20M - MOINS DE 20 MASCULINS
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL16651511735.6674763591.326
Site Web
2.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB146514111553.0004523671.232
Site Web
3.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS1364222111481.7505044341.161
Site Web
4.TOURS VB 1953221111071.4293953811.037
Site Web
5.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS96332139100.9003794220.898
Site Web
6.TOURS VB 286331111210120.8334654990.932
Site Web
7.ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL762421129120.7504234131.024
8.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE55311212981.1253253390.959
Site Web
9.CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL36151235150.3334254820.882
Site Web
10.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0666183024500.671
Site Web
Journée 01
20MA00107/10/1718:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3227:29, 25:19, 25:16, 24:26, 15:9116:099
20MA00207/10/1716:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISESVRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 23:25, 25:21, 25:13098:078
20MA00307/10/1716:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB034:25, 12:25, 20:25036:075
20MA00407/10/1718:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:20, 25:18, 25:22075:060
20MA00507/10/1718:00TOURS VB 1TOURS VB 21325:23, 24:26, 24:26, 23:25096:100
Journée 02
20MA00614/10/1718:00TOURS VB 1U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL0315:25, 20:25, 16:25051:075PALIN EMMA
20MA00714/10/1718:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 20322:25, 19:25, 14:25055:075JAN CECILE/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
20MA00814/10/1718:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0314:25, 21:25, 18:25053:075BRAIN JEROME
20MA00914/10/1718:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3225:20, 20:25, 25:16, 23:25, 15:10108:096SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
20MA01015/10/1714:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000GADIN PAUL
Journée 03
20MA01118/11/1718:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALESVRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:12, 25:17075:046CIRADE NATHAN
20MA01218/11/1718:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:18, 25:19, 25:22075:059RODENE SAMUEL
20MA01318/11/1718:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:18, 25:11, 25:18075:047BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/URBANY THIERRY
20MA01418/11/1714:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VB 23026:24, 25:12, 25:21076:057PERCEVIC DRAGAN
20MA01518/11/1718:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 11323:25, 15:25, 25:19, 26:28089:097MILLOCHAU ALAIN/LOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 04
20MA01625/11/1718:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL0325:27, 18:25, 19:25062:077BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
20MA01725/11/1718:00TOURS VB 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:21, 25:18, 25:17075:056THOMAS PATRICE/PIGET JEAN MARC
20MA01825/11/1716:00TOURS VB 2ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS1325:22, 12:25, 14:25, 17:25068:097PIGET JEAN MARC/THOMAS PATRICE
20MA01923/11/1719:30CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE037:25, 15:25, 17:25039:075GALRITO FLORENT
20MA02025/11/1718:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBESVRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:12, 25:17075:049SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
Journée 05
20MA02102/12/1718:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3025:20, 25:9, 25:15075:044PHILIPPE ANGELE
20MA02203/12/1714:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:14, 25:16, 25:21075:051BORDEAU VICTOR
20MA02302/12/1716:00TOURS VB 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0313:25, 20:25, 18:25051:075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
20MA02402/12/1718:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VB 10321:25, 24:26, 16:25061:076BRAIN JEROME/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
20MA02502/12/1717:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:23, 21:25, 25:22096:087GADIN PAUL/BAIGNET FLORENCE
Journée 06
20MA02609/12/1716:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL0315:25, 13:25, 12:25040:075PIGET JEAN MARC/COLIN OLIVIER
20MA02709/12/1718:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0313:25, 25:27, 19:25057:077BRAIN JEROME/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA02803/02/1818:00TOURS VB 1SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
SALLE GRENONGADIN PAUL/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
20MA02909/12/1716:00TOURS VB 2ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 24:26, 25:27, 25:20, 15:7114:100GUERTIN SYLVAIN/GADIN PAUL
20MA03009/12/1718:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0310:25, 19:25, 23:25052:075CIRADE NATHAN
Journée 07
20MA03116/12/1718:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
VILLAGE SPORTIFBRAIN JEROME
20MA03216/12/1720:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBTOURS VB 2
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALCIRADE NATHAN/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA03317/12/1714:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 1
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITELOUVEAU HUGUES
20MA03416/12/1718:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTSCHAMPAGNE LUC/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
20MA03516/12/1718:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE ARGONAUTELANGELUS CHRISTINE/RODENE SAMUEL
Journée 08
20MA03613/01/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
VILLAGE SPORTIFURBANY THIERRY
20MA03713/01/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE LEON BRULONLANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
20MA03813/01/1818:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINELOUIS OLIVIER
20MA03913/01/1818:00TOURS VB 1VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE DANTONPIGET JEAN MARC/COLIN OLIVIER
20MA04013/01/1816:00TOURS VB 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
SALLE DANTONCOLIN OLIVIER/PIGET JEAN MARC
Journée 09
20MA04120/01/1818:00TOURS VB 2U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
SALLE GRENONLOUVEAU HUGUES/COLIN OLIVIER
20MA04220/01/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUETURBANY THIERRY
20MA04320/01/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALNOZACMEUR OLIVIER/CIRADE NATHAN
20MA04421/01/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITEGADIN PAUL
20MA04520/01/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
HALLE DES SPORTSLOUIS OLIVIER/BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
Journée 10
20MR04627/01/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
VILLAGE SPORTIF
20MR04728/01/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR04827/01/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
20MR04927/01/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
20MR05027/01/1818:00TOURS VB 2TOURS VB 1
SALLE DANTON
Journée 11
20MR05110/02/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VB 1
VILLAGE SPORTIF
20MR05210/02/1814:30TOURS VB 2CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTON
20MR05310/02/1816:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
20MR05410/02/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
20MR05511/02/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
Journée 12
20MR05618/02/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR05717/02/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR05817/02/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
20MR05917/02/1816:00TOURS VB 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
SALLE GRENON
20MR06017/02/1818:00TOURS VB 1CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GRENON
Journée 13
20MR06117/03/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIF
20MR06217/03/1816:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
20MR06317/03/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VB 2
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
20MR06417/03/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR06518/03/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
Journée 14
20MR06624/03/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
20MR06724/03/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
20MR06824/03/1816:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VB 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR06924/03/1818:00TOURS VB 1ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE GRENON
20MR07024/03/1818:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
Journée 15
20MR07131/03/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
VILLAGE SPORTIF
20MR07231/03/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
20MR07331/03/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VB 1
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR07401/04/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 2
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR07531/03/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
Journée 16
20MR07607/04/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
20MR07707/04/1816:00TOURS VB 2VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE DANTON
20MR07807/04/1818:00TOURS VB 1ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTON
20MR07907/04/1818:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
20MR08007/04/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 17
20MR08114/04/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
20MR08214/04/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR08315/04/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR08414/04/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
20MR08514/04/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VB 2
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
Journée 18
20MR08621/04/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VB 2
VILLAGE SPORTIF
20MR08721/04/1818:00TOURS VB 1CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
SALLE GRENON
20MR08821/04/1818:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
20MR08921/04/1816:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
20MR09021/04/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT