1PO - PLAY OFF PN MASCULIN CLASSEMENT 1 à 6
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AVENIR ST GEORGES29101081130310.0008096281.288
Site Web
2.EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 12210733312125141.7868877891.124
Site Web
3.ASPTT DIJON2110733311223141.6438577731.109
Site Web
4.AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE121046223315200.7507687880.975
Site Web
5.ASPTT BESANCON5102811359270.3337088620.821
Site Web
6.EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2110101456300.2006808690.783
Site Web
Journée 01
1PO00103/03/1821:00EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 1AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3121:25, 25:12, 25:16, 25:22096:075LEJEUNE STEPHANE/ROSSE VAEA
1PO00203/03/1820:00ASPTT BESANCONASPTT DIJON1315:25, 21:25, 25:20, 19:25080:095SALEMBIER ROLAND/NEAU BARBARA
1PO00302/03/1821:00EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2AVENIR ST GEORGES0315:25, 20:25, 22:25057:075PROBSTER UTE
Journée 02
1PO00417/03/1820:00AVENIR ST GEORGESASPTT BESANCON3025:11, 25:19, 25:14075:044BANOS SERGE/FREMION GIANNI
1PO00517/03/1820:00ASPTT DIJONEVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 13221:25, 26:24, 18:25, 25:17, 15:11105:102AOUN NASSIM/MARTIN SOPHIE
1PO00617/03/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEEVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 23025:14, 25:14, 25:15075:043AUGEY ALAIN/MANCHE CATHY
Journée 03
1PO00724/03/1820:30EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 1AVENIR ST GEORGES2315:25, 25:19, 25:21, 17:25, 10:15092:105ROSSE VAEA/VALLAT MAUD
1PO00810/03/1820:30ASPTT BESANCONAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE1324:26, 22:25, 28:26, 15:25089:102SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/SALEMBIER ROLAND
1PO00923/03/1821:00EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2ASPTT DIJON1315:25, 18:25, 25:22, 22:25080:097LEJEUNE STEPHANE/MARKEZIC LEA
Journée 04
1PO01007/04/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEEVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 10315:25, 21:25, 16:25052:075ROSSE VAEA/MANCHE CATHY
1PO01107/04/1820:00ASPTT DIJONASPTT BESANCON3025:22, 25:17, 25:15075:054PICAUT EMMANUEL/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
1PO01207/04/1820:00AVENIR ST GEORGESEVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 23025:9, 25:20, 25:18075:047RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/DE LUIZ ORTEGA RAOUL
Journée 05
1PO01328/04/1820:00ASPTT BESANCONAVENIR ST GEORGES0314:25, 18:25, 18:25050:075KELEKELE GAEL/SALEMBIER ROLAND
1PO01428/04/1820:30EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 1ASPTT DIJON3219:25, 27:25, 23:25, 25:22, 16:14110:111LEJEUNE STEPHANE/SOVANT PHILIPPE
1PO01527/04/1821:00EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE1311:25, 15:25, 25:19, 21:25072:094SALEMBIER ROLAND/SOVANT PHILIPPE
Journée 06
1PO01605/05/1820:00AVENIR ST GEORGESEVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 13025:19, 25:22, 25:21075:062AUGEY NOEL/AUGEY ALAIN
1PO01705/05/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEASPTT BESANCON3025:22, 25:18, 25:20075:060SALEMBIER ROLAND
1PO01805/05/1820:00ASPTT DIJONEVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 23025:15, 25:17, 25:21075:053SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT/POMAREL ADELINE