PFE - Pré-Nationale Féminine Zone EST
Envoyer vos modifications d'implantations à : sportive.paca.volley@gmail.com
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU531818143154510.80014549761.490
Site Web
2.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL4118135762346212.190152713111.165
Site Web
3.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS34181266423339261.500144813221.095
Site Web
4.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL32181178213436251.440134412551.071
Site Web
5.ASPTT NICE301810844222436321.125143513971.027
Site Web
6.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2518994325432340.941142613801.033
Site Web
7.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR251881052124432340.941139913941.004
Site Web
8.PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL191861222232726420.619134214800.907
Site Web
9.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN9183152131212460.26197713960.700
Site Web
10.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2181822146540.111100614470.695
Site Web
Journée 01
PFE00130/09/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:16, 25:12, 25:15075:043PIRIOU THIERRY/HARDION PHILIPPE
PFE00201/10/1714:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS2319:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21, 9:15099:108MORCIANO MATTEO/TOURNAIRE GUY
PFE00309/12/1719:00ASPTT NICEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1328:26, 16:25, 22:25, 23:25089:101MORCIANO MATTEO/BINET ALEXANDRE
PFE00430/09/1720:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL2325:18, 17:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:17100:108VILLERS DOMINIQUE/SEPULCRE MARC
PFE00501/10/1715:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:10, 25:11, 25:15075:036PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
Journée 02
PFE00607/10/1718:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:12, 25:2, 25:0075:014CHARDONNET GERARD/LUPI CLAUDE
PFE00707/10/1718:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 13:25, 25:21, 9:25068:096HARDION PHILIPPE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
PFE00807/10/1719:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT NICE2326:24, 11:25, 25:17, 19:25, 13:15094:106COULLET PATRICK/BLANC EMMANUEL
PFE00908/10/1714:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:19, 25:14, 25:14075:047TOURNAIRE GUY/CAYRON SIMON
PFE01007/10/1719:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0317:25, 22:25, 16:25055:075LORENZELLI NICOLAS/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
Journée 03
PFE01115/10/1717:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR0322:25, 16:25, 13:25051:075PHLIPONEAU BORIS/ALBERT DAVID
PFE01214/10/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20097:086LIMACHER LIONEL/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
PFE01315/10/1717:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3225:15, 25:12, 15:25, 22:25, 15:7102:084RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/NEVEU FLORIAN
PFE01414/10/1718:00ASPTT NICEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:22, 25:11, 25:6075:039LIBERALI OLIVIER/MORCIANO MATTEO
PFE01514/10/1720:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:20, 26:28, 25:16, 25:18101:082RICOME LAURENT/LECHAT CHRISTINE
Journée 04
PFE01621/10/1720:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:13, 25:19, 25:18075:050LECHAT CHRISTINE/SEPULCRE MARC
PFE01722/10/1715:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASPTT NICE1321:25, 25:13, 20:25, 19:25085:088LORENZELLI NICOLAS/LUPI CLAUDE
PFE01822/10/1713:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0312:25, 18:25, 21:25051:075TOURNAIRE GUY/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
PFE01921/10/1719:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0320:25, 12:25, 10:25042:075LUPI CLAUDE/COULLET PATRICK
PFE02022/10/1714:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3125:13, 25:21, 21:25, 25:17096:076TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/BRUNEL BERNARD
Journée 05
PFE02111/11/1720:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 21:25, 8:25045:075LUPI CLAUDE/COULLET PATRICK
PFE02211/11/1720:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 25:23, 15:25, 20:25, 11:15096:107ALBERT DAVID/FARRUGIA MICHELLE
PFE02311/11/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:14, 25:14, 25:7075:035GAUDUMET CECILE/HARDION PHILIPPE
PFE02411/11/1720:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:17, 25:20, 25:27, 25:16100:080PIRIOU THIERRY/SEPULCRE MARC
PFE02511/11/1718:00ASPTT NICEVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 20:25, 25:16, 25:20095:082MAMERI FAHIM/PENTEL RENAUD
Journée 06
PFE02618/11/1721:00ASPTT NICEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:11, 25:14, 25:11075:036LIBERALI OLIVIER/VERRON PIERRE-EMMANUEL
PFE02718/11/1720:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3125:20, 19:25, 25:17, 25:19094:081WAGUET ROMANE/RICOME LAURENT
PFE02818/11/1720:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0321:25, 13:25, 16:25050:075COULLET PATRICK/MIRALLES GUY
PFE02919/11/1713:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3125:22, 13:25, 25:20, 25:23088:090MAGLIARASCHI NINON/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
PFE03018/11/1719:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 12:25, 23:25056:075TOURNAIRE GUY/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
Journée 07
PFE03125/11/1720:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 15:25, 21:25, 14:25075:098ALBERT DAVID/PERDOUX INGRID
PFE03226/11/1714:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:9, 25:17, 25:23075:049TOURNAIRE LUCAS/TOURNAIRE GUY
PFE03325/11/1719:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0322:25, 18:25, 22:25062:075CAYRON SIMON/BLANC EMMANUEL
PFE03425/11/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3225:17, 27:29, 20:25, 25:20, 15:6112:097MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/COUTY MANON
PFE03525/11/1721:00ASPTT NICEA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1326:24, 15:25, 13:25, 22:25076:099MORCIANO MATTEO/LIBERALI OLIVIER
Journée 08
PFE03603/12/1714:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:14, 25:19, 25:13075:046VILLERS DOMINIQUE/BELDICO THOMAS
PFE03702/12/1718:00ASPTT NICEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0318:25, 19:25, 6:25043:075BINET ALEXANDRE/ALBERT DAVID
PFE03802/12/1720:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3118:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:15093:072NEVEU FLORIAN/SEPULCRE MARC
PFE03902/12/1720:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 21:25, 10:25044:075TOURNAIRE GUY/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE04003/12/1713:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL1325:18, 22:25, 18:25, 11:25076:093GAUDUMET CECILE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
Journée 09
PFE04116/12/1720:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0320:25, 21:25, 24:26065:076PERDOUX INGRID/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
PFE04216/12/1719:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1317:25, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25085:097CHARDONNET GERARD/CHAMKHIA SABRINA
PFE04316/12/1720:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:22, 25:20075:056RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/RICOME LAURENT
PFE04408/12/1721:00ASPTT NICEVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3125:10, 16:25, 25:15, 25:23091:073MAMERI FAHIM/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE04516/12/1720:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:15, 26:24, 25:15076:054PIRONNEAU ERIC/LIMACHER LIONEL
Journée 10
PFE04613/01/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1314:25, 8:25, 25:20, 14:25061:095LUPI CLAUDE/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
PFE04713/01/1820:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR1317:25, 25:19, 16:25, 20:25078:094BELDICO THOMAS/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PFE04813/01/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT NICE3226:24, 25:17, 16:25, 19:25, 15:12101:103SIMARD ALAIN/PERDOUX INGRID
PFE04913/01/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 21:25, 21:25053:075TOURNAIRE GUY/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE05008/04/1814:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0311:25, 20:25, 18:25049:075MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/PIRONNEAU ERIC
Journée 11
PFE05121/01/1814:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2325:19, 22:25, 25:22, 18:25, 8:15098:106TOURNAIRE GUY/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE05220/01/1820:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:6, 25:10, 25:13075:029LECHAT CHRISTINE/SEPULCRE MARC
PFE05320/01/1818:00ASPTT NICEPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 27:25, 25:23077:067MORCIANO MATTEO/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
PFE05421/01/1816:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:18, 25:9075:045ROBEAU CLEMENT/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PFE05520/01/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3025:18, 25:23, 25:15075:056HARDION PHILIPPE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
Journée 12
PFE05627/01/1820:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:17, 25:16, 25:22075:055LUPI CLAUDE/CAYRON SIMON
PFE05728/01/1814:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0317:25, 16:25, 10:25043:075COULLET PATRICK/ROBEAU CLEMENT
PFE05827/01/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0315:25, 21:25, 19:25055:075TOURNAIRE GUY/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE05928/01/1814:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENASPTT NICE0312:25, 10:25, 19:25041:075FERRE CHRISTOPHE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
PFE06027/01/1818:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 23:25, 25:15, 20:25090:090POULET STEPHANE/MAZEAU RICHARD
Journée 13
PFE06104/02/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 21:25, 15:25049:075ALBERT DAVID/BINET ALEXANDRE
PFE06203/02/1818:00ASPTT NICEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:21, 25:15, 16:25, 25:20091:081MORCIANO MATTEO/BRUNEL BERNARD
PFE06304/02/1814:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3125:16, 25:23, 22:25, 25:12097:076NEVEU FLORIAN/BELDICO THOMAS
PFE06403/02/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:11, 25:11075:031HARDION PHILIPPE/PIRIOU THIERRY
PFE06503/02/1818:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:23, 25:20075:061LUPI CLAUDE/GARDAVOIR-VIART LEILA
Journée 14
PFE06617/02/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:22, 25:9, 25:19075:050BLANC EMMANUEL/BRUNEL BERNARD
PFE06717/02/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR1325:21, 14:25, 21:25, 19:25079:096TOURNAIRE LUCAS/TOURNAIRE GUY
PFE06817/02/1818:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0322:25, 18:25, 17:25057:075LIMACHER LIONEL/GUES MAGALI
PFE06917/02/1818:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3125:22, 16:25, 25:22, 25:19091:088LUPI CLAUDE/COULLET PATRICK
PFE07017/02/1820:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLASPTT NICE3025:18, 25:17, 25:17075:052LECHAT CHRISTINE/RICOME LAURENT
Journée 15
PFE07109/03/1820:45MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASPTT NICE2324:26, 25:11, 20:25, 25:19, 9:15103:096TOURNAIRE LUCAS/TOURNAIRE GUY
PFE07218/03/1816:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 15:25, 25:16, 25:19090:082VILLERS DOMINIQUE/FERRE CHRISTOPHE
PFE07317/03/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:15, 25:12, 25:17075:044PIRIOU THIERRY/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
PFE07417/03/1820:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:11, 25:8, 25:14075:033ALBERT DAVID/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE07517/03/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:23, 25:18075:052CAYRON SIMON/MORCIANO MATTEO
Journée 16
PFE07624/03/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:20, 25:13, 25:17075:050LUPI CLAUDE/SEGUINEAU DE PREVAL YOANN
PFE07725/03/1813:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 16:25, 20:25060:076LEQUINT MAXIME/LECHAT CHRISTINE
PFE07824/03/1818:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR0325:27, 13:25, 31:33069:085PERDOUX INGRID/LESAIN LAETITIA
PFE07924/03/1820:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1326:24, 11:25, 15:25, 18:25070:099PIRIOU THIERRY/SEPULCRE MARC
PFE08024/03/1820:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSASPTT NICE3025:22, 25:16, 26:24076:062LECHAT CHRISTINE/DAUSSIN ROMAIN
Journée 17
PFE08131/03/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0320:25, 18:25, 23:25061:075CHARDONNET GERARD/PERDOUX INGRID
PFE08231/03/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUASPTT NICE3025:19, 25:15, 25:22075:056LIMACHER LIONEL/LEQUINT MAXIME
PFE08301/04/1814:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 17:25, 17:25051:075TOURNAIRE GUY/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE08431/03/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1316:25, 20:25, 25:15, 19:25080:090LUPI CLAUDE/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE08531/03/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:14, 25:13, 25:11075:038SEPULCRE MARC/DAUSSIN ROMAIN
Journée 18
PFE08614/04/1818:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:19, 26:24, 25:11076:054LECHAT CHRISTINE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
PFE08714/04/1818:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3225:27, 27:29, 25:12, 25:16, 15:4117:088TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MIRALLES GUY
PFE08814/04/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1315:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:25074:097CAYRON SIMON/SEGUINEAU DE PREVAL YOANN
PFE08914/04/1819:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURASPTT NICE3225:15, 25:12, 21:25, 8:25, 15:8094:085LUPI CLAUDE/CHARDONNET GERARD
PFE09015/04/1816:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0321:25, 14:25, 18:25053:075SEPULCRE MARC/BOUROUIS NAGETT