PNM - PRE NATIONAL MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL1244412MAX3002021.485
Site Web
2.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS125411311262.0004233821.107
Site Web
3.CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL953212111081.2504084100.995
Site Web
4.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR853211121191.2224363621.204
Site Web
5.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS7523212890.8893803751.013
Site Web
6.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE4312111670.8572652700.981
Site Web
7.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE25141225140.3574034630.870
Site Web
8.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL044131120.0831673180.525
Site Web
Journée 01
PNMA00107/10/1720:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYExxxxx
PNMA00207/10/1720:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISxxxxx
PNMA00307/10/1720:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:11, 25:22075:053
PNMA00407/10/1720:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3125:18, 25:18, 19:25, 25:22094:083
PNMA00507/10/1720:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:11, 25:19, 25:12075:042
Journée 02
PNMA00614/10/1720:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PNMA00714/10/1720:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3125:18, 25:20, 24:26, 25:23099:087CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/JAN CECILE
PNMA00814/10/1720:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3219:25, 25:22, 25:21, 16:25, 15:13100:106BAIGNET FLORENCE/GADIN PAUL
PNMA00914/10/1720:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0319:25, 10:25, 21:25050:075BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/BLANCHARD PASCAL
PNMA01014/10/1720:00xxxxxSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
Journée 03
PNMA01118/11/1720:00xxxxxxxxxx
PNMA01218/11/1720:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1325:18, 12:25, 15:25, 12:25064:093COURTILLE BRUNO
PNMA01318/11/1720:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3125:15, 27:29, 26:24, 25:18103:086URBANY THIERRY/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
PNMA01418/11/1720:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:20, 30:28, 25:22080:070PERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNMA01518/11/1720:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 21:25, 18:25057:075LOUIS OLIVIER/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
Journée 04
PNMA01625/11/1720:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PNMA01725/11/1720:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:18, 25:15, 25:15075:048PIGET JEAN MARC/THOMAS PATRICE
PNMA01825/11/1720:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS1320:25, 21:25, 25:20, 24:26090:096CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
PNMA01925/11/1720:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3125:9, 17:25, 25:13, 25:12092:059COURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNMA02025/11/1720:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 05
PNMA02102/12/1720:00xxxxxU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
PNMA02202/12/1720:00xxxxxREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
PNMA02302/12/1720:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE2325:20, 22:25, 23:25, 31:29, 12:15113:114LOUIS OLIVIER
PNMA02402/12/1720:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 20:25, 18:25055:075LANGELUS CHRISTINE/BRAIN JEROME
PNMA02502/12/1719:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL0325:27, 23:25, 23:25071:077BAIGNET FLORENCE/GADIN PAUL
Journée 06
PNMA02609/12/1720:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSxxxxx
PNMA02709/12/1720:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS1325:19, 23:25, 13:25, 20:25081:094BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/BRAIN JEROME
PNMA02803/02/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
SALLE GRENONGUERTIN SYLVAIN/GADIN PAUL
PNMA02909/12/1720:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISExxxxx
PNMA03009/12/1720:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 07
PNMA03116/12/1720:00xxxxxREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
PNMA03203/02/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
PNMA03316/12/1720:00xxxxxTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
PNMA03416/12/1720:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTSCHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE LUC
PNMA03516/12/1720:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE ARGONAUTERODENE SAMUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
Journée 08
PNMA03613/01/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISxxxxx
PNMA03713/01/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE LEON BRULONMOUGINOT ANGELA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
PNMA03813/01/1820:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PNMA03913/01/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTONCOLIN OLIVIER/PIGET JEAN MARC
PNMA04013/01/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINPERCEVIC DRAGAN/COURTILLE BRUNO
Journée 09
PNMA04120/01/1820:00xxxxxAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
PNMA04220/01/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
SALLE GRENONCOLIN OLIVIER/LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNMA04320/01/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYMOUGINOT ANGELA/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
PNMA04420/01/1820:00xxxxxSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
PNMA04520/01/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
HALLE DES SPORTSBARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/LOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 10
PNMR04627/01/1820:00xxxxxSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
PNMR04727/01/1820:00xxxxxETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
PNMR04827/01/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
PNMR04927/01/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNMR05027/01/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISETOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
Journée 11
PNMR05110/02/1820:00xxxxxTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
PNMR05210/02/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISECHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
PNMR05310/02/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
PNMR05410/02/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNMR05510/02/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYExxxxx
Journée 12
PNMR05617/02/1820:00xxxxxxxxxx
PNMR05717/02/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR05817/02/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNMR05917/02/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
PNMR06017/02/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GRENON
Journée 13
PNMR06117/03/1820:00xxxxxCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
PNMR06217/03/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
PNMR06317/03/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNMR06417/03/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
HALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR06517/03/1820:00xxxxxU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 14
PNMR06624/03/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PNMR06724/03/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRxxxxx
PNMR06824/03/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
PNMR06924/03/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE GRENON
PNMR07024/03/1820:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
Journée 15
PNMR07131/03/1820:00xxxxxSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
PNMR07231/03/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNMR07331/03/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR07431/03/1820:00xxxxxAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
PNMR07531/03/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
Journée 16
PNMR07607/04/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRxxxxx
PNMR07707/04/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
PNMR07807/04/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PNMR07907/04/1820:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
PNMR08007/04/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 17
PNMR08114/04/1820:00xxxxxETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
PNMR08214/04/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
HALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR08314/04/1820:00xxxxxCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
PNMR08414/04/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE L'ARGONAUTE
PNMR08514/04/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE STANICHIT
Journée 18
PNMR08621/04/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISExxxxx
PNMR08721/04/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNMR08821/04/1820:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
PNMR08921/04/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSxxxxx
PNMR09021/04/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT