20M - MOINS DE 20 MASCULINS
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3012102811113293.5569017671.175
Site Web
2.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB261293721229132.2319547891.209
Site Web
3.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS2612845321129151.93310088961.125
Site Web
4.TOURS VB 12512847112128132.1549407941.184
Site Web
5.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1712741421521191.1058288320.995
Site Web
6.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS151156321516200.8007237870.919
Site Web
7.TOURS VB 21311562121516230.6968178760.933
Site Web
8.ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL101239314415270.5568238530.965
9.CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL91138212611250.4407158440.847
Site Web
10.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY0111111335598300.673
Site Web
Journée 01
20MA00107/10/1718:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3227:29, 25:19, 25:16, 24:26, 15:9116:099
20MA00207/10/1716:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISESVRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 23:25, 25:21, 25:13098:078
20MA00307/10/1716:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB034:25, 12:25, 20:25036:075
20MA00407/10/1718:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:20, 25:18, 25:22075:060
20MA00507/10/1718:00TOURS VB 1TOURS VB 21325:23, 24:26, 24:26, 23:25096:100
Journée 02
20MA00614/10/1718:00TOURS VB 1U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL0315:25, 20:25, 16:25051:075PALIN EMMA
20MA00714/10/1718:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 20322:25, 19:25, 14:25055:075JAN CECILE/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
20MA00814/10/1718:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0314:25, 21:25, 18:25053:075BRAIN JEROME
20MA00914/10/1718:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3225:20, 20:25, 25:16, 23:25, 15:10108:096SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
20MA01015/10/1714:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
Journée 03
20MA01118/11/1718:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALESVRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:12, 25:17075:046
20MA01218/11/1718:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:18, 25:19, 25:22075:059RODENE SAMUEL
20MA01318/11/1718:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:18, 25:11, 25:18075:047BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/URBANY THIERRY
20MA01418/11/1714:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VB 23026:24, 25:12, 25:21076:057PERCEVIC DRAGAN
20MA01518/11/1718:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 11323:25, 15:25, 25:19, 26:28089:097MILLOCHAU ALAIN
Journée 04
20MA01625/11/1718:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL0325:27, 18:25, 19:25062:077BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
20MA01725/11/1718:00TOURS VB 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:21, 25:18, 25:17075:056THOMAS PATRICE/PIGET JEAN MARC
20MA01825/11/1716:00TOURS VB 2ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS1325:22, 12:25, 14:25, 17:25068:097PIGET JEAN MARC/THOMAS PATRICE
20MA01923/11/1719:30CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE037:25, 15:25, 17:25039:075GALRITO FLORENT
20MA02025/11/1718:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBESVRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:12, 25:17075:049SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
Journée 05
20MA02102/12/1718:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3025:20, 25:9, 25:15075:044PHILIPPE ANGELE
20MA02203/12/1714:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:14, 25:16, 25:21075:051BORDEAU VICTOR/BAIGNET FLORENCE
20MA02302/12/1716:00TOURS VB 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0313:25, 20:25, 18:25051:075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
20MA02402/12/1718:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VB 10321:25, 24:26, 16:25061:076BRAIN JEROME/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
20MA02502/12/1717:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:23, 21:25, 25:22096:087GADIN PAUL/BAIGNET FLORENCE
Journée 06
20MA02609/12/1716:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL0315:25, 13:25, 12:25040:075PIGET JEAN MARC
20MA02709/12/1718:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0313:25, 25:27, 19:25057:077BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA02803/02/1818:00TOURS VB 1SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:21, 25:16, 25:17075:054GADIN PAUL/LOUVEAU HUGUES
20MA02909/12/1716:00TOURS VB 2ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 24:26, 24:26, 25:20, 15:7113:099GUERTIN SYLVAIN/GADIN PAUL
20MA03009/12/1718:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0310:25, 19:25, 23:25052:075CIRADE NATHAN
Journée 07
20MA03116/12/1718:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:9, 25:17, 25:14075:040BRAIN JEROME
20MA03216/12/1720:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBTOURS VB 22331:29, 25:15, 10:25, 18:25, 12:15096:109BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA03317/12/1714:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 10320:25, 14:25, 20:25054:075LOUVEAU HUGUES/BAIGNET FLORENCE
20MA03416/12/1718:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:23, 25:23075:062CHAMPAGNE LUC/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
20MA03516/12/1718:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:17, 25:17, 25:17075:051LANGELUS CHRISTINE/RODENE SAMUEL
Journée 08
20MA03613/01/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3216:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:16, 15:10104:095URBANY THIERRY
20MA03713/01/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1315:25, 25:22, 22:25, 12:25074:097LANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
20MA03813/01/1818:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLESVRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 23:25, 25:19, 25:14098:077LOUIS OLIVIER
20MA03913/01/1818:00TOURS VB 1VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB2316:25, 28:26, 25:23, 13:25, 5:15087:114COLIN OLIVIER
20MA04013/01/1816:00TOURS VB 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:15, 30:28, 25:14080:057COLIN OLIVIER
Journée 09
20MA04120/01/1818:00TOURS VB 2U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL0313:25, 22:25, 21:25056:075LOUVEAU HUGUES/COLIN OLIVIER
20MA04220/01/1816:00TOURS VB 1CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:11, 25:16, 25:16075:043COLIN OLIVIER/LOUVEAU HUGUES
20MA04320/01/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:21, 25:12075:055PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE/CIRADE NATHAN
20MA04421/01/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS136:25, 13:25, 25:19, 18:25062:094LOUVEAU HUGUES
20MA04520/01/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3122:25, 25:12, 25:23, 26:24098:084LOUIS OLIVIER/BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
Journée 10
20MR04627/01/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:20, 25:19, 25:20075:059CHARDERON LUDOVIC
20MR04728/01/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS1315:25, 23:25, 26:24, 21:25085:099
20MR04827/01/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:17, 25:18, 25:15075:050MOUGINOT ANGELA
20MR04927/01/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 14:25, 23:25060:075CIRADE NATHAN
20MR05024/01/1819:15TOURS VB 2TOURS VB 10319:25, 11:25, 22:25052:075BAIGNET FLORENCE
Journée 11
20MR05110/02/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VB 13120:25, 25:17, 25:17, 26:24096:083URBANY THIERRY
20MR05210/02/1814:30TOURS VB 2CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GRENONPERCEVIC DRAGAN
20MR05310/02/1816:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE LEON BRULONBORDEAU VICTOR
20MR05410/02/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3025:21, 25:22, 26:24076:067MOUGINOT ANGELA/PIGET JEAN MARC
20MR05511/02/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0319:25, 17:25, 12:25048:075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 12
20MR05618/02/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000LOUVEAU HUGUES
20MR05717/02/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0311:25, 11:25, 23:25045:075MILLOCHAU ALAIN
20MR05817/02/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0314:25, 21:25, 22:25057:075MOUGINOT ANGELA
20MR05917/02/1816:00TOURS VB 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0323:25, 13:25, 20:25056:075LOUVEAU HUGUES/PALIN EMMA
20MR06017/02/1818:00TOURS VB 1CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000LOUVEAU HUGUES/PALIN EMMA
Journée 13
20MR06117/03/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIF
20MR06217/03/1816:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
20MR06317/03/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VB 2
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
20MR06417/03/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR06518/03/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
Journée 14
20MR06624/03/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
20MR06724/03/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
20MR06824/03/1816:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VB 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR06924/03/1818:00TOURS VB 1ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE GRENON
20MR07024/03/1818:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
Journée 15
20MR07131/03/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
VILLAGE SPORTIF
20MR07231/03/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
20MR07331/03/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VB 1
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR07401/04/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 2
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR07531/03/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
Journée 16
20MR07607/04/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
20MR07707/04/1816:00TOURS VB 2VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE DANTON
20MR07807/04/1818:00TOURS VB 1ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTON
20MR07907/04/1818:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
20MR08007/04/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 17
20MR08114/04/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
20MR08214/04/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR08315/04/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR08414/04/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
20MR08514/04/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VB 2
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
Journée 18
20MR08621/04/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VB 2
VILLAGE SPORTIF
20MR08721/04/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
20MR08821/04/1818:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
20MR08921/04/1816:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
20MR09021/04/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT