PFE - Pré-Nationale Féminine Zone EST
Envoyer vos modifications d'implantations à : sportive.paca.volley@gmail.com
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU15554115115.0003972611.521
Site Web
2.ASPTT NICE11441211243.0003643001.213
Site Web
3.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1054111211281.5004323891.111
Site Web
4.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1053212111281.5004544031.127
Site Web
5.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL94312111042.5003322651.253
Site Web
6.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.652323991.0003973391.171
Site Web
7.PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL652322110130.7694354790.908
Site Web
8.ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET551412118120.6674014370.918
Site Web
9.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN055141150.0672293960.578
Site Web
10.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0555152033750.541
Site Web
Journée 01
PFE00130/09/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:16, 25:12, 25:15075:043PIRIOU THIERRY/HARDION PHILIPPE
PFE00201/10/1714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNETA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS2319:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21, 9:15099:108MORCIANO MATTEO/TOURNAIRE GUY
PFE00309/12/1719:00ASPTT NICEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
LES MAGNOLIASMORCIANO MATTEO/BRUNEL BERNARD
PFE00430/09/1720:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL2325:18, 17:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:17100:108VILLERS DOMINIQUE/SEPULCRE MARC
PFE00501/10/1715:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:10, 25:11, 25:15075:036PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
Journée 02
PFE00607/10/1718:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:12, 25:2, 25:0075:014CHARDONNET GERARD/LUPI CLAUDE
PFE00707/10/1718:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 13:25, 25:21, 9:25068:096HARDION PHILIPPE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
PFE00807/10/1719:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT NICE2326:24, 11:25, 25:17, 19:25, 13:15094:106COULLET PATRICK/BLANC EMMANUEL
PFE00908/10/1714:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:19, 25:14, 25:14075:047TOURNAIRE GUY/CAYRON SIMON
PFE01007/10/1719:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNETVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0317:25, 22:25, 16:25055:075LORENZELLI NICOLAS/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
Journée 03
PFE01115/10/1717:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET0322:25, 16:25, 13:25051:075PHLIPONEAU BORIS/ALBERT DAVID
PFE01214/10/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20097:086LIMACHER LIONEL/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
PFE01315/10/1717:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3225:15, 25:12, 15:25, 22:25, 15:7102:084RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/NEVEU FLORIAN
PFE01414/10/1718:00ASPTT NICEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:22, 25:11, 25:6075:039LIBERALI OLIVIER/MORCIANO MATTEO
PFE01514/10/1720:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:20, 26:28, 25:16, 25:18101:082RICOME LAURENT/LECHAT CHRISTINE
Journée 04
PFE01621/10/1720:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:13, 25:19, 25:18075:050LECHAT CHRISTINE/SEPULCRE MARC
PFE01722/10/1715:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASPTT NICE1321:25, 25:13, 20:25, 19:25085:088LORENZELLI NICOLAS/LUPI CLAUDE
PFE01822/10/1713:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0312:25, 18:25, 21:25051:075TOURNAIRE GUY/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
PFE01921/10/1719:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0320:25, 12:25, 10:25042:075LUPI CLAUDE/COULLET PATRICK
PFE02022/10/1714:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET3125:13, 25:21, 21:25, 25:17096:076TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/BRUNEL BERNARD
Journée 05
PFE02111/11/1720:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 21:25, 8:25045:075LUPI CLAUDE/COULLET PATRICK
PFE02211/11/1720:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNETPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 25:23, 15:25, 20:25, 11:15096:107ALBERT DAVID/FARRUGIA MICHELLE
PFE02311/11/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:14, 25:14, 25:7075:035GAUDUMET CECILE/HARDION PHILIPPE
PFE02411/11/1720:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:17, 25:20, 25:27, 25:16100:080PIRIOU THIERRY/SEPULCRE MARC
PFE02511/11/1718:00ASPTT NICEVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 20:25, 25:16, 25:20095:082MAMERI FAHIM/PENTEL RENAUD
Journée 06
PFE02618/11/1721:00ASPTT NICEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
LES MAGNOLIASLIBERALI OLIVIER/VERRON PIERRE-EMMANUEL
PFE02718/11/1720:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
GYMNASE P.E VICTORWAGUET ROMANE/RICOME LAURENT
PFE02818/11/1720:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
LES MIMOSASCOULLET PATRICK/MIRALLES GUY
PFE02919/11/1713:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET
JACQUES TROINMAGLIARASCHI NINON/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
PFE03018/11/1719:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
LEONARD DE VINCITOURNAIRE GUY/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
Journée 07
PFE03125/11/1720:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL
ROGER DUHALDEBARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/PERDOUX INGRID
PFE03226/11/1714:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARDBINET ALEXANDRE/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE03325/11/1719:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNETMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
GYMNASE MAILLANMORCIANO MATTEO/BLANC EMMANUEL
PFE03425/11/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTSMONTAGNESE OLIVIER/COUTY MANON
PFE03526/11/1716:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSASPTT NICE
SAINTE CROIXVILLERS DOMINIQUE/BOUROUIS NAGETT
Journée 08
PFE03603/12/1714:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
SAINTE CROIXVILLERS DOMINIQUE/BELDICO THOMAS
PFE03702/12/1718:00ASPTT NICEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
LES MAGNOLIASBINET ALEXANDRE/ALBERT DAVID
PFE03802/12/1720:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET
GYMNASE P.E VICTORNEVEU FLORIAN/SEPULCRE MARC
PFE03902/12/1720:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
LES MIMOSASTOURNAIRE LUCAS/TOURNAIRE GUY
PFE04003/12/1713:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL
JACQUES TROINGAUDUMET CECILE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
Journée 09
PFE04116/12/1720:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
ROGER DUHALDEBARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
PFE04216/12/1719:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
GYMNASE MARIE MAURONCHARDONNET GERARD/CHAMKHIA SABRINA
PFE04316/12/1720:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARDTOURNAIRE GUY/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE04408/12/1721:00ASPTT NICEENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET
LES MAGNOLIASMAMERI FAHIM/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE04516/12/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEPIRONNEAU ERIC/LIMACHER LIONEL
Journée 10
PFE04613/01/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
ROGER DUHALDE
PFE04713/01/1820:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET
SAINTE CROIX
PFE04813/01/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT NICE
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PFE04913/01/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
LEONARD DE VINCI
PFE05014/01/1813:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
JACQUES TROIN
Journée 11
PFE05121/01/1814:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
ROGER DUHALDE
PFE05220/01/1820:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
PFE05320/01/1818:00ASPTT NICEPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL
LES MAGNOLIAS
PFE05421/01/1816:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIX
PFE05520/01/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
Journée 12
PFE05627/01/1820:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNETMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
GYMNASE MAILLAN
PFE05728/01/1814:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PFE05827/01/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
LEONARD DE VINCI
PFE05928/01/1814:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENASPTT NICE
JACQUES TROIN
PFE06027/01/1818:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
LES MIMOSAS
Journée 13
PFE06104/02/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
ROGER DUHALDE
PFE06203/02/1818:00ASPTT NICEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
LES MAGNOLIAS
PFE06304/02/1814:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
SAINTE CROIX
PFE06403/02/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL
PAS DE LA GARENNE
PFE06503/02/1818:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNETPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MAILLAN
Journée 14
PFE06617/02/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PFE06717/02/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET
LEONARD DE VINCI
PFE06817/02/1818:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
JACQUES TROIN
PFE06917/02/1818:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
LES MIMOSAS
PFE07017/02/1820:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLASPTT NICE
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
Journée 15
PFE07118/03/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASPTT NICE
ROGER DUHALDE
PFE07218/03/1816:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIX
PFE07317/03/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
PFE07417/03/1820:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNETVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
GYMNASE MAILLAN
PFE07517/03/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
Journée 16
PFE07624/03/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
LEONARD DE VINCI
PFE07725/03/1813:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
JACQUES TROIN
PFE07824/03/1818:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET
LES MIMOSAS
PFE07924/03/1820:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
PFE08024/03/1818:00ASPTT NICEA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
LES MAGNOLIAS
Journée 17
PFE08131/03/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
ROGER DUHALDE
PFE08231/03/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUASPTT NICE
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
PFE08301/04/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNETVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MAILLAN
PFE08431/03/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PFE08531/03/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
LEONARD DE VINCI
Journée 18
PFE08614/04/1818:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
JACQUES TROIN
PFE08714/04/1818:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL
LES MIMOSAS
PFE08814/04/1820:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA PEYROUA
PFE08914/04/1820:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNETASPTT NICE
GYMNASE MAILLAN
PFE09015/04/1816:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
SAINTE CROIX