RF1 - REGIONAL FEMININ CLASSEMENT
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST AVERTIN 136121211136136.0009176061.513
Site Web
2.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL2612937112129122.4179477691.231
Site Web
3.ECO 2241293243327191.42110279321.102
Site Web
4.USM MONTARGIS V.B.21127532221226211.23810259751.051
5.ECO 12012665123125191.3169728961.085
Site Web
6.ST AVERTIN 2191266421520201.0008578061.063
Site Web
7.NEUVILLE SPORTS1712664112420210.9528388311.008
Site Web
8.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL1112391223416290.5528849690.912
Site Web
9.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR61221011288310.2587319200.795
Site Web
10.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE-3121112102360.0564509440.477
Site Web
Journée 01
RF1A00107/10/1720:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:23, 25:11, 25:17075:051
RF1A00207/10/1720:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.NEUVILLE SPORTS3125:18, 25:17, 18:25, 25:14093:074
RF1A00307/10/1720:00ECO 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:20096:086
RF1A00407/10/1718:00ST AVERTIN 2ECO 23025:17, 25:23, 25:21075:061
RF1A00507/10/1720:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLST AVERTIN 10314:25, 21:25, 14:25049:075
Journée 02
RF1A00614/10/1720:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 6:25, 9:25, 16:25056:097CHARDERON LUDOVIC
RF1A00714/10/1720:00ST AVERTIN 1ECO 23025:11, 25:15, 25:22075:048THOMAS PATRICE/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
RF1A00814/10/1720:00ECO 1ST AVERTIN 23025:21, 25:18, 25:8075:047MOUGINOT ANGELA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
RF1A00914/10/1720:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLUSM MONTARGIS V.B.3025:22, 25:13, 25:21075:056GUERTIN SYLVAIN
RF1A01014/10/1720:00NEUVILLE SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:11, 25:7, 25:16075:034CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE
Journée 03
RF1A01118/11/1720:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYENEUVILLE SPORTS0315:25, 13:25, 2:25030:075CHARDERON LUDOVIC
RF1A01218/11/1720:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRJOUE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 13:25, 22:25051:075
RF1A01318/11/1720:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.ST AVERTIN 21321:25, 25:19, 17:25, 18:25081:094POTAU MATHIEU/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
RF1A01418/11/1718:00ST AVERTIN 1ECO 13125:21, 25:10, 15:25, 25:22090:078PERCEVIC DRAGAN
RF1A01518/11/1720:00ECO 2U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3120:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:20095:087MOUGINOT ANGELA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
Journée 04
RF1A01625/11/1720:00ECO 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:11, 25:15, 25:6075:032MOUGINOT ANGELA/URBANY THIERRY
RF1A01725/11/1720:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLECO 10314:25, 15:25, 17:25046:075LANGELUS CHRISTINE/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
RF1A01825/11/1720:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.ST AVERTIN 10321:25, 11:25, 19:25051:075GADIN PAUL
RF1A01925/11/1720:00ST AVERTIN 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:19, 25:13, 25:15075:047PERCEVIC DRAGAN
RF1A02025/11/1720:00NEUVILLE SPORTSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 20:25, 9:25039:075QUINGUE SAMUEL
Journée 05
RF1A02102/12/1720:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEJOUE VOLLEY-BALL038:25, 12:25, 6:25026:075QUINGUE SAMUEL/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
RF1A02202/12/1721:00ST AVERTIN 2NEUVILLE SPORTS3025:18, 25:16, 25:20075:054BAIGNET FLORENCE/GADIN PAUL
RF1A02302/12/1720:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRST AVERTIN 10316:25, 15:25, 22:25053:075COURTILLE BRUNO/BORDEAU VICTOR
RF1A02402/12/1720:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3225:27, 25:15, 25:19, 21:25, 15:13111:099BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
RF1A02503/12/1716:00ECO 1ECO 22327:29, 25:23, 18:25, 26:24, 12:15108:116BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/GALRITO FLORENT
Journée 06
RF1A02609/12/1720:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEECO 1038:25, 7:25, 17:25032:075MOUGINOT ANGELA
RF1A02709/12/1720:30ECO 2USM MONTARGIS V.B.3222:25, 26:28, 25:21, 25:15, 15:9113:098MILLOCHAU ALAIN
RF1A02809/12/1720:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3125:23, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18097:089URBANY THIERRY
RF1A02909/12/1720:00ST AVERTIN 1NEUVILLE SPORTS3025:8, 25:17, 25:12075:037PIGET JEAN MARC/COLIN OLIVIER
RF1A03009/12/1720:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLST AVERTIN 23025:19, 25:15, 25:18075:052GUERTIN SYLVAIN/LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 07
RF1A03116/12/1720:00ST AVERTIN 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
RF1A03215/12/1720:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLST AVERTIN 10312:25, 23:25, 22:25057:075COURTILLE BRUNO/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
RF1A03316/12/1720:00NEUVILLE SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3225:13, 23:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:10106:094CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE
RF1A03416/12/1720:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRECO 20310:25, 19:25, 22:25051:075BAIGNET FLORENCE
RF1A03516/12/1720:30ECO 1USM MONTARGIS V.B.2325:17, 26:24, 19:25, 16:25, 9:15095:106URBANY THIERRY/BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
Journée 08
RF1A03603/02/1820:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:15, 25:13, 25:19075:047RODENE SAMUEL
RF1A03713/01/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRECO 1039:25, 17:25, 22:25048:075GUERTIN SYLVAIN
RF1A03813/01/1820:00ECO 2NEUVILLE SPORTS3122:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:15097:080BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
RF1A03913/01/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLJOUE VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 12:25, 17:25046:075BAIGNET FLORENCE/CIRADE NATHAN
RF1A04026/01/1820:00ST AVERTIN 1ST AVERTIN 23025:18, 25:20, 25:12075:050LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 09
RF1A04120/01/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEST AVERTIN 10312:25, 11:25, 14:25037:075CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
RF1A04220/01/1820:00ST AVERTIN 2U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3117:25, 25:13, 25:21, 25:19092:078BORDEAU VICTOR
RF1A04320/01/1820:00ECO 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 25:17, 16:25, 25:18091:075RODENE SAMUEL/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
RF1A04421/01/1812:30NEUVILLE SPORTSECO 13125:21, 16:25, 25:13, 26:24092:083QUINGUE SAMUEL/PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE
RF1A04520/01/1820:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3124:26, 25:22, 25:15, 25:16099:079BRAIN JEROME/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
Journée 10
RF1R04627/01/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1322:25, 25:22, 15:25, 11:25073:097LOUIS OLIVIER/DEILHES VERONIQUE
RF1R04727/01/1820:00NEUVILLE SPORTSUSM MONTARGIS V.B.0321:25, 22:25, 13:25056:075URBANY THIERRY
RF1R04827/01/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLECO 13126:24, 25:10, 21:25, 26:24098:083BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/ANTIGNY CAMILLE
RF1R04928/01/1816:00ECO 2ST AVERTIN 23225:15, 23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 17:15108:102QUINGUE SAMUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
RF1R05027/01/1820:00ST AVERTIN 1U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:18, 25:16075:042PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 11
RF1R05110/02/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:11, 25:6, 25:5075:022LANGELUS CHRISTINE/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
RF1R05210/02/1820:00ECO 2ST AVERTIN 10315:25, 19:25, 16:25050:075RODENE SAMUEL
RF1R05304/02/1817:00ST AVERTIN 2ECO 10323:25, 20:25, 15:25058:075LOUVEAU HUGUES/BAIGNET FLORENCE
RF1R05410/02/1820:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:18, 13:15103:106BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/BRAIN JEROME
RF1R05510/02/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRNEUVILLE SPORTS0317:25, 21:25, 18:25056:075COURTILLE BRUNO/PALIN EMMA
Journée 12
RF1R05617/02/1821:00NEUVILLE SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:12, 25:14, 25:18075:044BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
RF1R05717/02/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:17, 25:14, 25:20075:051
RF1R05817/02/1820:00ST AVERTIN 2USM MONTARGIS V.B.0322:25, 15:25, 25:27062:077GADIN PAUL
RF1R05917/02/1820:00ECO 1ST AVERTIN 10318:25, 11:25, 25:27054:077COLIN OLIVIER
RF1R06017/02/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLECO 21314:25, 19:25, 25:23, 16:25074:098LOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 13
RF1R06117/03/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEECO 2
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
RF1R06217/03/1820:00ECO 1U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
RF1R06317/03/1820:00ST AVERTIN 1USM MONTARGIS V.B.
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
RF1R06417/03/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRST AVERTIN 2
GYMNASE STANICHIT
RF1R06517/03/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDAN
Journée 14
RF1R06624/03/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDAN
RF1R06724/03/1820:00NEUVILLE SPORTSST AVERTIN 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
RF1R06824/03/1820:00ST AVERTIN 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
RF1R06924/03/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
RF1R07024/03/1820:00ECO 2ECO 1
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
Journée 15
RF1R07131/03/1820:00ECO 1SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
RF1R07231/03/1820:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.ECO 2
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANC
RF1R07331/03/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
RF1R07431/03/1820:00NEUVILLE SPORTSST AVERTIN 1
GYMNASE PIERRE PERCHE
RF1R07531/03/1820:00ST AVERTIN 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 16
RF1R07607/04/1820:00ST AVERTIN 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
LEON BRULON
RF1R07707/04/1818:00ST AVERTIN 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
RF1R07807/04/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
RF1R07907/04/1820:00ECO 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
RF1R08007/04/1820:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.ECO 1
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANC
Journée 17
RF1R08114/04/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
RF1R08214/04/1820:00ECO 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
RF1R08314/04/1820:00NEUVILLE SPORTSECO 2
GYMNASE PIERRE PERCHE
RF1R08414/04/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDAN
RF1R08514/04/1820:00ST AVERTIN 2ST AVERTIN 1
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 18
RF1R08621/04/1820:00ST AVERTIN 1SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
RF1R08721/04/1820:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLST AVERTIN 2
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
RF1R08821/04/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLECO 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDAN
RF1R08921/04/1820:00ECO 1NEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
RF1R09021/04/1818:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
GYMNASE STANICHIT