F20 - FEMININES MOINS DE 20
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ECO 133111110133133.0008494172.036
Site Web
2.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL26119271122793.0008375671.476
Site Web
3.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2211746111224131.8468266201.332
Site Web
4.GIEN VOLLEY2011654221223171.3538307681.081
Site Web
5.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB1910734122123141.6437767541.029
Site Web
6.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL121147311613220.5916687560.884
Site Web
7.ECO 23111101194300.1334978230.604
Site Web
8.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE31019193270.1113596750.532
Site Web
9.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE01026211268250.3205017630.657
Site Web
Journée 01
F20A00107/10/1718:00xxxxxSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
F20A00207/10/1718:00GIEN VOLLEYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3125:18, 25:19, 18:25, 30:28098:090
F20A00307/10/1718:00ECO 1AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:8, 25:2, 25:4075:014
F20A00407/10/1718:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLECO 23025:8, 25:19, 25:14075:041CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
F20A00507/10/1718:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0325:27, 9:25, 21:25055:077
Journée 02
F20A00614/10/1718:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:16, 25:13075:048CHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A00714/10/1718:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSECO 23025:4, 25:15, 25:8075:027PERCEVIC DRAGAN/THOMAS PATRICE
F20A00814/10/1718:00ECO 1CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:18, 26:24076:061LANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
F20A00914/10/1718:00GIEN VOLLEYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:9, 25:13, 25:13075:035RODENE SAMUEL
F20A01014/10/1718:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBxxxxx
Journée 03
F20A01118/11/1718:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB1315:25, 13:25, 25:22, 14:25067:097VIALA CORA/CHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A01218/11/1718:00xxxxxAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
F20A01318/11/1716:00GIEN VOLLEYCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 10:25, 23:25049:075
F20A01418/11/1716:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSECO 1036:25, 14:25, 18:25038:075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
F20A01518/11/1718:00ECO 2U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 22:25, 14:25046:075LANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
Journée 04
F20A01625/11/1718:00ECO 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1318:25, 27:25, 18:25, 14:25077:100URBANY THIERRY/MOUGINOT ANGELA
F20A01725/11/1718:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLECO 1033:25, 14:25, 19:25036:075BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20A01825/11/1718:00GIEN VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS1325:20, 13:25, 17:25, 14:25069:095BRAIN JEROME
F20A01925/11/1718:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
F20A02025/11/1718:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0312:25, 9:25, 13:25034:075CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
Journée 05
F20A02102/12/1718:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
F20A02202/12/1718:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL038:25, 15:25, 12:25035:075MOUGINOT ANGELA
F20A02302/12/1718:00xxxxxSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
F20A02402/12/1718:00GIEN VOLLEYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:9, 25:20, 25:20096:074CHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A02530/11/1719:00ECO 1ECO 23025:18, 25:15, 25:8075:041BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
Journée 06
F20A02609/11/1719:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEECO 1039:25, 8:25, 16:25033:075BRAIN JEROME/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20A02703/02/1818:00ECO 2GIEN VOLLEY039:25, 9:25, 20:25038:075LAUNEAU OLIVIER/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
F20A02809/12/1718:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
F20A02909/12/1718:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB2325:17, 25:14, 20:25, 23:25, 13:15106:096COLIN OLIVIER/PIGET JEAN MARC
F20A03009/12/1716:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:5, 25:17, 25:3075:025ANTIL PIERRE/CHAMPAGNE LUC
Journée 07
F20A03116/12/1716:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
F20A03216/12/1716:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0313:25, 12:25, 11:25036:075SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A03316/12/1718:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:22, 25:18076:064BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
F20A03416/12/1718:00xxxxxECO 2
F20A03516/12/1718:00ECO 1GIEN VOLLEY3025:9, 25:12, 25:9075:030BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/URBANY THIERRY
Journée 08
F20A03613/01/1816:00GIEN VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:17, 25:17, 25:23075:057SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A03713/01/1818:00ECO 1xxxxx
F20A03813/01/1818:00ECO 2VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0314:25, 15:25, 21:25050:075BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
F20A03913/01/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:14, 25:16, 25:18075:048BAIGNET FLORENCE
F20A04013/01/1816:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 22:25, 27:29, 19:25093:101MOUGINOT ANGELA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
Journée 09
F20A04120/01/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0312:25, 11:25, 7:25030:075CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
F20A04220/01/1818:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:11, 25:21075:048CORMIER PHILIPPE
F20A04320/01/1818:00ECO 2AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:17, 25:14, 25:17075:048SIMON PIERRE-JEAN/RODENE SAMUEL
F20A04420/01/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBECO 11317:25, 3:25, 25:23, 15:25060:098CIRADE NATHAN/PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE
F20A04520/01/1818:00xxxxxGIEN VOLLEY
Journée 10
F20R04627/01/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYExxxxx
F20R04727/01/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBGIEN VOLLEY3225:23, 25:19, 18:25, 14:25, 15:11097:103MOUGINOT ANGELA
F20R04803/02/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEECO 1036:25, 10:25, 4:25020:075CORMIER PHILIPPE
F20R04927/01/1818:00ECO 2CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL036:25, 17:25, 17:25040:075LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R05027/01/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:7, 25:16, 25:4075:027PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 11
F20R05110/02/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3116:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:17091:080SIMON PIERRE-JEAN/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R05210/02/1818:00ECO 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0317:25, 7:25, 5:25029:075RODENE SAMUEL
F20R05310/02/1817:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLECO 10315:25, 16:25, 11:25042:075ANTIL PIERRE/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
F20R05410/02/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEGIEN VOLLEY0312:25, 4:25, 8:25024:075CHAMPAGNE LUC/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
F20R05510/02/1818:00xxxxxVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
Journée 12
F20R05617/02/1817:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:15, 25:22, 25:22075:059SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20R05717/02/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISExxxxx
F20R05817/02/1817:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY3225:12, 20:25, 23:25, 25:11, 15:12108:085CORMIER PHILIPPE
F20R05917/02/1818:00ECO 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:17, 25:13, 25:12075:042COLIN OLIVIER
F20R06017/02/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLECO 23025:6, 25:14, 25:13075:033LOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 13
F20R06117/03/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEECO 2
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20R06217/03/1818:00ECO 1U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20R06317/03/1814:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20R06417/03/1818:00xxxxxCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
F20R06517/03/1819:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
Journée 14
F20R06624/03/1816:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R06724/03/1818:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE FOUCAULT
F20R06824/03/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSxxxxx
F20R06924/03/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20R07024/03/1818:00ECO 2ECO 1
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
Journée 15
F20R07131/03/1818:00ECO 1SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20R07231/03/1816:00GIEN VOLLEYECO 2
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20R07331/03/1818:00xxxxxU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
F20R07431/03/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20R07531/03/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
Journée 16
F20R07607/04/1818:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
FOUCAULT
F20R07707/04/1814:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20R07807/04/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20R07907/04/1818:00ECO 2xxxxx
F20R08007/04/1816:00GIEN VOLLEYECO 1
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
Journée 17
F20R08114/04/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEGIEN VOLLEY
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20R08214/04/1818:00xxxxxECO 1
F20R08314/04/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBECO 2
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20R08414/04/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R08514/04/1818:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE PASTEUR
Journée 18
F20R08621/04/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20R08721/04/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20R08821/04/1816:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEECO 2
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R08921/04/1818:00ECO 1VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20R09021/04/1818:00GIEN VOLLEYxxxxx