEN/DA GUIA LAETITIA
RMZ08017/03/1820:00SAINTESROCHEFORT1325:23, 12:25, 22:25, 23:25082:098BRUNO ROBERT/PALMENTY AMANDINE
Journée 17
RMZ08101/04/1815:00LANDOUGEROCHEFORT3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
RMZ08201/04/1815:00STADE POITEVINSAINTES3025:6, 25:16, 25:20075:042MERLE STEVEN/CHAINTRE THIERRY
RMZ08331/03/1818:00PERIGNYANGOULEME3025:4, 25:20, 25:22075:046THEBAULT VALERIE/SLEGR EMMANUELLE
RMZ08431/03/1818:00VBP NIORTECHIRE / ST MAIXENT3120:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:18095:079FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/CHABOISSANT JACQUES
RMZ08531/03/1820:00DOMPIERRExxxxx
Journée 18
RMZ08628/04/1818:30xxxxxLANDOUGE
RMZ08728/04/1820:00ECHIRE / ST MAIXENTDOMPIERRE3025:18, 25:16, 25:21075:055HULIN CHRISTIAN/POUET KELLY
RMZ08828/04/1820:30ANGOULEMEVBP NIORT0320:25, 21:25, 24:26065:076LARIDHI FAICAL/CHEVALIER GAUVAIN
RMZ08928/04/1819:00SAINTESPERIGNY1318:25, 17:25, 25:22, 15:25075:097CARDIN REMI/ROLAND PATRICK
RMZ09028/04/1821:00ROCHEFORTSTADE POITEVIN2325:14, 13:25, 25:17, 19:25, 5:15087:096BRUNO ROBERT