PME - Pré-Nationale Masculine Zone EST
Envoyer vos modifications d'implantations à : sportive.paca.volley@gmail.com
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS32141136412135152.333115710181.137
Site Web
2.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL31141131642138231.652136812961.056
Site Web
3.NICE VOLLEY-BALL29141043432234221.545126011331.112
Site Web
4.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2714956122334201.700124011611.068
Site Web
5.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB23148642212328241.167116511481.015
Site Web
6.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN21146841143129271.074125111911.050
Site Web
7.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1414410426222340.647120712680.952
Site Web
8.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1314592312619330.576105411750.897
Site Web
9.SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL11144101215517340.500109512030.910
Site Web
10.LE LUC VOLLEY BALL914212232714380.368101512190.833
Site Web
Journée 01
PME00130/09/1720:30SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0329:31, 16:25, 26:28071:084PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/DARTHOUX JEROME
PME00230/09/1720:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSNICE VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 23:25, 25:17, 16:25, 12:15101:104TOURNAIRE GUY/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PME00330/09/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3218:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12104:101HARDION PHILIPPE/PIRIOU THIERRY
PME00429/10/1717:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1319:25, 25:19, 13:25, 10:25067:094GAUDUMET CECILE/BELDICO THOMAS
PME00530/09/1720:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:22, 25:23, 25:23075:068MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/NEVEU FLORIAN
Journée 02
PME00608/10/1718:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0321:25, 23:25, 23:25067:075RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PME00707/10/1720:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENLE LUC VOLLEY BALL3027:25, 25:14, 25:22077:061MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE
PME00807/10/1719:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:17, 25:23, 25:18075:058MAMERI FAHIM/SIMARD ALAIN
PME00907/10/1720:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3125:19, 25:20, 24:26, 25:22099:087MAZZOLI ENRICA/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
PME01007/10/1720:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL3126:24, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21099:091PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
Journée 03
PME01114/10/1720:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:18, 25:22075:062TOURNAIRE GUY/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
PME01215/10/1718:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 19:25, 25:23, 16:25080:098BELDICO THOMAS/SEPULCRE MARC
PME01314/10/1717:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1322:25, 25:20, 19:25, 16:25082:095VILLERS DOMINIQUE/BOUROUIS NAGETT
PME01414/10/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0314:25, 12:25, 15:25041:075MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LIMACHER LIONEL
PME01514/10/1720:30LE LUC VOLLEY BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0317:25, 22:25, 22:25061:075PIRIOU THIERRY/MIELNIK THOMAS
Journée 04
PME01621/10/1720:30LE LUC VOLLEY BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2317:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:25, 6:15088:105HARDION PHILIPPE/WAGUET ROMANE
PME01721/10/1720:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3125:23, 18:25, 25:19, 25:14093:081VILLERS DOMINIQUE/RICOME LAURENT
PME01821/10/1720:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1321:25, 25:14, 18:25, 21:25085:089LIMACHER LIONEL/GUES MAGALI
PME01921/10/1717:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:16, 25:15075:044TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MAZEAU RICHARD
PME02021/10/1720:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3215:25, 25:23, 15:25, 28:26, 15:12098:111BLANC EMMANUEL/PERDOUX INGRID
Journée 05
PME02111/11/1718:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 19:25, 22:25, 27:25, 12:15105:111LESAIN LAETITIA/HERRY LAURENT
PME02211/11/1717:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:27, 25:18, 25:16, 25:22100:083TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
PME02311/11/1720:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1325:14, 20:25, 25:27, 20:25090:091VILLERS DOMINIQUE/RICOME LAURENT
PME02411/11/1718:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3123:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:20098:090PIRIOU THIERRY/SEPULCRE MARC
PME02511/11/1718:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEULE LUC VOLLEY BALL3225:22, 23:25, 19:25, 27:25, 15:13109:110HARDION PHILIPPE/GAUDUMET CECILE
Journée 06
PME02618/11/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0314:25, 20:25, 21:25055:075LIMACHER LIONEL/PIRONNEAU ERIC
PME02709/12/1721:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3123:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:22098:085BELDICO THOMAS/HARDION PHILIPPE
PME02818/11/1720:30DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 22:25, 25:23, 18:25085:098MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/NEVEU FLORIAN
PME02918/11/1717:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENNICE VOLLEY-BALL2324:26, 25:23, 20:25, 25:18, 10:15104:107RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/GUES MAGALI
PME03018/11/1719:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21098:089TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MORCIANO MATTEO
Journée 07
PME03125/11/1720:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3120:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:16095:080LUPI CLAUDE/MIRALLES GUY
PME03225/11/1720:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2325:23, 21:25, 20:25, 25:19, 13:15104:107MAZEAU RICHARD/SEGUINEAU DE PREVAL YOANN
PME03325/11/1720:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:19, 25:16, 25:22075:057TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/D AGOSTINO SILVAIN
PME03425/11/1720:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLLE LUC VOLLEY BALL3025:16, 25:23, 25:11075:050RICOME LAURENT/BELDICO THOMAS
PME03525/11/1720:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2323:25, 25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 12:15108:105TOURNAIRE GUY/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
Journée 08
PME03603/12/1716:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3124:26, 25:17, 25:20, 25:17099:080BELDICO THOMAS/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PME03702/12/1720:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:22, 25:23075:063MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/GUES MAGALI
PME03803/12/1717:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 12:25, 12:25044:075SEPULCRE MARC/RICOME LAURENT
PME03902/12/1720:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:18, 19:25, 25:23, 13:25, 10:15092:106PIRIOU THIERRY/LECHAT CHRISTINE
PME04002/12/1717:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:23, 25:13, 25:22075:058PIRONNEAU ERIC/LIMACHER LIONEL
Journée 09
PME04116/12/1720:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3222:25, 25:21, 31:29, 18:25, 15:13111:113LUPI CLAUDE/COULLET PATRICK
PME04216/12/1717:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:20, 25:21, 25:20075:061MAZZOLI ENRICA/PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL
PME04317/12/1716:30AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLLE LUC VOLLEY BALL3125:18, 18:25, 25:20, 25:16093:079LORENZELLI NICOLAS/MORCIANO MATTEO
PME04416/12/1717:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:13, 25:17, 25:15075:045ALBERT DAVID/MORCIANO MATTEO
PME04516/12/1720:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3117:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:20092:088PIRIOU THIERRY/GAUDUMET CECILE
Journée 10
PME04614/01/1815:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 27:25, 25:19077:061TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/LUPI CLAUDE
PME04713/01/1820:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3125:14, 23:25, 25:15, 25:14098:068TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MAMERI FAHIM
PME04813/01/1820:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3125:19, 28:26, 18:25, 25:22096:092BLANC EMMANUEL/SEGUINEAU DE PREVAL YOANN
PME04913/01/1819:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSLE LUC VOLLEY BALL3025:20, 25:22, 25:14075:056VERMANDE SYLVAIN/LIBERALI OLIVIER
PME05013/01/1817:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB2326:28, 17:25, 25:19, 25:17, 12:15105:104MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/PIRONNEAU ERIC
Journée 11
PME05120/01/1820:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1322:25, 21:25, 27:25, 23:25093:100LIBERALI OLIVIER/LUPI CLAUDE
PME05220/01/1820:30LE LUC VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3125:21, 15:25, 25:20, 26:24091:090LIMACHER LIONEL/WAGUET ROMANE
PME05310/02/1819:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2321:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:17, 10:15102:101LIMACHER LIONEL/PIRIOU THIERRY
PME05431/01/1821:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:20, 23:25, 24:26, 22:25094:096BELDICO THOMAS/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PME05520/01/1818:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL1326:24, 23:25, 20:25, 13:25082:099RICOME LAURENT/PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 12
PME05627/01/1817:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3225:18, 25:19, 22:25, 16:25, 16:14104:101TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/ALBERT DAVID
PME05727/01/1820:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:20, 25:22075:061LIBERALI OLIVIER/PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL
PME05827/01/1817:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:17, 26:24, 25:16076:057LESAIN LAETITIA/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
PME05927/01/1817:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3026:24, 25:17, 25:16076:057LIMACHER LIONEL/PIRONNEAU ERIC
PME06027/01/1820:30DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBLE LUC VOLLEY BALL3225:14, 25:19, 25:27, 26:28, 15:13116:101VILLERS DOMINIQUE/PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 13
PME06103/02/1817:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.LE LUC VOLLEY BALL3025:21, 25:18, 25:18075:057TOURNAIRE GUY/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
PME06203/02/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0315:25, 20:25, 20:25055:075PIRIOU THIERRY/HARDION PHILIPPE
PME06303/02/1817:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3125:17, 19:25, 25:15, 25:18094:075VILLERS DOMINIQUE/BOUROUIS NAGETT
PME06403/02/1820:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1321:25, 18:25, 25:22, 14:25078:097BELDICO THOMAS/SEPULCRE MARC
PME06503/02/1820:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 25:22, 25:22, 17:25, 11:15097:109LIBERALI OLIVIER/ALBERT DAVID
Journée 14
PME06618/02/1818:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3114:25, 25:21, 29:27, 25:16093:089BLANC EMMANUEL/LUPI CLAUDE
PME06717/02/1819:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:17, 25:17075:054LIBERALI OLIVIER/LESAIN LAETITIA
PME06817/02/1820:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:17110:109MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LIMACHER LIONEL
PME06917/02/1820:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:17, 25:17, 25:23075:057GAUDUMET CECILE/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PME07017/02/1820:30LE LUC VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0323:25, 12:25, 17:25052:075BELDICO THOMAS/BOUROUIS NAGETT
Journée 15
PME07117/03/1820:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
LES MIMOSAS
PME07218/03/1814:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSLE LUC VOLLEY BALL
SAINTE CROIXRYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/FERRE CHRISTOPHE
PME07317/03/1820:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
LES BOSQUETTESROBEAU CLEMENT/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PME07407/04/1820:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PME07517/03/1820:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
CARNOT
Journée 16
PME07624/03/1817:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
BERTONE
PME07724/03/1820:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL
JACQUES TROINFERRE CHRISTOPHE/GUES MAGALI
PME07824/03/1820:30DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBNICE VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SAINT EXUPÉRYPOULET STEPHANE/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PME07924/03/1820:30LE LUC VOLLEY BALLSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL
PIERRE GAUDINLIMACHER LIONEL/RICOME LAURENT
PME08010/03/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEGAUDUMET CECILE/HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 17
PME08131/03/1820:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
LES MIMOSAS
PME08231/03/1820:00SAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
LES BOSQUETTESPOULET STEPHANE/BELDICO THOMAS
PME08331/03/1817:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLLE LUC VOLLEY BALL
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PME08431/03/1820:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
CARNOT
PME08531/03/1819:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
BERTONE
Journée 18
PME08614/04/1820:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
JACQUES TROINMONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LECHAT CHRISTINE
PME08714/04/1820:30DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
GYMNASE ROSTANDGAUDUMET CECILE/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PME08814/04/1820:30LE LUC VOLLEY BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL
PIERRE GAUDINPOULET STEPHANE/RICOME LAURENT
PME08914/04/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUNICE VOLLEY-BALL
PAS DE LA GARENNEPIRIOU THIERRY/LIMACHER LIONEL
PME09014/04/1817:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSSAINTE-MAXIME VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIXBELDICO THOMAS/SEPULCRE MARC