COUPE DES HAUTS-DE-FRANCE SENIORS FEMININES
ACCUEIL
Tour 01
LSF03221/10/1718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2 +4CALAIS LIS 10312:25, 21:25, 20:25053:075FIN DOMINIQUE
LSF03322/10/1711:00HALLUIN VM 2VALENCIENNES 2 +43125:22, 15:25, 25:15, 25:16090:078
LSF04002/12/1720:30CHATEAU THIERRY 1SOISSON 13025:13, 25:15, 25:15075:043MINTROT JACQUES
LSF04202/12/1718:30REIMS 2LAON 20321:25, 24:26, 13:25058:076MELAIA ALICIA
LSF05202/12/1720:30COMPIEGNE 1AMIENS CHEMINOTS 10315:25, 14:25, 23:25052:075LENEPVEU YONI
LSF05308/12/1720:30RAINNEVILLE 2 +4LONGUEAU AMIENS 10315:25, 20:25, 19:25054:075GUILLET LUDOVIC
LSF05402/12/1719:00BEAUVAIS 1AMIENS METROPOLE 13025:14, 25:22, 25:18075:054ELOY GUILLAUME
LSF05512/01/1821:15MAIGNELAY 1RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1 +4139:25, 25:19, 15:25, 22:25071:094MELAIA ALICIA/MELAIA EDUARDO
Tour 02
LSF01622/02/1820:30CALAIS LIS 1HALLUIN VM 23125:11, 21:25, 25:14, 25:16096:066DANGLEANT LILYA
LSF01706/01/1820:30LILLERS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13125:27, 25:22, 25:10, 25:13100:072CATTELAIN GREGORY
LSF01806/01/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 1MOUVAUX 12325:21, 23:25, 25:23, 20:25, 12:15105:109BUISINE PHILIPPE
LSF01907/02/1820:30LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1POLE CREPS 10310:25, 9:25, 15:25034:075NUTTE THERESE
LSF02027/01/1818:30CHATEAU THIERRY 1EPERNAY 10320:25, 21:25, 21:25062:075MINTROT JACQUES
LSF02127/01/1818:30LAON 2VILLERS COTTERETS 20311:25, 17:25, 16:25044:075ROCHA DA SILVA SARAH
LSF02206/01/1818:30LIEVIN 2MOUVAUX 2 +43025:19, 25:13, 25:17075:049MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSF02306/01/1816:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 20313:25, 17:25, 22:25052:075VANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN
LSF02406/01/18BERCK SUR MER 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
LSF02507/01/1815:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3ARQUES 11326:24, 23:25, 23:25, 15:25087:099MADJIDI MILLOUDE
LSF02627/01/1818:30AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 10315:25, 13:25, 19:25047:075DJOUDI SOFIANE
LSF02726/01/1821:00BEAUVAIS 1RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1 +43125:12, 18:25, 25:21, 25:16093:074DERESMES JEAN LUC
LSF02806/01/1819:00CALAIS SES 2SAINT ANDRE 2 +23225:19, 15:25, 17:25, 25:12, 15:13097:094ELOY GUILLAUME
LSF02906/01/1820:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1MARQUETTE LES LILLE 2 +43025:17, 25:15, 25:14075:046ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
LSF03007/01/1816:00BAILLEUL 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1 +23121:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:16096:079DECLUNDER GUY
LSF03106/01/1819:00HARNES VC 3 +2BAILLEUL 13025:15, 25:11, 25:14075:040DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
Tour 03
LSF00810/03/1819:00CALAIS LIS 1LILLERS 1 +43025:15, 25:22, 25:23075:060DANGLEANT LILYA
LSF00920/03/1820:30MOUVAUX 1POLE CREPS 11325:16, 16:25, 22:25, 15:25078:091HABOUL ATIF
LSF01010/02/1819:30EPERNAY 1VILLERS COTTERETS 23125:17, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18098:079CLAUDON MATTHIEU
LSF01114/04/1818:30LIEVIN 2LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2 +20320:25, 12:25, 17:25049:075BLARY SYLVAIN
LSF01213/04/1821:00BERCK SUR MER 1ARQUES 10318:25, 21:25, 16:25055:075DANGLEANT LILYA
LSF01310/02/1821:00LONGUEAU AMIENS 1BEAUVAIS 13025:11, 25:15, 25:13075:039LEROI JEROME
LSF01410/03/1818:00CALAIS SES 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 10322:25, 12:25, 21:25055:075WINCKEL ANTOINE
LSF01510/03/1819:30BAILLEUL 2HARNES VC 32320:25, 26:28, 27:25, 25:19, 10:15108:112RICHART OLIVIER
Tour 04
LSF00417/05/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1POLE CREPS 12321:25, 25:23, 25:23, 21:25, 8:15100:111BERTIN JEAN
LSF00505/05/1818:30EPERNAY 1LILLE UGS LUC-WATT 2 +23025:21, 25:14, 26:24076:059THOMAS RAPHAEL
LSF00605/05/1818:00ARQUES 1 +2LONGUEAU AMIENS 13114:25, 25:23, 25:22, 27:25091:095DECLUNDER GUY
LSF00703/05/1820:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 1HARNES VC 3 +23125:23, 22:25, 25:18, 25:15097:081HABOUL ATIF
Tour 05
LSF00230/05/1820:00EPERNAY 1POLE CREPS 11324:26, 25:21, 21:25, 16:25086:097CLAUDON MATTHIEU/LEROY ANTOINE
LSF00307/06/1820:30ARQUES 1 +2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 13221:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:14, 17:15108:102DANGLEANT LILYA
Tour 06
LSF00110/06/1811:00POLE CREPS 1ARQUES 1 +23025:17, 25:19, 25:13075:049RICHART OLIVIER/HABOUL ATIF